_elem3nt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249271596243
Ø Tier8,1810,0010,029,89
Victories1301652,22%746,67%4546,88%12852,67%
Defeats1152946,25%853,33%4748,96%11045,27%
Draws3821,53%00,00%44,17%52,06%
Battles survived847333,99%640,00%3233,33%7731,69%
Tanks destroyed222050,89120,80880,922010,83
Destruction ratio1,351,331,381,21
Tanks spotted248411,0080,53880,923321,37
Damage dealt1.443,142.173,872.201,661.947,12
Capture points72510,2900,001121,171120,46
Defense points84840,3400,00130,14610,25
Experience709,15787,27826,23829,38
WN71187,05966,741090,101160,95
WN81623,491443,591678,711682,82
Total
Battles24927
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1301652,22%
Defeats1152946,25%
Draws3821,53%
Battles survived847333,99%
Tanks destroyed222050,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted248411,00
Damage dealt1.443,14
Capture points72510,29
Defense points84840,34
Experience709,15
WN71187,05
WN81623,49
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt2.173,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,27
WN7966,74
WN81443,59
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier10,02
Victories4546,88%
Defeats4748,96%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3233,33%
Tanks destroyed880,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted880,92
Damage dealt2.201,66
Capture points1121,17
Defense points130,14
Experience826,23
WN71090,10
WN81678,71
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier9,89
Victories12852,67%
Defeats11045,27%
Draws52,06%
Battles survived7731,69%
Tanks destroyed2010,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3321,37
Damage dealt1.947,12
Capture points1120,46
Defense points610,25
Experience829,38
WN71160,95
WN81682,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.784,770,000,000,00
Capture points220,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience818,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted480,80
Damage dealt1.784,77
Capture points220,37
Defense points991,65
Experience818,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1232000
Victories67554,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55144,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49640,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7680,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9120,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,570,000,000,00
Capture points27962,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26592,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience786,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1232
Victories67554,79%
Defeats55144,72%
Draws60,49%
Battles survived49640,26%
Tanks destroyed7680,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted9120,74
Damage dealt1.707,57
Capture points27962,27
Defense points26592,16
Experience786,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories16741,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23457,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10826,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.885,910,000,000,00
Capture points2620,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience734,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories16741,34%
Defeats23457,92%
Draws30,74%
Battles survived10826,73%
Tanks destroyed2540,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2040,50
Damage dealt1.885,91
Capture points2620,65
Defense points190,05
Experience734,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81968,71966112857,00%2571,99
Löwe 81044,5755780248,88%1184,33
Manticore101262,2885279254,17%1563,53
E 7592020,6382476053,68%2025,13
IS-7102691,3593872856,46%2495,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81460,0379163151,19%1726,19
Object 252U Defender 81345,0364653953,06%1478,27
Char Futur 4 91862,4672847550,32%1693,40
T-1091697,5872346253,25%1722,80
Centurion Mk. 7/192017,7389045850,87%2193,13
IS-381364,2474940052,75%1560,11
T110E5102658,7694438055,53%2266,55
SU-130PM 81784,0980637152,83%1962,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102556,9684034651,73%2046,73
AMX 13 757929,9184334356,56%2482,82
ELC EVEN 90 8627,8179734257,02%1295,08
IS-3-II91402,5557333049,39%1200,67
Tiger I71050,0653331355,91%1416,42
CS-63102297,0485231154,66%1948,62
Leopard Prototyp A91671,0971729348,81%1473,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81389,5265328949,83%1363,46
Jagdpanther7585,5845428846,88%616,10
CS-52 LIS 81303,8073128649,30%1601,08
Jagdpanther II8817,0842926844,40%656,69
Škoda T 5091578,1668025549,02%1394,82
Object 277102323,1685725556,86%1921,37
M54 Renegade 81500,7074423352,79%1703,87
Emil II91814,5679722857,89%1762,93
Vz. 55102222,8471122044,09%1572,85
AMX 13 909856,9375621752,53%1299,71
AMX 13 105101359,2477120952,63%1642,15
Škoda T 256741,0145520552,68%1450,09
Leopard 1102116,8071119748,22%1602,61
M661548,9590319464,95%3201,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8782,7572519349,74%1488,31
Centurion Action X102150,6380419153,93%1720,07
TNH T Vz. 5191621,5372518655,91%1499,58
StuG III Ausf. G5229,6518518244,51%305,95
T-4481303,6673618144,20%1742,08
IS-2-II8990,2748418151,38%1107,58
Jagdpanzer IV6466,7425817642,61%644,16
Cromwell6443,0636717448,85%725,21
BZ-176 81630,3691017356,07%1677,03
M18 Hellcat61095,1966116962,72%2112,32
Super Conqueror102272,9685116750,90%1870,21
IS7969,5245716047,50%1273,31
KV-37859,2745815250,00%1129,18
Strv 103B102320,8174214950,34%1532,62
Tiger II8947,6648414951,01%962,82
WZ-111 model 1-491485,8478914153,90%1375,92
P.44 Pantera8853,5254213952,52%985,53
Caernarvon Action X 81153,7678713651,47%1296,41
AE Phase I 91936,9885312755,91%1799,20
Concept 1B 92342,02110012666,67%2155,42
Conqueror91558,6872312040,83%1220,93
P.43 ter7622,4849611950,42%852,15
Carro d'assalto P.887822,4450711947,90%1032,31
Grille 15102124,0370711848,31%1425,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,2818511553,91%349,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91852,9374211553,91%1489,47
Centurion Mk. I8847,4856711449,12%996,30
UDES 14 Alt 581438,1671111050,00%1798,96
Object 703 Version II 81836,08101511057,27%2230,21
Prototipo Standard B91307,3860610642,45%1016,67
T9591748,8179610649,06%1375,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191843,1489610555,24%1624,12
Object 430U102349,158929855,10%1986,77
WZ-111 model 5A101734,126399545,26%1236,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102295,608149450,00%1879,27
DBV-152 102620,897429360,22%1966,27
IS-3A 81524,989109353,76%1605,10
M446451,344519149,45%567,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,801749046,67%438,93
Comet7731,555878950,56%1228,23
FV38059949,376858950,56%875,66
Crusader6231,473658852,27%542,13
Emil I81411,657458353,01%1566,88
SU-10061069,735808356,63%2105,84
P.435239,602268048,75%466,05
Object 752 92064,779397852,56%1884,54
Object 140102218,108497754,55%1863,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91973,999427762,34%1868,39
AMX 12 t6601,576837653,95%2001,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,001527343,84%284,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007607,645127354,79%871,83
Object 452K 102354,238487352,05%1844,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91454,757767248,61%1170,46
UDES 15/16102235,178507252,78%1782,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101864,998457156,34%1424,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102604,709357154,93%1761,79
T-34-856752,754506844,12%1363,41
CS-5991649,728636761,19%1677,62
Indien-Panzer8890,435006731,34%865,88
M10391865,188806654,55%1816,17
Panhard EBR 10510953,707956659,09%1042,06
P.43 bis6688,055126553,85%1312,56
53TP Markowskiego81542,039096558,46%2017,64
T2971265,926996556,92%1629,25
Object 25791967,298726543,08%1931,60
Leo7932,617236456,25%1513,96
E 5091918,698516445,31%1832,17
T-1506595,954216443,75%811,99
P26/404231,752006338,10%389,93
STA-18938,786966353,97%1182,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481351,496986360,32%1632,27
BZ-6892042,068206349,21%2035,04
E 50 Ausf. M102164,448256347,62%1751,75
VK 36.01 (H)6771,975936250,00%1247,55
Chi-To SP71335,828856173,77%1717,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102274,277695945,76%1526,72
VK 30.01 (H)5458,314345850,00%969,43
TNH 105/100081066,296875850,00%1138,20
Matilda4260,892155743,86%533,99
UDES 1692041,659315756,14%2266,16
LT-432 8824,447965766,67%1726,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9512,497245747,37%605,26
BZ-75102440,239115657,14%1867,69
Object 43091927,688895650,00%1805,98
59-166526,476115556,36%1757,16
AMX 50 Foch B102228,759445576,36%1744,32
AMX 50 B102148,357575450,00%1601,86
SMV CC-5671170,567715250,00%1622,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,081745240,38%204,02
122 TM 81439,947765250,00%1618,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6570,395155160,78%884,60
T-284217,881975036,00%429,69
Vz. 44-171015,657574959,18%1295,13
GSOR 1010 FB 81303,577394955,10%1483,61
T-34-281116,507314845,83%1414,69
T26E5 Patriot 81054,157134744,68%1173,85
SMV CC-6781131,096924647,83%1097,04
KV-15393,023274660,87%768,56
KV-1S6624,003524645,65%960,81
Sherman VC Firefly 6827,636454656,52%1444,74
GSR 3301 Setter7419,696094555,56%905,05
CS-538800,866544447,73%917,17
KR-1112764,0710444456,82%1997,74
Caernarvon81308,988894261,90%1597,99
Panhard EBR 909717,987384252,38%878,89
TVP T 50/51102146,217743946,15%1653,71
T3281234,087503946,15%1303,07
IS-27812,896313652,78%969,66
Sturer Emil7670,475193652,78%778,47
T25/271037,285953647,22%1407,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101672,916863534,29%1120,63
AMX M4 mle. 457598,315693554,29%672,02
E 100102699,177543560,00%2387,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4198,562603438,24%288,14
XM66F 81474,857593452,94%1550,45
Type 4 Chi-To6563,725423256,25%1083,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,341493243,75%362,54
M127552,725173250,00%541,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7572,005813246,88%617,50
FV230 Canopener102422,5010023265,63%1864,22
AMX ELC bis5484,324633154,84%1715,82
T-345307,272043036,67%552,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7735,375393046,67%1000,50
VK 30.02 (D)7771,977302965,52%1215,82
CS-4471181,768582962,07%2184,88
B.U.G.I.6767,365312842,86%1271,69
T2881380,078092860,71%1518,87
FV2078694,716042839,29%578,92
M15/423204,742022744,44%430,59
Super Hellcat 7961,706412762,96%1498,76
Strv 746532,854332646,15%797,33
45TP Habicha7831,247602568,00%1139,87
T-463186,641702536,00%591,88
T110E3102322,406512536,00%1510,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7339,725202536,00%378,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6930,175622445,83%1928,02
SU-855449,302462339,13%813,60
Panther7824,966702352,17%1227,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,913962240,91%1115,67
T207884,956512250,00%1180,56
Leichttraktor151,411362268,18%243,97
Coccodrillo 101775,276662236,36%939,16
VK 100.01 (P)81022,057242147,62%1122,42
T28 Prototype81194,007092060,00%1299,80
Nashorn6894,205602055,00%1545,41
Durendal 101506,356892050,00%936,72
14TP4315,632851963,16%1253,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101920,118801952,63%1268,87
LHMTV8347,796871957,89%541,79
Strv m/425570,565081872,22%1623,52
M5A1 Stuart4270,332181827,78%772,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101141,727001850,00%1157,15
Hummel6305,063121741,18%209,05
M-III-Y81600,068511735,29%1668,35
Lansen C 81196,125601741,18%1266,69
Škoda T 245377,562661650,00%992,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8862,944431631,25%612,05
M3 Stuart3301,271941540,00%1078,28
BT-74236,201611513,33%698,98
SU-76M4296,931911566,67%813,95
BZ-5871091,739041573,33%1733,08
BZT-70 102069,408611560,00%1379,42
Type 63 81586,137821533,33%1550,58
1108753,714211442,86%570,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91340,298811464,29%1496,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68890,507721464,29%1774,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,504951435,71%1414,08
Projet Louis 91091,648491457,14%1607,05
M415322,622211338,46%258,72
Jagdtiger9708,622501315,38%265,60
Panther II8879,086791353,85%1054,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8893,547911369,23%991,37
AMX 65 t8719,155631338,46%569,26
Pawlack Tank6862,386561361,54%1493,72
Churchill VII6602,253221233,33%833,79
Škoda T 177817,837911258,33%2004,04
Semovente M415508,253811241,67%1024,37
Hotchkiss EBR7758,177161266,67%2202,23
Object 777 Version II 91550,007221266,67%1401,40
Bretagne Panther 6668,086031241,67%847,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,821411154,55%255,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6581,734461172,73%1166,08
T-437786,809571090,00%1474,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu61312,6010191080,00%2382,87
VK 28.016499,406201060,00%1473,56
Charioteer8933,306431050,00%848,05
VK 30.02 (M)6800,107091070,00%1683,59
Dicker Max 6936,404321050,00%1825,08
Churchill I5612,78359955,56%1398,01
O-I61138,56833966,67%2125,85
Cobra 91267,44654944,44%942,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5545,88526887,50%1163,46
T-549813,13791875,00%764,12
M-II-Y71228,75986875,00%1909,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8979,00715862,50%1013,28
10TP3226,00212757,14%858,89
T-26298,57109742,86%252,79
T6 Medium4217,43133728,57%259,59
FV224 Chopper7924,29676742,86%989,25
T-50-2 6605,29743785,71%1880,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5446,71668757,14%1587,03
Chrysler K 8568,00454742,86%415,84
40TP Habicha6429,50413633,33%592,58
AMX 50 Foch91692,67689650,00%1372,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5521,17499633,33%1378,78
ISU-122-2 81230,33710650,00%1137,76
Strv S1 81247,67556633,33%1109,96
7TP2442,60249520,00%1556,66
M2 Light2412,40227520,00%1678,95
DS PZInż5461,20393560,00%1015,49
Type T-345389,00288560,00%1014,57
Ho-Ri 28998,40818560,00%1199,16
Panhard AMD 178B6205,60331560,00%484,10
BT-53277,60222560,00%597,10
Ares 7581137,20935580,00%1312,68
M-IV-Y 81295,00931560,00%1398,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7656,75324425,00%641,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505217,50251450,00%283,95
VK 30.01 (P)6287,50375475,00%461,01
Achilles61190,0059140,00%1989,19
T6981348,75732450,00%1727,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,7573425,00%111,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6419,00237425,00%374,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,332930,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,33278333,33%144,82
Black Prince7197,005603100,00%261,45
M10 Wolverine5408,00276333,33%632,90
Mitsu 10851278,009703100,00%3464,23
MT-256778,00827366,67%3224,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519323,33504333,33%173,09
LTG7154,6716630,00%13,46
Patton the Tank 91627,33924366,67%2059,16
Valiant 5150,00391333,33%34,09
Stinger 10930,6729030,00%262,47
ST vz. 394324,00238250,00%904,31
Lago4291,50367250,00%901,27
25TP KSUST II5184,5012520,00%144,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,001782100,00%261,00
T1 Heavy5389,0016820,00%540,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3288,002002100,00%1046,31
Type 586507,008422100,00%1005,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5621,508362100,00%1537,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 91202,0010692100,00%1024,28
Kunze Panzer 9956,0011662100,00%853,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7498,50353250,00%422,79
4TP1806,004661100,00%5610,02
AMX 50 1008630,0017910,00%385,57
Grille5148,0010510,00%23,99
K-91-PT 9658,0031510,00%262,30
T-34 with L-11 4346,008061100,00%1074,33
KV-1SA 5989,0011611100,00%2376,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4691,009031100,00%3142,91
T-45 2267,0028210,00%1162,59
Caliban 81193,0040710,00%1315,17
GSOR 1008 81262,007531100,00%1114,87
Char de transition 6675,0035110,00%685,72
T-34-85M 61032,006381100,00%1865,51
BT-7 artillery 3380,0022110,00%1104,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5229,0010410,00%269,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2024-03-23