___GAMER___01___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080008312
Ø Tier7,060,007,387,33
Victories493845,72%00,00%337,50%15148,40%
Defeats570952,86%00,00%562,50%15248,72%
Draws1531,42%00,00%00,00%92,88%
Battles survived290726,92%00,00%112,50%8527,24%
Tanks destroyed54570,5100,0070,882340,75
Destruction ratio0,690,001,001,03
Tanks spotted64130,5900,0050,633211,03
Damage dealt622,670,00809,00871,54
Capture points144181,3400,0000,001810,58
Defense points28900,2700,0000,00530,17
Experience410,330,00521,50464,25
WN7606,710,00708,14901,99
WN8631,750,001020,551196,15
Total
Battles10800
Ø Tier7,06
Victories493845,72%
Defeats570952,86%
Draws1531,42%
Battles survived290726,92%
Tanks destroyed54570,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted64130,59
Damage dealt622,67
Capture points144181,34
Defense points28900,27
Experience410,33
WN7606,71
WN8631,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier7,38
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt809,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,50
WN7708,14
WN81020,55
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier7,33
Victories15148,40%
Defeats15248,72%
Draws92,88%
Battles survived8527,24%
Tanks destroyed2340,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3211,03
Damage dealt871,54
Capture points1810,58
Defense points530,17
Experience464,25
WN7901,99
WN81196,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,970,000,000,00
Capture points240,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience363,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws38,82%
Battles survived1852,94%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted40,12
Damage dealt1.547,97
Capture points240,71
Defense points10,03
Experience363,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories5541,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7958,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt456,320,000,000,00
Capture points1481,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4823,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories5541,04%
Defeats7958,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4029,85%
Tanks destroyed460,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted890,66
Damage dealt456,32
Capture points1481,10
Defense points4823,60
Experience388,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories3629,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8367,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,300,000,000,00
Capture points1901,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1381,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience310,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories3629,27%
Defeats8367,48%
Draws43,25%
Battles survived3024,39%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted480,39
Damage dealt987,30
Capture points1901,54
Defense points1381,12
Experience310,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt612,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AE Phase I 91018,4353845648,46%727,54
LTTB8328,4534745042,67%368,39
Super Hellcat 7649,3238041541,20%721,68
T-50-2 6363,7038534546,67%857,11
KV-37430,1533132446,30%327,33
ST-I9947,2350829644,59%628,11
KV-48510,2340626648,12%387,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8670,8840525550,20%651,84
IS-5 (Object 730) 8959,8552523946,86%978,31
T-1506208,8025123544,68%109,29
Tiger II8821,0147921646,30%726,99
O-Ni7457,7036821644,91%351,29
E 100101382,8963721340,85%821,80
O-I6331,8527420448,04%362,35
IS-2-II8862,5952120046,00%794,30
Emil I8779,9649418946,56%662,47
IS-7101197,4758217347,98%728,33
Škoda T 256549,6445016943,79%1002,17
T1 Heavy5260,9823416738,92%258,35
T297895,2751716553,33%1028,51
SU-1006610,9233016338,65%816,66
E 759932,3156816147,20%643,99
SU-1018825,7847315845,57%735,67
KV-15181,5228515745,22%143,51
Emil II91047,7655315547,10%708,45
T-345178,0421513444,78%256,27
FV215b (183) 10971,3956413246,21%492,45
Hummel6454,5731012548,80%530,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7661,6639612147,93%849,01
T-62A10818,1445012042,50%425,16
O-I Experimental5253,5923611551,30%315,36
Grille5290,4022911442,11%412,66
MT-256171,8325811444,74%271,14
G.W. Panther7657,3842711247,32%683,35
SU-130PM 8999,0059811152,25%868,23
IS-4101314,5252411039,09%704,34
VK 30.01 (H)5165,5021710644,34%156,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6548,8331410345,63%805,59
Ares 758910,125029340,86%826,70
Caernarvon8979,585669240,22%919,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101200,264478446,43%657,74
M66240,922738344,58%129,85
T-284109,191728339,76%61,44
VK 36.01 (H)6427,003478349,40%565,09
Type 95 Heavy4131,351578338,55%149,75
T-549385,944108037,50%88,35
BZ-587940,335517538,67%1014,00
UDES 038461,323387439,19%214,40
TNH T Vz. 5191200,507427050,00%961,37
G.W. Tiger9840,645146654,55%721,34
SU-100M17748,955436456,25%995,22
AMX ELC bis5378,973176432,81%1251,57
Durchbruchswagen 24111,191756350,79%138,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,203146043,33%543,59
Sturmpanzer II483,911605752,63%133,49
Tiger I7608,454515339,62%546,90
Black Prince7799,086865253,85%1029,32
BZ-16681020,726795046,00%1123,56
T25/27631,905035052,00%742,64
T-29 3239,222705046,00%722,37
Fantôme 91158,715874850,00%965,70
Strv m/425196,962554748,94%336,33
AMX 13 757558,383974731,91%936,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571013,515924753,19%1339,27
Škoda T 177580,854514641,30%1040,31
Leopard 1101058,706394650,00%645,25
GSOR the TANK 9714,605724544,44%457,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8684,404304341,86%947,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6235,343354165,85%537,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007541,484704050,00%677,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,951213943,59%41,27
Vz. 55101012,005233826,32%416,79
KV-1SA 5532,084293638,89%919,44
Lago4104,232003540,00%53,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61097,206673562,86%1946,32
Panhard AMD 178B6402,033513342,42%984,47
TVP VTU Koncept8875,065183246,88%1016,82
M3 Lee477,591643262,50%211,12
AMX 12 t6590,665493262,50%1744,87
FV224 Chopper7936,386923243,75%959,83
Škoda T 245422,262783148,39%1038,50
TNH 105/10008884,875373046,67%867,66
SU-85B4180,301613040,00%196,64
MS-1162,281192937,93%70,96
A-205193,193102762,96%654,12
M2 Medium Tank342,591582733,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581255,226402762,96%1074,59
IS7900,046332650,00%1137,20
Type 91 Heavy340,041122552,00%126,48
AT 86697,715032445,83%1114,81
M10 RBFM 5818,334342445,83%1645,01
M3 Stuart372,041512339,13%11,25
T-46326,221722347,83%75,87
Kranvagn101365,365682227,27%701,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison348,591112254,55%130,28
Strv 746263,902782147,62%276,42
Type 4 Ju-To71151,955661947,37%1496,18
BT-74113,001861861,11%322,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91197,118151877,78%986,07
Vz. 44-17627,126321752,94%689,95
T-26267,061121729,41%74,36
Ikv 72384,311451656,25%161,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr221,63731637,50%0,00
T-45 2271,313291656,25%1270,01
BT-7 artillery 3311,252721631,25%1039,35
SDP 44 Burza6843,675031553,33%1712,98
M2241,001741369,23%243,88
Strv m/40L376,152141376,92%261,36
StuG III Ausf. G5276,311541323,08%333,71
Bishop5497,923271376,92%1074,37
Char de transition 6824,775131361,54%1485,28
M4A1 FL 10 6727,385791361,54%1292,84
AT 25605,755721258,33%1665,10
T28 Prototype8823,424861233,33%577,84
Object 283 9807,834531225,00%469,59
T-116 3258,674081283,33%1281,37
SU-1527330,912671127,27%149,77
Sav m/434115,271711154,55%173,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,64671145,45%72,80
L-60 299,602181030,00%302,17
4TP1175,44173933,33%643,89
KV-26655,22368922,22%886,45
14TP4178,25255837,50%354,88
M5 Stuart470,38145825,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6866,63553837,50%1646,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8394,75303812,50%107,21
KR-1111263,75933875,00%753,93
IS-381005,71593728,57%934,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro286,29172757,14%231,36
M18 Hellcat6632,57563771,43%1071,28
Leichttraktor1181,17187633,33%676,65
Churchill VII6430,00433633,33%475,57
M8A14480,83316666,67%1416,19
Valiant 5352,33420666,67%769,98
Fiat 3000194,60112540,00%208,58
Renault Otsu119,40116560,00%156,95
M2 Light253,00146560,00%177,96
ARL 446665,207845100,00%1217,95
SU-18247,20274560,00%192,81
T2 Medium Tank2131,00205520,00%474,38
Valentine AT424,4079520,00%0,68
Primo Victoria 8736,0027450,00%700,86
Tetrarch 2167,20350580,00%909,57
Pvlvv fm/42260,25187450,00%142,02
Panzerjäger I2100,00132425,00%128,89
SU-26316,004040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5588,50622450,00%1220,51
Patton the Tank 9751,2540640,00%455,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,00225366,67%221,70
Strv m/382122,33344333,33%297,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,00170333,33%327,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,00103333,33%196,25
D1260,007130,00%4,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,33227366,67%418,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5211,33343333,33%296,92
Type 63 81013,3337730,00%915,10
Chi-Go 7641,67669366,67%815,79
T1 Cunningham1155,50276250,00%907,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2281,50218250,00%1430,01
BT-22260,003722100,00%1737,77
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0062250,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61141,5057620,00%1801,31
IS-3A 8994,5022920,00%656,72
T78 6674,5023620,00%718,55
Kolohousenka174,001381100,00%364,47
Strv fm/211171,0018610,00%772,22
Renault FT186,002641100,00%513,93
Stuart I-IV342,006210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2227,0019510,00%1089,93
Sexton II30,003410,00%0,00
AT-12253,002381100,00%1133,60
Indien-Panzer866,0022510,00%0,00
FCM 3620,00921100,00%261,00
KV-1S6101,0026710,00%3,10
Pawlack Tank6117,005461100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71646,0066310,00%1718,71
Windhund 82123,0010801100,00%2664,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3525,006511100,00%1920,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81438,0059110,00%926,18
StuG IV 5227,003061100,00%504,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-11
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-01-26