| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2175,97 | 713 | 1569 | 50,80% | 1748,65 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2065,55 | 1102 | 1173 | 59,51% | 2555,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1863,84 | 875 | 677 | 53,91% | 2178,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2608,73 | 815 | 558 | 54,48% | 2172,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 663,33 | 806 | 546 | 54,03% | 1442,29 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1641,87 | 769 | 523 | 49,71% | 1861,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1440,91 | 891 | 477 | 58,49% | 1905,15 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2066,68 | 906 | 400 | 51,00% | 2449,56 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1314,42 | 869 | 353 | 52,97% | 1897,75 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1454,94 | 889 | 350 | 52,86% | 1626,75 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2423,37 | 905 | 323 | 54,18% | 1918,18 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1305,25 | 846 | 291 | 57,39% | 1618,18 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1525,61 | 928 | 281 | 56,58% | 1798,98 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2560,48 | 846 | 276 | 53,62% | 2250,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2021,46 | 890 | 270 | 52,96% | 2044,60 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2080,73 | 960 | 265 | 56,60% | 2308,23 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 969,00 | 816 | 260 | 51,54% | 1138,29 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 892,91 | 748 | 256 | 49,22% | 980,27 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1478,80 | 730 | 250 | 52,80% | 1252,65 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 806,15 | 589 | 245 | 42,86% | 900,19 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1057,36 | 831 | 217 | 53,00% | 1761,56 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2599,65 | 921 | 211 | 53,55% | 2080,05 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1754,84 | 830 | 197 | 49,24% | 1879,96 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 856,32 | 802 | 189 | 50,79% | 1848,45 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1635,22 | 886 | 184 | 53,80% | 2059,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2673,71 | 843 | 175 | 56,00% | 2201,53 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1576,55 | 763 | 172 | 55,23% | 1697,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 744,24 | 920 | 170 | 59,41% | 1743,78 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1736,46 | 830 | 167 | 46,11% | 1986,29 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2569,92 | 944 | 159 | 52,20% | 2233,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1752,01 | 923 | 156 | 53,21% | 1825,20 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1100,16 | 693 | 153 | 47,71% | 1179,84 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 791,92 | 831 | 150 | 55,33% | 1741,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2445,26 | 950 | 132 | 56,06% | 2128,76 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1959,78 | 887 | 132 | 50,00% | 1876,52 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1377,53 | 776 | 129 | 46,51% | 1568,00 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2053,24 | 925 | 128 | 50,78% | 2024,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1357,35 | 692 | 125 | 46,40% | 1544,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 446,90 | 446 | 125 | 47,20% | 1395,02 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2060,00 | 882 | 120 | 60,83% | 2279,29 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2059,13 | 809 | 119 | 47,06% | 1850,89 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 538,45 | 668 | 119 | 46,22% | 908,95 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1844,65 | 815 | 119 | 55,46% | 2139,13 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2248,75 | 824 | 117 | 47,01% | 1989,46 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1748,35 | 841 | 116 | 50,86% | 1699,41 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2067,51 | 909 | 115 | 49,57% | 1962,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 680,43 | 727 | 114 | 47,37% | 943,60 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1245,00 | 706 | 113 | 52,21% | 1169,01 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2081,49 | 804 | 113 | 49,56% | 1939,16 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2807,17 | 818 | 108 | 51,85% | 2061,26 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1611,37 | 958 | 107 | 57,01% | 2064,99 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1125,36 | 679 | 106 | 47,17% | 1172,05 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1532,97 | 702 | 106 | 41,51% | 1444,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 756,26 | 819 | 106 | 57,55% | 1623,89 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2255,82 | 931 | 106 | 54,72% | 2411,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1826,61 | 835 | 105 | 49,52% | 1922,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1150,35 | 822 | 105 | 54,29% | 1491,03 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1518,29 | 942 | 104 | 53,85% | 1835,83 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 843,23 | 761 | 102 | 50,98% | 1213,13 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1132,73 | 765 | 101 | 52,48% | 1264,30 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 983,87 | 651 | 99 | 48,48% | 1222,51 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 975,71 | 767 | 98 | 42,86% | 1566,97 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1128,93 | 782 | 97 | 55,67% | 1569,85 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1678,92 | 760 | 97 | 42,27% | 1479,02 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 984,71 | 718 | 97 | 54,64% | 1651,61 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2410,81 | 843 | 96 | 45,83% | 1935,25 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1422,36 | 864 | 96 | 59,38% | 2910,38 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1999,97 | 946 | 95 | 62,11% | 2440,14 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 355,23 | 465 | 94 | 50,00% | 1239,99 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 967,81 | 767 | 93 | 63,44% | 1367,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2384,25 | 927 | 93 | 59,14% | 2297,43 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2033,00 | 900 | 93 | 53,76% | 2079,24 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1887,22 | 883 | 92 | 52,17% | 1930,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2576,78 | 799 | 92 | 56,52% | 1770,32 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 976,36 | 813 | 92 | 58,70% | 1547,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2276,31 | 811 | 90 | 48,89% | 2066,65 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1850,70 | 875 | 88 | 59,09% | 2176,96 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1261,38 | 709 | 87 | 43,68% | 1095,36 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2836,62 | 831 | 87 | 55,17% | 2110,80 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2215,66 | 923 | 87 | 57,47% | 2394,75 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 466,53 | 718 | 87 | 58,62% | 798,75 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2378,25 | 819 | 87 | 59,77% | 1803,87 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2101,35 | 819 | 86 | 48,84% | 1710,98 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2532,53 | 895 | 85 | 49,41% | 1930,24 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2362,33 | 851 | 83 | 54,22% | 2114,88 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1130,49 | 758 | 82 | 60,98% | 1146,79 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 653,62 | 751 | 82 | 50,00% | 1241,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1784,16 | 818 | 82 | 46,34% | 1595,47 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 955,12 | 678 | 81 | 48,15% | 1211,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2382,85 | 970 | 81 | 54,32% | 2457,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2350,10 | 890 | 81 | 51,85% | 1890,40 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2186,46 | 887 | 80 | 53,75% | 1855,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1545,56 | 866 | 79 | 56,96% | 1801,66 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1862,72 | 828 | 79 | 49,37% | 1630,76 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2098,42 | 737 | 79 | 53,16% | 1427,37 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2215,11 | 939 | 79 | 58,23% | 1934,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1916,32 | 910 | 78 | 50,00% | 1977,56 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2412,58 | 880 | 78 | 51,28% | 2019,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 316,09 | 615 | 77 | 55,84% | 575,61 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2280,38 | 853 | 77 | 46,75% | 1597,54 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2685,54 | 827 | 76 | 52,63% | 2000,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 996,45 | 642 | 75 | 38,67% | 1103,76 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1769,05 | 906 | 75 | 49,33% | 2155,82 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1894,79 | 1098 | 75 | 56,00% | 2639,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392,86 | 423 | 74 | 58,11% | 867,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1460,70 | 757 | 73 | 42,47% | 1641,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 448,25 | 349 | 72 | 43,06% | 882,87 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1492,50 | 892 | 72 | 52,78% | 2047,32 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 667,51 | 713 | 72 | 45,83% | 1101,76 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2338,72 | 845 | 71 | 47,89% | 1936,87 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1715,87 | 1019 | 71 | 61,97% | 2124,49 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1389,35 | 830 | 71 | 49,30% | 1733,59 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1339,58 | 828 | 71 | 50,70% | 1521,56 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2282,47 | 947 | 70 | 55,71% | 2402,73 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2388,81 | 911 | 70 | 57,14% | 1906,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 534,84 | 452 | 69 | 46,38% | 723,75 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 670,23 | 761 | 69 | 47,83% | 1297,10 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2166,85 | 926 | 68 | 51,47% | 2285,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1448,28 | 811 | 68 | 48,53% | 1965,66 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1347,03 | 706 | 68 | 51,47% | 1549,51 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1331,84 | 829 | 68 | 52,94% | 1598,73 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2038,88 | 927 | 68 | 50,00% | 2312,05 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1508,78 | 731 | 67 | 47,76% | 1718,34 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1769,42 | 933 | 67 | 71,64% | 2309,23 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1601,13 | 902 | 67 | 46,27% | 1956,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 554,22 | 299 | 67 | 47,76% | 821,52 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 531,42 | 609 | 67 | 40,30% | 1289,33 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1646,82 | 910 | 66 | 53,03% | 2006,60 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 166,55 | 244 | 66 | 54,55% | 375,37 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1817,05 | 885 | 66 | 57,58% | 1488,44 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2214,95 | 865 | 66 | 48,48% | 1627,34 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2111,52 | 823 | 65 | 56,92% | 1480,91 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1276,55 | 819 | 64 | 57,81% | 1723,89 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2049,00 | 935 | 64 | 51,56% | 2112,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 912,28 | 563 | 64 | 43,75% | 1104,22 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2081,77 | 1087 | 64 | 59,38% | 2592,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1137,53 | 843 | 62 | 62,90% | 2242,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2406,35 | 907 | 62 | 46,77% | 1994,12 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2096,00 | 810 | 62 | 46,77% | 1610,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1711,08 | 811 | 62 | 53,23% | 1456,33 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2321,89 | 738 | 61 | 49,18% | 1727,21 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1728,13 | 879 | 61 | 45,90% | 2108,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1677,89 | 828 | 61 | 50,82% | 1892,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2364,03 | 813 | 61 | 54,10% | 1928,12 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2450,74 | 904 | 61 | 54,10% | 2231,80 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1625,02 | 888 | 61 | 59,02% | 2311,87 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1846,23 | 890 | 61 | 59,02% | 1612,06 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1503,10 | 845 | 60 | 55,00% | 1814,49 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2356,30 | 952 | 60 | 60,00% | 2322,53 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1900,23 | 936 | 60 | 58,33% | 1864,31 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1405,27 | 897 | 59 | 59,32% | 2304,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1297,85 | 855 | 59 | 59,32% | 2022,32 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 376,24 | 533 | 59 | 40,68% | 932,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 975,41 | 671 | 58 | 39,66% | 1871,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1703,24 | 784 | 58 | 50,00% | 1512,86 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2019,21 | 948 | 58 | 58,62% | 1989,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1703,64 | 904 | 58 | 55,17% | 2013,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 959,90 | 833 | 58 | 58,62% | 1240,82 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1331,58 | 704 | 57 | 45,61% | 1371,69 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1044,05 | 754 | 55 | 54,55% | 1715,58 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1431,71 | 764 | 55 | 47,27% | 1780,23 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2293,02 | 925 | 55 | 52,73% | 1956,22 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1318,80 | 864 | 54 | 64,81% | 1717,03 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1965,00 | 953 | 54 | 51,85% | 1748,35 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2894,49 | 775 | 53 | 32,08% | 1935,63 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1793,02 | 934 | 53 | 52,83% | 2304,81 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 854,08 | 701 | 51 | 60,78% | 1532,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1228,39 | 774 | 51 | 54,90% | 1363,62 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1290,70 | 920 | 50 | 56,00% | 2410,30 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1085,51 | 771 | 49 | 46,94% | 1727,72 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1296,53 | 714 | 49 | 40,82% | 1478,25 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 842,10 | 792 | 49 | 51,02% | 1524,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1379,14 | 810 | 49 | 55,10% | 1877,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 654,25 | 580 | 48 | 47,92% | 1306,36 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1946,35 | 1101 | 48 | 68,75% | 2040,99 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2273,42 | 784 | 48 | 45,83% | 1911,19 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1327,23 | 824 | 47 | 51,06% | 1663,34 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2154,38 | 911 | 47 | 53,19% | 1847,35 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 906,17 | 649 | 46 | 50,00% | 1055,03 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2255,80 | 852 | 46 | 52,17% | 2018,07 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1925,89 | 743 | 46 | 45,65% | 1314,54 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1407,64 | 867 | 45 | 55,56% | 1790,70 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1161,56 | 802 | 45 | 53,33% | 1703,52 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 854,43 | 653 | 44 | 47,73% | 1271,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 759,66 | 895 | 44 | 61,36% | 1954,50 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1796,95 | 918 | 43 | 48,84% | 2372,72 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2301,65 | 908 | 43 | 53,49% | 2206,92 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2959,42 | 958 | 43 | 55,81% | 2674,90 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2514,28 | 947 | 43 | 65,12% | 2462,50 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2362,35 | 872 | 43 | 55,81% | 2176,54 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1454,16 | 817 | 43 | 48,84% | 1744,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1390,49 | 827 | 43 | 46,51% | 1608,84 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1290,42 | 845 | 43 | 55,81% | 1948,16 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2172,81 | 787 | 43 | 34,88% | 1413,91 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 599,37 | 592 | 43 | 46,51% | 1507,83 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1035,55 | 734 | 42 | 52,38% | 2052,98 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2525,55 | 824 | 42 | 42,86% | 1791,23 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1875,98 | 1014 | 42 | 59,52% | 2584,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1011,48 | 762 | 42 | 42,86% | 1593,24 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1522,95 | 802 | 42 | 50,00% | 1913,78 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 863,67 | 655 | 42 | 45,24% | 808,30 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1608,26 | 710 | 42 | 38,10% | 1035,09 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 695,56 | 717 | 41 | 60,98% | 2315,79 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1691,20 | 1092 | 41 | 56,10% | 2621,55 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1219,25 | 817 | 40 | 55,00% | 1846,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1381,38 | 791 | 40 | 57,50% | 1883,77 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1377,13 | 900 | 39 | 58,97% | 1893,96 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1460,64 | 917 | 39 | 64,10% | 2575,15 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 707,28 | 736 | 39 | 56,41% | 1639,68 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 896,89 | 626 | 37 | 59,46% | 1341,82 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1189,73 | 778 | 37 | 51,35% | 1221,26 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2342,50 | 867 | 36 | 47,22% | 2098,63 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 360,92 | 276 | 36 | 25,00% | 563,36 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1716,64 | 912 | 36 | 47,22% | 2067,28 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2277,03 | 923 | 36 | 47,22% | 2554,07 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 754,69 | 537 | 35 | 48,57% | 1055,70 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 704,80 | 594 | 35 | 37,14% | 1049,08 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1906,46 | 1041 | 35 | 60,00% | 2320,80 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 439,83 | 605 | 35 | 37,14% | 536,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 684,71 | 529 | 34 | 52,94% | 2086,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 420,21 | 368 | 34 | 55,88% | 650,80 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1076,26 | 765 | 34 | 61,76% | 2291,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 951,44 | 751 | 34 | 52,94% | 2083,25 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 850,50 | 783 | 34 | 58,82% | 1345,86 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1424,65 | 840 | 34 | 50,00% | 1904,90 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1995,50 | 770 | 34 | 50,00% | 1426,69 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2226,29 | 1114 | 34 | 70,59% | 2541,00 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2053,24 | 896 | 34 | 58,82% | 1796,67 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2916,56 | 907 | 34 | 47,06% | 2078,12 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 950,91 | 751 | 33 | 66,67% | 1885,85 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1754,33 | 906 | 33 | 51,52% | 2258,33 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 640,64 | 667 | 33 | 51,52% | 783,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 903,64 | 621 | 33 | 45,45% | 1042,80 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2335,24 | 859 | 33 | 54,55% | 2258,88 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1462,36 | 680 | 33 | 36,36% | 1213,78 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1742,13 | 893 | 32 | 43,75% | 1851,76 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1571,78 | 862 | 32 | 53,13% | 1971,05 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 844,59 | 876 | 32 | 56,25% | 1813,27 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1264,97 | 813 | 31 | 70,97% | 2517,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 640,10 | 590 | 31 | 67,74% | 957,72 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2416,90 | 1010 | 31 | 64,52% | 2348,95 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 925,52 | 701 | 31 | 41,94% | 1441,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1774,58 | 909 | 31 | 61,29% | 2204,29 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1322,42 | 930 | 31 | 64,52% | 1363,35 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 917,90 | 630 | 30 | 43,33% | 1760,34 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 983,30 | 577 | 30 | 46,67% | 2001,93 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1619,63 | 986 | 30 | 60,00% | 2641,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 221,00 | 422 | 30 | 60,00% | 755,14 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1136,67 | 701 | 30 | 46,67% | 1967,76 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1771,80 | 871 | 30 | 56,67% | 1890,04 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2033,40 | 849 | 30 | 60,00% | 1722,81 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1708,67 | 868 | 30 | 53,33% | 1680,53 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1827,73 | 908 | 30 | 43,33% | 2110,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1105,52 | 1022 | 29 | 72,41% | 2950,54 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1175,90 | 741 | 29 | 48,28% | 1640,39 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1949,31 | 1010 | 29 | 68,97% | 3393,92 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1439,97 | 924 | 29 | 48,28% | 1698,35 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1448,45 | 843 | 29 | 44,83% | 1787,69 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1862,62 | 874 | 29 | 41,38% | 1518,21 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1216,66 | 860 | 29 | 51,72% | 1734,50 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1113,79 | 844 | 28 | 53,57% | 1387,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 290,21 | 356 | 28 | 46,43% | 603,39 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 979,14 | 683 | 28 | 50,00% | 1606,56 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1595,00 | 922 | 28 | 60,71% | 2057,98 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1964,07 | 1119 | 28 | 64,29% | 2495,37 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2427,26 | 901 | 27 | 59,26% | 1908,50 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1313,52 | 785 | 27 | 44,44% | 1744,41 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1338,15 | 762 | 27 | 48,15% | 1639,47 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1542,65 | 1023 | 26 | 53,85% | 3247,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 302,92 | 501 | 26 | 61,54% | 1250,31 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 468,73 | 408 | 26 | 65,38% | 1683,88 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 481,50 | 445 | 26 | 53,85% | 1257,95 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1296,85 | 781 | 26 | 50,00% | 1667,43 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1839,85 | 1032 | 26 | 61,54% | 2677,07 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1898,92 | 944 | 26 | 50,00% | 2086,60 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2000,42 | 854 | 26 | 46,15% | 1294,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 842,92 | 658 | 25 | 40,00% | 1794,69 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1135,68 | 717 | 25 | 52,00% | 1202,23 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 949,92 | 757 | 25 | 60,00% | 1869,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 549,44 | 559 | 25 | 48,00% | 805,40 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2173,72 | 939 | 25 | 52,00% | 2087,83 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1896,33 | 1112 | 24 | 66,67% | 3603,26 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 968,13 | 727 | 24 | 45,83% | 2216,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,38 | 183 | 24 | 33,33% | 41,02 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1568,83 | 912 | 24 | 62,50% | 2856,22 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2062,46 | 885 | 24 | 54,17% | 1712,95 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 907,92 | 734 | 24 | 41,67% | 2055,17 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1193,71 | 989 | 24 | 62,50% | 2342,84 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1723,50 | 867 | 24 | 58,33% | 1376,59 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2040,04 | 861 | 24 | 54,17% | 1631,10 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 848,35 | 710 | 23 | 47,83% | 1880,41 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1107,96 | 666 | 23 | 47,83% | 2171,57 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1052,43 | 685 | 23 | 43,48% | 1921,87 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1036,39 | 757 | 23 | 60,87% | 2513,35 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1332,61 | 833 | 23 | 56,52% | 1847,27 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1649,00 | 901 | 23 | 65,22% | 1679,52 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1004,09 | 773 | 23 | 39,13% | 1734,96 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2031,52 | 743 | 23 | 39,13% | 1484,41 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2315,09 | 933 | 23 | 47,83% | 1904,68 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1407,68 | 906 | 22 | 63,64% | 1808,54 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1713,27 | 1029 | 22 | 72,73% | 3035,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422,14 | 562 | 22 | 63,64% | 1301,91 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1961,77 | 916 | 22 | 59,09% | 1768,20 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1878,95 | 837 | 22 | 31,82% | 1803,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1242,90 | 876 | 21 | 57,14% | 2282,57 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 857,81 | 625 | 21 | 61,90% | 2239,34 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2564,33 | 971 | 21 | 57,14% | 1695,94 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1966,62 | 967 | 21 | 71,43% | 2363,79 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 548,43 | 595 | 21 | 61,90% | 1095,74 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1748,19 | 820 | 21 | 42,86% | 1535,06 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1571,19 | 898 | 21 | 57,14% | 2030,08 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 891,70 | 614 | 20 | 40,00% | 1968,14 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1410,60 | 928 | 20 | 60,00% | 1969,95 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2365,55 | 1217 | 20 | 70,00% | 2471,57 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 534,63 | 383 | 19 | 47,37% | 1522,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1317,95 | 903 | 19 | 73,68% | 1640,07 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1741,53 | 766 | 19 | 42,11% | 1716,55 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1594,95 | 768 | 19 | 47,37% | 1664,96 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 771,00 | 691 | 18 | 61,11% | 1263,59 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 885,00 | 565 | 18 | 44,44% | 1566,61 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1546,17 | 753 | 18 | 50,00% | 1601,28 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1038,56 | 787 | 18 | 61,11% | 1601,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 207,33 | 350 | 18 | 38,89% | 807,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 407,00 | 586 | 18 | 72,22% | 1608,61 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2740,78 | 976 | 18 | 55,56% | 2341,10 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1538,17 | 1014 | 18 | 66,67% | 2649,01 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 579,89 | 660 | 18 | 38,89% | 800,63 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 951,35 | 716 | 17 | 64,71% | 2369,04 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 465,06 | 417 | 17 | 58,82% | 1053,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1153,12 | 597 | 17 | 41,18% | 798,95 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 733,00 | 462 | 17 | 23,53% | 1152,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2493,18 | 778 | 17 | 47,06% | 1836,16 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1125,24 | 932 | 17 | 76,47% | 2558,53 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1457,59 | 811 | 17 | 41,18% | 1440,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 918,31 | 868 | 16 | 75,00% | 2131,34 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 370,88 | 344 | 16 | 50,00% | 1030,32 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 726,56 | 463 | 16 | 31,25% | 1717,33 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1584,31 | 993 | 16 | 56,25% | 2166,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2659,81 | 807 | 16 | 31,25% | 1609,82 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1707,69 | 1006 | 16 | 56,25% | 1984,56 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1203,73 | 783 | 15 | 40,00% | 2120,50 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1543,20 | 791 | 15 | 53,33% | 1157,37 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1683,53 | 753 | 15 | 40,00% | 1581,00 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1872,14 | 846 | 14 | 64,29% | 1597,11 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2197,00 | 1001 | 14 | 57,14% | 2781,10 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1635,14 | 1038 | 14 | 71,43% | 2010,22 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1578,36 | 715 | 14 | 42,86% | 712,17 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1426,93 | 850 | 14 | 50,00% | 1612,81 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1798,14 | 931 | 14 | 42,86% | 2048,19 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1174,50 | 836 | 14 | 50,00% | 1998,66 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2172,43 | 1055 | 14 | 64,29% | 2001,56 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 616,00 | 599 | 13 | 69,23% | 917,75 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1200,38 | 983 | 13 | 84,62% | 2444,14 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2442,46 | 730 | 13 | 46,15% | 1589,93 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1580,69 | 788 | 13 | 38,46% | 1296,37 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1847,77 | 855 | 13 | 53,85% | 2045,35 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2080,85 | 1244 | 13 | 69,23% | 2674,38 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2133,23 | 889 | 13 | 38,46% | 1549,82 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 625,75 | 598 | 12 | 75,00% | 1920,33 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1035,75 | 655 | 12 | 33,33% | 2580,80 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 287,83 | 218 | 12 | 25,00% | 414,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 363,00 | 511 | 11 | 72,73% | 1469,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 432,09 | 253 | 11 | 18,18% | 659,69 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1838,36 | 757 | 11 | 45,45% | 1173,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1395,73 | 880 | 11 | 63,64% | 2016,25 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1258,09 | 709 | 11 | 45,45% | 747,21 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2925,64 | 877 | 11 | 54,55% | 2379,12 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 722,20 | 593 | 10 | 60,00% | 2286,11 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1413,80 | 843 | 10 | 50,00% | 1749,42 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1292,80 | 683 | 10 | 40,00% | 1324,62 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 902,00 | 863 | 10 | 60,00% | 1915,71 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1968,10 | 1069 | 10 | 60,00% | 2595,43 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1868,80 | 836 | 10 | 50,00% | 2061,50 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 350,00 | 350 | 9 | 33,33% | 1178,23 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 656,33 | 468 | 9 | 66,67% | 2069,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1805,33 | 869 | 9 | 66,67% | 1258,89 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2164,11 | 648 | 9 | 33,33% | 1713,32 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2510,33 | 795 | 9 | 22,22% | 1580,77 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1384,33 | 997 | 9 | 66,67% | 2567,31 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 628,67 | 540 | 9 | 33,33% | 689,95 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1826,00 | 784 | 8 | 50,00% | 1454,41 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 484,00 | 486 | 8 | 50,00% | 1102,32 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1579,00 | 909 | 8 | 62,50% | 1450,78 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1911,75 | 856 | 8 | 50,00% | 1011,79 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1445,50 | 989 | 8 | 62,50% | 2162,57 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1779,38 | 879 | 8 | 62,50% | 1644,07 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1390,50 | 703 | 8 | 37,50% | 1480,74 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 876,25 | 656 | 8 | 62,50% | 1216,18 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 300,71 | 320 | 7 | 57,14% | 1393,49 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1928,43 | 991 | 7 | 71,43% | 2390,62 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1131,57 | 891 | 7 | 57,14% | 1277,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1197,43 | 396 | 7 | 14,29% | 763,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111,67 | 174 | 6 | 33,33% | 315,90 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46,83 | 147 | 6 | 66,67% | 260,01 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 275,33 | 508 | 6 | 50,00% | 1630,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 396,50 | 344 | 6 | 50,00% | 1081,81 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 527,17 | 446 | 6 | 66,67% | 868,42 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1596,00 | 603 | 6 | 16,67% | 850,68 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2692,17 | 1190 | 6 | 83,33% | 3815,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2768,83 | 1096 | 6 | 66,67% | 3238,11 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1595,83 | 896 | 6 | 66,67% | 1538,24 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1053,67 | 1007 | 6 | 83,33% | 1101,62 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1748,67 | 789 | 6 | 16,67% | 1854,37 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1758,00 | 1034 | 6 | 66,67% | 1865,65 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2415,67 | 972 | 6 | 33,33% | 1863,03 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325,80 | 387 | 5 | 60,00% | 782,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 230,20 | 446 | 5 | 100,00% | 788,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 342,20 | 325 | 5 | 60,00% | 1579,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1320,20 | 918 | 5 | 60,00% | 2056,42 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1430,20 | 982 | 5 | 60,00% | 2103,74 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 724,40 | 587 | 5 | 40,00% | 645,59 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1355,00 | 905 | 5 | 60,00% | 1495,94 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2574,40 | 825 | 5 | 20,00% | 1849,35 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 325,75 | 297 | 4 | 50,00% | 1006,02 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 849,50 | 479 | 4 | 50,00% | 1089,55 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1596,75 | 747 | 4 | 50,00% | 1399,28 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1579,50 | 711 | 4 | 50,00% | 1171,42 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2201,50 | 1011 | 4 | 50,00% | 2052,95 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1495,50 | 1043 | 4 | 75,00% | 1494,79 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1237,50 | 825 | 4 | 50,00% | 2106,43 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1022,50 | 470 | 4 | 0,00% | 1882,99 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1646,50 | 384 | 4 | 0,00% | 656,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113,33 | 169 | 3 | 33,33% | 317,68 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 208,00 | 288 | 3 | 66,67% | 916,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 415,33 | 405 | 3 | 66,67% | 1478,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 141,67 | 542 | 3 | 100,00% | 681,38 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2558,00 | 1143 | 3 | 66,67% | 3501,67 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3588,67 | 1526 | 3 | 100,00% | 2879,30 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2930,00 | 1447 | 3 | 66,67% | 4043,44 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 942,67 | 1119 | 3 | 66,67% | 3187,68 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2128,33 | 738 | 3 | 33,33% | 2113,53 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1043,00 | 829 | 3 | 33,33% | 1163,28 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 22,00 | 313 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1116,00 | 881 | 3 | 66,67% | 1874,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 80,50 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 234,94 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 489,50 | 363 | 2 | 50,00% | 1071,70 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3243,00 | 1640 | 2 | 100,00% | 3710,34 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 82,00 | 211 | 2 | 100,00% | 362,38 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 3015,50 | 1737 | 2 | 50,00% | 5270,23 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 689,00 | 689 | 2 | 50,00% | 1684,44 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 827,50 | 1162 | 2 | 100,00% | 3179,15 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 450,50 | 525 | 2 | 100,00% | 1299,70 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1437,00 | 1130 | 2 | 100,00% | 1804,83 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 544,00 | 943 | 2 | 100,00% | 3560,60 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1671,00 | 1550 | 2 | 100,00% | 4402,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 741,50 | 513 | 2 | 0,00% | 1011,05 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3908,00 | 847 | 2 | 0,00% | 3178,25 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 2655,50 | 1044 | 2 | 50,00% | 3314,90 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1211,50 | 865 | 2 | 50,00% | 2345,64 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1965,00 | 1232 | 2 | 100,00% | 1308,53 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 108,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 265,73 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 186,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 914,97 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 123,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 403,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 247,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 1220,25 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,38 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 5181,00 | 566 | 1 | 0,00% | 3406,97 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 185,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 112,73 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 409,00 | 440 | 1 | 100,00% | 2816,24 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 3936,00 | 1505 | 1 | 0,00% | 5165,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 255,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 1041,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 38,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1310,00 | 567 | 1 | 0,00% | 1229,21 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 152,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 422,00 | 996 | 1 | 100,00% | 316,97 |
__ProTecT__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28569 | 19 | 171 | 655 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,41 | 9,05 | 9,61 | 9,42 | ||||
| Victories | 15077 | 52,77% | 6 | 31,58% | 79 | 46,20% | 319 | 48,70% |
| Defeats | 12973 | 45,41% | 12 | 63,16% | 86 | 50,29% | 324 | 49,47% |
| Draws | 519 | 1,82% | 1 | 5,26% | 6 | 3,51% | 12 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 10231 | 35,81% | 2 | 10,53% | 47 | 27,49% | 212 | 32,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29907 | 1,05 | 24 | 1,26 | 174 | 1,02 | 722 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | 1,41 | 1,40 | 1,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30402 | 1,06 | 18 | 0,95 | 200 | 1,17 | 614 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,00 | 2.167,47 | 2.183,80 | 2.163,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 16499 | 0,58 | 6 | 0,32 | 39 | 0,23 | 234 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 13591 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 198 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 820,11 | 836,95 | 849,85 | 853,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 1329,23 | 1186,08 | 1192,24 | 1291,96 | ||||
| WN8 | 1890,52 | 1848,71 | 1839,68 | 1959,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28569 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,41 | |
| Victories | 15077 | 52,77% |
| Defeats | 12973 | 45,41% |
| Draws | 519 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 10231 | 35,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29907 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30402 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.628,00 | |
| Capture points | 16499 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 13591 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 820,11 | |
| WN7 | 1329,23 | |
| WN8 | 1890,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 6 | 31,58% |
| Defeats | 12 | 63,16% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 2.167,47 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 836,95 | |
| WN7 | 1186,08 | |
| WN8 | 1848,71 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 171 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 79 | 46,20% |
| Defeats | 86 | 50,29% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,51% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 27,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 174 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 200 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.183,80 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 849,85 | |
| WN7 | 1192,24 | |
| WN8 | 1839,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 655 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,42 | |
| Victories | 319 | 48,70% |
| Defeats | 324 | 49,47% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 212 | 32,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 722 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 614 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.163,23 | |
| Capture points | 234 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 198 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 853,93 | |
| WN7 | 1291,96 | |
| WN8 | 1959,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 58 | 36,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 98 | 60,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 23,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 194 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.514,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 417 | 2,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 96 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 573,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 161 | |
| Victories | 58 | 36,02% |
| Defeats | 98 | 60,87% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,11% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 23,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 194 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.514,12 | |
| Capture points | 417 | 2,59 |
| Defense points | 96 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 573,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1376 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 555 | 40,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 804 | 58,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 429 | 31,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 862 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1833 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.587,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.084,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 2261 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4378 | 3,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 730,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1376 | |
| Victories | 555 | 40,33% |
| Defeats | 804 | 58,43% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 429 | 31,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 862 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1833 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.587,01 | |
| Capture points | 2261 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 4378 | 3,18 |
| Experience | 657,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.084,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 730,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 541 | 0 | 0 | 37 | ||||
| Victories | 214 | 39,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 35,14% |
| Defeats | 325 | 60,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 64,86% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 23,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 18,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 338 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 731 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 127 | 3,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.669,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.018,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 509 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 304 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 1,35 |
| Experience | 650,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 618,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 541 | |
| Victories | 214 | 39,56% |
| Defeats | 325 | 60,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,37% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 23,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 338 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 731 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.669,75 | |
| Capture points | 509 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 304 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 650,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 13 | 35,14% |
| Defeats | 24 | 64,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 18,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 3,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,14 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 50 | 1,35 |
| Experience | 618,08 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen