____Kotkas____

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5532214174840
Ø Tier8,289,939,178,94
Victories2825151,07%1071,43%9152,30%44953,45%
Defeats2628747,52%428,57%8347,70%37744,88%
Draws7841,42%00,00%00,00%141,67%
Battles survived1718731,07%964,29%6336,21%29935,60%
Tanks destroyed484080,88161,141911,108551,02
Destruction ratio1,273,201,721,58
Tanks spotted494360,8950,361861,079001,07
Damage dealt1.363,452.265,932.056,061.855,10
Capture points659081,1900,002711,568290,99
Defense points194310,3500,00230,131460,17
Experience724,89871,00871,98854,33
WN71110,231385,091350,711304,38
WN81453,622048,212060,881917,21
Total
Battles55322
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2825151,07%
Defeats2628747,52%
Draws7841,42%
Battles survived1718731,07%
Tanks destroyed484080,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted494360,89
Damage dealt1.363,45
Capture points659081,19
Defense points194310,35
Experience724,89
WN71110,23
WN81453,62
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,93
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt2.265,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,00
WN71385,09
WN82048,21
Past 7 days
Battles174
Ø Tier9,17
Victories9152,30%
Defeats8347,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6336,21%
Tanks destroyed1911,10
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1861,07
Damage dealt2.056,06
Capture points2711,56
Defense points230,13
Experience871,98
WN71350,71
WN82060,88
Past 30 days
Battles840
Ø Tier8,94
Victories44953,45%
Defeats37744,88%
Draws141,67%
Battles survived29935,60%
Tanks destroyed8551,02
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted9001,07
Damage dealt1.855,10
Capture points8290,99
Defense points1460,17
Experience854,33
WN71304,38
WN81917,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories17944,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21152,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11027,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,490,000,000,00
Capture points2970,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience681,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories17944,20%
Defeats21152,10%
Draws153,70%
Battles survived11027,16%
Tanks destroyed2380,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1740,43
Damage dealt1.631,49
Capture points2970,73
Defense points1900,47
Experience681,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories8744,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10754,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6231,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,110,000,000,00
Capture points1450,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2751,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience606,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories8744,16%
Defeats10754,31%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived6231,47%
Tanks destroyed1180,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1530,78
Damage dealt1.073,11
Capture points1450,74
Defense points2751,40
Experience606,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,410,000,000,00
Capture points592,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience447,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt746,41
Capture points592,68
Defense points180,82
Experience447,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles921000
Victories47251,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33035,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6800,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,720,000,000,00
Capture points17051,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points46755,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience809,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles921
Victories47251,25%
Defeats44948,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived33035,83%
Tanks destroyed5890,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6800,74
Damage dealt1.154,72
Capture points17051,85
Defense points46755,08
Experience809,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3023000
Victories132043,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats160553,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws983,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85628,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17000,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24220,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,100,000,000,00
Capture points46221,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points35881,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience551,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles3023
Victories132043,67%
Defeats160553,09%
Draws983,24%
Battles survived85628,32%
Tanks destroyed17000,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted24220,80
Damage dealt905,10
Capture points46221,53
Defense points35881,19
Experience551,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1441000
Victories62343,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80155,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43129,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8720,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7930,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,160,000,000,00
Capture points7640,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17011,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience633,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1441
Victories62343,23%
Defeats80155,59%
Draws171,18%
Battles survived43129,91%
Tanks destroyed8720,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7930,55
Damage dealt1.675,16
Capture points7640,53
Defense points17011,18
Experience633,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (549)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kunze Panzer 91704,01898236155,48%1893,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81362,99700175351,45%1503,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81387,92873139054,24%1765,50
XM57 81774,81822129551,43%1751,11
FV215b (183) 101788,70636119047,23%1277,40
Type 59 81070,5474293848,83%1331,41
SU-130PM 81676,9381188653,84%1831,08
DBV-152 102452,1577078450,38%1751,64
Strv S1 81291,5064377648,07%1289,01
IS-3A 81227,9578574953,00%1333,66
M53/M5591202,4155974745,38%1058,13
E 25 7993,5369574055,54%1488,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81396,9477871951,04%1605,97
ELC EVEN 90 8558,4263865147,62%960,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81127,2964364848,77%1114,27
T-44-100 81321,3778159150,93%1719,73
AltProto AMX 30 81374,6287256056,25%1766,67
Char Futur 4 91835,6586255754,04%1697,26
T110E4101989,9173155552,97%1391,20
Strv 103B101967,1968455147,55%1378,30
WZ-111G FT92213,7087550458,13%2163,19
M60 101966,8871745943,57%1488,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81605,8089444255,43%1918,86
121B 101837,4574743646,56%1480,33
Leopard 1101970,5772043147,80%1511,77
T4991183,8191043158,47%2036,18
T34 81171,9266641549,88%1414,67
Turtle Mk. I 81663,6889837655,85%1805,45
STB-1101508,4467336445,33%1083,29
Lorraine 40 t 8972,8759835946,24%1001,59
GSOR 1008 81699,3682235253,13%1839,01
O-I Experimental5798,9470134460,76%1973,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 92090,8283834456,40%1826,46
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92195,4589034356,27%2078,07
Object 268 Version V 101973,6168434046,47%1385,34
M40/M4381121,7959732952,89%1327,07
Predatore 91961,9088831750,47%1824,59
Tortoise91575,4970931049,03%1201,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101619,9880330655,23%1417,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101272,1858130544,92%980,58
T78 61078,1577329660,14%1816,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8574,6551529341,30%792,52
Conqueror91474,8173228848,61%1242,27
FV4202 8903,0363328742,16%1036,98
E 100101688,5473628046,79%1164,96
Löwe 81050,9768527545,82%1053,93
FV2078978,8556127351,65%1179,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81491,7683626350,19%1768,26
LT-432 8697,7468226046,54%1180,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81366,1376525454,33%1676,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81524,8782424751,82%1821,36
SU-122-44 71068,3565324353,09%1441,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101688,7072224246,69%1060,46
105 leFH18B2 5585,0148124057,92%1231,50
ERAC 105 Proto 9869,6278524052,50%1344,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8874,3164223942,68%968,35
Type 64 6385,1549323748,95%818,46
O-I6983,7979123363,95%2006,26
ISU-122S 71155,1369523154,55%1638,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92067,3889623056,09%1959,96
ISU-152K 81445,4373822852,63%1672,77
AMX 13 57 GF 7603,0759622849,12%1078,90
Strv 107-12112668,2784822552,44%1886,16
Type 4 Heavy91327,7970922449,55%1164,01
Object 590 91850,1387821957,53%1908,41
Cromwell B 6675,8658221450,93%1231,79
Type 62 7586,3258621344,60%1152,39
M56 Scorpion 7983,9069621350,70%1347,39
Object 430U101624,2275621152,13%1307,27
FV215b 101739,0569721049,05%1344,48
Bisonte C45 81248,8284321058,57%1371,56
Lansen C 81199,6773321043,81%1388,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81334,5070520446,08%1367,77
Grille 15102137,3068220347,29%1503,02
T42 81353,8283020355,17%1893,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81113,2472520244,55%1420,40
P.44 Pantera81169,0369520151,24%1451,94
Chrysler K GF 81216,5675620048,50%1361,24
T-100 LT10930,5273719951,76%1143,10
Škoda T 27 81047,3665619649,49%1273,91
Charioteer Nomad 81782,2580519550,77%2030,04
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81774,4779419350,78%1766,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101899,0669518747,59%1268,32
KV-220-2 5749,5379418462,50%1757,01
STG Guard 8910,6562218349,73%961,38
K-91-PT 91563,8377818252,20%1472,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81203,1773618053,33%1539,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81487,7986917958,66%1819,85
M127747,4051117754,80%935,76
Manticore101087,7078317552,57%1309,46
Leo7877,5748417152,05%1376,55
Char Mle. 75 9810,8669716952,66%1030,81
Centurion Action X101822,4976316854,17%1486,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 8883,7862116842,86%830,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81253,9971716645,78%1355,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 91717,6982216352,15%1533,94
Strv 103-091605,4266715646,79%1291,98
O-Ni7958,3875615658,97%1275,83
Object 43091347,5569215546,45%1123,34
T-54 first prototype 81077,6776915352,94%1414,83
DZT-159 91714,5684114954,36%1704,53
Super Conqueror101857,6580814854,05%1414,34
Emil I81008,6856814748,98%1040,80
Prototipo Standard B91446,4066614646,58%1248,71
Object 26391417,0065414548,28%1114,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101619,7265514445,14%1137,10
Vercingétorix 92035,9687814357,34%1944,47
Caernarvon81127,4670314150,35%1281,27
Type 6191284,7165614050,00%1114,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91320,3267413942,45%1017,50
FV38059789,6055713948,92%636,87
Type 5 Heavy101626,3866613849,28%1070,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007661,1553013646,32%924,10
Object 752 91828,9390713654,41%1500,71
M446569,9450013545,93%842,94
T95E2 8741,7053213540,74%716,92
IS-381019,4573013457,46%1157,49
M10 RBFM 5660,3460313360,15%1480,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91493,2778913145,80%1344,16
T3091927,3378912953,49%1673,58
CS-52 LIS 81361,2574512743,31%1520,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8937,3163712749,61%1148,14
STA-181037,3953112643,65%1270,69
Gonsalo 81654,2695812559,20%1883,50
Object 268 Version 4101542,5462612444,35%916,64
T26E5 Patriot 8879,5666612344,72%913,45
O-Ho81440,6083612150,41%1995,99
M4A1 FL 10 6943,0874411961,34%1763,00
Leopard Prototyp A91514,6163911837,29%1161,19
AMBT 81565,2984311850,85%1851,33
Super Hellcat 71050,7972511758,97%1682,25
Cobra 91432,3673411447,37%1311,13
TVP T 50/51101572,1965811346,02%1090,89
FV217 Badger101977,8164911339,82%1265,67
Object 252U Defender 81241,0975911354,87%1354,28
Object 274a 81201,4175611245,54%1391,39
Strv K 91666,4983610955,05%1571,96
Leox 91881,0784610948,62%1723,04
XM66F 81635,2586910757,01%1986,77
T-832 81484,3587610751,40%1493,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81081,5673810752,34%1365,17
Caernarvon Action X 8969,0876410752,34%1134,91
UDES 14 Alt 581047,6366510451,92%1205,09
Škoda T 256730,7861410150,50%1501,18
M48A5 Patton102062,9379910152,48%1624,49
T110E5102150,1483310044,00%1521,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91803,547839953,54%1703,70
SZDV Vz. 50 81848,608299855,10%1942,62
KV-856605,405119744,33%862,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102221,667819755,67%1752,41
AMX AC mle. 488977,836199652,08%982,15
Vz. 62 Jasan 91982,488869650,00%1675,12
TS-5 81648,347889245,65%1661,53
IS7848,096279154,95%1109,72
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81434,197679152,75%1767,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8844,296068949,44%867,11
AE Phase I 91470,778018852,27%1322,46
CS-63101932,618218757,47%1592,79
Strv 746792,915478653,49%1713,44
T-34-85 Rudy 6730,025888654,65%1254,48
T-34-85M 6995,997928561,18%1801,52
Coccodrillo 102215,058708461,90%1721,82
M18 Hellcat6553,234558354,22%901,86
Object 277101411,026538342,17%911,27
UDES 0381270,466218248,78%1249,86
UDES 15/16101723,956748241,46%1122,48
E 75 TS 81290,437768151,85%1421,53
Škoda T 5091131,586238041,25%787,49
T92 HMC101222,146268046,25%1012,52
Somua SM 81293,718178058,75%1298,13
T297780,005747950,63%863,59
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81736,767637948,10%1671,31
T-103 81280,546487940,51%1219,36
T1 Heavy5625,226267850,00%1423,98
AT 771053,086927848,72%1340,04
T-1091156,466867846,15%986,84
P.43 ter7846,225877741,56%1210,88
SU-1018857,365627745,45%783,01
Dicker Max 6913,266767759,74%1698,97
Škoda T 56 81527,058527653,95%1555,72
Type 4 Chi-To6575,765577554,67%1167,05
Emil II91592,897847552,00%1397,03
BDR G1 B5627,135777561,33%1465,62
Object 268101885,497287553,33%1280,68
Object 70491628,197497454,05%1266,92
WZ-111 81027,995927233,33%969,12
UDES 1691084,045687237,50%714,49
T54E191055,565347231,94%662,24
HWK 30 8704,516727143,66%1146,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101965,017617153,52%1487,01
112 81019,327187154,93%1161,91
M46 Patton KR 8955,897047051,43%1108,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101066,967966946,38%1183,40
212A91034,517026852,94%860,97
Object 70591252,487026747,76%1015,55
50TP prototyp 81272,587956553,85%1320,24
T-34-856514,084836549,23%824,49
T57 Heavy101856,947016546,15%1248,18
P.43 bis6589,865146453,13%1013,73
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8912,926926453,13%970,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9587,878116355,56%861,47
45TP Habicha7687,215736250,00%756,65
Churchill III 5572,026706240,32%1190,97
M54 Renegade 81271,877656248,39%1348,15
T675463,614886160,66%1105,97
Panhard EBR 10510526,595416142,62%354,56
Ho-Ri 191733,127445954,24%1456,75
Type 63 81367,568475950,85%1523,97
T110E3102067,536535738,60%1213,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6603,566725754,39%1815,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91991,618805742,11%1652,45
Stridsyxa 81662,677645738,60%1581,75
ISU-1528885,145585648,21%737,18
M415518,894465462,96%888,02
T28 Concept 7998,226605457,41%1371,19
WZ-113G FT102565,216935343,40%1642,68
IS-2 7894,426285347,17%1013,33
T2071053,587775255,77%1633,01
T25/27809,135685246,15%969,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 81287,007465246,15%1700,36
AT 86712,576335162,75%1428,66
AAT60 81548,338115152,94%1632,62
CS-67 Szakal111657,987015044,00%991,45
T-437718,535964955,10%1094,64
M10 Wolverine5485,824804959,18%1237,47
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91295,277234951,02%1094,81
T9591788,338024948,98%1395,12
IS-M81060,597204959,18%1162,34
Tiger-Maus 91707,498444957,14%1559,37
Ashigaru 102060,656774938,78%1357,13
SU-14-28918,106664847,92%843,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,817604852,08%1055,87
Saryuda 91674,717284845,83%1278,16
IS-4101569,217504748,94%1041,91
Churchill VII6740,226164654,35%1307,15
Object 703 Version II 81261,578244656,52%1325,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6803,076994652,17%1460,31
SMV CC-6781225,586504542,22%1155,60
M26 Pershing81049,186904546,67%1266,30
T92 8406,097664553,33%694,06
T25 AT7818,775484445,45%947,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81444,457024447,73%1415,12
FV226 Contradictious 81478,338184348,84%1477,43
T-345298,694114261,90%816,67
T77 81408,407984250,00%1648,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6919,367124257,14%1640,16
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4802,437114264,29%2031,78
T404378,784104141,46%831,56
Panhard EBR 909463,056384156,10%569,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,336844052,50%763,60
Škoda T 40 6585,285514052,50%1014,96
122 TM 81555,488434060,00%2033,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7623,034783953,85%767,73
KV-5 81040,877453948,72%1126,17
Kranvagn101799,057043844,74%1184,39
T-448754,846643860,53%963,79
AT 1581139,687533860,53%1265,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101520,168233863,16%1239,95
SU-100Y 6825,745373850,00%1408,00
WZ-114 91146,715703828,95%774,15
Leopard 120 Verbessert111972,977683745,95%1302,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6677,324363732,43%930,46
T-28E with F-30 4369,194533759,46%849,40
AMX AC mle. 467792,535813655,56%1095,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 71569,699703562,86%2667,40
Black Prince7993,767193447,06%1456,47
M75305,183653444,12%993,26
KV-1S6611,616053357,58%1222,66
T 54D 91648,737633345,45%1537,64
T-34-3 81160,797463345,45%1212,71
SFAC 105 81418,457903354,55%1522,93
Strv m/425272,473833259,38%652,66
40TP Habicha6480,694643250,00%775,69
53TP Markowskiego8922,415553228,13%788,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91667,098103265,63%1509,54
60G FT5335,313243246,88%566,96
T 55A 91468,387283243,75%1340,80
AMX 12 t6449,355353167,74%1267,21
M36 Jackson6707,325003148,39%1056,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91911,907993164,52%1588,81
Caliban 81077,267323148,39%1113,76
Object 261101265,277893063,33%1042,99
M24 Chaffee5322,203083033,33%897,85
AS-XX 40 t112026,738533060,00%1674,20
Tiger II81035,796972951,72%1056,13
FV4005 Stage II101731,036602948,28%1235,82
Obsidian 81089,697212941,38%1243,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81070,486612944,83%973,98
TT-130M 91538,557612944,83%1383,04
M66801,116602857,14%1292,49
E 50 Ausf. M101906,367822846,43%1457,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5931,508642860,71%1850,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71226,116022839,29%1599,93
ARL V396581,594482744,44%900,68
Matilda4372,464612669,23%1244,24
Type 95 Heavy4233,883932669,23%876,29
Object 777 Version II 91436,156752634,62%965,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7538,085752568,00%818,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4315,043942548,00%1080,13
AMX 50 Foch B102165,168142552,00%1574,06
MBT-B 101847,208812564,00%1321,13
Strv 81 81011,287502552,00%1354,53
Toro 91608,128802564,00%1624,43
KV-2 (R) 6733,125592540,00%1013,20
Vz. 44-171205,677872454,17%1769,23
M5 Stuart4171,333792454,17%369,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,673672445,83%608,29
Object 25791029,045702445,83%725,02
ISU-122-2 81455,297652450,00%1462,25
T1 Cunningham1153,523512356,52%1022,08
T-284212,262972347,83%481,25
S35 CA5498,354272352,17%941,22
KV-26598,135262347,83%924,82
BZT-70 102351,788322339,13%1377,63
FV3046465,433772339,13%643,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559624,305722356,52%510,82
Object 705A101234,487202347,83%827,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8576,136402347,83%956,95
FV1066 Senlac 8657,046832347,83%1229,86
Churchill I5550,325802263,64%1310,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291326,556482236,36%860,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91956,649102254,55%2147,14
Jagdtiger91819,056762236,36%1347,73
Type 71102067,958422245,45%1312,50
56TP 81249,237292245,45%1159,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,434702147,62%1201,16
KV-15462,055102157,14%953,79
T-29 3220,763042157,14%730,77
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81595,337622138,10%1554,82
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91172,197672147,62%1570,44
SU-100M17873,206222060,00%1170,54
E 5091701,758612055,00%1679,98
XM551 Sheridan101381,407182050,00%1651,56
Windhund 81704,207722045,00%1776,85
Maus102147,0510041968,42%1659,60
T71 DA7806,376391936,84%1655,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,427111952,63%1506,22
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81280,427561947,37%1438,13
59-Patton 81130,687811957,89%1458,90
SU-15271060,445751855,56%1368,52
PTZ-78112404,897791850,00%1337,69
Bishop5310,392961844,44%457,23
T28 Prototype81449,228101861,11%1835,77
FV4004 Conway91383,226051833,33%1004,70
AMX ELC bis5208,223421844,44%478,84
Gorilla112263,337881850,00%1318,85
Hirschkäfer112031,178521872,22%1338,01
leKpz Borkenkäfer111280,837971850,00%1299,17
P.435280,123241735,29%500,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505278,353041752,94%507,65
SMV CC-5671057,827651770,59%1646,15
NC 70 Błyskawica101895,717461752,94%1232,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81146,597701764,71%1398,50
M-VI-Y91479,248051752,94%1438,95
GSOR the TANK 91196,655801741,18%880,58
M6A2E1 81004,128811782,35%1215,54
EMIL 1951 81275,357831752,94%1363,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4197,562991656,25%640,86
Ho-Ri 3101851,448541681,25%1263,38
Jagdpanther II81248,505931637,50%1022,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101163,137341650,00%890,57
AMX 13 105101152,446291637,50%1084,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581772,068831650,00%1633,71
E 77 91892,388951650,00%1591,26
Tetrarch 2112,381531631,25%300,95
SU-100I 5683,635701656,25%1225,67
Tiger I7900,875551540,00%978,05
M3G FT3189,732581560,00%509,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6732,535811560,00%1357,53
Excalibur 6671,875791566,67%1058,93
VK 30.01 (H)5410,505111457,14%1023,04
ARL 446392,214221442,86%428,85
SDP 58 Kilana81285,647751457,14%1472,29
Lorraine 50 t 91371,217481450,00%1293,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6764,796751450,00%1311,02
K-2 81169,929101361,54%1371,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2153,153161346,15%455,17
FV201 (A45) 7622,776161376,92%901,24
Terrifiant 92025,777681338,46%1317,30
A-205240,084041258,33%800,94
M8A14302,924701250,00%736,18
T216543,255571266,67%1746,76
G.W. Tiger (P)8872,676851250,00%994,15
StuG III Ausf. B4218,333691266,67%544,51
Taschenratte112260,089981258,33%1398,03
Sav m/434112,092061136,36%23,54
VK 30.02 (M)6481,004681154,55%811,87
XM69 Hacker112685,008631145,45%1791,56
H3 92197,8210191163,64%2159,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5358,094671154,55%906,76
M-VII-Y 92236,558971136,36%1684,54
Crusader6243,103491040,00%509,38
SDP 44 Burza6834,106411060,00%1688,13
G.W. E 100101061,307311070,00%823,01
BZ-79112252,9010221070,00%1512,84
Durchbruchswagen 24304,004321060,00%790,38
T-62A101370,105511050,00%963,71
Ares 7581325,708861050,00%1433,75
Patton the Tank 91438,808291060,00%1699,62
STA-2 8891,306091040,00%1010,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4321,44367944,44%669,60
AMX 13 757412,44424944,44%577,30
WZ-132A91130,00771933,33%1212,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,00190955,56%360,87
Marder 38T4398,33393955,56%977,40
TBT 91727,11862955,56%1477,54
Light Mk. VIC 259,89176944,44%99,48
T7 Combat Car 291,78241944,44%253,92
StuG III Ausf. G5223,25335862,50%443,58
25TP KSUST II5248,63342837,50%349,42
Type 91 Heavy3120,25250837,50%158,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5485,13528850,00%1530,76
WZ-131G FT6257,63325850,00%249,22
T23E3 7841,88587837,50%1012,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,25520850,00%764,63
Ares 8591906,50916850,00%1796,95
Object 432U111806,88786850,00%1151,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81606,25828850,00%1892,10
AC 1 Sentinel 4206,63395862,50%710,94
Sexton I 3142,00188825,00%211,20
Projet Louis 9513,75593850,00%550,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,14338785,71%608,01
Renault Otsu1115,57247742,86%307,73
TVP VTU Koncept8466,43539742,86%365,57
Ikv 723152,00171742,86%231,46
CS-538795,00552728,57%773,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,86243757,14%430,54
Valentine3302,86324742,86%965,21
AMX 50 B101371,71496728,57%657,14
T288860,00544742,86%624,18
G.W. Panther7648,29518757,14%748,60
M10391444,719997100,00%1482,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4138,57120714,29%143,03
IS-2 shielded 71368,14757757,14%1571,44
Object 283 91758,43804742,86%2003,75
AMX ELC 901 6537,43611771,43%1584,26
Bretagne Panther 6880,57641742,86%1498,75
Black Rock 111599,86726742,86%934,21
T803111949,86964757,14%1147,51
M7 Priest3316,83297633,33%760,62
Centurion Mk. I8608,83588650,00%636,09
T56 GMC3108,17151616,67%107,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,17622650,00%1166,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518473,33666666,67%494,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,0078616,67%0,00
Panther II8332,50438650,00%237,06
TS-54 8837,00470616,67%635,23
MTLS-1G14 3298,67441666,67%1348,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5284,50372650,00%595,65
Chimera 8983,83702650,00%735,41
43 M. Toldi III 3115,83274650,00%455,14
Rambo 91378,33744650,00%1111,34
Fantôme 91858,50811650,00%1686,71
T14 5319,80617580,00%637,48
B1432,80144540,00%7,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4388,20595580,00%1191,35
Ikv 1035460,60411560,00%994,30
Cruiser Mk. II2105,80345580,00%481,03
IS-7101225,60870560,00%906,82
BZ-7510817,20782560,00%529,13
T698838,60472520,00%834,75
SU-14-17703,00609560,00%942,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3217,40167520,00%601,78
T-116 3247,60290560,00%950,97
Char de transition 6756,80632560,00%1017,13
Yong Bing 91908,60954560,00%1872,19
Hummel6749,00483425,00%797,33
BT-22107,00180425,00%281,18
AMX 50 12091081,75508425,00%734,30
Wespe3243,25331475,00%931,62
T-26G FT2167,75257425,00%369,14
Renault FT AC256,508740,00%0,00
Object 140102395,5010714100,00%2271,08
Concept No. 5102117,75761450,00%1445,64
Black Prince II 71355,50843425,00%1813,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5866,75736450,00%2793,36
KV-1 shielded 5393,50492450,00%558,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,505754100,00%1188,83
Ram II 5523,75569450,00%1493,70
L-60 270,00229450,00%225,11
Turán III prototípus 5496,50597475,00%1224,69
OCP Peacekeeper 91540,50590425,00%1189,53
Panther7530,67644366,67%801,71
Vz. 5510964,33379333,33%331,15
Leichttraktor133,33268366,67%229,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,0012830,00%267,95
Cruiser Mk. III378,00213366,67%312,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,67459333,33%1146,91
SU-2-122 5449,33423333,33%846,66
Matilda LVT 4303,67380333,33%434,05
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91303,00833366,67%930,76
VK 75.01 (K) 8896,0055530,00%825,99
StuG IV 5444,00380366,67%1000,93
Chi-Go 71839,671091366,67%2958,20
Buryan 91379,6710803100,00%908,40
Strv m/382181,50430250,00%805,35
Strv m/40L3363,50499250,00%1458,88
Lago488,00190250,00%100,37
Renault NC-311181,50358250,00%953,43
7TP257,5093250,00%74,55
Type 1 Chi-He4166,00246250,00%341,68
Pvlvv fm/42287,004152100,00%353,86
M5A1 Stuart4126,50241250,00%249,22
MS-1143,00161250,00%79,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,0012620,00%101,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6337,00373250,00%360,11
Cruiser Mk. I1193,00368250,00%965,19
113101570,509742100,00%1092,65
Covenanter5150,504002100,00%466,93
SU-76G FT4374,00403250,00%822,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571557,00945250,00%2681,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 101533,0057520,00%704,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2172,50265250,00%633,01
VK 30.01 (D)6520,5034520,00%718,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4334,00288250,00%924,04
MT-256274,00594250,00%710,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101341,50712250,00%921,87
T-54 ltwt.91221,00744250,00%1827,38
LTG7724,5031320,00%1190,00
M4-85 5692,00716250,00%1633,01
KV-1SA 5878,5059320,00%1595,77
M-IV-Y 8921,0039620,00%613,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6160,505612100,00%406,23
Matilda Black Prince 5380,50454250,00%804,99
TOG II* 61161,5063220,00%1909,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5155,505802100,00%472,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,504622100,00%558,20
Udarniy 81692,50999250,00%1704,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001521100,00%268,10
Kolohousenka1175,0029410,00%735,79
Strv fm/21165,003441100,00%352,44
Fiat 3000174,003031100,00%380,62
4TP1176,003791100,00%1004,89
T-463315,004461100,00%1307,10
CS-4472155,0045310,00%2575,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4309,005401100,00%1100,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP70,004710,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101286,0041610,00%553,71
VK 100.01 (P)81426,0013731100,00%1779,60
M-V-Y101777,0051810,00%893,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5875,007911100,00%1591,34
AMR 35 2198,003961100,00%890,33
MKA 2156,0011310,00%309,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3387,0056110,00%809,57
Valentine II 448,0013510,00%0,00
LTP 3162,004531100,00%864,23
Panther/M10 7544,0047410,00%566,57
LHMTV8867,0013461100,00%1972,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51406,0065910,00%4628,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2022-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-26
Left: 2022-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2022-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2022-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-30
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-05-28