alpha67

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6377914135171
Ø Tier6,619,008,798,87
Victories3231350,66%750,00%7454,81%9052,63%
Defeats3056247,92%750,00%5742,22%7342,69%
Draws9041,42%00,00%42,96%84,68%
Battles survived1994731,28%535,71%3828,15%4828,07%
Tanks destroyed562170,8870,50740,551100,64
Destruction ratio1,280,780,760,89
Tanks spotted386330,6160,43790,59960,56
Damage dealt900,991.386,431.528,301.634,51
Capture points788401,2400,002571,902661,56
Defense points491890,7700,00140,10140,08
Experience463,19546,21793,02753,55
WN71085,89760,68951,26984,07
WN81292,85967,851201,071343,37
Total
Battles63779
Ø Tier6,61
Victories3231350,66%
Defeats3056247,92%
Draws9041,42%
Battles survived1994731,28%
Tanks destroyed562170,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted386330,61
Damage dealt900,99
Capture points788401,24
Defense points491890,77
Experience463,19
WN71085,89
WN81292,85
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.386,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,21
WN7760,68
WN8967,85
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier8,79
Victories7454,81%
Defeats5742,22%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived3828,15%
Tanks destroyed740,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted790,59
Damage dealt1.528,30
Capture points2571,90
Defense points140,10
Experience793,02
WN7951,26
WN81201,07
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,87
Victories9052,63%
Defeats7342,69%
Draws84,68%
Battles survived4828,07%
Tanks destroyed1100,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted960,56
Damage dealt1.634,51
Capture points2661,56
Defense points140,08
Experience753,55
WN7984,07
WN81343,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles847000
Victories31236,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51460,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23627,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3850,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,790,000,000,00
Capture points16141,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6210,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience440,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles847
Victories31236,84%
Defeats51460,68%
Draws212,48%
Battles survived23627,86%
Tanks destroyed3670,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3850,45
Damage dealt1.343,79
Capture points16141,91
Defense points6210,73
Experience440,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories26351,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22043,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19037,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,200,000,000,00
Capture points5621,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13392,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience522,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories26351,87%
Defeats22043,39%
Draws244,73%
Battles survived19037,48%
Tanks destroyed2980,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3000,59
Damage dealt1.186,20
Capture points5621,11
Defense points13392,64
Experience522,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,590,000,000,00
Capture points1924,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2151,22%
Defeats1639,02%
Draws49,76%
Battles survived2253,66%
Tanks destroyed260,63
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted220,54
Damage dealt747,59
Capture points1924,68
Defense points671,63
Experience387,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8198000
Victories349342,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457155,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1341,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived282434,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63880,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42300,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,660,000,000,00
Capture points62450,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points131311,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles8198
Victories349342,61%
Defeats457155,76%
Draws1341,63%
Battles survived282434,45%
Tanks destroyed63880,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted42300,52
Damage dealt641,66
Capture points62450,76
Defense points131311,60
Experience287,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1110000
Victories52247,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56150,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45140,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7090,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7340,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,960,000,000,00
Capture points26272,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points46854,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience487,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1110
Victories52247,03%
Defeats56150,54%
Draws272,43%
Battles survived45140,63%
Tanks destroyed7090,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted7340,66
Damage dealt1.158,96
Capture points26272,37
Defense points46854,22
Experience487,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524102227
Victories212440,53%00,00%1045,45%1244,44%
Defeats298156,88%00,00%1254,55%1555,56%
Draws1362,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152029,00%00,00%731,82%933,33%
Tanks destroyed27180,5200,00210,95250,93
Destruction ratio0,730,001,401,39
Tanks spotted30800,5900,0080,3690,33
Damage dealt1.121,970,001.354,181.312,70
Capture points87211,6600,00371,68371,37
Defense points115232,2000,00733,32993,67
Experience452,520,00621,64624,93
Total
Battles5241
Victories212440,53%
Defeats298156,88%
Draws1362,59%
Battles survived152029,00%
Tanks destroyed27180,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted30800,59
Damage dealt1.121,97
Capture points87211,66
Defense points115232,20
Experience452,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed210,95
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.354,18
Capture points371,68
Defense points733,32
Experience621,64
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed250,93
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted90,33
Damage dealt1.312,70
Capture points371,37
Defense points993,67
Experience624,93

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1102000
Victories47843,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60855,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32029,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,800,000,000,00
Capture points15561,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7220,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience516,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1102
Victories47843,38%
Defeats60855,17%
Draws161,45%
Battles survived32029,04%
Tanks destroyed6590,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4350,39
Damage dealt1.437,80
Capture points15561,41
Defense points7220,66
Experience516,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046926,20424879555,14%1919,10
KV-856711,76344369646,56%1151,07
KV-26856,74487359753,52%1559,64
Grille5631,30285349445,51%1491,19
M446945,93561304755,66%1848,23
Chi-To SP71318,46697240556,51%1728,44
M18 Hellcat6755,29362161444,73%1334,70
M10 RBFM 5741,89558156553,16%1622,18
UDES 15/16101560,16613151850,00%1123,58
BDR G1 B5625,38408107853,99%1367,96
SU-263559,40270102556,68%2069,95
IS-381186,68516101550,15%1338,55
SU-130PM 81454,6964895250,95%1419,92
T110E4101545,1457292048,26%979,80
T404542,0838783755,91%1700,47
T-1091191,8249568946,59%1029,51
Grille 15101790,3360953750,47%1208,39
Emil I8919,0150850151,50%928,65
T-50-2 6413,8042849647,78%1006,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6737,1435344149,89%1121,84
T26E5 Patriot 8841,0660243150,58%881,31
Super Hellcat 7779,1848942052,86%1097,18
T-44-100 81152,0268339650,25%1321,25
IS-7101452,8150939345,55%977,65
121B 101479,9159438747,80%1068,81
Cromwell6504,5531438346,21%832,54
Bretagne Panther 6695,6649134851,15%1184,09
M8A14416,1133433451,80%1222,83
Leo7674,3446633247,89%941,29
Strv 103B101655,7357533245,48%1034,80
KV-48906,3345033047,88%892,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,5029932952,89%923,32
T-1506769,6241629348,46%1380,63
IS7787,6040129250,34%1002,88
Object 277101497,5656229047,24%1027,29
P.44 Pantera8831,4750428749,48%936,92
UDES 14 Alt 58982,7748728447,54%1035,06
CS-5991040,9558427439,42%749,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507820,8941325646,88%997,70
KV-5 81091,0567925451,57%1172,81
Kranvagn101323,6557724647,56%832,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101694,5464224646,34%1174,27
VK 100.01 (P)81102,1357824551,02%1245,04
T376430,5841724351,85%1130,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,0920723543,83%214,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518951,1351623551,06%1084,98
T-103 81193,3366722947,16%1280,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3219,4331222351,12%1112,03
Object 140101447,6267922354,26%1087,60
T28 Prototype8965,4147921753,00%988,96
Char Futur 4 91481,1363221742,40%1094,85
FV20781034,7338721547,44%1259,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7997,3344221446,73%1710,77
Crusader6239,6122719851,01%586,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81105,3056319847,47%1011,25
Leichttraktor1168,7619819650,00%786,30
Tiger (P)7842,4047819655,61%1108,69
AMX 13 757431,1937419346,63%727,07
T25/27718,6639319148,69%965,97
S-517853,7841318742,78%970,38
Hummel6765,1932518348,09%1150,72
T110E5101653,0273018350,27%1165,79
P.43 ter7722,7943618246,15%994,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91536,8063217949,16%1195,09
VK 30.01 (P)6629,3739817851,12%1047,50
Super Conqueror101392,4654117845,51%853,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8544,8441717145,61%794,61
M24 Chaffee5337,8737417054,71%1206,77
G.W. Panther71043,0037016547,88%1304,07
M-VI-Y91318,0862116546,67%1113,35
KV-15435,1829816450,61%832,83
Strv 746558,3836816253,09%1015,00
Leopard 1101401,5355616043,13%812,75
T3 HMC2250,6928215952,20%1190,29
VK 72.01 (K) 101763,9562715941,51%911,97
KV-37763,4643715851,90%850,66
AMX 65 t8915,3253815754,78%967,12
IS-2-II81077,9856115448,70%1135,35
SDP 58 Kilana81132,5461015152,98%1072,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101872,2565814946,31%1244,97
T675487,6432314655,48%1122,86
Marder II3215,5118214451,39%587,72
AMX ELC bis5240,7228314456,25%733,57
Dicker Max 6777,6850214151,77%1318,99
Type 5 Heavy101997,4474313954,68%1324,57
UDES 1691250,6257013958,27%1171,17
Type 64 6587,7044613842,75%1383,19
CS-538770,3849413346,62%851,90
Leopard Prototyp A91222,8858113046,15%932,26
Panhard AMD 178B6320,0834313047,69%739,96
IS-M8772,1645212747,24%713,06
Comet7704,3844212650,00%1075,12
Prototipo Standard B91198,9646912541,60%849,60
Bishop5618,8134112362,60%1583,03
AMX 12 t6428,8736612042,50%956,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8956,5856612045,00%931,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6750,7451911659,48%1249,17
SU-1018954,0352911548,70%916,18
Sturmpanzer II4282,0017311145,95%858,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191463,0566311152,25%1147,34
T-34 shielded 5397,8834011156,76%934,78
B.U.G.I.6572,4536811048,18%851,60
Object 252U 81312,0759311051,82%1317,19
Emil II9965,2153510946,79%664,18
Carro d'assalto P.887928,5546710952,29%1202,59
P.43 bis6583,3444110649,06%990,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,7425010649,06%719,10
AMX AC mle. 488947,2550110443,27%816,19
T14 5481,7651410349,51%948,93
M661154,4070410257,84%1984,31
T54E191193,5959910242,16%859,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3145,4123910255,88%542,64
M10 Wolverine5352,9125610044,00%589,63
StuG III Ausf. G5400,492869954,55%920,05
53TP Markowskiego8847,574639941,41%714,19
M5 Stuart4119,451849642,71%102,37
Charioteer8965,994529639,58%805,61
Caernarvon81145,946819551,58%1235,94
Strv 103-091276,766159544,21%901,88
122 TM 81234,194979437,23%1115,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6649,264269349,46%1130,78
T309819,044189138,46%412,31
FV215b (183) 101289,605409048,89%796,98
SU-100M171155,946239051,11%1637,18
ELC EVEN 90 8473,345569051,11%718,27
T110E3101655,436688949,44%1015,49
Covenanter5168,142278851,14%412,14
AE Phase I 91294,236848650,00%1012,50
Ho-Ri 3101914,326588556,47%1256,20
T9591445,527288549,41%1096,15
Tiger II8944,256488448,81%934,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91382,686248446,43%1027,55
FV215b 101053,394368236,59%545,83
Tiger-Maus 91399,107698251,22%1090,26
StuG IV 5343,342848251,22%758,91
FV4004 Conway91362,106538155,56%1173,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101209,764738041,25%690,19
Strv m/425429,143157844,87%1128,54
K-91-PT 91222,055937844,87%941,92
AMX M4 mle. 457831,954757751,95%1000,62
FV380591051,065647748,05%934,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7802,744477647,37%1121,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8597,134847549,33%855,35
Ares 7581001,216017545,33%1023,50
M415492,513297350,68%694,41
Ho-Ri 191214,555997342,47%768,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474356,562337357,53%1317,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5371,182987248,61%851,70
Škoda T 177594,015717142,25%1039,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101299,096227052,86%1029,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,361816944,93%719,24
LTP 3208,822176650,00%935,06
45TP Habicha71044,516206550,77%1426,05
Tiger I71028,757446451,56%1249,56
25TP KSUST II5714,024556341,27%1778,92
M10391161,655506251,61%923,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,601626056,67%574,53
Lago4344,803096053,33%1197,82
T-284218,952015954,24%553,67
UDES 038664,473735832,76%393,98
MTLS-1G14 3252,642885860,34%1107,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591237,335905752,63%1224,75
Conqueror9906,426505550,91%666,08
T2881176,885305048,00%1191,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581742,628765052,00%1513,63
Versuchspanzer 5791378,428055060,00%1068,09
A46 6369,903825048,00%995,75
SU-1006959,715904957,14%1716,06
SMV CC-5671106,356734961,22%1584,57
T-549625,846054951,02%443,69
Jagdtiger91303,126084942,86%893,48
T-463141,361384740,43%341,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9891,875234641,30%568,86
Mäuschen9662,264124641,30%315,20
T-50550,202024553,33%131,62
Tiger 131 6937,917184562,22%1666,18
SMV CC-6781222,276564450,00%1334,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68376,143334339,53%354,54
Object 26391279,866504351,16%981,28
IS-6 8800,054504252,38%729,42
P.435382,544374146,34%893,64
Ikv 1035442,683594148,78%1025,57
Ho-Ri 28815,024664136,59%608,20
Sturer Emil7671,294264151,22%777,77
FV224 Chopper71145,107334153,66%1437,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4231,483104065,00%881,61
FV4005 Stage II10963,304884035,00%431,31
Hotchkiss EBR7376,984224047,50%631,41
Indien-Panzer8817,235423943,59%834,46
ST-II101240,155773941,03%698,31
B14258,452563850,00%644,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2164,622153745,95%771,13
Wespe3144,411023729,73%273,49
P26/404366,443073652,78%948,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,921383661,11%442,06
T803111552,396743633,33%734,50
T28 Concept 7823,695573551,43%1100,32
M2 Light2116,291543455,88%385,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,032183455,88%801,56
Object 268 Version 4101512,686673458,82%1070,93
Sav m/434267,122563360,61%745,26
CS-447645,914153336,36%682,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6418,414143250,00%1049,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481022,454613138,71%871,87
Alecto4256,232763050,00%622,74
AMX 404186,032222941,38%499,93
M-V-Y101324,596622948,28%786,34
Valentine3267,002212846,43%962,71
T56 GMC3200,681602850,00%540,92
Maus101375,004892839,29%773,95
FV230 Canopener101365,936392839,29%671,76
IS-3-II9872,714762835,71%466,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101697,076012828,57%1004,10
CS-63101067,524712733,33%558,13
T-29 3223,692012642,31%624,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101426,325372544,00%833,47
M36 Jackson6488,503162445,83%627,04
ISU-1528617,503392433,33%313,34
Sexton II3221,701622352,17%949,27
T2971207,267772378,26%1735,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,351372360,87%360,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4175,231932250,00%448,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,192632157,14%1041,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,192472166,67%623,58
T18 HMC3192,521522152,38%794,95
T207798,304962060,00%1197,74
Panzerjäger I2169,101712060,00%610,80
Cruiser Mk. II2177,952662050,00%709,60
M3 Stuart3176,422481968,42%787,07
Panther7801,538051968,42%1375,89
Object 2579983,374841947,37%779,23
Ares 859793,164841921,05%454,32
SU-182216,941671866,67%1599,21
Marder 38T4304,672191838,89%585,70
Škoda T 256475,883841741,18%645,52
M-III-Y8746,886031752,94%723,68
T26E3 Eagle 7 71059,417371764,71%1535,65
M15/423208,632061650,00%523,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101967,507691643,75%1044,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8330,003951643,75%339,62
Char de transition 6715,313831631,25%812,28
14TP480,131971560,00%211,05
SU-76G FT4273,731951546,67%401,74
Panther II8587,804871533,33%440,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,732731526,67%592,93
T-45 2186,672131533,33%745,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 61050,006881566,67%2003,14
TOG II* 6669,273371540,00%904,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,932511457,14%784,72
SDP 57 Gowika7675,714801464,29%910,60
AT 25552,792861450,00%1199,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4220,431381428,57%471,56
Saryuda 91386,435461450,00%972,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7328,923391353,85%393,95
Škoda T 245338,853651361,54%883,94
T-262107,461451346,15%356,53
Churchill VII6835,627421361,54%1717,12
Cruiser Mk. III388,691411361,54%330,08
E 50 Ausf. M101269,084751330,77%693,53
A-447580,003441338,46%606,24
T2 Light Tank 283,082041361,54%312,99
L-60 283,772051361,54%401,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8488,623661338,46%315,19
Semovente M415274,083301258,33%499,26
T57 Heavy101129,835261250,00%614,63
Patton the Tank 9816,835451241,67%586,97
VK 30.02 (D)7604,364851145,45%688,31
Type 91 Heavy3229,181721145,45%667,91
StuG III Ausf. B4492,453611163,64%1289,31
M-II-Y7590,825611163,64%732,94
FV227 Conceiver8614,734751145,45%423,07
ARL 446524,802651030,00%645,81
AMX 50 10081268,008361070,00%1420,78
ARL V396313,403171040,00%275,55
Achilles6355,603771050,00%477,04
MKA 2210,202811070,00%878,45
Light Mk. VIC 260,701201020,00%47,07
T7 Combat Car 293,201521040,00%221,04
43 M. Toldi III 3141,103041070,00%742,98
Strv m/40L3206,78240944,44%541,31
D1249,1193944,44%37,62
10TP3203,22220955,56%745,34
Lorraine 39L AM3333,11169944,44%1071,28
Type 4 Heavy91414,56716944,44%1065,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6549,44369944,44%725,24
FV217 Badger101322,89633944,44%747,39
T6 Medium4360,44351955,56%808,76
BT-7 artillery 3263,22249944,44%779,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81041,44723966,67%1166,52
Type 4 Chi-To6468,75319837,50%623,20
Cruiser Mk. I1194,88217862,50%1072,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91165,00538825,00%868,53
AMX 383278,50367875,00%1162,71
KV-1SA 5728,75678862,50%1648,13
Strv S1 8891,13452850,00%748,04
Cromwell B 6753,00714862,50%1385,67
Renault FT 75 BS2217,00102742,86%1055,39
ST vz. 394179,43343757,14%448,10
Type 1 Chi-He4434,14386742,86%1127,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,14131728,57%85,46
T328584,86441757,14%541,51
AT 86587,29503757,14%922,59
Pawlack Tank6560,00350714,29%599,38
Windhund 81275,00369728,57%910,24
T1 Cunningham154,83181666,67%287,51
LT vz. 383180,17206650,00%661,02
Black Prince7413,50429633,33%265,55
GSOR the TANK 9530,00390650,00%328,87
Hirschkäfer111170,50562650,00%565,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8732,83378616,67%434,81
Pvlvv fm/422116,60229580,00%480,45
T-448373,40407540,00%205,00
SU-54600,2015050,00%1661,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,40177560,00%191,19
O-Ho81169,20850580,00%1181,77
O-I61239,00587540,00%1972,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,40130520,00%122,44
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5584,80274520,00%1114,33
Challenger7838,00489520,00%998,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5404,60385520,00%994,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81207,20589560,00%1448,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81219,60703560,00%1482,60
Strv m/382218,50245450,00%926,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,7510040,00%216,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3601,75517475,00%2511,64
SU-1527149,00403450,00%117,59
AT 771001,25480450,00%1323,64
T71 DA7693,75558450,00%1168,38
FV229 Contender91510,50539425,00%931,00
AMR 35 2218,50176425,00%721,16
T-116 3208,75217450,00%795,81
Lansen C 81164,75430425,00%1175,50
SU-85I 5423,00222425,00%559,95
Somua SM 82137,50676475,00%2599,48
Strv fm/211138,33326333,33%634,84
Fiat 3000155,335130,00%7,23
M14/412155,67203366,67%534,09
Hotchkiss H352115,67114333,33%272,03
O-Ni71298,00951366,67%2194,60
AMX ELC 901 6347,67484366,67%928,41
Fantôme 9542,33353333,33%198,51
Kolohousenka1155,50216250,00%753,52
Birch Gun4203,001872100,00%742,25
Lago M38 3428,006962100,00%1196,64
Tortoise91023,00742250,00%625,89
T1E6 278,008420,00%96,53
Valiant 5598,5033720,00%1111,91
D23387,002411100,00%1707,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,001331100,00%715,03
LT vz. 352660,006241100,00%5423,79
Renault FT129,003910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1138,0023110,00%418,26
4TP10,001510,00%0,00
7TP2185,002241100,00%746,97
Ikv 723487,005031100,00%2064,52
MS-110,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,009110,00%490,36
T1 Heavy5665,0031710,00%1004,71
Vz. 44-17753,0032910,00%605,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3509,0016110,00%1856,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2197,002091100,00%1537,33
AMX AC mle. 467241,0017310,00%32,43
Nashorn6214,0017410,00%55,27
BT-53449,0023110,00%1002,63
Valentine II 4139,005601100,00%440,69
Caernarvon Action X 80,005671100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6987,0048210,00%1342,66
Straussler V–4/40 3231,0013410,00%530,58
Chi-Go 71545,0012591100,00%2721,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2024-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2022-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-04
Left: 2022-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-08-17