___Igen___

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345880115345
Ø Tier7,300,008,057,97
Victories1883854,46%00,00%5648,70%18353,04%
Defeats1531544,28%00,00%5951,30%16046,38%
Draws4351,26%00,00%00,00%20,58%
Battles survived1177334,04%00,00%4539,13%13438,84%
Tanks destroyed359661,0400,001351,174091,19
Destruction ratio1,580,001,931,94
Tanks spotted309180,8900,00560,491850,54
Damage dealt1.227,400,001.854,441.724,00
Capture points291470,8400,00170,155201,51
Defense points212450,6100,0090,081150,33
Experience652,700,00841,32672,52
WN71318,890,001343,521411,12
WN81693,130,001803,561857,09
Total
Battles34588
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1883854,46%
Defeats1531544,28%
Draws4351,26%
Battles survived1177334,04%
Tanks destroyed359661,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted309180,89
Damage dealt1.227,40
Capture points291470,84
Defense points212450,61
Experience652,70
WN71318,89
WN81693,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,05
Victories5648,70%
Defeats5951,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4539,13%
Tanks destroyed1351,17
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted560,49
Damage dealt1.854,44
Capture points170,15
Defense points90,08
Experience841,32
WN71343,52
WN81803,56
Past 30 days
Battles345
Ø Tier7,97
Victories18353,04%
Defeats16046,38%
Draws20,58%
Battles survived13438,84%
Tanks destroyed4091,19
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1850,54
Damage dealt1.724,00
Capture points5201,51
Defense points1150,33
Experience672,52
WN71411,12
WN81857,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,560,000,000,00
Capture points60,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience705,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2143,75%
Draws510,42%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed410,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted280,58
Damage dealt1.775,56
Capture points60,13
Defense points711,48
Experience705,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,960,000,000,00
Capture points321,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1084,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience722,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1352,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt1.093,96
Capture points321,28
Defense points1084,32
Experience722,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt408,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience324,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2369000
Victories172872,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60825,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121951,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23681,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24571,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,690,000,000,00
Capture points22540,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17790,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience614,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2369
Victories172872,94%
Defeats60825,66%
Draws331,39%
Battles survived121951,46%
Tanks destroyed23681,00
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted24571,04
Damage dealt734,69
Capture points22540,95
Defense points17790,75
Experience614,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories12558,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8640,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9243,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,610,000,000,00
Capture points1860,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6663,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience642,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories12558,96%
Defeats8640,57%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived9243,40%
Tanks destroyed1550,73
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1400,66
Damage dealt1.180,61
Capture points1860,88
Defense points6663,14
Experience642,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories23558,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16641,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17443,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,740,000,000,00
Capture points4061,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5051,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience556,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories23558,17%
Defeats16641,09%
Draws30,74%
Battles survived17443,07%
Tanks destroyed3150,78
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2030,50
Damage dealt794,74
Capture points4061,00
Defense points5051,25
Experience556,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience654,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2546,30%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed390,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted260,48
Damage dealt1.441,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points500,93
Experience654,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856907,71590278964,75%1925,49
M18 Hellcat6856,63596220065,32%1921,82
KV-2 (R) 61121,47789177157,82%2137,51
SU-130PM 81433,45715111353,01%1500,45
T110E4102319,62724109552,05%1904,99
XM57 82085,7697699858,32%2174,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81454,0066879848,25%1608,59
105 leFH18B2 5984,9769373458,72%2211,57
IS-381527,7880168257,18%2123,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81259,8275762349,28%1502,15
GSOR 1008 81658,4383458252,92%1761,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81339,2547953549,35%1817,41
Churchill I5636,6844253053,96%1592,50
ELC EVEN 90 8560,8465645750,11%1089,32
FV4005 Stage II101722,4969245551,21%1334,54
IS-7101912,7566143153,36%1790,56
E 25 71041,1466342854,44%1652,29
IS-6 81387,3274840255,47%1834,90
T-34-85 Rudy 6999,0380339855,03%2036,65
SU-122-44 71235,0959139052,05%1883,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101932,7265536450,55%1392,23
Grille5622,9229135453,67%1556,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81162,9471133157,40%1703,26
IS7902,8945133049,39%1256,60
G.W. Tiger91521,4948933049,09%1617,95
Hummel6916,8445232648,77%1463,23
M10391647,7866632552,62%1790,48
Object 252U Defender 81449,7280330251,32%1724,11
SU-100Y 6947,0558428658,74%1913,16
T-1091555,5481328154,45%1711,87
Somua SM 81457,7787327857,19%1601,31
T3091940,4279727752,35%1921,34
Type 5 Heavy102364,0079126447,73%1649,06
Jagdpanther II81682,6568625552,55%2250,74
Škoda T 56 81822,0992525552,16%2054,82
T92 HMC101380,2060124854,03%1252,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101803,0766724245,04%1225,51
Löwe 81138,1564823951,46%1392,27
M56 Scorpion 71011,9862823856,30%1562,11
TS-5 81565,1283223557,87%1796,02
ISU-15281723,7775023154,55%2189,82
Jagdtiger91889,3666222951,09%1785,42
50TP prototyp 81338,3376522051,82%1555,04
G.W. Panther71240,8962420948,33%1727,52
VK 75.01 (K) 81436,1378820950,72%1703,25
Caernarvon Action X 81182,4281520856,25%1531,72
T34 81043,4655620049,00%1146,48
M53/M5591213,1362519150,79%1114,86
T28 Prototype81507,6277418654,30%1932,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7998,0842818546,49%1685,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81248,8069217848,31%1326,35
Object 70491826,4564717452,87%1520,55
AMX ELC bis5296,0142317250,58%997,02
T404359,8125717151,46%928,75
M10 Wolverine5380,2525616852,98%844,05
IS-3A 81431,2082516855,36%1757,63
M40/M4381181,7663816349,69%1276,60
SU-15271109,4367315153,64%1788,22
Tiger II81150,9855515048,00%1272,35
M1271008,9949214659,59%1442,80
G.W. E 100101448,3062114553,10%1390,59
Char Futur 4 91665,1577614149,65%1491,50
M66995,6260014047,86%1821,25
CS-52 LIS 81304,0473514045,00%1533,81
T71 DA7495,8252213751,82%982,46
AT 15A 7889,8051713756,93%1399,45
E 100101934,1576713554,07%1566,49
T25/271011,3667313350,38%1613,80
T3281323,6185413256,06%1747,35
FV4202 8903,3367313253,03%1295,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81101,0868613148,09%1169,20
T-463125,7016912948,06%377,27
LT-432 8648,5859112546,40%1088,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101331,5756512045,00%1095,63
Gorilla112546,3477011947,90%1655,69
AMX 13 757424,6451911748,72%743,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8404,9651111242,86%459,61
Grille 15101656,5561310944,95%1068,06
KV-15529,3135710254,90%1232,48
T56 GMC3208,8319210149,50%668,09
ISU-122S 71021,4865910055,00%1554,72
Jagdpanther71336,097819760,82%2442,11
BZ-79113007,2610639459,57%2108,83
T2971338,608969260,87%2104,10
T-50-2 6422,285428950,56%1245,41
STG 81191,657008852,27%1510,68
Tiger I71354,677398653,49%2294,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6835,026318654,65%1580,54
FV380591326,716678545,88%1339,49
FV3046843,375798452,38%1900,18
T-284221,361768337,35%470,18
SU-10061000,597018361,45%2175,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81250,756968353,01%1435,47
AMX 12 t6328,454768240,24%653,32
Taschenratte112642,739118139,51%1501,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,783678055,00%1525,88
Pudel 6668,284707956,96%1249,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81295,966607646,05%1242,39
Object 703 Version II 81366,168787560,00%1501,52
VK 36.01 (H)6804,735057448,65%1385,52
FV2078868,696677454,05%1021,92
Dicker Max 6766,545307259,72%1419,67
T698989,306426747,76%1174,22
O-Ho81026,456376637,88%1037,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,852016650,00%203,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,605386544,62%796,92
Matilda4134,251776347,62%171,55
SU-855630,505236248,39%1658,10
BZ-75102027,198216243,55%1361,21
T216271,485126258,06%704,26
Leichttraktor1102,133186155,74%411,86
T3 HMC2180,971675844,83%691,63
Jagdpanzer IV61017,277185660,71%2438,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,491925547,27%438,79
T499814,256725550,91%1083,56
Churchill VII6900,466965450,00%1797,59
ISU-152K 81354,307265450,00%1454,85
AT 86726,064485360,38%1445,64
T-448968,467325259,62%1446,99
M446727,335555261,54%1363,79
O-Ni71070,476515152,94%1438,10
Maus102171,608615046,00%1501,38
FV217 Badger102008,768595060,00%1538,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91625,247265058,00%1322,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101316,477114955,10%1151,95
M415657,153684847,92%1186,06
Nashorn6981,465454647,83%1828,66
StuG III Ausf. G5489,004694362,79%1394,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505627,123644348,84%1472,14
T9591902,148704353,49%1610,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,501954247,62%788,80
Object 26391676,027964250,00%1532,76
T-262143,051994165,85%835,90
Sturmpanzer II4266,511554146,34%750,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291503,338864062,50%1376,05
Super Hellcat 7887,256034047,50%1278,17
M374424,322783855,26%1795,96
M3 Lee4276,002633762,16%1127,79
T57 Heavy101966,957873751,35%1455,24
O-I Experimental5616,535733655,56%1256,25
T1 Cunningham183,061873461,76%435,27
O-I6787,386553455,88%1328,52
Bishop5635,355043458,82%1802,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5563,265603458,82%1811,80
Object 277101695,977713354,55%1429,30
Cromwell6467,594873256,25%943,63
T1 Heavy5430,593683259,38%790,12
Object 268 Version 4101752,176493036,67%1038,43
121B 101304,076283036,67%824,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,311822962,07%383,13
M75373,835052951,72%1512,39
T110E5101675,047192842,86%1212,94
MS-1174,591462748,15%215,82
T110E3101999,818362751,85%1264,04
KR-1112395,739812653,85%1723,71
Conqueror91749,969322572,00%1933,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474466,843112556,00%1779,61
Tortoise92077,249112560,00%1787,81
T71 CMCD7427,486212360,87%905,38
Type 4 Heavy9965,595122236,36%591,04
AT 25588,865192245,45%1561,54
Object 268101913,056192236,36%1148,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235,332352157,14%956,37
AE Phase I 91558,577742142,86%1366,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,001642050,00%632,80
Strv S1 81075,854352020,00%800,64
S-517959,635471936,84%1060,42
40TP Habicha6651,744891942,11%1243,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101489,687341947,37%967,69
LTP 3244,474011952,63%1328,45
SU-85B4511,005581861,11%1669,92
Marder 38T4587,835131838,89%1680,41
TBT 92336,399031850,00%1951,16
AMX 404317,713231764,71%1518,02
Black Prince71144,659231764,71%1803,98
Type 95 Heavy4328,004171764,71%1276,62
SMV CC-6781447,298081752,94%1661,30
Super Conqueror101696,597841752,94%1324,04
SDP 44 Burza6904,256041650,00%1685,15
SU-14-28855,476201540,00%702,10
CS-5381031,335621533,33%1059,39
Birch Gun4323,332841533,33%1196,97
AMX 13 57 7641,536331540,00%1147,69
SDP 58 Kilana81717,368401435,71%2038,09
T54E19895,436901450,00%707,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8260,573661435,71%145,83
T1E6 2116,791701435,71%340,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,461211353,85%188,54
M7 Priest3383,232331346,15%1219,93
AMX 383183,692001346,15%495,31
SU-10181029,315881346,15%1063,73
Cromwell B 6577,776881353,85%1092,25
SU-86869,334781225,00%1223,40
Covenanter5333,923711250,00%1159,92
Sturer Emil7454,423141216,67%312,29
TS-6 91890,178191250,00%1615,75
Crusader6319,553151163,64%893,94
53TP Markowskiego81209,008071181,82%1620,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91302,556611136,36%990,79
M5 Stuart4209,554581163,64%602,67
SU-76M4282,003561060,00%844,25
Alecto4382,203981040,00%931,60
Renault FT185,22154955,56%400,47
Type 91 Heavy3141,89144955,56%400,34
SDP 40 Zadymka5664,44399933,33%1120,02
E 7591194,00560933,33%773,91
Lorraine 39L AM3242,63203837,50%592,25
T803111894,38651825,00%852,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,14146785,71%282,41
Renault Otsu1120,29296771,43%588,35
14TP4285,00507771,43%1224,62
Sexton II3210,86327757,14%804,82
Object 261101748,7152870,00%1399,13
Object 43091710,14854757,14%1467,04
Kunze Panzer 91345,43722757,14%1353,12
Caliban 8844,43682742,86%725,09
AT-12223,50196616,67%932,08
Valentine AT4264,80435580,00%854,94
212A91068,60827580,00%978,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8187,40414540,00%60,01
Semovente M415498,25393450,00%1000,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 101943,25494450,00%1021,28
Challenger71137,50626475,00%1376,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,50681425,00%2456,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8549,007204100,00%577,40
Cobra 91513,50885475,00%1537,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2152,33248366,67%1027,42
Light Mk. VIC 219,00147333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2206,00227250,00%1530,51
TS-54 82040,501213250,00%2202,26
StuG IV 5219,5019520,00%225,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,0010810,00%164,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,001791100,00%790,01
T28 Concept 70,0013510,00%0,00
Projet Louis 91021,009151100,00%1204,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-30
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-27