__Sponge_Bob

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3726001040
Ø Tier8,940,0010,1010,03
Victories2153957,81%00,00%770,00%1947,50%
Defeats1525740,95%00,00%330,00%1947,50%
Draws4641,25%00,00%00,00%25,00%
Battles survived1109429,77%00,00%330,00%922,50%
Tanks destroyed428311,1500,0070,70411,03
Destruction ratio1,640,001,001,32
Tanks spotted572451,5400,00101,00431,08
Damage dealt1.998,140,001.769,402.276,53
Capture points387801,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points195760,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience868,450,00616,70729,00
WN71559,360,001114,771174,68
WN82313,520,001862,212601,63
Total
Battles37260
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2153957,81%
Defeats1525740,95%
Draws4641,25%
Battles survived1109429,77%
Tanks destroyed428311,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted572451,54
Damage dealt1.998,14
Capture points387801,04
Defense points195760,53
Experience868,45
WN71559,36
WN82313,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.769,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,70
WN71114,77
WN81862,21
Past 30 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,03
Victories1947,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed411,03
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted431,08
Damage dealt2.276,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,00
WN71174,68
WN82601,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1520000
Victories87257,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws483,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53535,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28391,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,850,000,000,00
Capture points17351,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10860,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience821,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1520
Victories87257,37%
Defeats60039,47%
Draws483,16%
Battles survived53535,20%
Tanks destroyed10530,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted28391,87
Damage dealt1.527,85
Capture points17351,14
Defense points10860,71
Experience821,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles775000
Victories45258,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30739,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28436,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12861,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,320,000,000,00
Capture points10641,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13311,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience752,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles775
Victories45258,32%
Defeats30739,61%
Draws162,06%
Battles survived28436,65%
Tanks destroyed6120,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted12861,66
Damage dealt1.120,32
Capture points10641,37
Defense points13311,72
Experience752,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4945,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3532,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2192,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,810,000,000,00
Capture points1030,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience546,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5651,85%
Defeats4945,37%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived3532,41%
Tanks destroyed620,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2192,03
Damage dealt563,81
Capture points1030,95
Defense points210,19
Experience546,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt695,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1667000
Victories103061,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72143,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13410,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16901,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,910,000,000,00
Capture points20311,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points65403,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience917,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1667
Victories103061,79%
Defeats63438,03%
Draws30,18%
Battles survived72143,25%
Tanks destroyed13410,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted16901,01
Damage dealt1.250,91
Capture points20311,22
Defense points65403,92
Experience917,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8561151541
Victories542763,39%853,33%853,33%2560,98%
Defeats305635,70%746,67%746,67%1536,59%
Draws780,91%00,00%00,00%12,44%
Battles survived329338,47%853,33%853,33%2048,78%
Tanks destroyed61730,72181,20181,20340,83
Destruction ratio1,172,572,571,62
Tanks spotted128721,50251,67251,67601,46
Damage dealt1.330,302.699,672.699,672.492,80
Capture points84130,9800,0000,00681,66
Defense points137691,611489,871489,873458,41
Experience799,49686,20686,20775,20
Total
Battles8561
Victories542763,39%
Defeats305635,70%
Draws780,91%
Battles survived329338,47%
Tanks destroyed61730,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted128721,50
Damage dealt1.330,30
Capture points84130,98
Defense points137691,61
Experience799,49
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt2.699,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1489,87
Experience686,20
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt2.699,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1489,87
Experience686,20
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories2560,98%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived2048,78%
Tanks destroyed340,83
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted601,46
Damage dealt2.492,80
Capture points681,66
Defense points3458,41
Experience775,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3345000
Victories191657,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141842,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126737,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22600,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58441,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,190,000,000,00
Capture points18280,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12730,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience677,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3345
Victories191657,28%
Defeats141842,39%
Draws110,33%
Battles survived126737,88%
Tanks destroyed22600,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted58441,75
Damage dealt1.528,19
Capture points18280,55
Defense points12730,38
Experience677,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102669,89928116460,65%2688,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102427,61883112458,10%2573,43
VK 72.01 (K) 102633,72913106961,37%2223,38
Object 140102447,0392189460,74%2526,77
Panhard EBR 105101297,8577884752,77%1741,72
T-62A102387,7988777260,23%2533,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102759,8392676958,52%2213,86
AMX 50 B102730,5088564661,30%2902,29
FCM 50 t 81612,2094364660,53%2466,30
Manticore101566,4389848158,63%2393,51
Grille 15102491,7375546856,62%2165,31
Caernarvon Action X 81754,7897745455,07%2514,14
Bisonte C45 82090,51115445261,06%2819,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81776,96105043862,10%2976,70
Object 907 102483,5692643359,82%2203,42
Object 279 early 102827,4291843161,95%2125,72
FV215b 102618,1590042958,51%2755,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81787,8588342755,97%2428,28
IS-7102922,34100940461,63%2878,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81105,8584037459,36%2270,69
AMX 13 9091228,7782436958,81%2264,43
STB-1102251,7377636549,59%1960,80
T-5491754,2889436159,28%2063,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81775,9897935162,96%2565,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102564,8784234355,69%2523,81
Kranvagn102627,0986934255,56%2481,71
TVP T 50/51102511,1887131956,74%2549,65
Super Conqueror102908,4396531658,86%2740,84
WZ-111 81697,3398731560,63%2589,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101295,0575230949,19%1585,12
T95E6 102332,9480729852,01%1992,28
AMX 50 12092267,3893829759,93%2659,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101575,9869428159,79%1578,87
Centurion Action X102172,2178527655,43%2025,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81718,1978726749,81%1968,16
Conqueror92029,0191726458,33%2235,82
WZ-111 model 1-492088,8989725660,55%2329,56
M48A5 Patton102496,5386725657,03%2394,45
Object 260 102824,4896225560,39%2622,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191731,2784225157,37%1866,88
M10391995,1892124159,75%2198,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91831,8473023857,56%2188,18
T-100 LT101465,7283623656,36%2164,32
T-1092114,5896023262,50%2459,99
FV380591433,3862723253,88%1425,55
Strv 103B102697,0381222453,13%2230,30
XM57 81896,9494821660,19%1854,66
CS-63102203,2473920751,69%1900,50
WZ-111 model 5A102625,2291020757,00%2602,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92093,0597820663,11%2159,84
Type 6191819,4484720557,07%1959,22
T-54 ltwt.91300,4586419958,29%2205,81
Object 430U102541,4882119452,58%2439,37
Type 5 Heavy102667,5791418652,69%2000,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102555,1380817852,25%2035,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81352,8285417154,39%2086,56
Vz. 55102733,7183516852,98%2320,08
AMX 30 1er prototype91842,5583816356,44%2111,01
FV230 Canopener102759,4495916252,47%2441,01
Rinoceronte102569,4382616154,66%2060,33
M46 Patton92426,84101016155,90%2998,18
Emil II92433,7097415954,72%2700,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571320,4982615954,72%2304,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191326,3786815959,75%2361,68
Type 4 Heavy91806,8393715669,23%1963,74
T-4481440,0683015458,44%2432,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81716,0880215360,78%2089,09
T2971662,70102715265,79%3005,89
FV20781274,6159315257,24%1720,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102432,5075415253,95%2185,58
E 25 71314,9684815260,53%2305,06
Object 705A102537,1386615155,63%2336,34
Object 268 Version 4102457,8487414660,96%2038,76
FV4005 Stage II101719,0757614544,14%1212,28
Maus102606,3589914461,11%2276,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91990,3976314256,34%1865,63
Prototipo Standard B92516,8099114057,86%2825,84
Lansen C 81789,9798613462,69%2764,88
E 50 Ausf. M102439,5281313156,49%2268,56
113102305,0487413059,23%2223,81
Strv 103-092394,4093612957,36%2602,72
TS-54 81599,6691512857,81%1999,19
UDES 15/16102356,1770412649,21%1976,75
Object 26392044,7790712560,80%2129,66
M54 Renegade 81924,7499912559,20%2317,34
T 55A 91955,4589012157,85%2218,61
Leopard 1102836,5992712060,83%2610,76
AMX 30 B102211,7681711953,78%2243,92
Škoda T 5092417,75106011866,95%3059,76
AMX 50 10081625,4784411755,56%2180,99
BZ-75102736,7392011651,72%2430,26
IS-3-II92319,40102011163,96%2615,93
IS-271441,5091911060,00%2390,25
Object 43092350,72102311061,82%2832,84
WZ-13281110,6085110559,05%2509,73
CS-5992120,3096810354,37%2506,55
M40/M4381435,1181910058,00%1836,48
FV217 Badger102190,757069948,48%1587,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri71286,678639856,12%2734,64
TNH T Vz. 5192053,878839747,42%1929,32
T110E4102615,087449757,73%2149,49
O-Ni71304,118939656,25%1946,01
Panhard EBR 909952,707509654,17%1551,49
Object 277102595,678839660,42%2339,48
T34 81384,688199554,74%1932,17
E 5091984,388169561,05%2144,23
SU-130PM 82015,469209552,63%2304,27
UDES 0381598,897339250,00%1963,33
IS71469,629499163,74%2716,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92360,899629159,34%2678,70
121B 102322,877809153,85%2052,23
AMX 13 757650,367469063,33%1462,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71123,075948951,69%1831,27
Škoda T 56 82099,3010318958,43%2460,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71202,526568752,87%2123,36
M1271175,156188752,87%1650,04
ELC EVEN 90 8852,467408750,57%1857,84
ST-II102488,018868558,82%2267,28
T92 8523,048018460,71%938,27
Leo71353,308518355,42%2838,77
T-34-856968,067728259,76%2304,44
T28 Prototype81700,419298169,14%2240,00
Object 252U Defender 81719,989848162,96%2264,89
T803112862,2510188154,32%2299,07
T3281697,669078051,25%2273,97
T57 Heavy102946,999258051,25%2631,01
Taschenratte113536,2410988048,75%2664,02
Emil I81742,309317754,55%2278,24
AMX 13 105101203,626047738,96%1182,72
T-4371095,258427560,00%2098,23
Object 70592216,849417552,00%2229,06
Comet71223,148757454,05%2566,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291975,089557464,86%1953,42
Type 6892206,268197450,00%2082,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481629,087497350,68%1925,80
CS-5381097,866997347,95%1499,92
Centurion Mk. I81245,408927263,89%1956,28
ARL 4461022,397657166,20%2411,03
KV-151016,068447164,79%2986,66
M661008,467597068,57%2165,12
O-I6937,677327060,00%1973,82
AMX M4 mle. 5192719,4911107062,86%3023,42
Black Prince71406,5710016866,18%2489,57
Tortoise92428,4910896770,15%2429,35
Type 5861014,508266462,50%2446,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681065,278536258,06%2448,79
IS-2-II81565,158016150,82%2181,06
SU-14-281314,228275962,71%1757,75
T3092353,408625856,90%2306,37
53TP Markowskiego81771,289335858,62%2329,20
M60 102716,9510215868,97%3129,04
LTTB8952,289095856,90%2113,82
WZ-1317922,917675650,00%2208,51
AMX 12 t6726,097045651,79%2182,27
FV3046734,395505657,14%1452,13
Škoda T 256862,207005550,91%1934,13
Type 5781462,367565547,27%1648,70
SU-100M171183,957285556,36%1932,74
STA-181410,339325466,67%2296,67
O-Ho81591,469475464,81%2235,02
E 7592106,099905462,96%2191,38
T54E192576,309045461,11%2655,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5763,915855451,85%2152,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81602,819675459,26%2183,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6692199,049785366,04%2461,85
CS-67 Szakal112223,918365350,94%1839,96
Tiger (P)71413,589395364,15%2296,29
M446953,746475362,26%1867,59
P.44 Pantera81761,7310105263,46%3086,07
FV601 Saladin81111,877215250,00%1351,59
IS-M81914,219305244,23%2503,62
Ares 90102554,489475251,92%2398,97
T-345645,966435068,00%2224,75
P.43 bis6990,927705064,00%2202,23
Type 4 Chi-To61029,328225064,00%2748,43
Ho-Ri 192096,169175062,00%2150,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer111413,707705042,00%1538,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3494,646475058,00%1833,47
Churchill VII61123,598574961,22%2786,04
SMV CC-6781453,908394959,18%1755,56
Bishop5708,766184971,43%2095,24
VK 100.01 (P)81429,928944957,14%1801,61
Stinger 102883,419184951,02%2099,43
Konštrukta T-34/10071259,508294862,50%2252,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791743,467744845,83%1515,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 92565,299444854,17%2375,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81728,548894852,08%2070,24
Type T-345772,347674770,21%2966,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81492,839114768,09%2195,67
T1 Cunningham1235,154044673,91%1974,52
45TP Habicha71247,768474660,87%2009,49
Carro d'assalto P.8871503,639134645,65%2539,36
Spähpanzer SP I C71046,177434643,48%2054,22
T110E3102500,719544566,67%1866,72
P.43 ter71247,618794463,64%2331,81
WZ-114 91755,309044456,82%1840,83
SU-10061057,796824351,16%2195,63
Ikv 1035469,023774238,10%1015,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6937,336704257,14%2098,58
Type 71102456,888714252,38%1950,64
SU-10181758,628834257,14%2585,55
Black Rock 113015,8110504254,76%2318,65
E 100102799,299084146,34%2185,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,906304143,90%960,16
Panhard AMD 178B6756,547404168,29%2726,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102601,3510654077,50%2351,33
Object 261101323,187223953,85%1054,07
SDP wz 66 Grom 81546,467893953,85%1586,23
Churchill I5690,506353863,16%1785,32
Marder 38T4468,394793860,53%1342,73
Churchill III 5604,056473860,53%1570,56
M-III-Y81726,058843740,54%2342,64
E 65 Zwilling 81908,389873759,46%1773,98
Cromwell6811,677023663,89%1788,04
M-VI-Y92327,619853655,56%2740,31
Škoda T 245534,175593568,57%1666,75
M415644,125113455,88%1095,66
Charioteer81891,888193452,94%2268,16
Hotchkiss EBR71111,689053455,88%3196,48
UDES 14 Alt 581827,739433369,70%3028,74
VK 30.01 (P)61137,218003348,48%2521,76
T9592293,189563357,58%2072,72
AT 861068,737613360,61%2184,74
FV4004 Conway91706,795833342,42%1525,64
T25/271531,538153243,75%2591,63
Nashorn61083,727663265,63%2486,76
TVP VTU Koncept81401,138763164,52%2173,19
T1 Heavy5695,107013174,19%1807,82
IS-381787,269373148,39%2668,89
TNH 105/100081590,878363046,67%1956,82
AT 771102,407183060,00%1403,11
KV-1S6916,237523050,00%2105,61
Char Futur 4 91598,937563046,67%1364,33
Hummel6928,036262944,83%1346,25
Crusader6467,285072951,72%1571,35
Valentine3542,035692951,72%2968,82
Ho-Ri 281911,219342965,52%2376,13
SU-14-17962,346362937,93%1148,20
AMX 65 t81557,909642968,97%2046,81
SU-861039,147882857,14%1738,73
Concept No. 5102047,577552846,43%1670,36
TBT 92607,6410072853,57%2576,85
Strv m/425601,815932751,85%1934,14
LHMTV8927,785602740,74%1714,87
KV-8561042,127602661,54%2147,29
SMV CC-5671065,816462650,00%1449,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu61209,697942653,85%2001,58
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81308,318932669,23%1640,98
Covenanter5339,334882454,17%1231,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5508,926072458,33%1575,53
Mäuschen91632,887862450,00%1496,92
Cobra 92297,339302458,33%2398,26
M3 Lee4512,174262369,57%2345,96
WZ-132A91248,007922365,22%2275,86
T6981285,658012356,52%1543,11
Concept 1B 92185,5710082360,87%2007,24
59-166761,917312245,45%2424,96
AT 1581574,099012259,09%1971,44
Sturer Emil7787,006032259,09%1173,32
Ashigaru 102542,778352259,09%1996,96
Ho-Ri 3102411,958612166,67%1832,44
Löwe 81647,5710492176,19%2598,33
Durendal 103014,769382147,62%2877,98
MT-256529,457332070,00%1853,34
AMX 50 Foch B102856,559262055,00%2414,11
T-50-2 6657,708572065,00%2277,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5768,057331968,42%2834,15
Panther71249,509121861,11%2672,22
P.435557,895751861,11%1663,55
T2 Medium Tank2157,562011855,56%780,07
BDR G1 B51191,009111866,67%3767,09
Panther II81815,948151866,67%2701,91
T-44-100 81810,1710671866,67%2924,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102631,479401752,94%1883,22
AT 25545,655861770,59%1690,32
Type 64 6826,416121735,29%1970,86
KR-1113271,9410951758,82%2522,33
T376690,138361656,25%2379,27
T26E5 81579,5610191662,50%2296,02
GSR 3301 Setter7822,568331656,25%2345,20
BZ-79112621,2010181560,00%1866,32
Staghound Mk. III6928,607811553,33%1966,47
M-V-Y102866,609041546,67%1994,53
Nergal 81573,936941442,86%1641,49
Rambo 91848,509881464,29%2063,04
ST vz. 394581,317131361,54%2714,16
B14389,855041376,92%1264,40
11081266,317151338,46%1352,10
Chieftain/T95 81424,088571353,85%2123,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102736,928771338,46%2511,37
Leichttraktor1253,333291250,00%1500,72
M5A1 Stuart4439,836751266,67%2057,38
AMX ELC bis5656,086021233,33%2434,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102010,336311241,67%1126,62
FSV Scheme A71294,7511091275,00%2811,60
FV4202 81117,838541258,33%1512,59
TS-5 81078,257041241,67%887,28
Sav m/434480,555661154,55%1392,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4498,276281154,55%2544,15
M-II-Y71293,279051154,55%1829,37
Obsidian 81493,098831163,64%2033,01
Strv 746926,807741060,00%2258,78
M18 Hellcat61158,106811040,00%2193,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 81377,808061040,00%1376,51
Type 1 Chi-He4576,44676955,56%2342,98
M24 Chaffee5597,56796977,78%2652,38
MTLS-1G14 3367,33585977,78%1738,20
CS-4471248,50619862,50%1967,51
WZ-132-1101645,50677837,50%1706,74
Chi-To SP71607,251147887,50%2619,32
T23E3 72160,131203862,50%4880,97
Ashbringer 103277,631013862,50%2218,75
G.W. Panther7430,71364757,14%420,72
Object 283 92628,57658714,29%2703,59
Type 4 Ju-To71157,67850650,00%1642,93
Windhund 81173,50549650,00%1001,26
T-116 3332,83360633,33%1443,34
Patton the Tank 91464,67640633,33%1385,80
Stridsyxa 81983,501010666,67%2376,08
SZDV Vz. 50 81995,20879560,00%1881,30
Mitsu 1085699,20440540,00%956,22
SU-122A5412,00351540,00%684,93
SU-54248,25297450,00%471,43
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3464,75376425,00%1568,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4323,00454475,00%919,96
T28 Concept 71228,25884450,00%2138,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,33227366,67%301,50
Pawlack Tank61904,001290366,67%4724,68
Super Hellcat 71110,675603100,00%1825,36
Grille5834,50831250,00%1813,18
T-45 226,00170250,00%91,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3712,009802100,00%2621,51
Bretagne Panther 6805,0032120,00%1008,85
Panzerwagen 39 3220,004131100,00%1073,71
VK 28.016663,0010411100,00%2566,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3434,0034510,00%1278,34
AMR 35 2112,0017310,00%234,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,005181100,00%1375,29
MKA 2372,004911100,00%1670,95
FV201 (A45) 73022,0020671100,00%8234,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8467,0029610,00%264,12
FCM 2C 3486,0051810,00%1726,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,0024110,00%387,48
BT-7 artillery 30,002161100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2024-10-07