_igor_1971

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2036920160654
Ø Tier6,958,559,099,21
Victories970847,66%840,00%6540,63%30446,48%
Defeats1038450,98%1050,00%9156,88%34051,99%
Draws2771,36%210,00%42,50%101,53%
Battles survived424420,84%315,00%2616,25%14021,41%
Tanks destroyed119090,58130,65690,434170,64
Destruction ratio0,740,760,510,81
Tanks spotted217301,07874,354682,9312341,89
Damage dealt698,99721,40774,681.136,75
Capture points203791,0000,00670,424710,72
Defense points44380,22834,15830,522290,35
Experience440,46731,65665,36705,01
WN7772,871207,74755,95891,60
WN8822,511205,22782,101084,60
Total
Battles20369
Ø Tier6,95
Victories970847,66%
Defeats1038450,98%
Draws2771,36%
Battles survived424420,84%
Tanks destroyed119090,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted217301,07
Damage dealt698,99
Capture points203791,00
Defense points44380,22
Experience440,46
WN7772,87
WN8822,51
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories840,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted874,35
Damage dealt721,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points834,15
Experience731,65
WN71207,74
WN81205,22
Past 7 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,09
Victories6540,63%
Defeats9156,88%
Draws42,50%
Battles survived2616,25%
Tanks destroyed690,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4682,93
Damage dealt774,68
Capture points670,42
Defense points830,52
Experience665,36
WN7755,95
WN8782,10
Past 30 days
Battles654
Ø Tier9,21
Victories30446,48%
Defeats34051,99%
Draws101,53%
Battles survived14021,41%
Tanks destroyed4170,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted12341,89
Damage dealt1.136,75
Capture points4710,72
Defense points2290,35
Experience705,01
WN7891,60
WN81084,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,550,000,000,00
Capture points150,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience574,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3840,00%
Defeats5760,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2122,11%
Tanks destroyed520,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted690,73
Damage dealt1.515,55
Capture points150,16
Defense points440,46
Experience574,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2767,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,600,000,000,00
Capture points170,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2767,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed90,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted461,15
Damage dealt403,60
Capture points170,43
Defense points00,00
Experience324,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99281424
Victories38138,41%450,00%750,00%1145,83%
Defeats60961,39%450,00%750,00%1354,17%
Draws20,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27627,82%337,50%535,71%520,83%
Tanks destroyed5310,5420,2550,3680,33
Destruction ratio0,740,400,560,42
Tanks spotted7820,7950,63100,71120,50
Damage dealt1.237,261.155,88984,50875,00
Capture points17811,80334,13382,71381,58
Defense points33953,4250,6350,36180,75
Experience572,58744,50714,14635,79
Total
Battles992
Victories38138,41%
Defeats60961,39%
Draws20,20%
Battles survived27627,82%
Tanks destroyed5310,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7820,79
Damage dealt1.237,26
Capture points17811,80
Defense points33953,42
Experience572,58
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.155,88
Capture points334,13
Defense points50,63
Experience744,50
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt984,50
Capture points382,71
Defense points50,36
Experience714,14
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt875,00
Capture points381,58
Defense points180,75
Experience635,79

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt294,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt294,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675244,34238101444,67%342,92
FV2078864,4855064046,72%860,38
Grille 15101553,0165356848,94%990,22
M18 Hellcat6414,2932554752,47%602,12
ELC EVEN 90 8494,4061454649,08%813,72
Panhard EBR 10510623,0562850945,38%532,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101392,7670745648,03%1011,26
T-34-856442,8134243149,42%750,72
T110E4101593,5462541345,52%991,04
FV215b (183) 101313,5460739244,64%747,30
T-345210,9624438447,40%383,14
AMX 13 909623,9764837644,68%719,79
MT-256282,4533037249,46%697,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101834,4977037145,01%1073,08
FV3046518,7632636851,90%903,57
T28 Prototype8924,7840235148,15%827,99
SU-1006486,1931934147,80%720,04
FV217 Badger101555,2369831147,91%923,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101288,6961925548,24%968,03
IS-38923,6751024745,75%950,59
IS7631,7337424647,15%721,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81086,0149824645,12%972,42
AMX 50 B101556,1168224546,12%1013,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6469,4436022247,30%777,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,7737922148,42%389,35
T25/27518,0434521243,40%528,47
LTTB8350,1037820441,18%364,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7572,7338019052,63%792,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,5035517343,35%774,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8469,7960116948,52%719,46
T-50-2 6410,8339216253,09%1123,37
SU-1527513,9732415851,27%569,28
T297624,4039515655,13%718,94
T1 Cunningham154,9511615445,45%104,44
T-437574,7337814946,31%809,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3252,7731314850,68%1365,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101597,5975214751,70%1087,80
A-447581,5540014348,25%791,00
LTG7505,0636114144,68%849,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6573,0831814045,00%917,40
T-448762,2758613939,57%763,11
O-I6686,7144413652,21%1222,28
AMX ELC bis5215,0526113247,73%614,63
T207650,3638412443,55%786,25
S-517622,6443212442,74%556,45
T3 HMC2145,7217312355,28%577,18
M40/M438988,3360612347,15%942,69
Leopard 1101465,8370211750,43%1007,26
KV-137538,1537911441,23%659,67
Nashorn6688,9735811450,88%1183,12
Vz. 55101654,5571111240,18%1048,99
ISU-1528692,0842111142,34%494,73
Panzerjäger I252,489011040,91%0,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507550,2734310935,78%451,39
SU-100M17486,6831210742,99%410,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91641,1461410644,34%1305,07
T110E5101715,3380410353,40%1318,29
Bishop5360,042449953,54%702,10
VK 30.01 (H)5289,392739656,25%595,43
T3281305,247169244,57%1403,91
Sturer Emil7462,293099152,75%497,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5246,312099145,05%357,31
T309686,783549043,33%339,19
Hotchkiss EBR7336,744259055,56%645,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,411499045,56%48,86
T56 GMC3107,941488957,30%259,51
Panhard AMD 178B6270,753058956,18%700,20
Ikv 1035231,852278544,71%361,41
WZ-111 model 6 81054,906798442,86%875,73
Škoda T 256678,955538338,55%1251,34
AMX 50 12091153,076538346,99%859,47
T-1091280,286968245,12%1144,32
KV-26341,282938055,00%451,54
T-5491155,537127943,04%1080,15
Pz.Kpfw. II268,221487648,68%99,07
AMX 13 757521,004247638,16%918,75
KV-15359,602807556,00%653,42
T-703127,311697546,67%302,79
AMX 50 1008959,896467444,59%883,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,90847341,10%2,00
Cromwell6580,703917040,00%987,78
FV38059598,214097045,71%414,19
Object 43091374,037536944,93%1072,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505279,102296851,47%493,31
Birch Gun4125,491436746,27%257,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91197,147546451,56%1251,23
SU-263114,171376456,25%228,43
Panhard EBR 909472,194756453,13%565,15
M4A1 Sherman5289,082866353,97%693,25
Object 277102185,168906358,73%2048,01
T2 Light Tank 2209,383056347,62%1027,97
IS-7101343,116936243,55%832,85
AE Phase I 91286,125706050,00%1089,51
O-I Experimental5419,973215957,63%741,53
Tortoise91325,458055853,45%963,35
Sexton II393,961295749,12%227,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,712505639,29%466,52
T-804117,201685641,07%194,38
T-29 3314,072865641,07%1088,34
SU-855279,622215547,27%444,50
FV215b 101222,396205440,74%715,01
M3 Lee4133,221835150,98%325,70
Marder 38T4259,222555147,06%506,82
M60 101350,946555145,10%901,30
Sav m/434107,421635046,00%79,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,721495040,00%100,83
14TP4205,172364850,00%683,25
GSOR the TANK 91080,116504647,83%939,69
MS-1143,181074555,56%126,39
Object 25791058,935634548,89%827,31
M127698,346054445,45%718,52
M8A14136,661664445,45%133,54
Durchbruchswagen 24110,802004443,18%70,33
M24 Chaffee5204,692374235,71%421,52
D2397,801424148,78%173,78
M5 Stuart4153,002524153,66%313,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474215,102064055,00%655,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,365693951,28%784,52
L-60 287,562163961,54%446,38
Hummel6697,584953850,00%942,13
M374195,181673842,11%444,80
Vz. 44-17963,386913748,65%1170,26
Marder II3107,891313745,95%113,69
121B 101606,958573764,86%1412,84
Churchill VII6855,287583669,44%1785,91
43 M. Toldi III 364,361473650,00%173,59
AMX 12 t6261,062903455,88%606,43
M446453,184313348,48%612,60
Object 430U101161,666703253,13%756,96
Grille5587,033703158,06%1483,09
BDR G1 B5260,002993050,00%331,28
StuG III Ausf. B4250,402173053,33%534,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7473,246472937,93%588,24
TNH 105/100081031,756862846,43%1196,08
Wespe389,251262853,57%206,34
M10391005,327462857,14%814,70
B14143,742182733,33%129,11
MTLS-1G14 3191,352722665,38%823,42
BT-7 artillery 3302,042972646,15%1063,17
Strv 746817,006362552,00%1577,82
T-62A101145,807312556,00%838,86
StuG III Ausf. G5164,791732445,83%156,93
Type 95 Heavy4340,922932437,50%1020,64
DS PZInż5327,962812343,48%523,12
Alecto4205,702362352,17%428,68
Renault NC-31131,41852250,00%85,14
Ikv 723144,822142263,64%390,50
KV-371430,1010612180,95%2311,56
113 Beijing Opera 101827,338702157,14%1582,46
T-1506284,152982030,00%191,95
Taschenratte111807,509442055,00%991,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,742021942,11%312,87
M415425,373061952,63%590,65
Cruiser Mk. III362,421311957,89%166,47
Renault UE 573238,891891931,58%680,51
Škoda T 245342,393331866,67%991,43
P.435403,833691844,44%947,33
M2 Light2182,441741838,89%576,68
25TP KSUST II5527,504711877,78%1601,60
Churchill I5599,334391861,11%1231,78
Leichttraktor132,11891838,89%0,16
M5A1 Stuart4342,442781850,00%1282,62
Lorraine 39L AM3143,221531855,56%402,90
M10 Wolverine5423,002941850,00%864,47
T28 Concept 7952,286261850,00%1354,81
Lago4405,532791752,94%1295,07
AMX 404308,823391758,82%1366,07
T-34 shielded 5457,943461631,25%1054,80
Saryuda 91068,005581643,75%647,60
Renault Otsu195,132121553,33%301,05
ST vz. 394236,332061546,67%573,41
Strv m/425407,003761553,33%1078,71
SU-76G FT4310,932121546,67%536,04
T-45 2178,002481560,00%837,48
Matilda4319,863211442,86%731,95
M2 Medium Tank384,361241428,57%49,10
FV224 Chopper7945,006321428,57%794,41
Patton the Tank 9820,214991435,71%479,39
M3 Stuart3172,381841353,85%617,91
Renault FT160,621161338,46%92,33
P26/404268,233261353,85%630,54
M7 Priest3135,541801369,23%355,79
Pz.Kpfw. I218,77871346,15%75,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5523,544201346,15%1285,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6763,926381250,00%1318,44
M10 RBFM 5524,824461172,73%1207,44
Kolohousenka160,101221060,00%196,93
IS-M8417,503781030,00%162,53
Semovente M415532,22470944,44%1132,83
M15/423293,13286862,50%949,69
7TP2133,75165825,00%277,35
T1 HMC272,00132837,50%151,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,75209850,00%368,07
Valentine AT4162,25210862,50%402,29
AT 25329,38192825,00%484,55
Windhund 8686,88549850,00%549,41
StuG IV 5377,63270825,00%710,79
10TP3119,71190757,14%375,47
Lorraine 50 t 91600,43668728,57%1405,82
Fantôme 91002,29698742,86%684,50
BT-74117,17174666,67%379,47
Renault FT 75 BS2105,50123650,00%509,56
T-284111,17124616,67%63,64
T-463157,67250683,33%707,93
T2 Medium Tank295,67151650,00%334,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4298,17325666,67%1359,93
Cruiser Mk. II2163,33184616,67%510,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,67272650,00%659,07
Object 283 9609,50515650,00%399,57
SU-130PM 81025,17670666,67%1012,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6344,50479666,67%924,64
Super Hellcat 7569,33329666,67%754,18
Fiat 30001119,40132520,00%397,17
D12185,60207580,00%947,62
Pvlvv fm/42260,60176540,00%44,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3431,80330560,00%1688,36
T-26G FT275,4072520,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571616,201214580,00%2770,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2220,60256580,00%1769,85
T-34 with L-11 4450,20466540,00%1566,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,25193450,00%794,01
M2253,25120425,00%1,14
4TP196,5012640,00%226,64
AMX 383265,75341475,00%1083,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,7512540,00%460,75
Renault FT AC2160,7511540,00%425,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,25147450,00%411,52
MKA 295,50150425,00%94,74
T26E3 Eagle 7 7706,75447425,00%718,19
Strv fm/211148,6717130,00%675,49
L6/402107,67206333,33%119,65
SU-182145,671893100,00%941,14
T-26227,0079333,33%0,00
Type T-345117,003523100,00%291,04
Comet773,33334366,67%261,00
T-60261,33128333,33%6,92
T-116 3312,3315330,00%1075,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4316,67227333,33%849,27
Tiger 131 61002,679593100,00%1467,45
Valentine II 4434,67553333,33%1271,40
LT vz. 383308,00325250,00%1282,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,002420,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,503522100,00%946,88
ARL 446466,00239250,00%634,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2303,003672100,00%1477,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41035,007492100,00%4899,06
Type 91 Heavy386,002402100,00%276,04
Somua SAu 404707,006072100,00%2475,87
Indien-Panzer8657,50605250,00%713,97
VK 30.02 (M)666,00260250,00%114,04
Black Prince II 7713,008252100,00%914,36
LT vz. 352677,0079010,00%6608,25
Strv m/38236,003110,00%0,00
Crusader6306,004261100,00%832,46
T1 Heavy5233,0019010,00%172,45
Cruiser Mk. I1235,005671100,00%1459,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5126,002431100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3179,002781100,00%688,58
Leopard Prototyp A9639,008731100,00%499,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,005610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4112,004210,00%69,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6718,003901100,00%1581,59
AMX ELC 901 6337,0015310,00%548,94
T78 6823,0035010,00%980,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13
Left: 2026-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-31
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2022-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-09-25