__firefly__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35496000
Ø Tier5,950,000,000,00
Victories1942854,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1572944,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3390,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131231,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340220,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380981,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,790,000,000,00
Capture points322730,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points258550,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience443,880,000,000,00
WN71261,720,000,000,00
WN81597,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles35496
Ø Tier5,95
Victories1942854,73%
Defeats1572944,31%
Draws3390,96%
Battles survived1131231,87%
Tanks destroyed340220,96
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted380981,07
Damage dealt828,79
Capture points322730,91
Defense points258550,73
Experience443,88
WN71261,72
WN81597,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.440,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories7242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9354,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6638,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,090,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4162,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories7242,11%
Defeats9354,39%
Draws63,51%
Battles survived6638,60%
Tanks destroyed1160,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted830,49
Damage dealt1.307,09
Capture points1851,08
Defense points4162,43
Experience406,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5146,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5650,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2926,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,120,000,000,00
Capture points670,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience342,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5146,36%
Defeats5650,91%
Draws32,73%
Battles survived2926,36%
Tanks destroyed600,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1311,19
Damage dealt630,12
Capture points670,61
Defense points500,45
Experience342,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2938,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,110,000,000,00
Capture points1341,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3955,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4457,89%
Defeats3242,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2938,16%
Tanks destroyed510,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted630,83
Damage dealt984,11
Capture points1341,76
Defense points3955,20
Experience571,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles784000
Victories35745,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41152,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25832,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4790,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7190,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,450,000,000,00
Capture points7861,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13121,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience339,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles784
Victories35745,54%
Defeats41152,42%
Draws162,04%
Battles survived25832,91%
Tanks destroyed4790,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7190,92
Damage dealt777,45
Capture points7861,00
Defense points13121,67
Experience339,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,330,000,000,00
Capture points410,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience252,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%
Tanks destroyed320,67
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted130,27
Damage dealt1.181,33
Capture points410,85
Defense points841,75
Experience252,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (120)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85 Rudy 6790,40490332557,68%1620,98
M40/M4381523,18588217951,03%1882,84
StuG III Ausf. G5702,76422216658,68%2048,30
Grille5778,83426201557,62%2088,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81430,07561200754,36%1658,29
M24 Chaffee5432,81438154956,81%1766,43
Dicker Max 6848,44433132355,40%1693,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,65509128453,35%1772,90
T376593,67480113154,73%1865,65
UDES 0381389,9655286452,89%1626,09
KV-15648,8442383753,05%1545,66
FV3046780,7140867855,46%1493,63
VK 30.02 (M)6618,0643660550,74%1209,91
Panther7859,4450549156,82%1463,71
Panzerjäger I2225,7124148655,76%976,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,1125944460,81%732,53
M446834,9937943656,42%1664,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2161,7325441752,04%829,34
T-1506854,8446740856,62%1621,77
Tiger II81036,6544040747,67%1151,31
Tetrarch 2178,4022340452,23%905,49
E 7591286,9747838848,71%1140,35
Tiger I7883,1950138651,30%1090,66
T-284392,9134735956,55%1417,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,4229935558,31%699,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,9515035357,22%696,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91636,4649432254,04%1442,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8739,9849832153,58%1356,36
StuG IV 5522,9232530248,01%1426,93
Marder II3314,6630529667,57%1278,17
Wespe3269,1322029452,38%1120,79
Nashorn6795,0944526648,12%1400,45
AMX ELC bis5408,1851526352,85%1728,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,9130025163,35%840,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4413,0427325049,20%1562,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,0328124459,02%989,53
Sturer Emil7827,2237522147,96%1135,56
G.W. Panther71241,6080321953,42%1647,91
T-505280,1433521955,71%1003,64
M1271055,0739821751,15%1499,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81445,8551521350,70%1843,47
IS7916,5546219854,04%1243,98
VK 30.01 (H)5443,6633419656,12%1067,09
VK 36.01 (H)6575,1037617949,72%863,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,2327517348,55%1070,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,9528317148,54%782,40
ISU-15281154,0151817150,29%1091,63
M22 Locust 3248,6432116759,28%1117,30
T-4481033,3848416245,68%1404,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7956,2147515752,87%1446,92
Emil I81190,6062815657,69%1462,89
SU-15271029,2548015550,97%1531,34
M415633,5332215451,30%1111,80
T-5491072,9356115153,64%1064,09
IS-381106,9449814748,30%1161,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81164,6155814749,66%1255,72
T28 Concept 7788,6447514349,65%1025,31
MT-256384,7842014156,74%1206,70
BT-7 artillery 3217,4424114050,71%819,81
LTTB8718,7852113653,68%1414,66
T-34-856698,6446513559,26%1567,81
G.W. Tiger91600,8555813451,49%1565,93
T-4371004,4157813364,66%2059,26
Panther II8862,9248413151,15%1071,94
SU-1006861,8746613056,92%1715,30
KV-856746,8941512954,26%1286,64
Strv 103-091480,6249312658,73%1327,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4335,8528912454,84%910,74
Super Hellcat 7931,1247912047,50%1365,73
Strv 746737,5152611651,72%1467,11
Leo7962,3375511656,90%1707,47
Bishop5700,9842911258,93%2142,40
Hummel6951,4562410455,77%1742,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6845,9342210355,34%1694,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,2330010256,86%639,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,1627510257,84%477,69
T-345502,723399650,00%1521,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81069,845489453,19%1480,76
Durchbruchswagen 24123,211949146,15%133,18
Grille 15102372,375508955,06%2003,67
Strv m/425536,033457749,35%1545,02
SU-855657,963687656,58%1880,95
Leichttraktor159,391316944,93%62,31
SU-85B4575,863576363,49%1805,76
P.435588,084196256,45%1813,44
SU-100M17741,764366253,23%932,14
Ikv 1035483,843506163,93%1364,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,863025133,33%809,38
Marder 38T4346,322554151,22%811,24
T-463187,182294057,50%802,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,082924060,00%439,49
UDES 14 Alt 581220,374883036,67%1183,05
G.W. E 100101703,074472948,28%1508,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8504,384662951,72%851,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,892712733,33%315,80
T675745,633382454,17%1653,29
M15/423280,273572268,18%1041,26
T25 AT7650,003981850,00%758,83
Strv fm/211108,751611650,00%471,31
Leopard Prototyp A91063,386381353,85%877,59
L6/402183,672811258,33%648,76
M2 Light281,081511250,00%157,61
T-262193,732431172,73%1201,75
T-45 2150,732341172,73%796,64
Valentine II 4114,912511172,73%372,63
M3 Stuart398,33175966,67%370,54
Kolohousenka149,13159850,00%78,93
Cromwell6555,63391850,00%998,24
LTP 3147,88128825,00%436,61
T-34-85M 6347,75361837,50%257,48
T1 Cunningham188,0076520,00%278,45
L-60 298,75282450,00%417,71
Fiat 30001187,33230366,67%1025,46
T-54 first prototype 81185,00713333,33%1538,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,002292100,00%602,45
Renault NC-3110,002001100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart4244,002371100,00%681,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,002861100,00%277,26
Strv S1 8802,004911100,00%717,32
43 M. Toldi III 3278,0013010,00%1000,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2016-04-15