___MrFighter___

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37764000
Ø Tier8,100,000,000,00
Victories2113455,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1605842,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5721,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1550841,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed472851,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441061,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,850,000,000,00
Capture points225980,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210710,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience877,080,000,000,00
WN71618,790,000,000,00
WN82507,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles37764
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2113455,96%
Defeats1605842,52%
Draws5721,51%
Battles survived1550841,07%
Tanks destroyed472851,25
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted441061,17
Damage dealt1.866,85
Capture points225980,60
Defense points210710,56
Experience877,08
WN71618,79
WN82507,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories29152,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24143,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5470,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.032,430,000,000,00
Capture points5501,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience790,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories29152,91%
Defeats24244,00%
Draws173,09%
Battles survived24143,82%
Tanks destroyed4340,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted5470,99
Damage dealt2.032,43
Capture points5501,00
Defense points1910,35
Experience790,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,600,000,000,00
Capture points60,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience895,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1280,00%
Defeats320,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1386,67%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.242,60
Capture points60,40
Defense points211,40
Experience895,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience4,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience4,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1620000
Victories82050,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76647,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68242,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13920,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13910,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,540,000,000,00
Capture points21391,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40812,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience771,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1620
Victories82050,62%
Defeats76647,28%
Draws342,10%
Battles survived68242,10%
Tanks destroyed13920,86
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted13910,86
Damage dealt1.769,54
Capture points21391,32
Defense points40812,52
Experience771,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories18131,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39567,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.991,480,000,000,00
Capture points3380,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1600,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience541,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories18131,15%
Defeats39567,99%
Draws50,86%
Battles survived14024,10%
Tanks destroyed3560,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3590,62
Damage dealt1.991,48
Capture points3380,58
Defense points1600,28
Experience541,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82419,171128325260,02%3584,28
ELC EVEN 90 8935,32789212554,35%2082,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82291,1698982159,44%3015,25
Object 277103275,23105467460,83%3444,34
TVP T 50/51103200,5898466960,99%3216,66
IS-3A 81517,8888766855,39%1797,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82315,66110847758,91%3264,60
Leopard 1102940,7988044955,46%2743,24
XM551 Sheridan102317,4193440558,77%3627,11
CS-52 LIS 81997,74100736061,11%3007,91
K-91102726,8489735556,34%2527,63
AMX 13 57 71433,76107235157,26%3512,08
E 50 Ausf. M103075,24101333461,68%3197,58
Leopard Prototyp A92204,4784032848,78%2307,82
SU-130PM 82424,50100932158,57%3098,16
Object 780 103343,16103732055,94%3150,97
Object 252U 81689,1793031761,20%2193,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102033,1588931354,95%2817,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101689,8685529755,89%2196,01
AMX 12 t61007,5277129255,82%3855,31
Object 430U102911,3699429159,11%2912,39
Object 140102744,3996928862,15%2662,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65102553,1784926355,13%2356,60
Škoda T 56 82606,80122525963,32%3174,11
Vz. 55103534,91111025567,06%3552,18
Conqueror91681,7881425450,39%1601,91
T-44-100 82076,25111224667,89%3190,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81696,6598923157,14%2469,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3511,2165422460,27%1662,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 82512,82116921963,01%3827,10
BZ-176 82483,48120921559,53%3091,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8997,4672121451,40%2133,14
IS-7103031,19107521163,03%3062,37
LT-432 81289,0883220949,28%2750,31
Rinoceronte103271,83103020659,71%3157,21
Centurion Action X103052,8795720654,85%3123,45
Super Conqueror102530,3488720554,15%2233,60
T110E4102902,2388519856,06%2398,49
Manticore101997,7892018556,76%3106,81
Super Hellcat 71296,4682317961,45%2447,92
HWK 128952,8570416846,43%1797,12
T26E5 Patriot 81786,32100416752,10%2471,76
T-4481062,5673716556,36%1479,69
T-5491401,4074116349,08%1434,45
Škoda T 5092773,41110116068,75%3167,57
Object 260 102867,4596515959,12%2450,80
STB-1102879,2796815759,24%2809,50
TS-54 82445,37129515766,24%3442,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102914,3098314859,46%2842,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3236,0544814858,78%1157,63
Grille 15102956,2481114759,18%2650,99
Bisonte C45 82115,59106914755,78%2939,49
Object 43091787,4081814448,61%1773,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9994,8063814248,59%937,31
P.44 Pantera81133,7968814052,14%1447,12
Cobra 92760,45101413953,24%3019,90
Type 64 61389,45107813767,88%5326,41
M54 Renegade 82192,03110913663,24%2951,17
KV-856502,7839813441,79%622,67
AMX 13 9091984,3798913459,70%4041,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91572,1777213351,13%1385,75
IS-381401,8180013351,88%1730,15
UDES 15/16103158,3798213360,90%3024,62
Nashorn6580,0042513342,11%826,36
T-100 LT101901,9594113058,46%2799,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7665,6245512940,31%790,64
M18 Hellcat6580,5349012946,51%923,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6651,4549712848,44%1166,19
Panhard EBR 909869,2171712857,03%1349,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102100,8375212649,21%1753,67
Churchill III 5415,7861212644,44%699,66
105 leFH18B2 5806,8358612457,26%1760,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68587,4560612248,36%1008,85
Object 279 early 103117,20101112258,20%2278,47
T2971554,5394612156,20%2295,20
T-62A103114,41102512161,16%3163,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91337,5575811956,30%1275,32
E 100102568,7389611758,97%2217,59
Caernarvon81084,5267911643,10%1164,01
AT 1581359,8378911552,17%1593,69
AT 15A 71050,2377511457,89%1597,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8943,2165111247,32%944,58
Object 25792665,74105211154,95%3047,05
Object 907 103217,93111911067,27%2994,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81934,36100110957,80%2932,69
Škoda T 2561021,3074510849,07%2273,63
Object 703 Version II 82243,53119210864,81%3025,79
Prototipo Standard B91782,3676610647,17%1633,77
Object 26392029,5385710658,49%2046,26
E 25 71646,82100410565,71%3050,68
IS71008,8064910452,88%1398,72
SU-10181302,8374110356,31%1599,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102438,5388410360,19%2084,20
Strv 103-092406,1885010257,84%2483,70
LTG7781,3760610142,57%1641,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8714,406179947,47%1244,56
Kranvagn102803,219139853,06%2616,35
Prototipo 6 82904,5412259757,73%3655,05
T-34-856566,955279550,53%990,59
UDES 1691810,578389555,79%2067,56
LTTB8764,276349549,47%1301,25
UDES 14 Alt 581398,997819452,13%1916,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5193,032799439,36%235,14
SU-122-44 7778,545469442,55%912,73
Panhard AMD 178B6443,025109250,00%1233,37
M40/M4381062,116849156,04%1151,67
T-34-85M 61562,6311199162,64%3689,60
Type 6191971,259068956,18%2297,37
IS-4102533,738808950,56%2017,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102758,499138850,00%2258,31
Maus102569,178598846,59%2136,16
HWK 30 81000,587618851,14%1851,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191829,018718652,33%1709,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7651,955908651,16%1251,25
AMX 13 757731,086338548,24%1636,17
T-1091935,148068547,06%1951,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92057,157508454,76%1769,29
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92953,9011318451,19%3162,39
T-22 medium 102933,069898454,76%3026,78
T-505329,424038346,99%1094,48
M48A5 Patton103329,3310178359,04%3244,04
Škoda T 27 82124,139218343,37%3021,81
Emil I82156,0111098264,63%3004,86
Ikv 1035342,203508246,34%691,50
STA-181515,047887948,10%2143,89
S35 CA5505,304277950,63%1057,81
T-345738,465907852,56%2294,95
Object 70591884,908837855,13%1954,34
VK 30.01 (P)6637,875467753,25%1021,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81661,137867759,74%2005,70
Vz. 68 Squall 81356,619167753,25%3026,22
VK 28.016549,375717652,63%1759,10
T110E3102638,338387657,89%2033,74
KV-220-2 5995,789817657,89%2203,83
Cromwell B 6817,416557650,00%1579,29
50TP prototyp 82239,0711077460,81%2957,44
Tiger (P)7938,746137441,89%1133,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81686,609327346,58%2425,08
AMX ELC bis5291,294427360,27%1053,52
Hotchkiss EBR7719,836387147,89%1706,51
ARL 446677,515397050,00%1157,47
FV217 Badger102648,169827062,86%2168,83
Mäuschen92152,379057051,43%2217,99
Marder 38T4316,353646955,07%772,67
T2161329,299856962,32%5679,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5505,724306950,72%1100,25
M4A1 FL 10 61435,309756953,62%3038,33
Concept 1B 93065,4312626968,12%3129,44
53TP Markowskiego81287,627436844,12%1581,67
AMX 13 105102597,639426864,71%3557,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 81930,7110976869,12%3209,05
Black Prince7857,786686752,24%1171,94
T-437876,526396747,76%1404,83
Hummel6672,305446646,97%1006,86
Sturer Emil7918,525326646,97%1253,86
A-447890,426876648,48%1435,73
AE Phase I 92566,0511016665,15%2907,78
Lorraine 40 t 82196,3010626663,64%3225,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007801,375396538,46%1036,29
Leo7828,986126547,69%1371,04
T3092519,659866564,62%2532,42
O-I6679,005796453,13%1205,45
ST-I92117,669126448,44%2155,04
Tortoise91571,448426450,00%1283,23
WZ-132A91930,959866363,49%3600,79
M46 Patton91942,788646358,73%2113,78
IS-2-II81814,849076353,97%2314,82
Lansen C 82405,5711496358,73%3713,02
TNH T Vz. 5192453,2910546258,06%3021,14
SU-14-281123,907656254,84%1331,82
O-Ni7639,776056258,06%778,24
WZ-111 model 5A102765,069906269,35%2500,05
E 75 TS 82310,2011876168,85%3500,27
M661267,857666053,33%2214,23
113103259,0710386058,33%3710,71
E 7592248,928656051,67%2258,61
T675433,724356051,67%908,50
T25/27843,435966051,67%1156,59
AMX 65 t81158,556766045,00%1192,83
M-V-Y103150,4511496071,67%2993,96
P.43 bis61122,548405959,32%2634,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692490,6410575966,10%2636,79
AT 86951,667525962,71%1958,88
T110E5103366,5111685974,58%3260,27
AltProto AMX 30 82023,7110645957,63%3149,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82357,9211195962,71%2932,98
P.43 ter7813,676575851,72%1307,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5363,624395843,10%1248,70
Type 6892872,6712005868,97%3383,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5521,164595851,72%1360,97
ARL V396693,354565736,84%1154,31
MT-256532,355715752,63%1804,88
Object 705A102379,148775759,65%2105,02
Somua SM 82256,779775747,37%2644,96
E 5092622,0910005650,00%3027,77
T376649,916285660,71%2147,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292066,429695560,00%2112,66
VK 100.01 (P)81610,759565561,82%2273,56
Strv 103B102900,899155457,41%2457,89
AMX 50 B103354,879055448,15%3018,85
S-5171056,797425354,72%1431,51
TNH 105/100081654,988715350,94%2332,81
Panhard EBR 105101792,709185364,15%2692,62
Löwe 81569,669315352,83%1978,50
G.W. Panther7900,606285246,15%1010,04
T4991576,237775238,46%2425,62
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81844,199565263,46%2792,74
CS-5381457,718215160,78%2238,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102846,499275154,90%2319,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81078,086475150,98%1168,35
T-50-2 6686,927015154,90%2309,43
Strv 746635,565485048,00%1196,73
45TP Habicha71097,387785058,00%1761,17
GSOR 1008 82319,669655052,00%2777,45
UDES 0381415,967194953,06%1650,27
AMX M4 mle. 457894,006764955,10%1183,33
BZ-16681904,889504951,02%2813,56
Object 268 Version 4101886,108124959,18%1608,94
T-28E with F-30 4362,963624942,86%745,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri71109,637824868,75%2089,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481900,799354854,17%2440,10
M5 Stuart4175,253604847,92%345,91
Grille5580,605074742,55%1224,13
Covenanter5921,217854763,83%4038,56
LTP 344,381364736,17%0,00
Chi-Ni248,201424621,74%1,31
Sav m/434269,093594656,52%697,54
Object 274a 81560,398774656,52%2062,99
BDR G1 B5596,735744553,33%1202,81
T9591480,027854553,33%1193,25
T-804295,094224555,56%1186,39
Type 5861094,357024348,84%2593,39
T-34-2G FT71560,658894369,77%2652,53
WZ-111-1G FT81847,428364358,14%2160,86
WZ-113G FT103130,148784353,49%2606,68
IS-M81160,197594360,47%1493,30
Monkey King 103143,8411354376,74%3054,28
40TP Habicha6908,436404238,10%1924,95
AMX AC mle. 4881435,837304156,10%1621,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,954654156,10%735,23
XM69 Hacker113788,4610614146,34%3109,72
WZ-13281263,938184050,00%2451,28
SU-86893,786354052,50%1402,08
T71 CMCD7712,836804050,00%1577,79
TVP VTU Koncept8954,596203951,28%1250,38
Coccodrillo 103778,4910513956,41%3369,20
IS-6 82519,5911943958,97%3756,46
SU-100Y 61122,676773951,28%2067,11
Object 452K 102887,468463941,03%2287,95
CS-4471541,169233857,89%2927,32
59-1661329,039943847,37%5341,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474374,393323844,74%1316,35
Škoda T 245466,054893754,05%1302,65
Panther71054,116873743,24%1706,69
25TP KSUST II5417,054393748,65%932,22
Ikv 723201,682313745,95%433,32
T56 GMC3235,893013754,05%763,99
CS-5993001,2711003759,46%3860,03
A-436906,326703748,65%1965,05
AMBT 82234,8910423756,76%2842,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61016,307653743,24%2049,56
M24 Chaffee5298,693893636,11%827,41
T3281824,549833551,43%2536,50
T-127 3127,822973461,76%421,83
Gryphon 103567,6811043464,71%3196,30
Object 261101531,707083351,52%1370,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191771,978773345,45%3413,80
M6A2E1 81546,428833351,52%2124,11
Type 59 81929,0910913262,50%2935,28
Crusader6483,754883253,13%1418,24
Vz. 44-171493,669523262,50%2291,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4340,874663151,61%1339,75
BZ-5871539,658823145,16%2445,48
Object 4168948,395523135,48%906,27
T6981775,039693161,29%2523,82
M47 Iron Arnie 82342,0610993154,84%3211,58
WZ-12091599,239333063,33%1843,67
WZ-131G FT61472,737523040,00%2971,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181262,206263036,67%1198,20
SU-100M171291,208863066,67%2373,18
Caernarvon Action X 81712,6310683063,33%2512,32
A-205103,343102948,28%155,60
IS-271264,147852955,17%1878,92
T 55A 92196,0710302968,97%2705,94
ST vz. 394343,144032853,57%1090,51
14TP4308,964102853,57%1259,51
Emil II92599,1411332860,71%3121,03
AMX 404189,713292850,00%575,86
SU-1006909,296782864,29%1820,40
AMX 50 12092008,258472857,14%2200,75
AMX 50 Foch B103050,8210252867,86%2732,01
IS-3-II92251,3610852867,86%2467,77
Strv m/425546,225802759,26%1672,00
T1 Heavy5772,816452657,69%1790,20
Type 71103230,389252646,15%2973,84
M8A14390,544322657,69%1058,80
Chimera 82215,0810832661,54%2606,84
Type 62 71388,8410072564,00%3770,25
WZ-111 model 1-492358,2810262560,00%2665,66
AT 771165,926582532,00%1453,89
Pawlack Tank61834,3610742552,00%4455,92
Object 777 Version II 92706,3210332548,00%2846,41
Tiger I71265,757542445,83%1947,85
Cromwell61234,929542458,33%3814,84
VK 30.01 (H)51009,547172462,50%3539,36
BZ-6892272,1710762466,67%2585,67
Matilda IV 5116,081892429,17%0,69
VK 72.01 (K) 103311,8310122458,33%2494,69
M5A1 Stuart4552,304432343,48%2096,83
VK 30.02 (D)71747,9110422360,87%3542,12
WZ-132-1102384,527592347,83%2931,10
WZ-111G FT93282,489802347,83%3077,46
SU-122A5507,263902339,13%1091,87
Comet71524,189462259,09%3347,58
M127985,147772259,09%1388,22
AT 25797,955792254,55%2312,20
M446899,646052250,00%1619,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61206,738062254,55%2420,20
M10 RBFM 51207,329932277,27%3306,21
Centurion Mk. I81551,908952171,43%2181,03
T57 Heavy103626,2410162161,90%3173,44
AAT60 82354,7110252157,14%2916,82
DZT-159 92779,8611012161,90%3251,06
M3 Lee4382,004212060,00%1778,51
Type 5 Heavy103775,3012172060,00%3599,67
CS-63103374,809642055,00%3059,57
BZ-75102597,858232050,00%1864,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4414,053722045,00%1541,76
T71 DA71543,4510942060,00%4339,61
Ares 90103650,9510872060,00%3625,50
Mars 82745,6513982085,00%4662,16
122 TM 81911,358602055,00%2046,97
STG 82437,6310291963,16%3499,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81842,2610361978,95%2247,65
KV-2 (R) 61427,689551952,63%2844,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5225,942491838,89%333,92
AT-FV230 Breaker113914,7211781855,56%3414,31
Valentine AT4426,763901752,94%1495,06
Chrysler K 81719,828941747,06%2243,91
121102525,1910091675,00%2191,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82355,069241650,00%2563,74
AMX 50 10081093,136691553,33%1261,93
O-I Experimental5649,276581553,33%1311,26
212A91335,006411546,67%1202,91
M-II-Y72118,2714251586,67%3887,76
K-91-PT 92744,939811553,33%3008,11
P.435481,434861450,00%1350,79
Marder II3230,142631435,71%533,49
Chieftain Mk. 6 103390,799471442,86%3394,32
SU-85I 558,861571442,86%47,79
T-54 first prototype 81445,577971435,71%2077,18
SU-855780,775891353,85%2385,37
T-15061110,386681353,85%1848,82
ISU-152K 81666,777821361,54%1946,24
T7 Combat Car 25,00861353,85%147,30
T-34-281529,0810111283,33%2469,84
M2 Medium Tank3212,504361266,67%924,12
G.W. Tiger91944,006511241,67%1750,15
LT vz. 383288,823681136,36%1042,94
Type 1 Chi-He471,731671127,27%0,00
B.U.G.I.61313,458961181,82%3035,50
M415521,734131145,45%686,85
Object 283 92867,4510811154,55%3463,96
Lorraine 50 t 92206,459381154,55%1988,79
Char Futur 4 92342,008501145,45%2012,19
King Tiger (Captured) 71056,827901154,55%1418,94
WZ-111 model 6 82751,3010721020,00%3572,29
TS-5 81010,606111040,00%756,26
T803114132,0011131040,00%3637,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,56320966,67%486,74
Lorraine 39L AM3230,00265966,67%869,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4326,44453955,56%1118,82
Object 268104022,89811933,33%3145,52
Charioteer81083,00591955,56%1073,50
TS-60 92387,33987955,56%2458,01
XM57 82389,781163966,67%3199,35
Kunze Panzer 92758,22955955,56%2989,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81038,78702944,44%1838,33
T2 Light Tank 2497,22688944,44%2404,58
Excalibur 61243,89743944,44%2010,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,38244862,50%288,17
T54E191164,25696862,50%1097,61
EMIL 1951 81530,13877850,00%1727,80
T78 61394,88722825,00%2127,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,86156728,57%15,89
B14231,29391757,14%610,71
Chi-To SP72164,861244771,43%3948,13
Ho-Ri 3103027,00984771,43%2601,51
M4 Improved 5735,71742757,14%2031,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103218,71981757,14%2538,56
Strv S1 81886,29712728,57%2047,87
Excelsior 5754,57853785,71%1618,69
T28 Concept 7848,86573742,86%1017,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81475,14705757,14%1450,07
BZT-70 103943,001119666,67%3480,55
MBT-B 104446,83952633,33%2965,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6809,17647633,33%2556,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41228,671244666,67%4539,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82120,171064666,67%3146,42
M15/423375,20304520,00%1023,39
Hotchkiss H352415,20377540,00%1939,61
Panzerjäger I264,20166540,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100102855,00729540,00%2155,83
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91891,40638520,00%1349,23
T26E5 81524,20699520,00%1571,12
StuG IV 5376,60392580,00%855,91
KV-4 KTTS 81172,40974580,00%1413,15
Turán III prototípus 5439,60384520,00%867,07
P26/404260,50436450,00%581,96
T-463185,25335450,00%772,76
MS-117,0063450,00%77,53
Type 95 Heavy4297,00503475,00%1040,44
Type 91 Heavy3168,00314475,00%584,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191652,50828450,00%1651,54
T3 HMC230,25124450,00%82,06
T-45 2627,75905475,00%3723,22
FV4202 81464,50803450,00%2045,99
LT vz. 352123,67256333,33%368,95
Renault FT 75 BS252,67194366,67%268,75
4TP1251,005253100,00%1492,03
T1 HMC20,0067333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor133,3377333,33%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103881,671254366,67%3304,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2321,675643100,00%1769,61
M53/M5591528,679883100,00%1634,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 51688,001458333,33%7700,39
Char Mle. 75 92648,3314473100,00%5338,46
M-IV-Y 82559,3364530,00%3017,80
AMR 35 2231,6722530,00%970,63
FV226 Contradictious 81976,3313753100,00%2548,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,50184250,00%283,23
T1 Cunningham10,003920,00%0,00
Renault FT10,002120,00%0,00
7TP2199,00261250,00%638,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002020,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2310,00450250,00%1586,27
SU-76M4749,506442100,00%3409,19
FCM 362105,003872100,00%483,04
Chieftain/T95 81745,501038250,00%2672,13
M-III-Y81819,0052020,00%2022,06
FV230 Canopener102623,5084320,00%1800,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6295,507632100,00%691,26
IS-2 shielded 7883,00548250,00%1041,49
Caliban 81188,50675250,00%1261,06
Matilda Black Prince 5662,00534250,00%1493,64
M56 Scorpion 71215,50686250,00%1895,15
Valiant 51094,50720250,00%2550,94
Kolohousenka150,006810,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,00910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001233,0023910,00%1140,27
L6/40212,006810,00%0,00
BT-221125,0010941100,00%11203,39
Renault NC-31126,002091100,00%261,00
T-284261,0024810,00%511,25
M2 Light20,001510,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank20,001501100,00%261,00
Obsidian 81622,0013861100,00%2128,54
MKA 2331,0037810,00%1306,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81272,009301100,00%1205,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 80,005331100,00%261,00
SFAC 105 8795,0010510,00%388,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-23
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-22
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2024-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-06
Left: 2022-06-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2023-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2022-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-08
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2020-05-27