blasterXY

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4941944140326
Ø Tier8,0810,0010,0010,02
Victories2469849,98%2250,00%6143,57%15346,93%
Defeats2417548,92%2147,73%7755,00%16851,53%
Draws5461,10%12,27%21,43%51,53%
Battles survived1075821,77%1125,00%2820,00%7222,09%
Tanks destroyed417710,85280,641160,832710,83
Destruction ratio1,080,851,041,07
Tanks spotted621751,26491,111110,792480,76
Damage dealt1.242,811.906,661.962,791.889,60
Capture points274170,5500,0000,001000,31
Defense points212930,4300,0000,001110,34
Experience644,69765,39680,04652,84
WN71109,10952,06912,13975,71
WN81407,721405,991407,661406,48
Total
Battles49419
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2469849,98%
Defeats2417548,92%
Draws5461,10%
Battles survived1075821,77%
Tanks destroyed417710,85
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted621751,26
Damage dealt1.242,81
Capture points274170,55
Defense points212930,43
Experience644,69
WN71109,10
WN81407,72
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed280,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt1.906,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,39
WN7952,06
WN81405,99
Past 7 days
Battles140
Ø Tier10,00
Victories6143,57%
Defeats7755,00%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived2820,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,83
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1110,79
Damage dealt1.962,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,04
WN7912,13
WN81407,66
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier10,02
Victories15346,93%
Defeats16851,53%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived7222,09%
Tanks destroyed2710,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2480,76
Damage dealt1.889,60
Capture points1000,31
Defense points1110,34
Experience652,84
WN7975,71
WN81406,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories12039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17356,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7524,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,190,000,000,00
Capture points3811,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience522,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories12039,47%
Defeats17356,91%
Draws113,62%
Battles survived7524,67%
Tanks destroyed1870,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1810,60
Damage dealt1.684,19
Capture points3811,25
Defense points840,28
Experience522,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4059,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,000,000,000,00
Capture points350,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience469,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2638,81%
Defeats4059,70%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1725,37%
Tanks destroyed400,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted620,93
Damage dealt1.016,00
Capture points350,52
Defense points791,18
Experience469,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed270,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted310,82
Damage dealt652,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience399,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt505,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,30
Experience318,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1077000
Victories56052,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49646,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36133,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7350,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13261,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,640,000,000,00
Capture points17741,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points31582,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1077
Victories56052,00%
Defeats49646,05%
Draws211,95%
Battles survived36133,52%
Tanks destroyed7350,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted13261,23
Damage dealt1.101,64
Capture points17741,65
Defense points31582,93
Experience669,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2452000
Victories124350,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114746,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75530,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15330,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23100,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,460,000,000,00
Capture points40131,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31301,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2452
Victories124350,69%
Defeats114746,78%
Draws622,53%
Battles survived75530,79%
Tanks destroyed15330,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted23100,94
Damage dealt1.032,46
Capture points40131,64
Defense points31301,28
Experience547,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories17346,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19652,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10829,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2670,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,850,000,000,00
Capture points5821,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience602,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories17346,51%
Defeats19652,69%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived10829,03%
Tanks destroyed2400,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2670,72
Damage dealt1.570,85
Capture points5821,56
Defense points3160,85
Experience602,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71115,56709244854,45%1889,75
Cromwell B 6865,18753225255,64%1935,81
AMX 13 909769,33641179348,80%1087,39
T34 81222,25675175349,06%1488,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81093,19782170551,20%1253,17
Leopard 1101794,37697138247,32%1315,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81311,78722121751,77%1559,30
Dicker Max 6928,12595120654,39%1849,97
Object 140101569,1867393648,08%1258,36
Centurion Action X101645,6364793248,39%1271,51
IS-7101695,4968391046,70%1350,30
Grille 15101953,6258389949,50%1398,29
T110E4102140,8870878750,70%1692,81
T28 Prototype81474,5268672451,80%1809,44
IS-381221,5463271647,35%1383,10
T-5491471,8575968953,27%1632,03
ISU-15281584,9071066150,98%1803,76
Cromwell6818,3572964156,79%1980,02
Strv 103B101741,1452260345,94%1122,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101742,7769958245,53%1526,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101850,2264757448,43%1290,22
Super Conqueror101723,5272556946,05%1206,57
Object 268102067,2368151250,39%1551,28
M18 Hellcat6601,8241751044,71%901,04
AMX ELC bis5275,1347850452,98%857,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102231,9569048250,41%1739,85
DBV-152 102103,4162946149,24%1299,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81192,8879346155,31%1693,38
TVP T 50/51101637,8354744945,66%1225,27
212A91502,6655442046,67%1370,54
T3091597,4557741944,39%1328,11
T25/27841,5544041449,76%1192,29
AMX 50 12091416,8967541146,96%1326,20
AMX 50 10081364,8673438848,71%1615,55
Object 261101449,3551137345,31%1133,58
T-1091387,6270437346,11%1325,56
AMX 50 B101797,1266635143,30%1341,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101759,8562234351,60%1354,43
KV-15516,5544134257,60%1164,13
SU-14-281085,3354833650,60%1174,38
T110E3101914,7071532850,61%1316,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91439,9267432552,62%1336,81
Jagdtiger91721,4570132047,19%1495,79
Jagdpanther II81451,1673132050,94%1621,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91260,5166231344,73%1192,44
IS7910,3250831051,94%1230,77
Type 4 Heavy91635,3655330752,12%1466,98
Panhard EBR 10510806,8364430747,23%796,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91986,8964430349,83%1818,57
Object 277101712,9874329853,69%1318,80
AMX 13 757321,9450229541,02%406,55
M4A3E8 Fury 6615,8761429455,10%1316,24
S-517972,2554928949,83%1267,89
T-284200,0021128641,26%408,38
T803111946,1376926847,01%1134,52
KV-856599,2539626546,04%892,27
Object 70492165,2382426555,47%2052,55
O-Ho81173,0353425946,33%1255,30
Škoda T 40 6850,9967624652,03%1858,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81278,3675624454,51%1569,67
Kranvagn101782,1861224247,52%1332,99
KV-26783,7960823655,93%1424,79
Panther7854,0369223552,34%1403,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191640,6482022852,63%1752,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81435,5473622853,95%1613,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91613,7777022350,22%1759,25
AMX 13 10510899,8760522245,05%850,81
53TP Markowskiego81003,5248621049,52%1059,62
T9591932,0583420853,85%1799,76
O-Ni71080,1056220754,11%1535,30
FV4005 Stage II101378,2157919751,27%930,34
T-4481068,0375319353,89%1528,60
FV230 Canopener101592,4972818943,92%974,26
SU-10181235,0868318153,59%1437,28
Type 586653,0262317647,73%1337,43
FV3046732,7749316848,21%1324,08
IS-2-II81223,8769216448,17%1326,22
SU-15271125,4368216350,92%1779,90
Type 62 7538,4158716045,63%1062,33
Jagdpanther7958,8360515548,39%1319,01
AMX 12 t6256,9249315347,06%472,52
TNH T Vz. 5191395,3077314848,65%1253,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,8265314142,55%1396,64
Comet7954,2672814150,35%1689,33
Sturer Emil71006,3857413942,45%1289,45
AE Phase I 91401,9462913847,83%1176,43
T110E5101800,1385713651,47%1346,32
Panther II8904,8167313249,24%1146,96
AMX M4 mle. 457930,7863212946,51%1245,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7857,4152112950,39%1175,71
TNH 105/100081199,0371512742,52%1332,76
FV380591253,1867212744,09%1152,11
Jagdpanzer IV6628,7851212548,00%1164,26
Panhard AMD 178B6268,9540712047,50%572,27
T-437916,4373611457,89%1720,15
T404337,0437411456,14%845,76
VK 30.02 (M)6539,6852611445,61%907,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6641,5949611346,02%1139,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101221,7757511346,90%854,21
Panhard EBR 909666,0571311254,46%932,79
TVP VTU Koncept8702,7039311146,85%773,09
45TP Habicha71001,5849311061,82%1464,36
AT 771120,3870710451,92%1513,72
ARL 446741,4156310245,10%1292,73
Charioteer81170,845799845,92%1255,61
Churchill I5640,856469762,89%1664,57
Type T-345493,904879646,88%1504,26
FV229 Contender91364,367429549,47%1074,24
Type 5 Heavy101998,968149447,87%1286,43
UDES 0381088,955989344,09%1050,84
Object 430U101458,476869051,11%1018,98
M10 Wolverine5314,192598946,07%536,26
FV215b (183) 101175,255228943,82%645,50
StuG III Ausf. G5504,364118850,00%1168,31
SU-1006664,985528644,19%1057,31
VK 30.01 (H)5481,144758447,62%1175,16
SU-855459,644438154,32%1133,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101652,995818140,74%861,36
Manticore101014,907318050,00%1122,66
Škoda T 256723,316767560,00%1651,60
BZ-16681232,457547149,30%1374,06
Indien-Panzer8944,046327146,48%1107,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 101840,707007035,71%929,47
Char Futur 4 91172,436776942,03%898,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8526,785206842,65%690,25
T-15061041,487656750,75%2102,90
T2881203,776776648,48%1158,93
G.W. Tiger91467,718196662,12%1399,58
Strv 103-091440,286426535,38%1094,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7914,776296453,13%1231,30
SU-100M17961,006476453,13%1290,93
Object 268 Version 4101907,666586442,19%1288,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,874586358,73%1086,81
P.43 bis6818,326326347,62%1574,84
FV227 Conceiver81126,497546346,03%1262,91
T376426,425255962,71%1273,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81241,294505950,85%1208,09
Vz. 55101499,676255836,21%837,69
M24 Chaffee5360,575065850,00%1104,84
FV2078821,245215858,62%893,85
Leopard Prototyp A91001,475055839,66%664,34
G.W. E 100101231,165995749,12%914,97
Type 4 Chi-To6755,716355556,36%1554,58
P.43 ter7946,257255549,09%1456,93
M48A5 Patton101636,206615541,82%1086,19
BDR G1 B5653,045835248,08%1455,24
BZ-5871168,837855250,00%1544,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5568,064635156,86%1422,26
G.W. Panther7861,866764957,14%1008,72
T1 Cunningham1129,583664854,17%792,03
Crusader6499,985014650,00%1700,00
P.44 Pantera81128,196214330,23%1312,18
Nashorn6946,706284355,81%1695,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691177,865174254,76%1071,40
FV224 Chopper7979,337754259,52%1098,40
SU-85B4349,232984037,50%685,59
M4A1 Sherman5411,054233933,33%917,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,421943852,63%406,35
Bishop5594,874693855,26%1387,68
Durchbruchswagen 24193,032753855,26%421,14
Object 777 Version II 91338,797343850,00%1098,57
T56 GMC3114,761473735,14%143,55
M5A1 Stuart472,973473666,67%244,97
Škoda T 56 81303,866673647,22%1125,74
Somua SAu 404287,003363548,57%675,74
T1 Heavy5723,456723357,58%1699,87
Covenanter5298,524163354,55%993,83
StuG III Ausf. B4304,483513348,48%624,25
SU-100Y 61176,887083351,52%2004,22
Type 1 Chi-He4315,754833268,75%1154,81
Carro d'assalto P.887760,846683256,25%990,25
KV-220-2 5588,666803246,88%1049,43
B14221,103373145,16%445,31
Emil I81254,396973135,48%1355,28
M46 Patton KR 81312,949043161,29%2069,27
P.435450,534703070,00%1236,95
T-46379,731223043,33%100,12
Challenger71185,237443053,33%1611,45
StuG IV 5417,934193053,33%1010,16
Matilda4236,383662955,17%572,96
ELC EVEN 90 8576,076562944,83%1012,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2172,252232853,57%674,73
KV-137617,255782835,71%885,62
Strv 107-12111613,436142142,86%932,67
Marder 38T4348,484242171,43%960,21
M3 Lee4228,953022050,00%712,27
Lorraine 39L AM3143,601932055,00%393,27
SU-76M4267,552262065,00%860,16
T-26263,26841931,58%52,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,635201957,89%897,53
Centurion Mk. I8713,795491936,84%660,52
Marder II3251,222851844,44%688,04
T 55A 91066,835551838,89%713,96
Churchill VII61056,717221735,29%2311,34
AMX ELC 901 6250,245001735,29%370,35
T2 Light Tank 265,402091540,00%29,73
EMIL 1951 81111,277351553,33%1113,18
Renault Otsu1161,003181450,00%635,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3348,363811421,43%1270,28
Vz. 44-171584,799341450,00%2851,79
T3281367,579651464,29%1774,72
ST vz. 394323,674671258,33%1201,03
Valentine3209,333101225,00%599,56
M5 Stuart4258,424001250,00%605,93
T3 HMC276,171111241,67%80,67
Cruiser Mk. III3228,332571233,33%974,48
T-832 81321,838851258,33%1343,56
P26/404530,003811136,36%1244,03
T7 Combat Car 2105,642151163,64%535,12
Chi-Ni243,001101030,00%0,51
Škoda T 245348,004171050,00%982,10
O-I6212,302711030,00%60,23
Grille5543,003411040,00%1008,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4323,604181040,00%1092,42
Renault UE 57390,902431060,00%203,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,56247955,56%547,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,33278944,44%609,13
Hummel6576,50484837,50%574,61
Sexton II3173,63236837,50%506,55
SU-18228,7558837,50%2,10
M3 Stuart388,86344771,43%351,37
LT vz. 383128,86192742,86%300,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,0099728,57%0,00
Panzerjäger I2126,29176728,57%242,77
T2 Medium Tank2147,14213771,43%787,62
O-I Experimental5885,43707742,86%1933,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,57418757,14%1332,26
Renault FT 75 BS291,17146633,33%291,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3300,83435683,33%1234,37
Char Mle. 75 91049,83864666,67%1363,56
M2 Light289,60322580,00%364,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3234,80344580,00%1067,27
Renault FT AC2196,00218520,00%581,50
KV-1SA 5802,20700540,00%1764,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8185,40325520,00%12,81
D23138,50280450,00%392,71
D12115,50281450,00%398,98
AMX 40471,25180425,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 8639,00699475,00%630,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71105,25848475,00%1495,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,33137333,33%158,74
Renault FT1113,67204366,67%636,99
Pvlvv fm/42218,33120333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor196,6719130,00%207,83
MS-1192,672023100,00%519,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6599,67341333,33%717,20
M2 Medium Tank3100,00326333,33%103,43
AT-12122,3394333,33%250,51
Pz.Kpfw. I253,33122333,33%0,00
L-60 290,00201333,33%224,17
M56 Scorpion 71044,00696366,67%1465,94
T28 Concept 71115,67670333,33%1519,93
Lorraine 40 t 8911,00534333,33%718,67
43 M. Toldi III 3140,678430,00%370,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81043,33547333,33%1159,65
Strv fm/211172,5019020,00%781,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8566,5033520,00%641,77
K-91-PT 91587,5011892100,00%1542,10
Matilda Black Prince 5388,00433250,00%804,73
LTP 36,5014420,00%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3194,50298250,00%545,98
50TP prototyp 80,0018910,00%0,00
Renault NC-311206,003511100,00%1329,50
Hotchkiss H352119,003001100,00%548,48
AMX 383159,004921100,00%574,27
S35 CA50,001411100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 2213,003551100,00%1045,99
Light Mk. VIC 279,003301100,00%423,59
FV4202 8223,004421100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3333,003651100,00%950,31
Churchill Crocodile 6863,0034710,00%917,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0035110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-10-12
Left: 2014-11-10