_x_Boo_x_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548254810
Ø Tier8,069,509,259,40
Victories2492345,46%4100,00%675,00%660,00%
Defeats2903952,97%00,00%225,00%440,00%
Draws8631,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived952517,37%250,00%337,50%330,00%
Tanks destroyed297370,5410,2520,2530,30
Destruction ratio0,660,500,400,43
Tanks spotted477390,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,03196,25414,25468,40
Capture points339360,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points44190,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,90539,00468,38414,20
WN7717,69434,35488,09451,98
WN8904,92261,00492,75145,00
Total
Battles54825
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2492345,46%
Defeats2903952,97%
Draws8631,57%
Battles survived952517,37%
Tanks destroyed297370,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted477390,87
Damage dealt990,03
Capture points339360,62
Defense points44190,08
Experience565,90
WN7717,69
WN8904,92
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt196,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,00
WN7434,35
WN8261,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt414,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,38
WN7488,09
WN8492,75
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,40
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt468,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,20
WN7451,98
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories7333,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12557,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws198,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6329,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,960,000,000,00
Capture points1760,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience518,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories7333,64%
Defeats12557,60%
Draws198,76%
Battles survived6329,03%
Tanks destroyed1070,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1150,53
Damage dealt1.360,96
Capture points1760,81
Defense points1340,62
Experience518,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories5838,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8355,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,420,000,000,00
Capture points1971,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories5838,93%
Defeats8355,70%
Draws85,37%
Battles survived4832,21%
Tanks destroyed810,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted900,60
Damage dealt966,42
Capture points1971,32
Defense points1050,70
Experience513,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories7850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5937,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,940,000,000,00
Capture points2831,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8395,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience624,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories7850,00%
Defeats7850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5937,82%
Tanks destroyed930,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted910,58
Damage dealt1.059,94
Capture points2831,81
Defense points8395,38
Experience624,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1797000
Victories77743,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94252,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws784,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53329,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10230,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10500,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,280,000,000,00
Capture points28841,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19031,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience498,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1797
Victories77743,24%
Defeats94252,42%
Draws784,34%
Battles survived53329,66%
Tanks destroyed10230,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted10500,58
Damage dealt962,28
Capture points28841,60
Defense points19031,06
Experience498,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories15641,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22158,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9825,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,690,000,000,00
Capture points2410,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories15641,05%
Defeats22158,16%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived9825,79%
Tanks destroyed2270,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1650,43
Damage dealt1.526,69
Capture points2410,63
Defense points1280,34
Experience571,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81192,37603431346,21%1059,33
M40/M4381074,96562306746,85%1052,89
Lorraine 40 t 81088,92610300543,49%1081,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8982,48591254145,65%946,36
Somua SM 81249,94715204845,12%1137,34
Löwe 8940,05647149046,51%894,68
T3091400,90584138944,85%1044,59
Bisonte C45 81126,8467494042,45%971,66
TS-5 81216,9473493151,13%1193,92
IS-38993,1660989549,50%992,13
Caernarvon Action X 8974,7166481146,24%998,63
KV-26812,3560877951,60%1412,13
ISU-152K 81078,7758876244,49%997,09
ISU-15281111,6954975447,61%1017,70
FV4005 Stage II101244,8246271741,70%754,24
M54 Renegade 81138,9168169945,78%1020,27
T-34-85M 6746,4155468452,19%1201,59
Grille 15101338,3653964546,82%789,21
ELC EVEN 90 8346,4748964542,33%406,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8967,2460363045,87%899,24
Jagdpanther II81110,0358058046,38%1031,90
Prototipo Standard B91249,5658353740,41%905,65
FV215b (183) 101462,8649347638,24%881,07
T-1091075,6051539739,55%782,23
M53/M5591081,7056338846,13%985,77
KV-856627,6745038251,05%961,17
Object 268101540,6458036745,50%910,79
Object 70491539,9662236546,03%1080,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8989,7950036047,78%835,51
Object 25791093,4966335349,01%876,54
G.W. E 100101356,1961830450,33%1052,53
T92 HMC101263,4056327845,32%944,70
SU-1018856,0251426247,71%809,50
P.44 Pantera8855,8954925548,24%891,30
AE Phase I 91321,2070525047,60%1033,98
IS-7101219,0757924240,50%703,34
Object 26391236,5254424242,15%869,03
IS-M8745,6245124039,58%613,28
FV4004 Conway91197,1356323842,86%914,61
T-448797,9757723647,46%901,35
IS7663,8242322846,49%714,74
SU-1006536,7238922345,74%799,01
WZ-111 8958,7061922040,00%882,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518776,2454921748,85%713,23
122 TM 81019,1862021043,81%921,67
T34 B 8980,5565320753,14%1102,43
Object 70591219,9063820442,65%938,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91004,0355120247,52%672,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810992,0555119445,36%688,32
T28 Prototype8929,6854619141,88%777,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8371,8742518738,50%327,66
Charioteer8924,3556718453,80%914,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7429,8243417443,68%646,99
Object 261101116,8853917048,24%802,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101540,7560616943,20%923,89
Conqueror91226,7069516547,27%930,53
TVP T 50/51101166,8553616341,72%672,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 8859,4759316341,10%774,88
Strv 103-091240,8859816243,21%852,65
Object 277101337,6457115241,45%816,71
T9591335,2668015150,33%977,94
BZT-70 101593,4067415150,33%864,17
P.43 ter7673,4345314837,16%777,22
Jagdtiger91339,6351414752,38%993,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591001,5064714744,90%821,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007641,8347214447,92%845,94
M446635,8838014451,39%1004,79
53TP Markowskiego8805,7544214138,30%621,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91103,4762414143,97%787,62
Object 274a 8990,4966613845,65%1019,50
AMX 50 Foch91398,9865613645,59%1035,76
SU-1527648,0640512846,88%726,83
UDES 038791,9442612848,44%670,24
Sturer Emil7676,2835312845,31%715,70
STG Guard 8863,9657612847,66%840,57
M127717,8855112644,44%737,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548847,1453912441,94%672,09
T25/27653,7543312344,72%723,89
T110E3101617,1565812346,34%1004,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101392,6657812241,80%758,33
AltProto AMX 30 8852,5959112238,52%729,30
Challenger7729,3343412142,15%812,91
45TP Habicha7778,8051912045,00%880,82
Caernarvon8909,6766912050,83%900,71
T-34-856494,9641511848,31%841,00
M415310,5623911844,07%310,88
VK 28.016296,5233611844,07%657,25
M56 Scorpion 7878,8158511841,53%1079,27
P.43 bis6545,8043811553,91%955,63
SU-14-28956,4657711540,87%798,91
Tiger II8784,1053911339,82%624,67
G.W. Tiger91100,9659311241,96%861,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68267,4146711138,74%179,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101417,1252510946,79%810,76
Škoda T 509962,8657910842,59%658,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691070,4560710841,67%738,85
ST-I91295,3570610846,30%970,85
T26E5 Patriot 8938,2772910757,01%1016,64
E 100101205,9855310640,57%691,42
KV-48761,9456710645,28%633,20
T-437633,4147110557,14%1012,67
AMX AC mle. 488581,3445010542,86%397,92
Vz. 55101382,8853910438,46%735,42
O-Ni7833,8460810453,85%966,39
T2881011,4562810448,08%943,89
ARL V396566,2537310348,54%900,52
VK 100.01 (P)8917,4558910339,81%789,05
T-103 8909,9260910146,53%846,13
O-Ho8738,4153410042,00%559,03
M10391023,8364610046,00%752,50
T-100 LT10422,334259934,34%172,74
Škoda T 256444,984299841,84%654,90
TVP VTU Koncept8632,404799743,30%578,84
T110E4101302,595739745,36%728,52
E 7591082,867059656,25%914,96
Ferdinand81032,345029544,21%850,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101298,815649438,30%725,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101200,234349439,36%596,80
Panhard EBR 10510353,204549345,16%183,67
Type 689851,143859231,52%413,64
Type T-345361,633129052,22%879,76
Nashorn6456,103259054,44%665,92
Object 43091273,866279041,11%984,42
Panther7668,065838951,69%921,51
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8725,376488957,30%831,28
Mäuschen91169,336778847,73%895,34
T-54 first prototype 8946,566638842,05%1034,41
Object 268 Version 4101349,075988747,13%763,14
Sherman Firefly6546,954358648,84%854,22
Strv 103B101308,534938637,21%630,08
LTTB8302,694378637,21%230,29
Object 705A101229,456268643,02%700,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91135,806148541,18%791,93
Centurion Mk. 7/19752,654918436,90%395,34
O-I6584,283878360,24%919,81
Emil I8856,385958242,68%704,98
Object 430 Version II9818,336268254,88%679,31
212A91305,107458159,26%1214,63
FV4202 8847,406468141,98%915,31
P.435253,332878037,50%411,73
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,695248035,00%726,80
Leopard Prototyp A9702,524597927,85%306,85
VK 30.01 (H)5533,143917847,44%1218,29
KV-1S6584,295707858,97%1137,62
T-345203,692347744,16%314,82
CS-538525,794267540,00%393,53
SU-100M17658,934847548,00%803,31
IS-2 shielded 7945,885947343,84%1049,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291055,316127152,11%762,86
M374316,911987042,86%957,74
Panther II8681,455966956,52%771,97
Char Futur 4 91301,605676835,29%815,66
Centurion Mk. I8739,066456656,06%884,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8309,264196631,82%224,86
Object 430U101252,146796651,52%818,68
IS-2-II8688,676026646,97%567,62
SU-855200,582106564,62%411,60
Ares 9010947,154846538,46%416,42
25TP KSUST II5316,583196448,44%589,49
Type 578675,584536429,69%418,46
T698629,675526443,75%554,38
T328826,066056344,44%684,76
T57 Heavy101260,835126333,33%613,53
UDES 169985,695546241,94%686,76
T675446,583876243,55%805,54
AMX 50 Foch B101089,715556243,55%531,24
TNH T Vz. 519920,756206147,54%609,90
VK 75.01 (K) 8634,495746144,26%470,36
CS-447523,274956046,67%538,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,373316045,00%400,05
M18 Hellcat6405,253696046,67%495,43
WZ-1328218,633635933,90%58,07
Type 5 Heavy101185,766215944,07%546,14
LTG7353,714245932,20%414,87
WZ-111-1G FT8664,284815862,07%660,22
BZ-75101265,765415841,38%664,12
Škoda T 245196,792455745,61%317,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10951,264855736,84%463,62
Sherman III5306,363115650,00%666,85
T297822,646645556,36%979,38
Churchill VII6587,164085558,18%1019,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,113635556,36%595,21
AMX 50 12091182,316025440,74%844,05
E 509536,394535431,48%169,87
Type 64 6382,284315437,04%652,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519428,254385328,30%315,21
Black Prince7641,376125263,46%872,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191165,046265240,38%782,39
KV-5 8984,456525135,29%871,09
WZ-111 model 1-49604,585185040,00%265,82
AMX 50 1008785,485405048,00%692,70
Taschenratte111158,905945046,00%458,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8875,246354946,94%855,15
40TP Habicha6457,064314847,92%680,99
WZ-111G FT91347,606774858,33%983,27
AMX AC mle. 467602,464394854,17%757,30
Leo7658,834814731,91%715,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9675,003164734,04%243,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8865,895344740,43%738,54
Object 4168472,574944744,68%348,93
AMX 65 t8591,225724647,83%482,68
VK 30.02 (M)6419,674274546,67%579,34
Chrysler K GF 8729,445334533,33%521,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,893944454,55%1033,33
T-284326,624374257,14%1059,39
T-549416,835534252,38%255,85
KV-15392,744754252,38%694,11
AMX ELC bis5360,243094245,24%1146,63
Carro d'assalto P.887667,635164139,02%619,47
STA-18323,854024035,00%97,34
TNH 105/10008644,484944042,50%460,72
B.U.G.I.6431,633564030,00%418,00
LPT-67 Šelma9318,804694040,00%170,37
Maus101044,605474032,50%471,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101049,304834047,50%536,07
Grant4260,372853852,63%761,34
Type 4 Ju-To7700,975843855,26%748,94
Type 619684,495483743,24%412,15
HWK 128212,223453729,73%55,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9515,535213650,00%328,99
CS-599685,565923644,44%410,19
Hummel6545,204013542,86%606,56
O-I Experimental5415,694823560,00%759,30
Object 252U 8706,715643542,86%481,59
Emil II91023,627013458,82%813,84
UDES 14 Alt 58777,675573342,42%683,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6370,944433351,52%616,53
Panhard EBR 909255,214763342,42%110,28
Object 777 Version II 91470,796973342,42%1143,21
Tortoise91245,556583342,42%772,75
Type 4 Heavy9571,565703253,13%361,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6527,344293250,00%578,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101415,815113231,25%747,51
Strv 746427,904413158,06%706,18
AMX M4 mle. 457450,104503141,94%310,26
T-804227,612923145,16%775,55
T499302,004473141,94%159,96
14TP4200,302973053,33%604,96
Kranvagn101124,375113033,33%517,88
M5 Stuart4196,332513043,33%356,13
Ho-Ri 191126,405543033,33%626,92
T376284,673363036,67%429,83
IS-3-II9890,406493050,00%607,12
Type 4 Chi-To6333,284072948,28%413,29
Vz. 44-17524,004532941,38%402,67
T-34-2G FT7867,766202955,17%1123,16
BZ-689950,865512941,38%567,88
Super Conqueror101313,626092937,93%690,31
M7 Priest3173,461372835,71%212,08
G.W. Panther7552,325402853,57%557,29
E 50 Ausf. M101345,295202839,29%784,73
AMX 13 909324,414082744,44%241,50
SU-85B4223,112462751,85%420,74
WZ-131G FT6630,194542755,56%1015,16
M8A14284,262552751,85%680,76
Durchbruchswagen 24279,853952759,26%803,40
FV217 Badger101631,705462733,33%898,64
Ares 859752,745272733,33%364,45
Cromwell6616,154622634,62%903,52
P26/404284,152252646,15%615,67
T28 Concept 7688,285242560,00%892,77
Type 95 Heavy4215,042842450,00%548,76
WZ-132A9288,174372445,83%177,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101023,585212437,50%436,81
M-VI-Y9883,834552433,33%481,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81240,047212450,00%1365,43
Bretagne Panther 6638,584602429,17%871,19
59-166212,833582339,13%292,61
KV-37534,394242326,09%411,12
Vz. 71 Tesák10720,093682330,43%431,75
T-54 ltwt.9499,264782343,48%462,17
Manticore10287,263752339,13%45,23
Ikv 1035282,732942250,00%504,63
VK 30.02 (D)7489,366372259,09%650,78
Marder 38T4272,592582236,36%473,15
Excelsior 5231,553532250,00%276,45
ST vz. 394174,902122138,10%279,97
FV38059688,144712138,10%416,76
M48A5 Patton101307,386032138,10%703,71
STB-1101179,105352035,00%637,59
DS PZInż5355,503522040,00%514,76
Type 586377,753682045,00%474,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,002912040,00%211,78
Leopard 1101228,105602050,00%754,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79840,856132055,00%634,84
M-II-Y7584,455012045,00%524,06
M-V-Y101511,407462050,00%1127,51
WZ-1209412,114301926,32%87,48
Comet7676,426271963,16%1087,39
T-1506603,634731936,84%853,98
FV2078495,162801926,32%263,69
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7822,685181952,63%961,68
SMV CC-567486,784271838,89%363,26
SU-76M4161,782451866,67%449,88
T56 GMC3199,671631833,33%469,24
Ho-Ri 3101270,943261811,11%543,35
Tiger (P)7603,834981838,89%509,14
Indien-Panzer8457,284421833,33%242,49
T216260,333511838,89%438,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4533,183671752,94%1468,20
SMV CC-678440,824491735,29%173,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,475831758,82%721,87
Monkey King 10944,536851758,82%687,17
WZ-114 91250,596731752,94%973,57
Jagdpanzer IV6670,254451631,25%1041,63
M5A1 Stuart4199,883011625,00%431,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7469,944481662,50%600,65
ST-II10928,254631625,00%367,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8342,944041662,50%357,59
T-34-3 81043,444691631,25%954,11
Strv m/425309,673741546,67%596,48
Churchill I5414,674651546,67%792,89
Rinoceronte101181,404381520,00%594,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,604351526,67%738,29
UDES 15/1610973,735441553,33%598,98
AMX 50 B101327,474641526,67%657,65
AMX 30 B10888,535411533,33%419,89
FV229 Contender9882,133861540,00%438,12
Stuart I-IV362,001621450,00%82,06
Crusader6118,142791428,57%52,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,362331442,86%403,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6406,003451442,86%449,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6157,001981435,71%0,00
M75134,862981471,43%436,71
60G FT5432,644231464,29%1005,56
SDP 57 Gowika7522,794991464,29%620,45
M60 101127,866231442,86%666,51
FV601 Saladin8443,574521450,00%337,66
Ram II 5466,506081450,00%1201,27
IS-27413,694041330,77%240,53
Jagdpanther7769,155721353,85%931,05
FV215b 101206,926451338,46%766,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102141,547951353,85%1273,63
WZ-113G FT101145,544501346,15%501,51
BZ-1668407,624821346,15%233,91
T-703217,773211338,46%720,03
T71 DA7399,625151361,54%695,21
Object 140101580,006761338,46%1040,99
XM551 Sheridan10312,694581346,15%145,76
IS-6 B 8616,00413137,69%344,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8754,003541330,77%471,82
M10 RBFM 5387,382771346,15%550,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,333341241,67%719,00
T-34-28404,334341241,67%259,23
Sav m/434123,832171241,67%84,66
Somua SAu 40497,752631266,67%254,38
S35 CA5501,674681266,67%1192,41
T110E5101309,505801241,67%810,06
MT-256296,753821233,33%614,60
M-III-Y8623,925031233,33%372,82
Kunze Panzer 9804,586071250,00%539,16
LHMTV8114,424521241,67%41,98
S-517455,363821145,45%343,96
WZ-111 model 5A10690,094551136,36%208,34
K-91-PT 9848,643301118,18%428,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6344,092931118,18%270,67
M3 Stuart3197,102391050,00%753,56
WZ-1317226,903991040,00%175,86
Centurion Action X10950,604831020,00%468,16
SDP 58 Kilana8881,106101080,00%895,92
KV-137299,203691060,00%371,39
T54E19885,405661040,00%555,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8866,904621050,00%715,96
Strv S1 8740,504731040,00%490,68
SU-100Y 6734,504481070,00%1299,34
Cromwell B 6288,604111030,00%219,61
Dicker Max 6579,304741050,00%840,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6491,803571020,00%565,58
ISU-122S 7750,003821030,00%741,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8799,805781050,00%743,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81051,005791050,00%868,03
M4A1 Sherman5428,566019100,00%1260,29
T-34-17312,78472955,56%317,90
ARL 446405,56374933,33%394,45
AT-1276,11129955,56%163,37
M46 Patton9444,00360922,22%96,90
AMX 13 10510423,44312922,22%138,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10509,44353922,22%230,37
AAT60 81243,44744966,67%1354,44
GSR 3301 Setter763,00327933,33%0,00
10TP3156,25335862,50%590,68
Pz.Kpfw. II268,25199837,50%21,52
Ikv 723217,50186837,50%399,43
121101251,38522850,00%812,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,13172837,50%223,06
Covenanter5470,63502850,00%1464,90
Type 71101057,63622850,00%554,05
Bishop5172,88203850,00%186,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4219,75204825,00%455,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10929,50529850,00%495,54
Nergal 8887,63319812,50%559,30
Type 91 Heavy3103,29121728,57%79,73
IS-4101311,57761757,14%936,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507926,00537728,57%968,21
FV3046265,43286742,86%212,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage10426,43581757,14%264,71
FV230 Canopener101474,00547742,86%747,77
Object 283 9804,86431742,86%499,44
KV-1SA 5395,86414728,57%480,91
Versuchspanzer 579897,14614757,14%633,80
Excalibur 6648,86456742,86%810,98
T14 5722,83621666,67%1600,09
Lago4250,67308650,00%637,56
T-463185,00310666,67%823,67
AMX 13 757579,17488666,67%1139,62
Marder II3152,67157666,67%446,04
Renault UE 573314,17398683,33%1205,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,33104650,00%169,35
Black Prince II 7334,0030360,00%128,21
Object 268 Version V 101064,67422633,33%429,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6756,83720683,33%1201,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8623,17569650,00%505,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7242,20350540,00%96,14
Grille5684,40359540,00%1254,07
Wespe320,20116540,00%27,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8396,60284520,00%353,26
1108746,508254100,00%753,91
BDR G1 B5557,00567475,00%1155,12
Renault FT AC230,7556425,00%0,00
Valentine AT4143,00115425,00%124,55
T-62A10733,0038240,00%259,67
T-602118,00236450,00%355,14
K-9110801,00371425,00%283,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6604,25387450,00%786,06
Super Hellcat 7535,25504450,00%546,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,00156333,33%495,73
7TP2188,67297366,67%776,21
D1264,67110333,33%25,70
Leichttraktor158,33160333,33%15,71
Panzerjäger I2189,333153100,00%807,17
SDP 44 Burza6432,33372366,67%748,25
SU-76G FT4784,67566366,67%2281,55
M24 Chaffee5211,33360366,67%648,23
Panhard AMD 178B6131,0020930,00%64,57
FSV Scheme A7388,33456366,67%525,08
Windhund 8850,00493333,33%575,57
M-IV-Y 80,00490366,67%261,00
MKA 2216,33251333,33%563,62
Patton the Tank 9808,00711366,67%717,47
TT-130M 91486,33606333,33%1077,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,00204250,00%106,02
Kolohousenka121,5091250,00%76,78
Fiat 3000133,0084250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu1100,00377250,00%284,08
LT vz. 383124,00205250,00%326,60
Pvlvv fm/42282,50200250,00%206,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,50263250,00%658,16
Škoda T 177162,00273250,00%153,68
CS-6310795,00398250,00%406,12
11310280,00519250,00%153,15
Mitsu 1085265,5021620,00%178,64
Concept No. 5101507,50553250,00%855,05
GSOR the TANK 91915,008692100,00%1912,09
T-127 3262,50360250,00%875,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5459,00412250,00%939,24
Strv fm/2110,001371100,00%261,00
Renault FT1127,004321100,00%864,15
M22261,004051100,00%1501,45
4TP155,001741100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31132,001591100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,005401100,00%1318,55
M2 Medium Tank30,001651100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110423,0026410,00%136,15
BZ-587432,007461100,00%489,36
StuG III Ausf. B497,002391100,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8163,004321100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD70,0012610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5288,0022510,00%504,83
Hirschkäfer11566,008010,00%51,65
Lorraine 50 t 9824,008341100,00%674,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9229,006751100,00%292,95
BT-7 artillery 3110,007210,00%123,28
Straussler V–4/40 3312,0026710,00%813,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2020-12-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2021-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-18
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-27
Left: 2021-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-01
Left: 2018-05-04