azrail320

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1194777187
Ø Tier8,1310,5710,578,24
Victories610951,13%457,14%457,14%9952,94%
Defeats564447,24%342,86%342,86%8545,45%
Draws1941,62%00,00%00,00%31,60%
Battles survived338228,31%342,86%342,86%6635,29%
Tanks destroyed117020,9881,1481,142051,10
Destruction ratio1,372,002,001,69
Tanks spotted108910,9160,8660,862391,28
Damage dealt1.579,423.241,713.241,712.118,78
Capture points44390,3700,0000,0050,03
Defense points36060,3000,0000,001700,91
Experience690,181.113,001.113,00975,84
WN71253,791488,711488,711625,19
WN81719,232607,182896,122577,25
Total
Battles11947
Ø Tier8,13
Victories610951,13%
Defeats564447,24%
Draws1941,62%
Battles survived338228,31%
Tanks destroyed117020,98
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted108910,91
Damage dealt1.579,42
Capture points44390,37
Defense points36060,30
Experience690,18
WN71253,79
WN81719,23
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,57
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt3.241,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.113,00
WN71488,71
WN82607,18
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,57
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt3.241,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.113,00
WN71488,71
WN82896,12
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier8,24
Victories9952,94%
Defeats8545,45%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived6635,29%
Tanks destroyed2051,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted2391,28
Damage dealt2.118,78
Capture points50,03
Defense points1700,91
Experience975,84
WN71625,19
WN82577,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3670,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,710,000,000,00
Capture points430,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience412,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1529,41%
Defeats3670,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%
Tanks destroyed330,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted390,76
Damage dealt1.762,71
Capture points430,84
Defense points981,92
Experience412,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points105,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt579,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points105,00
Experience256,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1105,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt792,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1105,00
Experience357,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles893000
Victories38843,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46051,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws455,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30133,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7440,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.653,220,000,000,00
Capture points9851,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19502,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience603,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles893
Victories38843,45%
Defeats46051,51%
Draws455,04%
Battles survived30133,71%
Tanks destroyed6350,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7440,83
Damage dealt1.653,22
Capture points9851,10
Defense points19502,18
Experience603,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories4833,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9365,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.508,100,000,000,00
Capture points790,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1611,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories4833,80%
Defeats9365,49%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived4330,28%
Tanks destroyed1350,95
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted700,49
Damage dealt2.508,10
Capture points790,56
Defense points1611,13
Experience561,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111G FT91927,4360141247,57%1700,25
ISU-152K 81766,8772736347,38%2135,46
Vz. 55102446,7384735550,99%2128,67
WZ-113G FT102451,6868333149,24%1784,66
Object 268 Version 4102105,8771632551,38%1686,66
Strv 103B102159,4966631848,43%1638,73
Object 703 Version II 81907,79104829762,63%2569,29
Object 268102436,4367928944,98%1775,29
Char Futur 4 92020,1782126851,49%1990,49
FV4202 8629,9744322745,81%633,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101878,5566822249,10%1517,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81392,2369422251,35%1584,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81595,8982922256,31%1950,25
Ikv 1035535,7734617752,54%1414,12
M40/M438998,0243916952,07%1087,68
M53/M5591233,9354616752,10%1130,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91734,5688416652,41%1866,52
Strv 103-091799,2860714958,39%1775,51
Object 140101996,4080213553,33%1761,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81419,0279712548,80%1967,56
WZ-111-1G FT8925,1153012353,66%983,33
KV-261060,9758812353,66%2064,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6812,3375812361,79%2456,15
UDES 0381374,0249811352,21%1586,56
Škoda T 2561003,0271411063,64%2433,79
STG Guard 81483,0676011046,36%1914,60
AMX 50 Foch B102219,3682310956,88%1772,09
Object 752 92249,6991110952,29%2165,91
T-62A101680,3170310850,93%1405,93
AE Phase I 91920,4286110650,94%1922,93
FV4005 Stage II101999,0857710343,69%1638,11
TNH T Vz. 5192053,3788910148,51%2185,37
ELC EVEN 90 8685,6072210054,00%1524,55
T-4481201,258079755,67%1651,04
T-5491360,327609544,21%1362,05
T110E4102578,207429437,23%1786,03
K-91-PT 92184,2810149460,64%2548,73
Conqueror91974,689449251,09%2000,00
ISU-15281347,926349238,04%1199,06
O-I6590,333899148,35%853,81
Prototipo Standard B91579,296548942,70%1325,34
Strv 107-12113093,2810168959,55%2560,98
AMX AC mle. 4881188,126728948,31%1240,65
113101808,087258645,35%1383,93
AMBT 81804,809298454,76%2438,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81550,829168463,10%1830,46
M446651,804268251,22%1028,84
SU-76G FT4285,521958143,21%448,54
TNH 105/100081235,017217841,03%1328,64
CS-63101796,097947753,25%1615,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81305,755147347,95%1429,20
T26E5 Patriot 81385,589846957,97%1891,14
AMX 30 B101740,297016847,06%1350,01
M127779,813996747,76%974,26
M415258,202326646,97%244,55
SMV CC-6781269,327606651,52%1415,35
Object 70492081,477906656,06%1777,59
Ho-Ri 191948,696756459,38%1813,92
121B 102107,767746342,86%1795,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791896,219336162,30%2110,93
T92 8660,677316055,00%1324,01
M374195,002185955,93%588,66
Caernarvon Action X 81388,058685850,00%1916,62
Cruiser Mk. II2111,181575749,12%338,88
60G FT5294,631955740,35%395,67
AMX 50 Foch92293,499725754,39%2386,35
T-29 3213,282445754,39%710,37
AT-FV230 Breaker112360,718675648,21%1570,73
PTZ-78113380,007515440,74%2276,13
Tiger-Maus 92262,468475444,44%2269,45
Versuchspanzer 5792515,5511575364,15%2560,28
T3092507,929445248,08%2780,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6893,673665251,92%1640,19
Super Hellcat 71043,477435158,82%1699,06
IS-2 shielded 71349,088205044,00%1935,45
P.44 Pantera81274,246824946,94%1557,46
Vz. 63P113141,2912754881,25%2803,28
SU-10181481,858294854,17%1909,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102080,158644757,45%1661,87
Rinoceronte102717,337854636,96%2168,09
T9591998,878964645,65%1925,36
T-34-856707,076194353,49%1455,43
Type 5 Heavy103094,779314348,84%2468,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5582132,5510534252,38%2144,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81499,867684238,10%1647,00
Škoda T 5091684,278324151,22%1699,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4767,503644045,00%2337,23
Charioteer81676,706334047,50%1672,29
FV601 Saladin81491,557923850,00%1893,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,812673743,24%749,44
M7 Priest387,971263647,22%122,93
T-34-2G FT7915,195413644,44%1119,36
Super Conqueror102681,789473669,44%2431,53
Object 26392305,7810213663,89%2740,44
Gorilla113139,068313633,33%2115,44
Object 274a 81858,9710833560,00%2711,38
SU-1527975,187073467,65%1441,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3234,712923452,94%1188,10
Concept No. 5102356,158083461,76%1854,80
P.43 bis6848,976953360,61%1905,44
Caernarvon81437,798883351,52%1764,01
O-Ni71074,616243357,58%1677,66
WZ-131G FT6565,912803237,50%729,72
Ho-Ri 3102392,597633243,75%1607,73
T110E3101756,236563151,61%1231,06
FV217 Badger103568,5511763161,29%3373,82
P.43 ter71198,478533066,67%2189,66
Black Prince71103,278663053,33%1477,32
T-4371372,539493063,33%2686,82
CS-5991753,338523060,00%1736,92
M3G FT3214,891712748,15%513,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481834,858492634,62%2284,32
CS-5381040,507852665,38%1456,37
Matilda4248,042552568,00%682,31
AMX AC mle. 4671259,966942548,00%1834,35
T28 Prototype81532,088392548,00%1780,77
Sav m/434152,791482445,83%202,20
SMV CC-5671395,428022441,67%2043,00
FSV Scheme A71258,469582458,33%2439,66
Vz. 44-171131,047972356,52%1508,50
T25 AT71247,957012250,00%1762,78
M-IV-Y 81187,506912250,00%1331,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81471,098682263,64%1890,56
BT-7 artillery 3416,953922240,91%1566,26
TVP VTU Koncept81270,868362157,14%1790,68
D23207,751772040,00%618,82
M4A1 Sherman5577,054322055,00%1585,41
Ho-Ri 281253,506132040,00%1087,81
TVP T 50/51101929,268161957,89%1701,23
B14215,832541872,22%598,61
CS-4471579,839051861,11%2653,71
T6 Medium4844,335471850,00%2343,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4245,823301752,94%790,60
M8A14445,242891752,94%1175,07
M-II-Y71377,358501752,94%1949,64
Semovente M415438,443261650,00%830,41
Chi-To SP71562,759511650,00%2083,20
Marder II382,941391643,75%25,91
Pawlack Tank61320,569741656,25%2805,68
T 54D 92325,949401643,75%2536,80
SU-130PM 81218,065401650,00%1027,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,871421533,33%0,00
Churchill I5354,332381533,33%505,92
T92 HMC101454,876821553,33%1167,11
Kampfpanzer 67102681,8010191553,33%2176,88
T56 GMC3144,291141442,86%254,02
Staghound Mk. III6848,796811442,86%1702,95
VK 36.01 (H)61092,776941330,77%1789,95
SU-10061126,087571353,85%2073,81
Panzerjäger I272,85831315,38%14,16
T2881260,317711338,46%1344,84
Loyd Gun Carriage290,921051323,08%332,73
ARL V3961197,467871376,92%2817,40
AMX ELC bis5641,154101361,54%2368,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71129,857401361,54%1705,24
Tiger I71828,0011951275,00%3457,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071570,429411258,33%3295,65
T1 HMC252,001471275,00%277,99
Ikv 723204,671721250,00%475,18
SU-76M451,001321250,00%93,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691892,009501145,45%1991,30
Valentine3131,821551145,45%254,04
T-26G FT2110,911361154,55%247,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4526,914041136,36%1870,70
KV-15978,645751190,91%2401,39
T-345719,604931030,00%1779,28
Churchill VII6772,907691070,00%1535,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,67255977,78%490,64
D1279,56110922,22%112,41
Type 91 Heavy354,78180944,44%56,52
Cruiser Mk. I166,22179944,44%113,20
Waffenträger auf E 100103134,33929966,67%2549,11
Obsidian 81344,00568944,44%1337,14
Cromwell B 6863,89615955,56%1627,43
Dicker Max 61020,00520933,33%1576,62
T3 HMC273,88102850,00%144,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6965,50651850,00%1689,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr232,63112862,50%186,59
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92406,38972862,50%2890,34
M15/423179,71204742,86%330,72
BT-2259,86151771,43%279,71
P26/404530,14430742,86%1393,40
Pz.Kpfw. II270,5798714,29%30,10
VK 28.016457,86298728,57%1230,41
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,00217757,14%481,93
P.435496,006076100,00%1617,93
T1 Heavy5922,83682650,00%2082,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7902,33470633,33%1102,06
T2 Medium Tank23,50105650,00%82,94
Nashorn6202,83316683,33%299,34
M10 RBFM 5442,83255616,67%695,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,40222540,00%340,91
Hotchkiss H35281,80222560,00%288,10
7TP2136,40128520,00%245,26
Pvlvv fm/42281,20109540,00%108,00
T34 8469,40263520,00%201,66
T-46367,20104540,00%13,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2598,207225100,00%3719,80
CS-52 LIS 81004,20754560,00%1174,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6379,80294520,00%314,75
Tetrarch 286,20164540,00%179,36
VK 30.01 (H)5515,00533475,00%1206,52
AT-12138,00230450,00%417,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292602,751074475,00%2293,02
T25/271463,751163475,00%3052,39
T-60251,00120425,00%3,10
TS-54 81183,75635475,00%1165,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4490,50384425,00%1422,69
T1 Cunningham190,00198366,67%557,50
M2252,675730,00%0,00
10TP381,676830,00%40,38
Renault FT AC294,337430,00%111,74
SU-122-44 71251,00681366,67%1825,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,50288250,00%422,05
Renault FT1198,0023420,00%1111,53
M14/412198,00211250,00%543,97
Renault NC-311111,505520,00%342,65
M2 Light2564,007022100,00%3451,43
MS-11201,00305250,00%1107,97
SU-18283,00115250,00%313,05
Covenanter5191,5012320,00%414,27
BDR G1 B5205,0014720,00%126,91
Valentine AT4747,00364250,00%2564,93
Fiat 30001157,0017110,00%685,26
M3 Stuart3165,0011510,00%429,70
Renault Otsu1494,007291100,00%3308,12
BT-7445,001471100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor166,0013410,00%54,11
T-26238,003010,00%0,00
IS-6 82438,008851100,00%2868,88
Sturer Emil70,0015810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92157,0011361100,00%2246,14
Windhund 82007,0061110,00%1985,28
KV-1SA 51937,0013891100,00%6512,33
AMR 35 20,001701100,00%261,00
HWK 30 81751,0054010,00%3987,85
Patton the Tank 9654,0033310,00%352,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-14
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-24
Left: 2018-06-25