barsuk_1212

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57655094319
Ø Tier9,130,009,749,43
Victories2797648,52%00,00%5053,19%16050,16%
Defeats2872649,82%00,00%4244,68%15047,02%
Draws9531,65%00,00%22,13%92,82%
Battles survived2161237,49%00,00%3941,49%12940,44%
Tanks destroyed416750,7200,00770,822480,78
Destruction ratio1,160,001,401,31
Tanks spotted383870,6700,00480,511280,40
Damage dealt1.313,310,001.578,791.497,92
Capture points459920,8000,0000,001960,61
Defense points271200,4700,0090,10240,08
Experience679,170,00803,18779,60
WN7883,300,00963,25888,25
WN81126,820,001374,971269,47
Total
Battles57655
Ø Tier9,13
Victories2797648,52%
Defeats2872649,82%
Draws9531,65%
Battles survived2161237,49%
Tanks destroyed416750,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted383870,67
Damage dealt1.313,31
Capture points459920,80
Defense points271200,47
Experience679,17
WN7883,30
WN81126,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,74
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3941,49%
Tanks destroyed770,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted480,51
Damage dealt1.578,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,10
Experience803,18
WN7963,25
WN81374,97
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier9,43
Victories16050,16%
Defeats15047,02%
Draws92,82%
Battles survived12940,44%
Tanks destroyed2480,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1280,40
Damage dealt1.497,92
Capture points1960,61
Defense points240,08
Experience779,60
WN7888,25
WN81269,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1399000
Victories55639,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78656,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws574,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43531,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.001,920,000,000,00
Capture points10430,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11600,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience637,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1399
Victories55639,74%
Defeats78656,18%
Draws574,07%
Battles survived43531,09%
Tanks destroyed8890,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3700,26
Damage dealt2.001,92
Capture points10430,75
Defense points11600,83
Experience637,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3509000
Victories147542,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats189153,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1434,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132437,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21600,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,060,000,000,00
Capture points42771,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points97322,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles3509
Victories147542,03%
Defeats189153,89%
Draws1434,08%
Battles survived132437,73%
Tanks destroyed21600,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted18110,52
Damage dealt1.469,06
Capture points42771,22
Defense points97322,77
Experience661,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1480000
Victories83856,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61541,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71148,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11680,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3730,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.268,910,000,000,00
Capture points8990,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13990,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience891,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1480
Victories83856,62%
Defeats61541,55%
Draws271,82%
Battles survived71148,04%
Tanks destroyed11680,79
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3730,25
Damage dealt2.268,91
Capture points8990,61
Defense points13990,95
Experience891,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101377,12706567949,82%1136,67
Grille 15101712,07642386647,75%1156,96
Škoda T 56 81244,34734302749,03%1098,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,57646243549,28%1002,76
ELC EVEN 90 8525,12712224752,02%1008,60
Leopard 1101574,06662196344,12%1127,02
Strv 103B101754,56693174749,17%1178,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101146,33692154750,16%897,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81110,24692151549,83%1147,04
T92 HMC101251,20630106748,17%993,40
T-100 LT10813,29706103549,18%896,88
G.W. E 100101335,19694102050,59%1087,47
DBV-152 101778,15638100845,44%1017,40
T110E3101937,9671699647,59%1312,26
BZ-176 81360,2682688950,06%1298,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101552,5873886651,62%1260,73
Jagdtiger91140,3356685645,21%754,82
StuG III Ausf. B4370,6324880748,20%842,52
Char Mle. 75 91187,7781079053,16%1852,13
Manticore10949,4979170352,20%1097,78
Jagdpanther7672,7445270047,29%753,07
SU-1018807,8354960445,03%708,21
Strv 107-12112646,2482255450,18%1740,83
AMX 50 Foch B101973,7874843450,92%1503,30
AE Phase I 91295,0370839547,09%1044,04
Taschenratte112420,3496537748,54%1453,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101610,7770436845,92%1008,92
T110E4101800,1070136648,91%1206,39
Strv S1 81744,4976936449,45%1821,45
Object 26391044,4462132950,15%760,26
LHMTV8774,3982232955,02%1658,16
E 100101669,4571931947,34%1130,12
SU-100M17796,9456230450,33%978,61
Leopard Prototyp A91197,1664230244,04%938,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101864,1179929348,46%1163,99
Object 268 Version 4101527,0968029148,45%940,72
WZ-113G FT101724,8764427542,91%973,25
Strv 103-091372,4666426746,07%1136,49
Maus101618,7478726652,63%1170,40
121B 101231,5162126142,15%794,34
Ferdinand8639,0449725945,17%434,91
212A91095,3062925743,58%888,36
FV380591129,4668224548,98%1054,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591052,8368124547,35%882,37
Super Conqueror101745,7776624148,13%1208,65
Object 140101354,0769323046,52%1031,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8819,7760722147,96%872,99
FV217 Badger101582,2666821742,86%925,44
K-91-PT 91131,1862821441,12%827,68
Vz. 55101796,4075221251,42%1319,96
Prototipo Standard B91332,8876320854,33%1285,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101752,8380020650,49%1501,93
IS-7101566,3873820446,08%1117,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101187,6365619752,79%928,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9642,8170019647,45%844,15
LTTB8440,6656719441,24%565,34
SU-1006688,0052318953,44%1161,19
Char Futur 4 91539,3776318147,51%1370,79
K-91101573,4372717946,93%1231,97
Object 907 101421,2469717743,50%961,18
Black Rock 113189,87103417753,11%2515,86
FV2078909,2769217551,43%969,41
Jagdpanzer IV6461,1736117242,44%625,55
G.W. Tiger91059,7762117248,26%885,04
T9591576,3473717248,26%1289,68
SU-14-28792,0863616849,40%736,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81034,1655116741,32%821,92
Gorilla111882,9468515940,88%998,71
TNH T Vz. 5191239,1269715746,50%923,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91430,5480215156,29%1278,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91587,0163114937,58%1127,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518849,2969514859,46%908,54
G.W. Panther7639,1058214449,31%705,25
Tortoise91566,0574414446,53%1141,62
Tiger (P)7871,9264914249,30%1036,99
VK 30.02 (D)7590,3645914047,14%767,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101617,1773014047,86%987,50
Tiger II81015,3961013737,23%872,68
Object 260 101931,0883613651,47%1506,68
BZT-70 101894,4175913544,44%1159,12
FV215b (183) 101201,9761413349,62%715,67
Concept 1B 91610,7283313348,12%1158,40
AMX 50 Foch91619,6071613247,73%1283,45
T2881181,9166013145,80%1107,68
VK 72.01 (K) 101640,8573113147,33%945,28
AT 158924,6157312941,86%765,84
T-54 ltwt.9579,2070012953,49%719,34
UDES 0381034,5362012145,45%1051,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8562,8170912150,41%1005,41
AMX AC mle. 4881140,6767712049,17%1221,43
114 SP2 101639,7465412045,00%929,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291368,8176211854,24%1199,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91118,2577511850,00%1115,07
CS-63101553,4468211545,22%1181,83
Type 5 Heavy101966,1981911450,00%1347,03
Hummel6544,1548411251,79%713,39
TNH 105/100081022,4667711245,54%1119,86
Ho-Ri 3101557,8358611241,96%820,36
M53/M5591143,0369111151,35%1009,61
Object 25791377,0571611138,74%1124,10
Conqueror91282,9973710947,71%993,72
Object 268101634,5364810849,07%1057,68
Object 777 Version II 91211,1372810851,85%1000,89
S-517670,0957210747,66%654,66
Tiger I7888,2066010451,92%1108,16
Ho-Ri 191475,3372210451,92%1105,67
P.44 Pantera8965,1565810349,51%1116,11
IS-4101661,4571510242,16%1083,63
T110E5101577,0477910252,94%1205,18
E 7591087,7566210044,00%776,57
PTZ-78111893,6970710042,00%881,31
T3091613,827329851,02%1390,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101802,737789247,83%1121,38
Coccodrillo 101394,736798941,57%825,29
SU-130PM 81236,306858950,56%1126,88
KR-1111748,288428843,18%984,78
LTG7579,736778646,51%1270,80
Object 705A101657,817308645,35%1144,87
T-5491142,286608542,35%987,08
Object 70491407,186618548,24%1102,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3310,954278549,41%871,64
XM66F 81288,266448440,48%1194,58
VK 36.01 (H)6818,836018348,19%1293,27
T25 AT7853,895838243,90%1092,91
Object 430 Version II91175,106018137,04%880,73
IS-38956,516698051,25%917,95
Object 780 101679,116598041,25%1037,15
GSR 3301 Setter7336,835628050,00%621,76
Object 279 early 101777,928607956,96%1044,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7862,455917751,95%1229,24
Sturer Emil7765,715157642,11%914,57
Mäuschen91308,377417648,68%1063,51
SMV CC-678959,926687349,32%1000,55
VK 100.01 (P)81136,977417347,95%1190,71
M40/M438938,287167154,93%980,72
Tiger-Maus 91560,417167138,03%1184,17
Versuchspanzer 5791647,708417150,70%1374,50
T2971160,418397058,57%1542,01
TVP VTU Koncept8806,515896942,03%856,73
M10391277,417056947,83%1125,68
E 50 Ausf. M101206,216686847,06%799,39
45TP Habicha7893,856806755,22%1159,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581300,617576744,78%1040,81
AT 771001,616856648,48%1265,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507748,606736561,54%985,28
T25/27977,916546555,38%1404,23
T3281093,006986443,75%1113,31
Indien-Panzer8508,754976443,75%418,45
Vz. 44-17920,377186258,06%1199,55
AMX 13 757406,066366253,23%820,30
ISU-15281199,476076243,55%1065,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101742,717196246,77%1202,45
StuG III Ausf. G5206,301696139,34%192,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81051,357436053,33%1171,93
Škoda T 5091408,957365947,46%1251,76
AMX 65 t8974,336655846,55%1041,70
113101561,517395747,37%1096,87
Ho-Ri 281321,677495259,62%1576,60
XM57 8965,985665141,18%648,91
Object 4168816,246305044,00%906,12
53TP Markowskiego8809,146104938,78%639,70
CS-538958,826434948,98%1258,28
M10 Wolverine5499,653874940,82%930,17
T-50-2 6342,106564951,02%911,86
40TP Habicha6623,815164845,83%1111,51
M36 Jackson6676,315764862,50%1178,70
SU-86655,455274746,81%825,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191784,709084759,57%1832,51
Caernarvon81033,416284636,96%872,28
ST-I91078,487654663,04%938,58
VK 30.02 (M)6532,564974551,11%882,85
Crusader6300,324424443,18%659,09
T-448504,495414341,86%434,92
Škoda T 256683,675814252,38%1252,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,935214146,34%1160,75
VK 30.01 (H)5465,104564060,00%1072,44
BZ-75101886,656554032,50%1261,78
T-103 81053,806174047,50%962,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8556,796293941,03%795,99
Type 63 81018,956153928,21%856,15
Grille5320,082023847,37%486,05
Kampfpanzer 67101556,347683847,37%1101,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81091,766833847,37%993,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91045,896543545,71%786,76
TVP T 50/51101588,746193429,41%1155,65
Durendal 101391,296043435,29%684,04
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8782,916173342,42%665,23
P.43 ter7819,007243262,50%1357,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101463,197203246,88%925,54
ST-62 Version 2 101518,817633253,13%996,57
WZ-111G FT91276,326633151,61%912,60
T-832 81228,297182846,43%1194,62
AT 86910,158362770,37%1961,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10927,886612646,15%835,19
Object 430U101521,006802441,67%948,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3179,181972236,36%301,42
T-34-2G FT7915,905542138,10%1078,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102400,579852161,90%2211,28
Ashigaru 101236,715162138,10%543,59
WZ-111-1G FT81176,708142070,00%1285,92
KV-26977,417161758,82%1778,14
Object 752 91336,635981625,00%912,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4243,933451566,67%651,98
WZ-131G FT6406,504031450,00%507,16
Lago M38 3428,646501464,29%1351,77
T28 Concept 71148,007381258,33%1682,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571255,828121145,45%1712,98
M127658,826801172,73%856,77
Turtle Mk. I 8927,007481163,64%881,05
VK 30.01 (P)6429,404861040,00%492,94
T 55A 91500,707191030,00%1230,00
Felice 91087,38723862,50%1035,95
Object 283 91145,25698862,50%1170,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81137,38493812,50%1126,03
T-34-85M 6266,00346757,14%305,34
KV-5 8659,00566633,33%493,55
Excalibur 6661,33740683,33%1026,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101301,40545540,00%624,88
Cobra 92020,40777560,00%1567,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007621,00510450,00%781,65
M18 Hellcat6677,50517475,00%1241,88
FV3046378,00364450,00%491,19
KV-1S6462,50392425,00%541,93
FV230 Canopener10614,75289425,00%108,61
Lorraine 50 t 91396,50631425,00%1188,52
Leichttraktor1122,67143366,67%566,66
E 5091017,6737830,00%566,53
SU-2-122 5194,33410366,67%408,39
White Dragon 8884,67497333,33%937,76
StuG IV 5334,005763100,00%822,06
Stinger 101541,6741730,00%647,09
Fiat 30001239,0017110,00%948,67
4TP1144,0014110,00%444,09
Renault NC-311180,002161100,00%983,97
Pz.Kpfw. II213,00911100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,001561100,00%261,00
MS-110,001281100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 91362,0030210,00%1042,64
Mars 82457,0015171100,00%3610,41
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4248,0026410,00%390,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-21
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-10-13