ace29th

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6365641152
Ø Tier6,717,256,917,67
Victories3190350,12%375,00%654,55%3567,31%
Defeats3099548,69%125,00%545,45%1630,77%
Draws7581,19%00,00%00,00%11,92%
Battles survived1900029,85%375,00%545,45%2751,92%
Tanks destroyed472190,7471,75131,18370,71
Destruction ratio1,067,002,171,48
Tanks spotted655241,0320,5030,27250,48
Damage dealt778,431.347,50893,36821,12
Capture points927251,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points382770,6030,7530,2730,06
Experience440,33622,75437,73535,35
WN7976,921808,521160,47963,33
WN81161,932073,531119,841027,90
Total
Battles63656
Ø Tier6,71
Victories3190350,12%
Defeats3099548,69%
Draws7581,19%
Battles survived1900029,85%
Tanks destroyed472190,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted655241,03
Damage dealt778,43
Capture points927251,46
Defense points382770,60
Experience440,33
WN7976,92
WN81161,93
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,25
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed71,75
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.347,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience622,75
WN71808,52
WN82073,53
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier6,91
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt893,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,27
Experience437,73
WN71160,47
WN81119,84
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier7,67
Victories3567,31%
Defeats1630,77%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived2751,92%
Tanks destroyed370,71
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted250,48
Damage dealt821,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience535,35
WN7963,33
WN81027,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462000
Victories14932,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28361,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws306,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12025,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7661,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.261,580,000,000,00
Capture points3330,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6801,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience380,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles462
Victories14932,25%
Defeats28361,26%
Draws306,49%
Battles survived12025,97%
Tanks destroyed2070,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted7661,66
Damage dealt1.261,58
Capture points3330,72
Defense points6801,47
Experience380,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,500,000,000,00
Capture points1103,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience293,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed130,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt797,50
Capture points1103,06
Defense points441,22
Experience293,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,920,000,000,00
Capture points1863,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted500,94
Damage dealt495,92
Capture points1863,51
Defense points90,17
Experience332,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories6331,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13065,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4522,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,430,000,000,00
Capture points4102,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1940,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience221,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories6331,98%
Defeats13065,99%
Draws42,03%
Battles survived4522,84%
Tanks destroyed940,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted910,46
Damage dealt529,43
Capture points4102,08
Defense points1940,98
Experience221,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1504000
Victories73749,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72348,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65543,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10200,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11100,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,480,000,000,00
Capture points61384,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points52663,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1504
Victories73749,00%
Defeats72348,07%
Draws442,93%
Battles survived65543,55%
Tanks destroyed10200,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted11100,74
Damage dealt1.125,48
Capture points61384,08
Defense points52663,50
Experience475,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories27235,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48162,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22529,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5930,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,040,000,000,00
Capture points12421,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11821,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience327,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories27235,46%
Defeats48162,71%
Draws141,83%
Battles survived22529,34%
Tanks destroyed3770,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5930,77
Damage dealt825,04
Capture points12421,62
Defense points11821,54
Experience327,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points243,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.441,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points243,00
Experience217,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6759,14426270552,50%1408,56
KV-856732,05406239250,50%1245,66
Type 64 6544,61441189550,40%1359,00
KV-15507,67355188251,43%1044,87
IS7960,40474178351,32%1325,90
IS-381229,28510173051,68%1410,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81025,07471144848,96%1202,26
M10 Wolverine5525,69362143052,59%1286,03
T-1091305,53504137347,34%1168,15
Škoda T 40 6709,69437137151,64%1380,68
Cromwell6659,36451130251,92%1363,65
AMX ELC bis5448,87379127653,53%1725,27
T-284370,09299121952,67%1227,49
T6981074,64488114349,43%1329,10
Char Futur 4 91569,1156493649,04%1343,72
T404510,7035693454,93%1519,73
Super Hellcat 7829,5045993147,69%1163,66
FV3046515,9329389647,10%754,20
T54E191393,0652080148,31%1247,02
AMX 13 909836,7344673646,47%1116,97
G.W. Panther7732,7942672946,91%759,54
UDES 0381107,2545967749,04%1140,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,0133567755,24%1239,41
IS-7101480,1848065944,46%1038,86
T-54 ltwt.9951,9347264348,21%1267,22
Hotchkiss EBR7605,0746364150,55%1307,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91172,8850362148,95%1110,36
T57 Heavy101674,4451161748,62%1248,97
Matilda IV 5513,4042359554,29%1363,42
LTTB8664,7843758247,94%1100,75
T376501,7041756854,58%1399,07
LHMTV8771,3050055750,27%1316,26
T-50-2 6494,9445754649,82%1330,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68680,6949753450,19%1218,15
AMX 12 t6533,6738752949,34%1386,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101405,9150351845,75%1039,61
T71 DA7565,2241451548,93%997,93
P.44 Pantera8987,0850150846,26%1132,29
Panhard EBR 909725,3251650851,18%989,33
T216452,6638747449,58%1233,63
TL-1 LPC 8891,5852246846,58%1037,16
FV1066 Senlac 8619,3744846143,17%951,61
Light Mk. VIC 2208,6329445250,00%1229,18
M5 Stuart4285,4134544256,11%823,43
T1 Cunningham1159,0824742554,12%1017,50
T-34-85M 6757,9457042155,11%1227,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6715,7748242047,38%1189,89
G.W. Tiger91125,6850541450,48%996,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91167,9746440345,16%979,90
BT-22235,7624740257,46%1325,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8926,6258239646,21%965,85
M75336,3831039250,51%1191,13
Panhard AMD 178B6457,2440135249,72%1291,58
M24 Chaffee5428,4939734656,65%1539,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8615,8542431846,23%927,07
SU-100Y 6740,1543631646,52%1201,03
Strv 103-091156,0841531249,36%875,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5460,3434531249,04%1187,86
Strv 103B101479,4249430744,95%857,31
G.W. E 100101200,4647730449,34%938,77
MT-256472,4439130248,34%1335,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8686,7442829844,30%1088,91
Bretagne Panther 6650,9149728948,44%1070,24
Kunze Panzer 91345,6554828848,61%1161,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,7129928451,41%772,07
TOG II* 6677,4838028150,89%1119,12
Tetrarch 2236,9826428155,52%1245,39
Dicker Max 6620,6036828058,21%1064,60
Hummel6579,5133427951,25%802,00
Type 62 7679,7252926651,88%1409,91
Chrysler K GF 8882,4157126456,44%989,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6546,7547725646,48%1543,19
P.43 bis6678,6343325453,15%1258,92
T-100 LT10977,2148325243,65%978,16
A46 6408,1544324851,21%1175,50
M60 101355,3650924538,37%870,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8647,4848424348,97%948,30
Ares 7581066,4559124150,62%1145,45
59-166504,2644123950,63%1559,62
M36 Jackson6915,4851222553,33%1681,29
M56 Scorpion 7881,3351322452,23%1210,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6643,1051022345,74%1116,35
T-448812,4960022153,85%1016,84
IS-5 (Object 730) 8966,1856122051,82%1066,10
T28 Concept 7706,0842721549,30%883,24
Panhard EBR 10510771,4350121446,73%749,65
CS-538747,0247521041,43%774,92
M10 RBFM 5590,0941620052,00%1215,29
AMX 13 757487,8836318846,81%830,97
M3 Light 3219,4824517651,70%1009,37
Manticore101005,1354017543,43%958,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6576,2049116851,79%1502,90
Prototipo Standard B91265,1761916752,10%1168,33
T110E3101622,5157616542,42%967,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7831,8138816151,55%1186,35
Object 25791299,8655315553,55%1179,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101614,1863915344,44%990,34
AE Phase I 91153,3651715342,48%813,79
StuG IV 5389,0926615150,99%883,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101003,7963715040,67%839,44
Emil I81204,0563014750,34%1299,11
T-45 2257,5229614551,72%1376,66
STA-18702,8248414146,81%726,65
BT-7 artillery 3282,8231014154,61%1142,17
TNH 105/100081090,0574913054,62%1341,79
Ares 90101422,0472312946,51%931,39
STB-1101447,2066312749,61%1052,59
T92 8638,0950012653,97%1126,89
Leo7858,3660812250,82%1290,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101473,2253411345,13%1027,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6628,1032810749,53%1101,57
T288878,8155810746,73%752,66
Object 907 101387,9265710650,00%929,54
CS-447806,0849110541,90%1021,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29962,2250910554,29%709,40
Vz. 44-171055,7969310446,15%1319,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4302,9829610445,19%1046,72
M66896,3254410350,49%1365,47
Strv 746742,4552510357,28%1447,71
Object 140101161,1153310241,18%681,33
Vz. 55101640,3973210159,41%1206,52
SU-85I 5653,584359952,53%1361,19
P.43 ter7736,114639844,90%1020,72
CS-63101341,395189731,96%759,58
Grille5374,742389547,37%728,16
AMX 13 105101031,145289543,16%959,17
Kranvagn101500,406539447,87%970,91
Object 277101224,955659251,09%820,85
Škoda T 256629,315389052,22%1164,02
MKA 2295,583298650,00%1240,27
T-46358,671208251,22%107,52
Crusader6285,892987955,70%821,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5368,613567954,43%1168,31
Object 430U101385,586137949,37%986,16
GSR 3301 Setter7440,973957940,51%829,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7776,894497648,68%1175,78
Ikv 1035373,892687553,33%882,06
AT 15A 7710,324207549,33%803,12
Covenanter5281,922727345,21%856,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10837,196237244,44%745,89
Super Conqueror101484,716987255,56%1066,37
BZ-1668955,964856940,58%880,61
T25 AT7793,005086746,27%929,19
VK 28.016517,755176756,72%1658,20
43 M. Toldi III 3176,652196651,52%829,43
B.U.G.I.6700,574756547,69%1188,22
KV-1SA 5725,176026553,85%1603,20
T-22 medium 101144,035926549,23%764,38
FV215b 101349,116186453,13%961,18
Bishop5442,272766361,90%1025,48
M4 Improved 5428,324236352,38%1082,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5419,814086373,02%1233,02
MS-1172,791316245,16%169,80
Black Prince II 7724,174976043,33%742,37
Type T-345324,902845949,15%773,17
AMX 404243,362545851,72%864,24
Type 4 Chi-To6671,143705646,43%1224,46
Birch Gun4272,091975541,82%931,13
M5A1 Stuart4414,303555457,41%1678,07
T3 HMC2143,501825450,00%513,85
SMV CC-678642,774185253,85%560,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,001095250,00%272,24
LTP 3149,151805246,15%516,29
P.435331,162975054,00%842,47
E 50 Ausf. M101604,706435038,00%1040,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4402,653114843,75%1011,95
L-60 2175,182854537,78%768,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,093274459,09%1373,63
Object 777 Version II 91456,936784459,09%1434,35
Valentine II 4307,953374148,78%1080,17
T7 Combat Car 275,831674055,00%269,64
Sturmpanzer II4248,322113852,63%752,67
P26/404290,202523548,57%686,90
Sav m/434270,662353548,57%676,02
Škoda T 177509,694443545,71%966,53
M4A1 FL 10 6696,894813548,57%1100,73
DS PZInż5498,914273452,94%1104,11
GSOR the TANK 91016,094803435,29%642,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3419,444093464,71%1265,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7821,094853444,12%1041,31
DBV-152 101488,705073342,42%737,04
Windhund 8822,564363250,00%726,33
King Tiger (Captured) 7794,294673141,94%772,16
T-34 shielded 5373,873413053,33%832,06
Prototipo 6 81084,074663046,67%917,64
M2 Light2309,282752958,62%1344,83
Tiger 131 6744,695042948,28%1125,40
M15/423190,501952860,71%499,49
Char de transition 6788,614882853,57%1119,10
Sexton II3102,731572669,23%420,84
Leopard 1101132,486082544,00%634,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4257,962842352,17%734,10
Fantôme 91248,484852343,48%1026,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5416,274032240,91%1064,58
Chaffee Camouflaged 5671,005292245,45%1857,64
M3 Stuart3191,902482152,38%737,34
T-26238,14822138,10%2,11
Cruiser Mk. III3166,571862133,33%583,11
Ashigaru 101487,195832157,14%931,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,502152030,00%886,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,201862035,00%349,76
MTLS-1G14 3364,504582080,00%1831,04
Renault FT1122,581911968,42%803,08
T56 GMC3105,841491952,63%206,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,535901952,63%1399,18
Kolohousenka1134,651801747,06%553,39
Matilda4454,823051758,82%1240,48
AMX 383211,942261741,18%514,58
Patton the Tank 9818,754261631,25%513,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,211511457,14%369,27
Ares 90 C111020,239021376,92%641,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3363,383751323,08%1105,53
Ikv 723212,172001250,00%520,62
AMX ELC 901 6474,833591241,67%1212,78
BZ-75101704,917371172,73%1278,35
FCM 36291,001271145,45%197,61
HWK 128878,915961163,64%1657,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5507,364911154,55%1551,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer111076,736081136,36%768,93
T-29 3273,091981136,36%778,95
Valiant 5641,645971145,45%1459,17
T-116 3241,802741050,00%1071,93
Strv S1 8760,804781070,00%725,13
Stitch 8615,905061060,00%570,72
T78 6806,905591060,00%1142,09
7TP2322,22323955,56%1503,46
Pvlvv fm/42258,22106955,56%198,85
Cromwell B 6745,78470955,56%1289,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81074,63550862,50%1169,46
LT vz. 383107,00228771,43%429,90
Panzerwagen 39 3357,00305742,86%1589,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,00156650,00%505,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101672,67670650,00%1018,19
LT vz. 352125,80225540,00%388,28
LT-432 8754,80573560,00%1376,04
Fiat 30001171,00176333,33%768,15
Strv fm/211165,003092100,00%970,85
Type 1 Chi-He4110,00111250,00%152,98
Leichttraktor1135,50194250,00%521,10
ST vz. 394545,005331100,00%1687,46
4TP177,003321100,00%377,11
Pz.Kpfw. I269,006310,00%30,38
AMR 35 224,001911100,00%261,00
Löwe 81307,006931100,00%1312,91
FCM 2C 3723,0010791100,00%2885,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2019-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-26
Left: 2014-10-15