_the_Priest__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7292838128320
Ø Tier8,109,089,299,46
Victories4023455,17%2155,26%7457,81%17454,38%
Defeats3197343,84%1744,74%5139,84%14144,06%
Draws7210,99%00,00%32,34%51,56%
Battles survived2062628,28%1334,21%5744,53%13140,94%
Tanks destroyed820011,12461,211621,273931,23
Destruction ratio1,571,842,282,08
Tanks spotted1074891,47180,47950,742800,88
Damage dealt1.775,102.406,742.302,942.336,11
Capture points297570,4100,002301,806081,90
Defense points400430,5530,08280,221380,43
Experience763,02958,79966,36956,15
WN71552,341483,631524,791486,04
WN82359,172249,852319,902323,19
Total
Battles72928
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4023455,17%
Defeats3197343,84%
Draws7210,99%
Battles survived2062628,28%
Tanks destroyed820011,12
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1074891,47
Damage dealt1.775,10
Capture points297570,41
Defense points400430,55
Experience763,02
WN71552,34
WN82359,17
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed461,21
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted180,47
Damage dealt2.406,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,08
Experience958,79
WN71483,63
WN82249,85
Past 7 days
Battles128
Ø Tier9,29
Victories7457,81%
Defeats5139,84%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived5744,53%
Tanks destroyed1621,27
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted950,74
Damage dealt2.302,94
Capture points2301,80
Defense points280,22
Experience966,36
WN71524,79
WN82319,90
Past 30 days
Battles320
Ø Tier9,46
Victories17454,38%
Defeats14144,06%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived13140,94%
Tanks destroyed3931,23
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2800,88
Damage dealt2.336,11
Capture points6081,90
Defense points1380,43
Experience956,15
WN71486,04
WN82323,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1074000
Victories52949,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50647,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29027,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9290,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26142,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.940,120,000,000,00
Capture points8710,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10911,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience806,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1074
Victories52949,26%
Defeats50647,11%
Draws393,63%
Battles survived29027,00%
Tanks destroyed9290,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted26142,43
Damage dealt1.940,12
Capture points8710,81
Defense points10911,02
Experience806,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories11653,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9644,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5092,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,750,000,000,00
Capture points1490,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience758,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories11653,21%
Defeats9644,04%
Draws62,75%
Battles survived6931,65%
Tanks destroyed1870,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5092,33
Damage dealt1.350,75
Capture points1490,68
Defense points1520,70
Experience758,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed141,40
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt706,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,10
Experience438,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt283,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience28,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt283,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience28,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2609000
Victories138553,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122446,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93535,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21390,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30261,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,240,000,000,00
Capture points39521,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points118474,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience695,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles2609
Victories138553,09%
Defeats122446,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived93535,84%
Tanks destroyed21390,82
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted30261,16
Damage dealt1.259,24
Capture points39521,51
Defense points118474,54
Experience695,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5955000
Victories320153,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats265344,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1011,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived191432,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52480,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted115871,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,280,000,000,00
Capture points57720,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100411,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience692,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles5955
Victories320153,75%
Defeats265344,55%
Draws1011,70%
Battles survived191432,14%
Tanks destroyed52480,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted115871,95
Damage dealt1.337,28
Capture points57720,97
Defense points100411,69
Experience692,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38160010
Victories219557,52%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats160241,98%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Draws190,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114329,95%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed38991,0200,0000,0080,80
Destruction ratio1,460,000,001,00
Tanks spotted84352,2100,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt2.268,950,000,003.056,10
Capture points38801,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points48351,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience882,510,000,00708,30
Total
Battles3816
Victories219557,52%
Defeats160241,98%
Draws190,50%
Battles survived114329,95%
Tanks destroyed38991,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted84352,21
Damage dealt2.268,95
Capture points38801,02
Defense points48351,27
Experience882,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt3.056,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,30
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101935,51944176061,08%3247,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102738,92939175357,39%3120,07
FV4005 Stage II103089,01845137054,09%3070,19
T110E4102181,92649128450,78%1684,85
IS-381583,49719121154,75%2246,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82073,25971105257,70%2833,50
Object 140102741,64931102753,94%2954,06
M53/M5591496,1653788249,21%1642,21
SU-100Y 6797,1053388052,50%1432,03
E 50 Ausf. M102642,2378187356,36%2808,42
FV3046758,5042678852,92%1522,92
T-54 ltwt.91127,6269575255,05%1906,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3262,8846474854,95%1492,85
Strv 103B103175,4993573756,72%3126,71
T-34-856668,3247570955,29%1405,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181246,1261070053,14%1500,65
Leopard 1102920,0792669256,79%3020,64
Object 907 103312,44110867661,83%3476,83
Matilda4120,6917866745,28%103,99
AMX 12 t6294,0330963945,07%571,92
TVP T 50/51102701,3391461756,24%2831,10
Grille 15103036,2785060160,40%2831,25
M40/M4381413,4356358054,31%1786,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage102231,6776757354,62%2128,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8750,5361355850,00%1395,01
T-5491828,1674051853,28%2211,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103911,14115351466,34%3672,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507610,2634050347,32%655,57
AMX Chasseur de chars 81695,36101249856,02%2904,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82019,20108249560,81%3174,59
SU-130PM 82075,9099348860,86%2690,43
Object 430U103147,02101748658,02%3367,22
T376621,7655347753,46%1942,93
T3091488,4869245647,81%1247,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81659,6696545254,42%2653,31
T110E5102658,8192244753,69%2531,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65103122,56100444157,14%3527,03
AMX 13 757487,6347943846,80%872,60
T-100 LT101915,9795243056,05%3315,38
AMX 13 105101941,9985842952,45%3012,42
T675689,7857542559,29%1994,70
AMX 13 9091230,4665441953,22%2070,57
Object 279 early 103697,33117141867,94%3354,51
T-1506790,2349941650,72%1494,63
Škoda T 256926,0263739853,77%2355,44
AMX 50 B102853,2291739855,53%2713,78
E 5091834,5465039555,19%2071,66
STB-1103110,18100939361,32%3217,19
IS-7102932,8496439354,45%2951,67
AMX ELC bis5374,8040838455,47%1402,11
T28 Prototype8919,5753737846,83%844,85
IS7783,5143137149,06%970,49
FV215b (183) 102658,8978535752,66%2349,40
Vz. 55103284,1595235553,24%2789,25
Super Conqueror103208,56101335257,10%3326,08
M48A5 Patton103326,21103034858,62%3525,36
Object 261102129,9974834253,51%2081,37
ST-I91771,6573933856,80%1845,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81204,2047733750,45%1464,15
113102721,5893733556,12%2940,18
T25/27645,8640633147,13%804,08
Object 277102993,8494333153,47%2948,42
M18 Hellcat6512,3335432650,61%765,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82340,51100432365,63%3196,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81641,81108332262,73%3862,68
UDES 0381809,8186132153,27%2638,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6774,7354731947,34%1241,41
Object 260 103023,94100131856,29%2848,14
Type 5 Heavy102993,18103330961,17%2841,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82376,81124530466,78%3986,94
Maus102633,1095229958,53%2512,58
Hummel6639,7039629448,98%953,09
Type 64 6917,6484129262,33%3143,04
Manticore101592,5585028553,68%2245,38
T 55A 92333,77100128261,70%3022,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81281,5393027960,57%3247,96
ELC EVEN 90 81027,1184527954,84%2348,04
KV-26911,8361627556,00%1706,05
WZ-111 model 5A103275,63102527160,52%3432,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81182,2882126852,99%2588,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4420,4255825760,31%1961,88
T4991108,4668225647,66%1642,16
T-345174,9019125149,40%275,19
Type 4 Heavy91969,4785724754,25%2134,27
Panther II81012,4152924745,34%1340,84
M5A1 Stuart481,8015624448,77%85,95
AMX M4 mle. 54103985,44112424260,74%4213,17
KV-856428,2132424047,92%545,50
T-463120,7813823947,28%318,89
Centurion Action X102907,6596323957,74%3016,97
Object 268103304,5190123962,34%3029,70
UDES 15/16103321,81102323357,51%3652,12
WZ-111 model 1-492483,86103423260,34%3187,37
IS-4102592,0382523250,00%2419,80
KV-15354,8330723252,59%604,12
Kranvagn103190,30101223057,83%3240,52
LT-432 81377,14102122958,08%3612,26
T-1092795,69104522861,84%3863,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 82142,49111422560,89%3941,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101476,8985222458,48%1974,22
G.W. Panther7875,1643222352,02%1123,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91888,6076022255,41%2244,19
M127940,7342122252,25%1284,88
T-62A102872,2397422054,55%3109,56
T57 Heavy102872,2494222056,36%2566,78
Strv 103-092567,5195821955,25%2916,91
M10392073,4089821459,81%2362,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191038,3366121058,57%1715,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5819,5374920962,20%3075,24
Leopard Prototyp A92262,0589120757,49%2515,01
T-34-85M 61208,6191120563,41%2452,66
SU-855225,9018820446,08%296,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103581,12102420458,82%3445,87
WZ-132A91267,9176220453,92%2216,14
FV4004 Conway92718,04100020058,00%3235,36
AMX 13 57 71310,25109519859,60%3548,90
Cromwell61013,2984919760,41%2684,98
KV-481043,2953719650,51%1185,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93337,09112019566,15%4052,16
M446596,4339219253,65%961,09
Grille5474,7634919050,53%925,76
FV20781124,4659619044,74%1278,45
T6981320,6658518950,79%1903,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101527,8967618847,87%1341,73
T110E3102832,7390718860,11%2331,77
T-437608,2645018751,87%947,46
T92 HMC101848,5460218647,31%1610,12
ISU-15281732,8874818545,95%2015,29
Škoda T 5092452,32103418359,56%2982,67
SU-122A5158,3216118048,33%177,92
Object 268 Version 4103210,6795717865,73%2903,26
BZ-75103238,23103017757,06%3383,75
K-91102731,7996217663,07%2765,08
CS-63103042,32100717163,74%3204,04
Panther7608,1446617055,29%893,60
M60 103134,2593917061,18%3463,85
Panhard EBR 9091523,6391916755,09%2899,15
G.W. Tiger92125,8587716654,22%2327,28
AMX 50 Foch B103034,7793016655,42%3099,53
Dicker Max 6961,2762716558,79%1867,46
Type T-345383,1431816150,93%1054,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81836,89108816060,63%2952,45
Type 6192876,53118315969,81%3703,86
Centurion Mk. I81469,5387715952,20%2450,06
WZ-120-1G FT 82150,05104415757,32%3173,47
Emil II92500,2590315552,90%2847,71
KV-37826,0457915451,30%989,42
Centurion Mk. 7/192247,5499915364,05%2773,36
AT 86517,8837515345,10%765,06
TVP VTU Koncept81501,7082915250,66%2495,01
Rinoceronte103061,6593415250,66%2895,95
O-Ho81703,2897815156,29%2253,27
AMX 50 Foch92483,0796215054,00%2730,65
T3281920,90104714961,07%2985,29
Object 43092310,7496314948,32%2551,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,739314742,18%28,43
Mäuschen92522,7098714555,86%2780,76
Nashorn6940,4543514246,48%1719,75
AMX AC mle. 4881561,3680914047,86%1819,58
M54 Renegade 82668,76132814070,00%3987,02
T54E192087,3889313953,96%2332,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4101,5812113740,15%54,65
M75135,4516213637,50%183,52
MT-256461,2650413648,53%1351,03
ST-II102766,6197513357,89%2646,13
T26E5 81837,65105213150,38%3025,49
KR-1112603,4991412941,86%1833,13
SU-1527847,0957812860,16%1251,69
Conqueror92336,6499012857,03%2615,02
O-Ni71554,54103712867,19%2528,74
T71 DA7761,7857012848,44%1607,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,2912212850,00%168,72
IS-M82063,18105512859,38%3084,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102605,9891612650,00%1714,78
11081736,7599812562,40%2569,30
T2971551,3570812357,72%2615,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7996,5658912351,22%2355,73
WZ-13281114,9074512254,92%2167,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93022,70126712264,75%3522,71
M5 Stuart475,2615212138,84%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6578,8844412151,24%1097,80
Škoda T 56 81924,17102212161,98%2164,67
FV4202 81432,9399712162,81%2216,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,5730412047,50%450,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7998,7362111741,88%1625,10
Object 41681440,1586811759,83%2141,02
VK 100.01 (P)81705,7896411761,54%2333,91
Object 780 103468,9193011660,34%3192,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071415,4486111560,87%3041,04
Object 705A103010,12106911571,30%2885,86
Prototipo Standard B92449,81102211361,06%2952,93
SU-86513,1634410941,28%571,35
Char Futur 4 92740,83107810955,96%3253,38
121B 102673,7584010757,01%2703,73
M-V-Y102373,3889110548,57%1872,80
WZ-132-1101453,2375110453,85%1911,02
LTTB8750,5060810452,88%1395,20
P.44 Pantera81784,3399810363,11%3309,60
Object 752 92304,99101910357,28%2176,59
Emil I81765,0997910267,65%2395,80
AE Phase I 92633,47110510258,82%3382,31
Excelsior 5892,6887010158,42%2595,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71266,587089751,55%2143,29
Charioteer81971,409879757,73%2887,77
AMX 50 10082037,9810179556,84%3046,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,791029547,37%145,55
SU-1006492,893689544,21%689,95
T216405,434689347,31%1015,06
Chimera 82086,7010969359,14%2654,38
TS-5 82314,0311909367,74%3302,11
Comet71194,958089254,35%2196,85
SU-85B4328,612879259,78%847,86
ARL V396787,236409251,09%1538,03
Kunze Panzer 92652,888969156,04%3091,85
T-4481763,809839055,56%3145,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681069,458518962,92%2268,38
UDES 1692360,4910828864,77%2681,32
Object 70492795,339868867,05%2863,91
Tortoise92910,5011748865,91%3187,86
Caernarvon Action X 82010,1511828759,77%3232,39
M66919,455058653,49%1637,19
WZ-1317844,878298650,00%1942,24
T-50-2 6741,748238668,60%2682,18
Schwarzpanzer 58 81954,1811148558,82%3715,61
T2071497,7910238463,10%2943,83
T34 81628,718728450,00%2019,56
VK 28.016456,633918346,99%1293,68
Bishop5457,662448340,96%840,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,013238253,66%1312,81
Sturer Emil71254,677398151,85%2138,03
121102728,759518056,25%2776,34
114 SP2 103303,518418060,00%2825,56
P.43 ter71230,037497950,63%2131,70
212A92345,729177955,70%2715,24
Leo71327,999197764,94%2987,40
M415446,883807751,95%693,00
SU-54208,921877757,14%443,36
KV-1S6560,574707750,65%981,02
T-284215,292307640,79%448,89
A-4361300,2410827672,37%3731,11
T-832 81595,468807647,37%1879,38
VK 30.01 (H)5539,294227532,00%1154,28
Ikv 65 Alt II61091,016477556,00%2631,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103364,129567566,67%3048,20
AT 1581643,809327564,00%2101,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5698,927637462,16%2397,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81994,0810987456,76%3033,26
M8A14175,862037350,68%295,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192626,5911427367,12%3071,87
AMX 65 t81664,078937252,78%2234,27
Concept No. 5102169,147697248,61%1816,77
M3 Lee4205,032237054,29%634,73
Object 70592165,709626959,42%2345,93
AMX AC mle. 4671262,197616850,00%2138,09
Challenger71623,599686851,47%2961,63
WZ-12091960,138976750,75%2228,73
AMX 404160,851836749,25%454,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,242416660,61%568,86
AMX 50 12093275,9512656671,21%4648,88
Excalibur 61290,669326567,69%2687,67
Lorraine 40 t 82168,389946550,77%3307,45
S-5171295,058136460,94%1764,84
Tiger (P)71319,658346358,73%2101,48
Concept 1B 93046,2911886262,90%3016,89
AMX 30 1er prototype92682,9510536159,02%3452,70
Panhard AMD 178B6694,027406068,33%2748,89
A-205107,901945949,15%179,32
STA-181595,639125955,93%2520,50
AT 25426,544305954,24%995,80
M46 Patton91941,868685949,15%2091,91
CS-52 LIS 81828,329345961,02%2576,74
M24 Chaffee5238,863355850,00%732,26
A-4471140,638815766,67%2130,88
UDES 14 Alt 582116,5210385660,71%3941,06
P.43 bis61078,495675558,18%2527,44
M374240,571805343,40%608,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61078,289115354,72%3011,41
LHMTV81371,499095349,06%3195,70
G.W. E 100101996,987745250,00%1848,39
Achilles6898,357465162,75%2010,96
Hotchkiss EBR7799,467535058,00%2289,33
Birch Gun4194,221804953,06%592,85
Sexton II3161,291694856,25%662,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102561,719434845,83%2593,09
Charlemagne 82560,7512334872,92%3455,75
Ikv 1035647,516494761,70%2250,18
59-166539,504574660,87%1634,73
Type 586653,374834654,35%1370,17
Škoda T 245581,315534542,22%1882,78
Caernarvon81096,617204445,45%1105,43
M26 Pershing81661,489524456,82%2855,10
Marder II3135,771444339,53%170,13
T9591562,656924346,51%1166,72
T-22 medium 102314,338044353,49%2104,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,071284245,24%214,13
Alecto4271,022954254,76%649,94
T2881499,618284151,22%1780,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6908,887324160,98%3166,82
IS-6 B 82098,4911184163,41%3081,88
Stridsyxa 81901,4610454165,85%2223,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri71316,588614060,00%2611,40
53TP Markowskiego82509,8012074067,50%4124,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81801,5110833964,10%3156,72
ARL 446980,457453857,89%2101,08
IS-271314,848113852,63%2013,26
FV380591397,688413863,16%1702,00
XM551 Sheridan101242,246393850,00%1304,26
Ares 90101879,248353852,63%1656,66
BZ-79112858,708303732,43%1426,42
IS-3-II92478,6210993762,16%3252,94
CS-5381738,268713545,71%3050,62
AT 771277,099073568,57%2013,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591189,606053545,71%1071,54
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81964,979043557,14%2103,65
O-I6944,947753464,71%1962,38
SU-76M4167,211743455,88%371,57
SU-263153,411313447,06%259,04
T77 81616,128423450,00%1885,27
M2 Light2166,762813348,48%566,66
Marder 38T4269,582383354,55%611,06
Durchbruchswagen 24249,123053339,39%463,53
Archer5505,484963345,45%1202,85
GSR 3301 Setter71377,3910803366,67%4627,26
Super Hellcat 71826,4211233366,67%4127,80
M7 Priest3116,971413135,48%48,19
P.435587,376033053,33%1939,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3117,131933040,00%141,92
EMIL 1951 82262,4010573050,00%2729,51
Type 62 7995,629752972,41%2671,85
StuG III Ausf. G5433,073972944,83%882,91
Strv 7461023,038062958,62%2543,01
Black Prince7925,007472962,07%1291,65
O-I Experimental5976,246382958,62%2674,80
Churchill III 5639,348172951,72%1349,34
FV230 Canopener102587,939502857,14%1947,19
MTLS-1G14 3435,326672864,29%2490,94
SU-14-281287,077232748,15%1227,97
CS-4471827,1510772762,96%3535,92
Object 703 Version II 81581,599392751,85%1825,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,771012642,31%16,12
M2 Medium Tank373,191412638,46%1,67
VK 30.01 (P)6756,588182676,92%1430,03
CS-5992676,1512012673,08%3587,02
M56 Scorpion 71961,3111862657,69%4203,46
T14 51019,0010912576,00%3096,68
Strv m/425742,126692548,00%2346,19
Taschenratte112574,0010752560,00%1758,66
KV-220-2 51056,4410032560,00%2514,73
Churchill VII6879,587292445,83%1802,61
T56 GMC3127,961482445,83%225,92
Covenanter5254,003732445,83%690,47
Valentine AT4249,671912441,67%554,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91103,926692441,67%1532,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 81294,259222470,83%1692,07
Valentine3222,484122382,61%858,94
Type 71102394,579352352,17%1939,08
T1 Heavy5203,913002259,09%299,08
Wespe3168,861402245,45%438,10
Strv fm/211143,053572157,14%812,92
M3 Stuart3115,671602152,38%315,96
BT-7458,432222157,14%169,47
B.U.G.I.61375,768842166,67%2811,62
AMX 38376,001552157,14%158,30
MKA 2284,054832171,43%1341,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505452,203102040,00%922,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto61296,008882065,00%2744,07
KV-1371646,7011622075,00%3582,13
Light Mk. VIC 2261,005412070,00%2038,39
Chi-Ni257,111041942,11%24,26
T1 Cunningham154,001411947,37%117,31
T1 HMC231,84911963,16%230,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691374,797301947,37%1130,51
T28 Concept 7911,535061947,37%1333,91
T-505112,171911850,00%193,85
M10 RBFM 5805,227631866,67%2138,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,881251735,29%292,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871071,508921668,75%1522,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101471,886821631,25%1340,84
E 65 Zwilling 81414,568231650,00%1148,39
ST vz. 394358,004471553,33%1238,12
Object 430 Version II91319,278361560,00%1421,86
D23121,791881457,14%344,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,71531414,29%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4417,504961464,29%1594,14
Sav m/434269,933961450,00%605,86
IS-6 82026,4311501471,43%2859,44
A46 6824,217771450,00%2971,37
T3 HMC2112,771001323,08%247,99
Cruiser Mk. II268,081101330,77%28,56
T-60255,231061361,54%170,07
TS-6 91729,629701361,54%1714,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61400,858821346,15%2415,74
Bretagne Panther 61233,629251346,15%2842,03
LT vz. 383161,251921241,67%479,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2125,921281241,67%360,34
BT-2294,831071241,67%209,72
T-70346,501001241,67%15,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71604,338251258,33%2813,98
Stinger 102317,678231258,33%1609,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,6464119,09%80,87
Hotchkiss H35285,911311136,36%140,29
Pz.Kpfw. II275,911221118,18%53,41
SU-182108,181441136,36%441,74
Cruiser Mk. I1123,731321145,45%436,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571365,739291172,73%2302,47
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2179,183811163,64%754,83
Panzerjäger I271,301101040,00%7,94
FV227 Conceiver81334,809851080,00%1560,42
IS-2 shielded 72173,6012401070,00%3996,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91783,707501050,00%1279,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81971,208941050,00%2547,69
Turán III prototípus 5882,708351050,00%3129,58
112 82183,8010481060,00%2722,33
SMV CC-567950,11587933,33%1148,67
AT-12146,33106933,33%352,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,7895933,33%440,21
Pz.Kpfw. I217,4473933,33%0,00
TBT 92431,891074955,56%2411,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5843,44903977,78%3050,94
AC 4 Experimental 61027,561073988,89%2636,61
T803112874,561168977,78%1994,80
B14202,00221837,50%309,57
Coccodrillo 102628,75932850,00%2240,76
Cruiser Mk. III361,13100825,00%14,17
BZT-70 102251,50790850,00%1261,89
AMBT 81997,881078875,00%2749,80
M4A1 Sherman5467,86553771,43%1465,58
FV217 Badger102591,00828757,14%2098,62
T-34 shielded 5313,43420757,14%637,20
TOG II* 61031,57908771,43%2093,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81792,711141757,14%3007,89
TT-130M 91763,43785757,14%1447,96
Renault FT 75 BS290,83109650,00%368,84
MS-1150,83104650,00%82,12
StuG IV 5391,67389650,00%923,89
Black Rock 112965,501093666,67%2023,23
T-26239,60205580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,00310560,00%378,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4332,004685100,00%1387,50
T-45 2128,20150520,00%407,10
OCP Peacekeeper 91870,801118580,00%1946,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,0078450,00%78,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,25291425,00%854,77
40TP Habicha6917,50720450,00%1974,90
Leichttraktor154,7589450,00%82,83
S35 CA5258,50455475,00%534,32
Saryuda 91967,50835475,00%1618,25
Projet Louis 9671,75511425,00%665,42
43 M. Toldi III 3100,50190425,00%207,69
Udarniy 81569,25764425,00%1380,73
122 TM 81834,25956450,00%2460,15
Crusader6482,004953100,00%1844,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3251,00180333,33%771,70
Lorraine 39L AM3131,677230,00%166,15
T-29 37,336230,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6565,3336630,00%1244,42
L-60 2158,00298333,33%582,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,00337366,67%349,38
BT-7 artillery 328,00138333,33%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81729,3311283100,00%2162,88
Somua SM 83103,3315673100,00%4826,97
Kolohousenka1103,0010620,00%303,24
D120,0074250,00%86,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,0062250,00%79,78
T2 Medium Tank2190,50241250,00%1022,52
M4 Improved 5389,50820250,00%764,54
Chieftain/T95 8730,0011112100,00%1016,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101948,00763250,00%1371,71
STA-2 82375,001229250,00%3870,60
Ashigaru 101901,00717250,00%1116,67
Renault Otsu148,001611100,00%261,00
E 100105262,0017991100,00%7555,66
AMR 35 2380,005541100,00%2030,98
T-116 3154,003621100,00%690,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,005210,00%0,00
Tetrarch 296,008310,00%238,87
ISU-122S 71130,007171100,00%1373,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2026-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-22
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-17
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2014-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-12