audbvd

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4535834147551
Ø Tier7,998,268,848,94
Victories2290750,50%1647,06%6846,26%26548,09%
Defeats2183448,14%1852,94%7651,70%27850,45%
Draws6171,36%00,00%32,04%81,45%
Battles survived1017222,43%25,88%2013,61%10018,15%
Tanks destroyed350310,77140,41730,503560,65
Destruction ratio1,000,440,570,79
Tanks spotted635821,40742,182581,767301,32
Damage dealt1.112,27990,241.153,231.338,66
Capture points521861,1500,00620,423240,59
Defense points185730,4100,0000,0070,01
Experience558,42654,21673,52709,60
WN71058,46821,89805,28901,76
WN81252,33995,03969,471146,89
Total
Battles45358
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2290750,50%
Defeats2183448,14%
Draws6171,36%
Battles survived1017222,43%
Tanks destroyed350310,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted635821,40
Damage dealt1.112,27
Capture points521861,15
Defense points185730,41
Experience558,42
WN71058,46
WN81252,33
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25,88%
Tanks destroyed140,41
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted742,18
Damage dealt990,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,21
WN7821,89
WN8995,03
Past 7 days
Battles147
Ø Tier8,84
Victories6846,26%
Defeats7651,70%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived2013,61%
Tanks destroyed730,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2581,76
Damage dealt1.153,23
Capture points620,42
Defense points00,00
Experience673,52
WN7805,28
WN8969,47
Past 30 days
Battles551
Ø Tier8,94
Victories26548,09%
Defeats27850,45%
Draws81,45%
Battles survived10018,15%
Tanks destroyed3560,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted7301,32
Damage dealt1.338,66
Capture points3240,59
Defense points70,01
Experience709,60
WN7901,76
WN81146,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories14146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15049,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10936,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3211,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,550,000,000,00
Capture points3371,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3291,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories14146,84%
Defeats15049,83%
Draws103,32%
Battles survived10936,21%
Tanks destroyed2020,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3211,07
Damage dealt1.537,55
Capture points3371,12
Defense points3291,09
Experience601,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3640,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2528,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,160,000,000,00
Capture points2562,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience494,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3640,91%
Defeats4854,55%
Draws44,55%
Battles survived2528,41%
Tanks destroyed520,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted470,53
Damage dealt1.059,16
Capture points2562,91
Defense points1071,22
Experience494,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,180,000,000,00
Capture points1052,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed200,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted440,90
Damage dealt370,18
Capture points1052,14
Defense points100,20
Experience219,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,540,000,000,00
Capture points1222,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience394,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2951,79%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1832,14%
Tanks destroyed330,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted430,77
Damage dealt656,54
Capture points1222,18
Defense points350,63
Experience394,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1053000
Victories68264,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35333,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49146,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8220,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,370,000,000,00
Capture points37583,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18521,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience687,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1053
Victories68264,77%
Defeats35333,52%
Draws181,71%
Battles survived49146,63%
Tanks destroyed6870,65
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted8220,78
Damage dealt953,37
Capture points37583,57
Defense points18521,76
Experience687,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9746,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6732,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2811,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,270,000,000,00
Capture points5532,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3931,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience452,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10952,40%
Defeats9746,63%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived6732,21%
Tanks destroyed1260,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2811,35
Damage dealt951,27
Capture points5532,66
Defense points3931,89
Experience452,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,890,000,000,00
Capture points40,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience202,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.338,89
Capture points40,44
Defense points50,56
Experience202,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7942,40635409352,92%1415,83
Object 261101708,59509312449,30%1720,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101759,67615195950,28%1539,59
MT-256154,28349153351,60%289,59
Object 140101585,45665142549,82%1309,41
IS-7101536,33644124050,16%1227,76
T34 81122,01571122249,02%1259,70
KV-856807,42498109554,43%1533,51
IS-381311,8660586253,60%1605,82
T1 Cunningham1221,2244184961,25%1775,10
STB-1101408,7653781044,32%990,36
Object 268 Version 4101542,0757973949,53%1052,25
Leopard 1101566,2365173545,31%1052,32
AMX 13 909630,0548768047,35%787,17
112 81159,1566867950,96%1399,57
T57 Heavy101850,3160865548,24%1465,74
T110E4101859,7160363150,87%1359,53
T-5491108,1074462254,18%1134,10
Panhard EBR 909528,0964559248,65%611,61
SU-1006691,6534058651,71%1271,84
T110E5101657,0554352350,86%1276,60
SU-14-171017,6241051555,15%1636,19
M661090,5277551454,47%1895,61
T-1091190,0451250349,90%1058,45
IS7946,4250545551,21%1372,18
ISU-15281277,6050345350,11%1384,10
KV-15456,8031044950,11%904,72
Object 268101749,0960644751,01%1240,47
T-34-856503,9233342846,73%877,36
DBV-152 101984,3969041947,49%1217,99
T110E3101454,9457439748,87%883,67
T-62A101574,9263939650,25%1325,93
212A91617,3565539452,54%1798,67
T-448689,0951038149,61%803,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91437,0579034056,76%1607,46
AMX 13 10510948,0855533243,98%886,58
T-50588,4823031848,43%103,67
Object 70491882,7671031748,90%1578,45
Type 6191521,1567431648,73%1566,67
T54E191858,9583831257,37%2080,88
SU-86980,5335230752,77%1523,51
SU-14-281502,6757329849,66%2028,51
SU-855280,6318428847,57%487,92
Škoda T 56 81355,6079928851,74%1267,49
T3091577,7177528453,87%1421,51
M18 Hellcat6624,5553027949,82%1037,78
KV-26597,2634625852,33%975,75
Grille 15101923,6169323248,71%1289,78
SU-1527865,0540722150,68%1198,53
Object 430 Version II9929,5152921647,22%738,17
STA-181034,9270421349,77%1351,03
T28 Prototype81270,4467721147,87%1343,61
T-54 ltwt.9590,9556520952,15%712,47
FV217 Badger101652,9877920649,51%1088,83
M10391401,1355920049,00%1296,51
FV2078942,2947018947,09%1100,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5647,8049518954,50%2043,85
Hotchkiss EBR7465,4043018346,45%876,79
Panhard EBR 10510861,9364018144,20%793,96
T-345225,3024717548,57%442,85
Object 4168840,6447916849,40%948,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68410,5452415846,20%538,81
T2971163,7585915362,09%1777,99
FV4005 Stage II101288,2657515244,08%766,71
T6981203,0678314951,68%1762,45
T25/27799,2460214748,98%1083,97
T71 DA7607,2869514553,79%1187,54
Centurion Mk. 7/19806,8062114444,44%522,81
Leopard Prototyp A91030,5464714444,44%783,96
KV-48952,1854114252,11%1028,16
SU-1018986,0266014055,00%1103,48
T2881424,5275513658,09%1603,89
AMX 13 757412,9657113447,01%660,63
SU-85B4126,2212513440,30%57,27
A-20565,0816613351,13%120,86
LTTB8390,9940313041,54%483,80
SU-54555,0925812857,81%1622,56
FV380591231,3366412843,75%1049,24
Tortoise91298,5669812544,80%884,16
T9591792,5064412352,03%1549,65
Emil I8949,7765111945,38%892,54
AMX 12 t6430,8060211954,62%1215,02
Type 6891266,6269411544,35%974,04
T-437616,6349011458,77%965,85
ST-I91241,7555811448,25%1071,41
Object 26391246,6353210947,71%977,24
Emil II91252,7771910647,17%931,58
FV3046612,3641810545,71%1063,49
FV227 Conceiver8850,0963710541,90%749,90
M3 Lee4203,9120810050,00%617,98
Indien-Panzer8885,155639850,00%987,76
Maus101257,907519647,92%771,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7786,556329451,06%1259,05
SU-263111,151309453,19%185,11
FV229 Contender91581,318249452,13%1273,64
T-1506793,084569259,78%1531,35
AE Phase I 91340,936379046,67%1083,58
T-46367,691358846,59%74,24
T675267,562528844,32%411,91
T-284174,211868654,65%415,85
FV4004 Conway91489,737378258,54%1297,89
M5 Stuart4185,003958150,62%390,57
VK 30.02 (D)7746,805058048,75%1018,61
Type 5781070,217607758,44%1136,58
SU-122-5491131,755017745,45%962,66
AT 158966,226977646,05%901,72
T3281182,007677545,33%1341,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81147,876287546,67%1001,42
Leo7655,185917248,61%910,82
AMX ELC bis5196,543537254,17%543,86
T216236,514837147,89%454,86
Charioteer8951,865497038,57%765,06
SU-100M17759,576466860,29%1058,33
Kranvagn101536,636916738,81%932,04
Tiger (P)7889,026646639,39%1004,48
SU-76M469,341036238,71%2,13
Centurion Mk. I8676,365786137,70%629,98
Type 4 Chi-To6600,905466056,67%1144,85
Hirschkäfer111704,026466041,67%927,80
A-4471063,787925860,34%1949,34
M8A14271,722985773,68%756,53
Tiger I71075,827525651,79%1310,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7982,265065354,72%1765,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5360,144455158,82%1036,92
KV-37826,846235046,00%983,48
Panhard AMD 178B6279,543374852,08%659,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581107,887074843,75%839,54
T1 Heavy5457,244774548,89%887,88
Type 4 Ju-To7880,916714360,47%1088,93
SU-18282,90804235,71%223,04
FV224 Chopper7950,297024240,48%1064,16
A-436514,595894158,54%1001,21
Centurion Action X101253,906734042,50%792,31
Type 1 Chi-He4252,153153935,90%621,90
Type 71101436,416393935,90%718,19
Hummel6629,164423850,00%880,03
T56 GMC3128,841763756,76%336,20
AT-1221,80803545,71%37,73
Challenger7864,115533540,00%900,36
M-IV-Y 8973,807133545,71%892,27
Somua SAu 404168,292843452,94%324,22
Ares 7581012,597963461,76%1156,53
BT-7456,301693357,58%174,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,393813348,48%352,16
GSR 3301 Setter7439,125513348,48%844,25
M75204,633933253,13%651,45
M4A1 Sherman5423,704573056,67%1143,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 101537,237503043,33%776,69
Bishop5503,574553063,33%1190,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101208,776163040,00%801,70
CS-52 LIS 81156,306863040,00%1201,97
S35 CA5564,445142759,26%1324,19
Strv 746554,354682653,85%906,71
Birch Gun4251,773202646,15%835,05
T2071248,428562454,17%1890,24
ARL V396545,254352445,83%867,46
Type T-345256,142882152,38%548,90
T-100 LT10760,436282152,38%715,66
Sturmpanzer II4306,902742040,00%856,20
Grille5513,405442075,00%1234,16
Marder II3319,303852060,00%1066,92
BT-2229,37871936,84%0,00
AMX 404261,114151963,16%1109,31
Churchill VII6682,586111952,63%1236,14
G.W. Panther7643,535291947,37%611,81
Dicker Max 6771,373121931,58%1076,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3217,613001838,89%570,43
M5A1 Stuart4256,614811866,67%1015,22
K-91101285,067701850,00%971,97
Gryphon 101084,835161833,33%433,29
Caernarvon Action X 81023,007471747,06%1118,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4318,694171656,25%798,60
Sexton II3176,812011625,00%550,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4246,062421656,25%572,71
T-26249,871051546,67%54,19
Marder 38T4418,334511546,67%1039,41
T71 CMCD7634,406961540,00%1279,86
Object 277101177,737881553,33%794,75
Cromwell6235,213281435,71%154,37
T7 Combat Car 271,291761428,57%80,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu6765,545811338,46%952,57
Object 43091130,467011353,85%925,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,833731266,67%728,66
M3 Stuart3196,503111080,00%874,11
StuG III Ausf. G5412,803431060,00%907,50
Škoda T 256570,704811050,00%868,40
WZ-1317354,204901030,00%454,93
M2 Medium Tank3122,901911070,00%478,27
SDP 57 Gowika7847,205721040,00%944,12
T28 Concept 7469,603641050,00%491,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3361,11368955,56%1518,12
Tiger II8479,33568944,44%303,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507757,78703977,78%907,30
T2 Medium Tank297,63158850,00%322,91
SDP 44 Burza6375,75460875,00%629,99
Renault UE 573284,50457887,50%1136,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7450,13530837,50%526,01
FV230 Canopener10765,50566837,50%213,85
LTP 3184,50238862,50%876,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 8986,25650850,00%1366,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,1457757,14%140,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,14175714,29%486,91
Chieftain/T95 81019,29774742,86%1300,09
Fantôme 91333,00742757,14%1159,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8337,00529650,00%202,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2115,33233650,00%686,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,67142633,33%124,05
Hotchkiss H352177,80222520,00%594,66
MS-1121,20111540,00%0,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6426,20403540,00%368,19
AMX 38396,40461580,00%317,20
Renault FT AC2221,40317560,00%931,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,40497560,00%1392,89
LHMTV8514,40574540,00%580,74
Chi-Ni2142,25305450,00%615,47
7TP2355,003044100,00%1564,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007614,0030240,00%631,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4252,75193425,00%536,20
Cruiser Mk. III349,75129475,00%261,88
M127746,50481425,00%710,22
Nashorn6227,25185425,00%81,90
TOG II* 6387,25346425,00%355,01
Char de transition 61663,751211450,00%3817,79
Char Futur 4 91487,25672450,00%1232,56
Eclipse 9652,75510450,00%396,42
Type 62 7306,677043100,00%623,18
Panzerjäger I2230,00425366,67%974,77
T3 HMC2157,33175366,67%710,12
M24 Chaffee5350,336333100,00%1220,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6148,00236366,67%258,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,00286366,67%563,11
Patton the Tank 9427,00658366,67%389,68
Strv m/40L3142,00181250,00%316,35
Renault NC-3110,00922100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor151,50115250,00%82,83
Jagdpanther7869,0046520,00%971,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6445,50340250,00%532,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8529,00577250,00%417,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4297,0017420,00%578,76
Valiant 5613,0049020,00%1145,78
BT-7 artillery 30,001512100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1407,008161100,00%3065,47
D12194,002941100,00%890,93
10TP343,002610,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2237,006491100,00%1361,81
TNH 105/10008904,008901100,00%928,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,002941100,00%515,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E340,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4918,008951100,00%4164,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8713,006231100,00%1139,98
Matilda LVT 41269,0094410,00%4392,30
Light Mk. VIC 213,002411100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3615,009211100,00%2079,46
StuG IV 5220,005391100,00%488,13
Churchill Crocodile 6706,0057010,00%700,69
VK 45.03 7737,009511100,00%861,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-29
Left: 2015-09-13