arcada

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241153437
Ø Tier6,658,678,758,59
Victories1167448,41%133,33%125,00%1951,35%
Defeats1211050,22%266,67%375,00%1745,95%
Draws3311,37%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived575523,86%00,00%00,00%924,32%
Tanks destroyed159280,6620,6720,50180,49
Destruction ratio0,870,670,500,64
Tanks spotted225830,9431,0041,00421,14
Damage dealt699,801.142,00938,25925,81
Capture points111820,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120970,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,42533,67461,75708,51
WN7854,86646,10457,86749,47
WN8938,871177,11784,23879,86
Total
Battles24115
Ø Tier6,65
Victories1167448,41%
Defeats1211050,22%
Draws3311,37%
Battles survived575523,86%
Tanks destroyed159280,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted225830,94
Damage dealt699,80
Capture points111820,46
Defense points120970,50
Experience499,42
WN7854,86
WN8938,87
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.142,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience533,67
WN7646,10
WN81177,11
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt938,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,75
WN7457,86
WN8784,23
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed180,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted421,14
Damage dealt925,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,51
WN7749,47
WN8879,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2184,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience167,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories416,00%
Defeats2184,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.070,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,48
Experience167,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt474,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt278,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt278,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6148,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4837,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,020,000,000,00
Capture points2241,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2772,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience395,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6148,03%
Defeats6047,24%
Draws64,72%
Battles survived4837,80%
Tanks destroyed620,49
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1070,84
Damage dealt803,02
Capture points2241,76
Defense points2772,18
Experience395,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories11442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14353,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2891,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,860,000,000,00
Capture points3381,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4171,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience387,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories11442,86%
Defeats14353,76%
Draws93,38%
Battles survived7026,32%
Tanks destroyed1330,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2891,09
Damage dealt570,86
Capture points3381,27
Defense points4171,57
Experience387,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8979,65635164348,27%1040,24
T-50-2 6448,4550167350,22%1144,96
IS-381046,7154752150,10%1193,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4737,4771350154,49%2142,10
T-127 3320,3344048253,53%1375,13
T-34-85M 6943,6871347253,18%1624,81
AMX 12 t6319,0841945347,46%711,21
T25/27657,1443642050,71%837,35
M10391104,3354540946,70%965,92
Tetrarch 2158,9224738449,22%723,80
AMX ELC bis5212,0234238248,69%555,07
T297622,0243436246,41%627,35
Super Hellcat 7719,4555233749,55%930,57
AMX 13 F3 AM61003,6042932548,00%1562,92
Char Futur 4 91396,2768232048,75%1116,50
T110E5101260,0548631540,00%804,82
Cromwell6638,7453031349,84%1220,08
M7 Priest3388,0720431041,94%1069,57
M10 Wolverine5380,7035229047,59%714,42
T328688,2249228239,01%553,73
S35 CA5557,8642128057,86%1397,22
121B 101330,1255227945,88%941,74
M26 Pershing8865,5752823946,86%1039,82
Tiger 131 6811,4661423748,95%1301,20
M66313,3725322737,89%199,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518803,6343521947,49%767,62
T110E4101481,5862421850,00%911,73
T-1091043,2152121647,69%860,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071305,8051021546,51%1710,08
WZ-1328459,1150021340,85%522,73
KV-856640,5454720956,46%1120,31
Object 25791022,9267820548,78%844,22
T26E5 Patriot 8871,8460819841,41%884,76
IS-7101417,6268119343,01%908,85
WZ-1317560,1849919246,88%999,43
T207732,0845819047,89%1024,71
M18 Hellcat6420,7536218855,32%648,16
AMX 30 1er prototype9652,8455918543,24%375,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101439,3960418440,76%947,51
WZ-132A9506,8454718445,11%498,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68499,7448718446,20%713,50
Leopard 1101189,7957518241,76%690,62
LTP 3211,6929918143,09%873,63
AMX AC mle. 488747,7350718044,44%597,27
AMX 13 757392,4943917544,00%578,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191095,1066517547,43%946,06
StuG III Ausf. G5370,6731616850,60%781,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6564,1237716752,10%1103,70
T-1506750,8361516053,75%1333,06
M374277,8020715946,54%894,87
T1 Heavy5275,9824815843,04%341,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,5947915851,90%864,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6402,0844015648,08%946,10
P.44 Pantera8680,3258414444,44%638,47
Indien-Panzer8914,9455414339,86%967,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559953,0871614353,85%872,80
M75189,9629813751,82%579,91
Jagdpanzer IV6557,5239513046,92%882,80
Prototipo Standard B9950,7961013045,38%681,57
M415629,1237212849,22%993,41
KV-15495,8041712546,40%1013,16
Leopard Prototyp A91066,2664311246,43%802,32
Chrysler K GF 8921,3263511148,65%885,08
IS7862,9162711049,09%1145,68
Conqueror91401,6774210653,77%1253,41
T-437756,6753010557,14%1232,71
P.43 ter7516,8654510449,04%628,76
Comet7560,1855910451,92%770,64
T3091067,9664310254,90%828,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7728,9348710060,00%1024,25
T78 6837,2062010052,00%1171,30
SU-1527865,594949957,58%1238,24
Object 43091333,177849950,51%1134,53
Tiger II81081,657099651,04%1124,33
ISU-1528777,574699640,63%562,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,012129545,26%385,40
BT-22119,242279145,05%410,75
ARL V396311,443519142,86%320,49
59-166227,644139051,11%475,22
M5 Stuart453,091949047,78%72,97
T404167,981878850,00%260,00
FV601 Saladin8886,776438844,32%898,46
T28 Prototype8938,486228650,00%855,66
SU-855475,903748442,86%1022,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8721,706358240,24%1013,56
Pudel 6664,465758153,09%1131,69
SMV CC-678851,025598150,62%794,44
T-28499,831888051,25%136,19
TNH 105/10008907,366417844,87%870,30
SU-1006574,014227850,00%960,88
AMX 65 t8980,825817843,59%983,70
ELC EVEN 90 8503,016167844,87%825,61
AMX AC mle. 467481,464497640,79%412,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,565327560,00%1598,66
M446407,853707350,68%531,19
VK 100.01 (P)81301,847887342,47%1372,05
T-448815,145967142,25%902,85
Type T-345419,764617052,86%1233,83
P.43 bis6543,004736645,45%804,81
Vz. 44-17736,594836451,56%790,61
AMX 50 12091292,677156352,38%1041,82
VK 30.02 (D)7935,766226259,68%1627,53
Challenger7838,955486259,68%1121,89
T71 DA7581,795456250,00%1151,16
KV-1SA 5698,166616258,06%1488,72
T-34-856404,874726157,38%751,07
T376408,454166046,67%948,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,852725949,15%643,92
FV217 Badger101268,496305942,37%632,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,153055950,85%476,51
Crusader6353,603485844,83%991,75
AMX 50 10081148,136905541,82%1111,92
Staghound Mk. III6553,134945437,04%759,98
T-262206,473245354,72%1128,35
Alecto4261,562255242,31%510,12
StuG IV 5538,024075250,00%1261,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6960,287695048,00%1591,68
T14 5193,592874948,98%197,06
M5A1 Stuart4143,103184955,10%368,64
SU-54267,312534957,14%574,24
CS-538818,836964753,19%1025,09
ARL 446547,465244647,83%862,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101212,026204636,96%721,64
T698817,656574650,00%804,92
T1 HMC2104,04964540,00%361,52
Charioteer8534,675164544,44%346,37
P.435330,303864450,00%719,33
Panhard AMD 178B6325,004434459,09%856,71
T216523,245914252,38%1500,93
BT-7491,882534151,22%155,31
M2 Light2117,662614156,10%392,27
VK 36.01 (H)6473,394734156,10%741,87
Jagdpanther7585,444804156,10%770,55
Škoda T 177670,026454148,78%1286,05
KV-137641,105664158,54%1045,71
Škoda T 256436,234594040,00%592,88
FSV Scheme A7605,954874040,00%702,07
SU-85I 5624,255614055,00%1219,60
SMV CC-567887,446303938,46%1081,60
CS-599892,216423943,59%615,56
T-505123,373213847,37%216,03
M24 Chaffee5312,554343852,63%969,56
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3269,583603847,37%714,41
Sturmpanzer II4328,142513745,95%955,76
Centurion Mk. I8306,926363767,57%344,89
AMX 404104,142303647,22%200,96
Caernarvon81444,568383652,78%1640,85
TS-54 8886,837073652,78%769,83
M4A1 FL 10 6859,927043661,11%1481,46
Covenanter5222,064133458,82%725,11
Char de transition 6836,037423461,76%1410,62
Leox 9953,446503441,18%604,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6752,766843342,42%1253,70
Tiger I7988,315263225,00%1077,49
T1 Cunningham181,391293145,16%277,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581039,107943158,06%890,89
T675399,603683040,00%656,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,591932962,07%294,34
FV2078581,525682941,38%434,47
Sav m/434174,432112839,29%200,06
BDR G1 B5253,042792740,74%238,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4146,932742748,15%350,98
WZ-131G FT6532,924702653,85%794,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5555,465762657,69%1288,08
Kunze Panzer 9869,624242638,46%506,72
M3 Stuart353,161832552,00%115,58
VK 30.02 (M)6649,445992572,00%1344,73
M4-85 5483,284832540,00%931,23
Matilda IV 5468,684682544,00%1061,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5368,564102536,00%750,15
T-46360,922012454,17%134,94
M3 Lee463,882172450,00%97,90
M2 Medium Tank357,921352441,67%14,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474193,632412466,67%648,84
SU-130PM 81091,925422429,17%772,09
SU-76M4179,261802360,87%447,29
D2380,092262263,64%229,32
Ikv 1035330,362992245,45%548,24
CS-447797,237062268,18%1218,81
E 7591024,957372259,09%845,50
SU-14-17476,775302259,09%589,59
K-91-PT 91139,556762245,45%872,55
B14174,003212152,38%355,94
T-34 with L-11 4252,003642035,00%619,67
Marder II3189,212951973,68%621,07
BZ-1668838,746371947,37%763,94
Ares 7581020,267521957,89%1132,85
Durchbruchswagen 24766,294611752,94%2473,08
L-60 2107,183491758,82%508,96
KV-26595,193731631,25%743,54
IS-5 (Object 730) 8793,636141650,00%711,25
43 M. Toldi III 3139,752761650,00%557,18
B.U.G.I.6499,534031540,00%588,11
AMX 38311,271861560,00%179,76
T1E6 2108,732161526,67%282,18
Churchill I5215,362381435,71%163,52
T2 Medium Tank272,211201442,86%130,89
BZ-587788,298221485,71%1012,77
Hotchkiss EBR7584,364411442,86%1248,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5382,574791457,14%1156,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5354,145661457,14%1227,05
Carro d'assalto P.887836,696021346,15%955,66
LTTB8495,004771369,23%865,24
T28 Concept 71007,625511353,85%1479,12
M3G FT3320,422481250,00%810,21
T-29 3337,924441266,67%1220,19
Matilda4219,272221136,36%351,61
Valentine AT4262,552411145,45%645,91
Panhard EBR 909620,005581136,36%634,53
P26/404328,103621050,00%772,29
AT 86211,903531040,00%88,53
Windhund 8734,504581030,00%449,05
HWK 30 8534,504411030,00%566,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6579,705251060,00%881,41
T7 Combat Car 229,601521060,00%204,70
Cromwell B 6547,303201030,00%739,05
Dicker Max 6537,004611050,00%747,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5525,605741050,00%1084,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81007,107361060,00%1130,40
Type 64 6357,104231050,00%669,82
Saryuda 9838,33386911,11%400,32
O-I6711,63636862,50%1171,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4452,00391825,00%1550,71
Lago M38 3503,75586862,50%1550,98
T-45 2273,50347837,50%1209,77
KV-5 81003,13520825,00%861,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,29301757,14%882,51
A-20544,29162742,86%42,56
Panzerjäger I226,86138742,86%15,50
T56 GMC339,14243771,43%261,00
Renault UE 573129,00123742,86%172,11
Object 430U101170,57520728,57%581,00
Primo Victoria 8614,00483728,57%477,63
Strv m/40L3144,83132616,67%229,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,33438666,67%862,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,83138650,00%81,30
AT 25159,50234666,67%325,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,17605650,00%862,79
TVP VTU Koncept8927,00572540,00%870,71
Strv m/382122,502794100,00%531,50
Type 1 Chi-He4189,75326475,00%576,28
WZ-132-110893,0049740,00%729,61
Ho-Ri 28456,75536475,00%444,93
SU-85B4201,25299475,00%494,92
FV3046209,00262450,00%181,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3262,7519040,00%970,92
TNH T Vz. 519891,67436333,33%478,00
UDES 038784,67539333,33%506,34
Valentine3493,33510366,67%2299,27
Cruiser Mk. II2123,67151366,67%548,29
Patton the Tank 9569,0031630,00%257,25
Löwe 8792,0040830,00%685,48
FV201 (A45) 7762,67820366,67%1104,26
Valiant 5465,33497333,33%776,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8827,0027630,00%661,68
Chi-Go 71553,3364830,00%1747,55
Fantôme 91528,00848366,67%1529,80
Leichttraktor131,501282100,00%261,00
MS-110,002552100,00%261,00
Semovente M415230,00238250,00%320,78
T3 HMC222,00211250,00%82,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6901,0042920,00%1021,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,003910,00%3,10
Strv fm/21138,001381100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001291100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu130,001511100,00%261,00
Lago4258,002491100,00%772,84
Hotchkiss H352139,005461100,00%737,07
D120,003911100,00%261,00
KV-1S6290,006021100,00%483,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3397,003881100,00%1077,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-02