_____SAID

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles762240100818
Ø Tier8,100,008,969,19
Victories3912751,33%00,00%5656,00%47758,31%
Defeats3604847,29%00,00%4343,00%33140,46%
Draws10491,38%00,00%11,00%101,22%
Battles survived1928625,30%00,00%2626,00%23128,24%
Tanks destroyed702700,9200,001481,489601,17
Destruction ratio1,230,002,001,64
Tanks spotted932821,2200,001141,148921,09
Damage dealt1.354,380,002.494,312.390,56
Capture points733220,9600,00120,123880,47
Defense points349470,4600,001001,003450,42
Experience667,450,001.018,15983,28
WN71204,770,001840,391592,58
WN81615,520,002697,942378,69
Total
Battles76224
Ø Tier8,10
Victories3912751,33%
Defeats3604847,29%
Draws10491,38%
Battles survived1928625,30%
Tanks destroyed702700,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted932821,22
Damage dealt1.354,38
Capture points733220,96
Defense points349470,46
Experience667,45
WN71204,77
WN81615,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,96
Victories5656,00%
Defeats4343,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived2626,00%
Tanks destroyed1481,48
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted1141,14
Damage dealt2.494,31
Capture points120,12
Defense points1001,00
Experience1.018,15
WN71840,39
WN82697,94
Past 30 days
Battles818
Ø Tier9,19
Victories47758,31%
Defeats33140,46%
Draws101,22%
Battles survived23128,24%
Tanks destroyed9601,17
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted8921,09
Damage dealt2.390,56
Capture points3880,47
Defense points3450,42
Experience983,28
WN71592,58
WN82378,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories36454,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28843,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22333,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9301,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,940,000,000,00
Capture points7571,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2750,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience791,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories36454,49%
Defeats28843,11%
Draws162,40%
Battles survived22333,38%
Tanks destroyed5660,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted9301,39
Damage dealt1.635,94
Capture points7571,13
Defense points2750,41
Experience791,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23411,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience738,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted391,86
Damage dealt1.393,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points23411,14
Experience738,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1818000
Victories104357,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72639,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60033,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24691,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,130,000,000,00
Capture points22151,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16570,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience719,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1818
Victories104357,37%
Defeats72639,93%
Draws492,70%
Battles survived60033,00%
Tanks destroyed13280,73
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted24691,36
Damage dealt1.310,13
Capture points22151,22
Defense points16570,91
Experience719,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles865000
Victories44150,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28132,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9531,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,290,000,000,00
Capture points7650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4430,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience766,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles865
Victories44150,98%
Defeats41748,21%
Draws70,81%
Battles survived28132,49%
Tanks destroyed7120,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted9531,10
Damage dealt1.901,29
Capture points7650,88
Defense points4430,51
Experience766,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81723,76968412156,93%2368,86
E 25 71038,33669285152,02%1764,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81573,01896222655,08%1979,37
T34 81184,35633173049,60%1449,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,39656148250,67%1690,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81603,52795126255,71%2116,91
SU-130PM 81541,01773117653,23%1729,02
AMBT 81604,78891116152,11%2068,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 81072,27560104949,19%1509,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91933,6992299753,06%1835,68
AMX 13 909819,3451694752,48%1240,89
T499831,8851987051,61%1159,56
TVP T 50/51101839,6957784450,24%1554,90
Strv K 91936,6194280557,14%2076,72
M18 Hellcat6682,7645479647,36%1223,13
Vz. 68 Squall 81042,7981879155,63%2195,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101616,6845178849,75%1653,90
Tiger I7909,7050871251,26%1147,85
AMX 50 10081214,4164966150,38%1433,83
IS-381201,2958064350,08%1440,28
Waffenträger auf E 100101867,7355561947,50%1299,53
FV380591440,3042460750,74%1525,92
Prototipo 6 82039,73101760655,94%2323,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591269,7436259245,44%1300,45
Predatore 92316,3799858356,95%2370,29
Char Murat 91978,8486858252,92%2002,53
Concept 1B 92109,4297257253,85%1860,05
T-5491275,4963054649,27%1357,72
Turtle Mk. I 81678,6298753557,20%2043,52
SU-1006799,0242252551,81%1604,26
VK 36.01 (H)6464,5033451044,90%633,40
Char Futur 4 92013,5189347252,33%1991,63
FV2078934,9738844950,56%1077,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6805,1757244955,23%1532,06
Somua SM 81658,3695743956,72%1998,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101911,0560943849,77%1694,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8654,1052643550,34%1144,55
AMX 50 12091389,4753543043,49%1239,22
FV3046643,6137341851,20%1206,10
T-1091455,1057141548,67%1403,96
AMX 50 B101925,9055941449,76%1523,56
E 50 Ausf. M102058,4269840550,12%1812,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181101,9237639052,82%1390,96
FCM 50 t 81166,8566138949,61%1518,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91372,1764037848,68%1114,33
Strv S1 81500,7073436953,66%1718,72
E 7591177,5847636447,80%1030,17
Škoda T 5091653,6756736352,07%1724,78
Type 5 Heavy102008,6971035650,28%1379,19
EMIL 1951 81521,9483435056,86%1844,60
VK 30.01 (H)5278,3224234946,13%475,22
Strv 103-091846,5864933755,49%1885,62
STB-1102175,9479332650,61%1861,96
T-34-85M 6969,1169632654,91%1836,24
Caernarvon Action X 81334,6980432247,52%1761,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191982,9075732155,45%2002,08
E 100101442,7351132044,06%969,65
E 5091357,6955631848,74%1211,35
Leopard 1101946,7572931844,97%1538,18
T-34-856494,3641131752,68%928,42
T54E191506,5351031746,37%1376,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101543,7741431553,65%1471,37
TVP VTU Koncept8827,2445031147,91%1036,28
Grille 15102045,4158730849,03%1478,44
T 55A 91717,3573829753,54%1771,31
AMX 50 Foch91351,4168529447,62%1076,24
T110E4102205,6670929252,40%1709,97
T-54 ltwt.9945,5463128950,52%1380,78
Bisonte C45 81554,4494828558,95%1911,90
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8937,1868128454,58%1817,54
Tiger II8986,1955928250,35%1129,66
T-62A101535,1746928046,79%1256,85
T-34-28865,6447027847,12%1114,61
Tortoise91643,4461227346,52%1282,53
SU-1018904,9044927244,12%910,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,2032626953,53%892,45
Lion 102194,7579726952,04%1995,04
Conqueror91606,4169726853,73%1459,88
T-448860,9166326552,83%1192,53
WZ-111 model 1-491464,0067726350,95%1423,34
AMX AC mle. 488946,1759826345,63%969,10
UDES 0381356,6171626052,31%1685,05
Object 140101737,6875025449,61%1456,05
Type 4 Heavy91371,1569124848,39%1286,22
Ares 90 C112677,2494124751,82%2263,51
STA-18913,7048124247,11%1103,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91277,2354224245,87%1193,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102069,1575324046,67%1740,87
Super Conqueror102090,6172624051,25%1606,61
Matilda IV 5302,2132323745,15%586,32
KV-26737,5945523350,64%1350,49
T-34-17665,7246823246,12%940,07
Lorraine 40 t 81403,2375223144,16%1668,15
T28 Prototype8987,5247422944,98%932,62
Concept No. 5101801,1766722942,36%1262,10
AT 1581058,4155622749,34%1090,67
M48A5 Patton102319,2684722450,89%1971,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102750,3089221349,30%2046,08
Caernarvon8992,0259720843,75%1015,86
Škoda T 256516,1941120548,29%938,80
FV215b (183) 101729,3259020547,80%1310,86
SU-122-5491397,2048720245,05%1280,83
S-517815,3547419955,78%996,13
Stridsyxa 81933,5196719857,07%2222,05
M54 Renegade 81733,6696019860,10%2148,07
IS7800,0954919651,53%1060,94
O-Ho81193,4452719651,02%1311,42
T3091637,3357919448,45%1414,42
T2971113,6550719245,83%1438,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7699,8648519045,79%1025,57
Charioteer Nomad 81385,6177818655,38%1509,69
Sturer Emil7679,6748118544,86%794,71
LTTB8484,2040218246,70%713,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91329,4864618050,00%1232,56
T-50-2 6543,4455817854,49%1621,98
O-Ni71029,4252517759,89%1436,13
M4A1 FL 10 6854,1970217755,93%1471,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7880,4754317652,27%1325,58
KV-481129,2667417547,43%1381,40
Type 6191529,2960516651,20%1567,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81409,0475416648,80%1889,38
Lansen C 81401,0880616550,30%1782,41
Panther II8912,3853516257,41%1204,72
AMX 13 757453,1442516148,45%831,02
Vz. 55102486,0187716051,88%2092,51
AMX 12 t6361,6647116046,25%797,16
Excalibur 6874,3458716050,63%1475,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007741,6246315643,59%1145,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102710,0886115550,97%2333,71
212A91345,0271515550,32%1360,47
T-345249,5429915451,30%529,14
T92 8525,8663915450,65%883,20
50TP prototyp 81644,3891115257,24%2115,35
IS-7102108,2174515048,67%1698,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7673,1743815044,67%868,32
ST-I91501,9768914950,34%1374,43
T3281300,1862414652,74%1719,02
AMX 65 t8870,4064114647,95%878,31
Škoda T 27 81197,5173914642,47%1543,21
AMX M4 mle. 457688,6449614552,41%821,21
M127941,3149714549,66%1214,08
Panther7684,0252414244,37%941,07
Object 261101417,1971414153,90%1221,95
TS-54 81650,6797014152,48%1930,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5445,8945214148,23%1175,74
E 75 TS 81420,3180013949,64%1646,23
VK 30.02 (M)6328,9830513647,79%429,39
Durendal 102683,0086513652,21%2320,88
T57 Heavy102079,8463513549,63%1622,33
Type 4 Chi-To6439,8544212945,74%710,70
Object 268 Version 4102018,1764012958,14%1688,44
T-437796,4763512753,54%1236,27
AT 77993,9251112547,20%1362,44
Ares 90102425,3596012556,80%2288,76
TBT 92431,02101512454,84%2578,63
Object 703 Version II 81499,0792312357,72%1732,00
AMX AC mle. 467666,6547112250,00%827,34
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81456,0278112249,18%1825,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102156,3686012257,38%1920,90
FV4202 81173,6371812252,46%1627,87
T110E5102835,93101012162,81%2546,36
T25/27631,1645812150,41%813,85
Object 780 102376,3891811960,50%2036,30
ELC EVEN 90 8489,3363311945,38%816,52
Emil II91539,2373111850,00%1354,99
MT-256266,9446211845,76%601,49
Object 430U102460,1389011750,43%2188,57
Vz. 62 Jasan 92537,77102711656,90%2480,87
T-832 81589,0391311550,43%1778,60
Black Prince7842,7262111450,88%1111,57
AT 86591,2643411453,51%1041,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101988,4958911457,02%1584,36
112 81533,4987811446,49%2062,94
CS-63101985,3779111350,44%1648,95
Kranvagn102501,0787411251,79%2095,02
AMX 13 105101175,4260911250,00%1293,35
Emil I81260,5165011048,18%1472,73
11081064,0153711047,27%1067,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6525,3635011050,91%680,39
Nashorn6361,8837910946,79%430,60
SU-85I 5399,8238210950,46%768,14
SU-14-281074,1065310846,30%1118,37
Versuchspanzer 5792026,8588810647,17%1697,93
WZ-1317564,1754610548,57%1076,25
M66381,4237510338,83%348,60
SU-1527691,1438110347,57%813,95
O-I6724,0846110360,19%1434,96
Ares 8591916,9489210341,75%1954,58
IS-271017,6050010249,02%1337,03
Object 43092098,1192710152,48%2267,81
BDR G1 B5219,0327610045,00%192,21
T28 Concept 7906,644639941,41%1237,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691474,827289844,90%1216,34
G.W. Panther7622,863819847,96%676,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102313,208399851,02%1687,20
Charlemagne 81574,988769752,58%1530,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,775029650,00%1022,62
Maus102327,848659452,13%1737,85
M446753,873899450,00%1509,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81299,617269346,24%1511,94
M53/M5591545,377369351,61%1642,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102135,467599255,43%1546,18
KV-37997,224799045,56%1223,54
Object 260 102003,286289046,67%1447,43
Chrysler K GF 81674,669069053,33%2094,48
Leo7797,935288941,57%1115,81
Strv 103B102012,965258950,56%1505,50
WZ-12091514,797388750,57%1563,46
Durchbruchswagen 24128,081968745,98%145,38
Churchill VII6622,984578552,94%1067,14
T376423,795508544,71%1052,90
Prototipo Standard B91629,148078458,33%1692,99
SU-100M17659,885188346,99%719,94
ARL V396532,534088357,83%989,86
Leopard Prototyp A91506,927718349,40%1464,83
Panhard EBR 105101320,967328351,81%1591,24
Rambo 91926,839548356,63%2041,63
LTP 386,211398246,34%189,35
M46 Patton91925,218898055,00%2123,94
Tiger (P)7993,196878048,75%1419,61
Type 586558,514737950,63%1076,74
VK 168.01 (P) 81099,926827958,23%1374,62
Kampfpanzer 67102260,379777862,82%1925,09
FV201 (A45) 7832,854857851,28%1120,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81114,456387843,59%1447,71
P.43 ter7999,686237750,65%1454,86
Hummel6753,124727651,32%1059,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102461,818707458,11%2058,40
AMX 13 57 GF 7746,887937447,30%1506,58
XM551 Sheridan101018,265057353,42%1144,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581957,4910037252,78%1993,87
Škoda T 245401,864277149,30%1049,83
B1448,331597044,29%46,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3347,563667055,71%1004,59
WZ-113G FT102924,878536952,17%2159,89
BZ-75102469,418946953,62%2157,40
E 65 Zwilling 81698,619186949,28%1541,30
IS-M81529,198056851,47%2127,39
M40/M4381371,216726755,22%1529,61
Object 252U 81541,438276743,28%1698,50
Cromwell6702,365626654,55%1711,22
P.44 Pantera81201,676526646,97%1480,16
M10391098,646396642,42%873,69
Ferdinand81137,506436448,44%1106,16
K-91102210,117946445,31%1900,97
Ares 7581374,368996453,13%1792,46
Strv 746796,245206352,38%1687,68
A-20542,871756342,86%43,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,111546353,97%226,41
T-100 LT10978,176476346,03%1115,61
IS-3-II91693,757786346,03%1536,87
FV226 Contradictious 81372,357526336,51%1148,26
IS-4102165,588276251,61%1678,76
BT-7455,42916033,33%0,84
M10 Wolverine5194,072496048,33%238,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5295,083165947,46%517,06
SU-855326,673565848,28%587,67
T78 6964,297305860,34%1630,06
Felice 91644,347505644,64%1516,75
Jagdtiger91581,027645660,71%1402,11
UDES 1691980,808805556,36%2129,14
STG Guard 81254,046425541,82%1449,48
M26 Pershing81085,467105450,00%1254,61
KV-137307,314425451,85%329,41
CS-5991423,338215156,86%1443,98
Birch Gun4155,731855150,98%399,81
AMX ELC bis5211,083555150,98%585,78
UDES 14 Alt 581294,147774948,98%1712,44
KV-15404,103414951,02%754,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 81768,949464967,35%2000,37
T9592127,009804868,75%2030,87
Object 277102099,066944839,58%1470,40
CS-538791,576384753,19%951,94
WZ-131G FT6867,475054755,32%1715,41
ARL 446646,915254658,70%1138,85
M415430,002884641,30%551,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191065,286704632,61%1391,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92231,449044548,89%2500,94
WZ-111 model 5A102289,427534542,22%1707,33
IS-2-II81656,208484546,67%2004,79
Bishop5236,482844447,73%319,85
T110E3102287,027724447,73%1699,69
Object 70591916,988354450,00%1876,83
IS-2 shielded 71237,347504452,27%1540,76
Marder 38T4237,582664339,53%368,82
DBV-152 104415,7410674266,67%3858,28
IS-6 B 81449,078304247,62%1550,05
Sexton I 3234,862654264,29%841,11
Type 64 6461,483684252,38%1130,85
Object 70491513,347084148,78%1159,38
T-1506652,354264060,00%1214,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5258,792943951,28%570,61
Centurion Action X102487,237913946,15%1966,01
Object 705A101889,267663956,41%1568,35
TL-7 91565,598143951,28%1417,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8730,236053948,72%1129,96
T2071290,799403873,68%2135,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291215,797943863,16%1051,87
WZ-111G FT91643,495963724,32%1153,20
M24 Chaffee5266,923983745,95%776,24
WZ-111-1G FT81138,836563641,67%1135,94
TS-5 81570,398663663,89%1885,27
Tiger 131 6874,774873554,29%1551,80
FV215b 102054,475423438,24%1657,49
AT 25373,093243455,88%908,78
Object 777 Version II 91696,718133455,88%1528,02
Churchill I5553,943973259,38%1294,51
53TP Markowskiego81922,5510623167,74%2991,68
Ho-Ri 191339,357433158,06%1109,81
T1 Heavy5336,233303050,00%537,83
VK 30.01 (P)6732,075473056,67%1362,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6426,805683046,67%1030,77
Toro 92193,238843043,33%2098,24
AE Phase I 91381,075973040,00%1082,59
ST-II102218,727102944,83%1659,28
AltProto AMX 30 81383,248872955,17%1868,61
Pudel 61159,399802871,43%2788,07
59-166473,614782835,71%1281,04
O-I Experimental5580,573732850,00%1097,72
Terrifiant 92776,2511262864,29%2359,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,637492759,26%1252,47
T40496,851432737,04%1,40
Object 26391294,854132740,74%969,45
Cromwell B 6798,197332748,15%1664,40
Sherman VC Firefly 61032,937502751,85%1869,22
114 SP2 102148,448032762,96%1480,39
Strv m/425405,464372650,00%1008,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81273,008092646,15%1487,24
Chimera 81664,629262661,54%1964,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81622,128462653,85%2007,80
Crusader6316,802942528,00%733,66
VK 28.016668,726102556,00%2214,12
FV217 Badger101690,165352544,00%1056,18
T7 Combat Car 250,001632548,00%94,57
VK 100.01 (P)81300,718022454,17%1445,95
Schwarzpanzer 58 81313,758782466,67%1961,23
SDP 58 Kilana81489,227852352,17%1729,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7777,266412339,13%1567,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92183,529182365,22%1983,47
Lago4160,732722254,55%368,79
P.43 bis6527,055172263,64%1003,00
WZ-1328418,954512245,45%489,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 104288,3613732286,36%3566,33
AMX 50 Foch B102175,776432240,91%1635,44
M-V-Y102304,328992259,09%1797,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6956,367692272,73%2732,00
Husarz 82075,0010222268,18%2511,49
Ambassador 92576,5010402259,09%2578,67
T26E5 81446,189012259,09%1860,76
Gryphon 104259,3611452259,09%3892,08
ST vz. 394164,713352166,67%516,90
Covenanter5395,764772166,67%1558,83
Alecto4224,482022142,86%390,02
AMX 30 B101747,247142142,86%1292,27
WZ-114 91347,148992171,43%1354,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 61201,658292050,00%2281,05
Sav m/434211,053001957,89%487,34
T25 AT71136,326611947,37%1748,77
FV601 Saladin8877,535941936,84%951,93
Object 274a 81243,847601936,84%1385,12
Char Mle. 75 91007,536641942,11%1165,73
TL-1 LPC 81205,897951947,37%1665,44
BT-2238,83961838,89%0,10
M374235,562251861,11%794,79
Type T-345292,722711855,56%754,40
FV229 Contender91521,508811866,67%1274,59
Cobra 91614,336591838,89%1283,83
P.435248,472491747,06%441,55
Pz.Kpfw. II224,181021752,94%111,03
M3 Lee4160,292581758,82%462,26
60G FT5231,183021758,82%418,36
Tiger-Maus 92438,129741747,06%2153,72
Churchill III 5453,655361747,06%819,09
M3 Light 363,47881723,53%9,47
AMX 404145,692311625,00%281,64
Leichttraktor129,811121675,00%261,00
TNH 105/100081355,817631643,75%1393,86
Somua SAu 40463,251531625,00%0,00
S35 CA5603,064681643,75%1266,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102401,948311643,75%1900,46
Škoda T 45 7988,007881656,25%1157,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5371,133781560,00%937,82
LHMTV8504,004541526,67%635,13
M7 Priest390,711461457,14%222,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5397,434661450,00%1247,00
Wespe3155,502211464,29%591,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6368,794021457,14%505,11
Type 6891973,869801464,29%2114,18
T1E6 269,291331442,86%90,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81403,078171450,00%1557,52
M56 Scorpion 7956,717661457,14%1538,08
SMV CC-5671063,857641346,15%1561,09
M75252,773121338,46%747,73
113101407,926641346,15%1021,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102952,927081323,08%2472,95
Type 1 Chi-He4290,253581250,00%789,99
Ikv 723127,582461250,00%223,28
Sexton II391,501361258,33%295,00
Škoda T 177473,425121233,33%693,55
SZDV Vz. 50 81589,257931258,33%1704,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,501841258,33%292,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4172,922391258,33%462,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4377,33275128,33%1270,35
M5 Stuart462,002431154,55%133,70
Marder II3133,821921145,45%200,52
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91505,008161145,45%1390,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,30461030,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102336,808481050,00%1720,02
Ho-Ri 281151,706951060,00%1189,34
Type 71103069,909581050,00%2550,23
BZ-6891382,109041070,00%1199,56
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7637,407341070,00%1560,00
LTC II 9712,906161050,00%630,06
Excelsior 5415,104361050,00%724,51
T14 5392,44444955,56%732,61
Pvlvv fm/42276,00216944,44%124,48
Grille5343,78454977,78%739,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68420,33633955,56%679,57
Löwe 81009,67605988,89%1208,48
Ashigaru 103550,22944977,78%2337,29
Matilda4367,63313875,00%1100,43
T-284240,13261875,00%829,20
UDES 15/16102152,50796837,50%1758,95
Chi-To SP7695,25552850,00%665,99
ISU-15281209,63754862,50%1409,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,13130850,00%114,04
K-91-PT 91044,88527825,00%717,50
T-45 2150,88226875,00%805,62
T95E2 8704,50392837,50%683,18
D2313,00136771,43%257,59
MS-1114,5745714,29%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,572097100,00%993,77
Chieftain/T95 81104,57986785,71%1860,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4207,71210742,86%394,75
Strv m/40L3127,00113633,33%173,05
D1231,6756616,67%0,00
Rinoceronte102072,50774650,00%1256,61
T-46376,33138650,00%146,13
Centurion Mk. I8651,00564650,00%717,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs414,33274650,00%97,08
Valentine AT4161,33126616,67%190,26
Taschenratte112528,33928650,00%1508,65
Kunze Panzer 91711,83688633,33%1631,85
IS-3A 81945,00997633,33%2602,78
T1 Cunningham124,0052540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I286,00192580,00%325,99
StuG III Ausf. B4299,80264520,00%589,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10806,60595540,00%691,78
KV-1SA 5460,80638580,00%1004,95
FV230 Canopener103224,251164475,00%2264,98
TS-60 91833,00845425,00%1800,93
WZ-111 model 6 81317,75823475,00%1329,25
IS-2 7525,25618475,00%597,09
Renault FT1114,00176333,33%407,36
M2 Light2144,33233333,33%343,06
M2 Medium Tank3101,00200333,33%114,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10959,00615333,33%767,62
Cruiser Mk. III3114,67288366,67%513,73
Renault UE 573260,67246333,33%627,63
KV-5 8975,67580333,33%722,34
StuG IV 5578,67478366,67%1594,15
M10 RBFM 5404,335103100,00%864,75
Strv fm/211126,00300250,00%548,79
Type 62 7196,0022620,00%97,81
4TP1118,00237250,00%392,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha353,00116250,00%89,42
T2 Medium Tank213,501852100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5135,5011520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC219,00110250,00%76,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr223,0079250,00%78,28
IS-6 8401,0025720,00%140,08
FV225 Collector 93646,5015622100,00%3134,01
M4-85 5616,50462250,00%1159,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2457,009122100,00%2913,93
T-34 shielded 5712,00598250,00%1894,24
L-60 230,50175250,00%104,56
MTLS-1G14 3121,50164250,00%308,42
Object 452K 102064,00674250,00%1203,56
BT-7 artillery 3435,00633250,00%1419,99
Fiat 3000129,004810,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3236,005351100,00%1071,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,009710,00%182,13
Strv m/3820,001010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 225,001831100,00%261,00
P26/404317,003421100,00%920,40
Hotchkiss H35245,003131100,00%261,00
Comet71343,009441100,00%1949,95
AMX 383224,003211100,00%808,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,004931100,00%463,49
Ho-Ri 3102102,0018310,00%993,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,004601100,00%497,73
Hotchkiss EBR7384,006651100,00%869,68
GSOR the TANK 91943,0041110,00%1399,02
K-91 Version II 91614,008521100,00%1424,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112600,0012291100,00%1419,01
Object 283 92133,0011401100,00%2539,05
AMR 35 2173,0022110,00%662,82
MKA 2397,0038910,00%1883,69
T-29 3461,007341100,00%1974,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82710,00121810,00%4368,27
Großtraktor - Krupp 3140,0012410,00%267,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 72658,0015091100,00%4806,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5105,0028210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 343,007510,00%0,00
M-VII-Y 93203,0014221100,00%3641,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-31
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2022-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2023-02-11