__PioChu__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8445325963
Ø Tier8,6610,0010,0010,00
Victories4206249,81%00,00%2745,76%3149,21%
Defeats4133848,95%2100,00%3152,54%3149,21%
Draws10531,25%00,00%11,69%11,59%
Battles survived1700720,14%00,00%1830,51%1930,16%
Tanks destroyed649700,7700,00651,10681,08
Destruction ratio0,960,001,591,55
Tanks spotted918981,0942,00360,61380,60
Damage dealt1.471,74340,502.436,562.391,35
Capture points391750,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points245890,2900,00200,34200,32
Experience685,76256,00794,68804,29
WN71056,00109,381200,421232,02
WN81434,30486,852899,363253,75
Total
Battles84453
Ø Tier8,66
Victories4206249,81%
Defeats4133848,95%
Draws10531,25%
Battles survived1700720,14%
Tanks destroyed649700,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted918981,09
Damage dealt1.471,74
Capture points391750,46
Defense points245890,29
Experience685,76
WN71056,00
WN81434,30
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt340,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,00
WN7109,38
WN8486,85
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2745,76%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1830,51%
Tanks destroyed651,10
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted360,61
Damage dealt2.436,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,34
Experience794,68
WN71200,42
WN82899,36
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3149,21%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed681,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted380,60
Damage dealt2.391,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,32
Experience804,29
WN71232,02
WN83253,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles709000
Victories25736,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42660,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17324,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5790,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,390,000,000,00
Capture points3080,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6830,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles709
Victories25736,25%
Defeats42660,08%
Draws263,67%
Battles survived17324,40%
Tanks destroyed3730,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5790,82
Damage dealt1.514,39
Capture points3080,43
Defense points6830,96
Experience540,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5951,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,910,000,000,00
Capture points650,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience605,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5144,35%
Defeats5951,30%
Draws54,35%
Battles survived3530,43%
Tanks destroyed600,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1211,05
Damage dealt896,91
Capture points650,57
Defense points610,53
Experience605,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience469,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed270,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt561,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,13
Experience469,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt238,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3448,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3448,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,240,000,000,00
Capture points1071,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3448,57%
Defeats3448,57%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed290,41
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted430,61
Damage dealt834,24
Capture points1071,53
Defense points1452,07
Experience546,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2195000
Victories88540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126257,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws482,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57826,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11900,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19320,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,020,000,000,00
Capture points26871,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40131,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles2195
Victories88540,32%
Defeats126257,49%
Draws482,19%
Battles survived57826,33%
Tanks destroyed11900,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted19320,88
Damage dealt1.161,02
Capture points26871,22
Defense points40131,83
Experience536,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1517000
Victories71947,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78651,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9080,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11450,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,790,000,000,00
Capture points11570,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9710,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience677,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1517
Victories71947,40%
Defeats78651,81%
Draws120,79%
Battles survived41027,03%
Tanks destroyed9080,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted11450,75
Damage dealt1.517,79
Capture points11570,76
Defense points9710,64
Experience677,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7896,89606182853,94%1226,11
FV4005 Stage II101680,19624167547,52%1255,63
FV215b (183) 101883,32659162649,20%1436,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102392,69826145453,44%1896,80
NC 70 Błyskawica102320,96811142452,32%1875,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81334,54792132552,45%1767,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81441,94796113649,56%1670,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102100,71708113453,26%1573,68
T34 81227,56676107348,09%1341,63
E 100102180,3276298248,98%1758,43
VK 72.01 (K) 102805,7190497153,14%2079,09
Object 260 102138,4780484047,86%1612,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101711,1955983848,69%1588,55
Object 279 early 102706,1297678755,65%2006,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101690,2666378445,66%1357,34
IS-7102099,8078278149,42%1751,67
Object 268102357,7074878151,98%1759,46
T3091923,0673276850,13%1814,54
Panhard EBR 10510839,1560675745,57%795,51
50TP prototyp 81407,3880974954,87%1661,15
SU-130PM 81553,7575473349,66%1588,50
T110E4102167,9673468651,02%1645,04
T110E3102253,7675967755,10%1728,32
Object 705A102240,4282963952,74%1855,46
M1039925,7953055345,57%693,06
KV-856588,0045053548,60%905,71
T92 HMC101459,8560353546,92%1138,13
ISU-152K 81448,8872452649,24%1601,46
Object 277102054,9074052447,52%1637,45
FV4202 81220,0876651551,07%1704,76
IS-3A 81394,8381851451,75%1550,63
TVP T 50/51101640,4464250245,42%1232,83
Škoda T 56 81660,7287449153,16%1634,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81204,6171848953,58%1460,95
T57 Heavy101907,5467648844,06%1372,43
Grille 15101934,7564647647,06%1308,49
Maus102036,1479247052,98%1675,16
FV380591476,8260947051,49%1714,88
T-5491794,2986846955,01%2107,23
Leopard 1101783,6668546747,32%1333,05
AMX 13 909675,1862546246,32%864,91
T499764,5063246246,54%997,54
T328821,5749745845,63%780,08
IS-4102350,9086544953,67%2012,97
M48A5 Patton101729,9270844849,78%1475,70
Type 6191264,6858844344,70%1142,73
Jagdtiger91611,5267944347,86%1325,13
T110E5101991,9978343951,25%1683,40
FV20781065,9654743148,03%1367,24
Object 268 Version V 102260,0674442952,45%1756,31
T-1091093,5961742243,60%872,43
Conqueror91001,3758242142,28%664,65
T-54 ltwt.9899,8763842050,24%1268,86
WZ-111 81210,8375941751,08%1470,19
Object 140101579,2468940151,12%1301,05
M53/M5591443,6459639350,89%1580,28
56TP 81740,1192139056,67%2088,59
BZ-176 81710,2392538950,64%1734,91
Object 268 Version 4101793,8371238651,30%1256,79
T28 Prototype81339,2867338551,43%1500,57
Manticore10754,0466238547,27%677,46
Tortoise91099,0662338048,16%715,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81365,9769037547,47%1383,10
Type 5 Heavy101925,7173237047,84%1239,86
M46 Patton91100,9267436748,23%931,86
Cromwell6777,4066136651,64%1739,98
XM551 Sheridan10728,5556036243,92%603,23
T54E191897,8184734756,20%2114,35
T297663,1936434544,93%673,55
CS-63101951,9975834550,43%1563,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91277,4267033745,40%1173,42
Strv S1 81474,7670032952,89%1518,67
Vz. 55102289,9179832848,48%1708,93
M40/M4381199,9255932451,85%1404,47
KV-481120,6373932253,73%1378,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191457,7976332151,71%1513,94
Super Conqueror101926,5273432046,88%1435,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 8997,3367931752,05%1290,31
IS-38744,6950631648,42%674,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81558,3678931550,16%1587,84
CS-52 LIS 81296,0875531451,91%1516,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101797,0867431044,52%1380,70
G.W. E 100101444,0667230853,25%1230,95
E 7591611,6879130851,30%1578,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91689,0284530655,23%1799,35
BZT-70 102961,2697430457,89%2210,83
FV215b 101855,7074330048,33%1597,22
T9591756,1764229652,70%1489,70
Kranvagn101889,3875629449,66%1391,85
IS7589,3141328948,44%675,34
Object 907 102075,9983428753,66%1669,08
T-100 LT10818,7554528642,31%761,29
T 55A 91388,9470228346,64%1292,28
Caernarvon8635,2251228241,49%473,74
Black Prince7549,0736028148,04%575,91
STB-1101560,5167127748,01%1216,84
KV-261016,3773127555,27%1970,39
Ferdinand81271,6867927451,09%1360,10
M26 Pershing8867,5667827352,75%1050,33
FV217 Badger101808,0666126544,53%1183,48
T1 Heavy5359,2827626442,05%519,74
AMX 50 B101794,2064726448,48%1315,24
STA-181148,9471026350,19%1641,59
ST-I91448,8276826253,44%1356,83
Centurion Mk. I8960,8968926152,87%1296,09
Type 4 Heavy91346,7571626047,31%1150,19
Object 252U 81426,3381825752,53%1649,19
Object 703 Version II 81414,8388125358,10%1634,47
Churchill VII6358,6127425144,62%419,58
AT 158777,6155925143,82%641,21
T-54 first prototype 81063,0872224650,41%1411,16
TS-5 81475,7285424252,07%1646,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101753,6772924149,79%1220,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81316,6880223850,84%1530,91
Tiger II81152,7167523243,53%1270,02
Churchill I5319,3223923141,56%457,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101930,0767223148,05%1403,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91300,2170423151,95%1191,87
E 75 TS 81377,1281823151,52%1731,63
Lion 102106,8175322649,12%1771,32
DBV-152 102283,8874022554,22%1679,47
ELC EVEN 90 8661,1565822350,67%1222,12
Object 780 102316,0379322044,09%1739,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7864,8854721947,49%1394,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91528,1775221847,25%1384,08
Rinoceronte101814,7972421747,93%1285,64
Caliban 81184,2879921353,99%1424,66
Object 430U101733,4272221046,19%1288,47
Object 26391700,2075321053,81%1625,17
Forest Spirit 81714,2878720748,79%1744,90
M127850,4152120351,23%1123,29
Taschenratte112835,5695920046,50%1682,44
AMX 50 12091158,9556119937,69%795,84
Centurion Action X101719,4069619748,73%1353,53
T2881447,1973319248,44%1663,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81185,5875819255,21%1595,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8752,6758119245,31%1381,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7828,1765419052,63%1389,75
AMX 13 757291,7248319045,26%374,44
Strv 103B101935,7271418552,43%1338,55
Somua SM 81549,6687018151,93%1695,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102236,4985417853,37%1872,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81294,9473817345,09%1534,77
Ho-Ri 3102093,1069717244,77%1383,86
Bisonte C45 81427,7186117254,65%1577,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81225,3172417250,58%1402,18
WZ-113G FT102170,1769517145,03%1297,80
Panhard EBR 909568,6755717139,18%570,58
M66280,9823917045,29%210,84
AT 77648,0955917051,76%706,09
O-Ho81040,0570016950,30%1105,68
AT 86474,0150816955,62%791,60
ST-II101883,4076716648,80%1465,18
T77 81541,1984416555,76%1847,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81179,0774416551,52%1295,61
AMX 50 Foch B101770,0665116346,63%1197,86
SU-1006583,1941516152,17%990,09
AMX 12 t6209,3134316045,63%326,60
KV-15454,0133516056,25%967,83
AMX ELC bis5119,7524116053,75%254,11
AE Phase I 91931,2684415946,54%1833,44
M54 Renegade 81257,2176815951,57%1268,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,5246315540,00%405,14
Object 70591495,0978515351,63%1404,22
Jagdpanther7802,8655415250,00%1010,85
Emil II91517,6869815143,71%1250,62
T207748,2659315048,00%973,58
Löwe 81444,6285714950,34%1718,69
Škoda T 5091264,2663414847,30%1029,41
IS-271054,1971914554,48%1433,86
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101782,4664414540,69%1300,61
WZ-111 model 1-491247,7561414336,36%908,80
45TP Habicha7868,2141114346,85%1109,68
T54 Heavy Tank 91788,6983414352,45%1809,64
SU-10181137,1565214249,30%1234,55
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102581,4589314254,23%1943,23
Type 4 Chi-To6618,6157914053,57%1233,22
Object 43091494,5667514050,71%1296,95
TVP VTU Koncept8606,6847713943,88%568,00
M3 Lee4182,9617513946,76%492,51
Tiger (P)7968,1461913953,96%1441,48
Object 261101261,8858913645,59%964,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6680,8655613647,06%1136,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507852,1146213551,11%1184,66
T25/27837,1261513547,41%1177,81
GSOR 1008 81685,1685613560,00%1958,41
Object 452K 102610,0490613557,78%2232,03
IS-M8806,0150813149,62%769,32
Object 274a 81387,6982613149,62%1883,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102005,3279713054,62%1593,49
Miel 81306,1477713052,31%1460,34
53TP Markowskiego8846,8363212848,44%807,96
Concept No. 5101768,7769412848,44%1222,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102099,7778712451,61%1499,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91952,4487212451,61%2055,10
M60 101970,3370612342,28%1623,52
FV230 Canopener102133,8587312354,47%1599,86
FV3046629,8749211953,78%1226,86
40TP Habicha6460,6731211642,24%660,30
K-2 81523,9081011638,79%1667,61
Caernarvon Action X 81192,0381611550,43%1431,44
CS-5991596,8177811451,75%1578,31
Object 70491695,7671311352,21%1317,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007922,5257211252,68%1616,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81100,1564411251,79%1212,09
AMX 13 57 GF 7634,3264311144,14%1064,41
BZ-75102039,8578810951,38%1520,90
E 50 Ausf. M101586,5068110946,79%1139,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6761,2545710847,22%1044,99
Comet7874,4367510746,73%1499,80
WZ-12091287,8866710646,23%1168,89
SU-122A5251,9226410650,94%437,45
Ares 90101985,8377610645,28%1457,71
IS-2 shielded 71271,0480010550,48%1709,92
Turtle Mk. I 81315,1784910358,25%1424,98
SFAC 105 81398,8469710348,54%1240,64
AMX 50 10081104,1164610148,51%1139,57
VK 30.01 (P)6525,1449610147,52%806,41
XM57 81721,6983410153,47%1592,39
O-Ni7915,267069761,86%1290,54
WZ-111 model 5A101684,226929750,52%1268,96
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91749,257929652,08%1544,93
WZ-114 91916,478929656,25%1985,98
SU-855194,641919548,42%253,13
Strv 103-091619,066899450,00%1356,45
T376618,126729456,38%1773,71
1108988,467049361,29%1130,02
Chrysler K 81155,257479349,46%1306,86
Tiger I71046,556709246,74%1305,64
T-284157,621698951,69%327,82
Jagdpanzer IV6492,554248940,45%702,75
Type 586544,435408950,56%1003,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6495,185258851,14%928,06
MBT-B 102461,918398853,41%1823,22
TL-7 92044,528928852,27%1966,66
Matilda4180,361968747,13%303,15
AMX M4 mle. 457672,985368744,83%775,94
M18 Hellcat6437,344478751,72%596,93
PTZ-78113237,999868658,14%2061,60
BZ-79112813,649738551,76%1749,64
T-1506548,844628536,47%703,69
MT-256502,225968556,47%1546,75
StuG III Ausf. G5357,623408442,86%627,60
M446816,733728452,38%1415,04
UDES 15/16101646,956198237,80%1091,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91472,016208145,68%1084,76
Object 777 Version II 91860,698398148,15%1624,78
M4A1 Sherman5297,583517842,31%560,60
Jagdtiger Prototype 81871,578787746,75%1994,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81249,278017745,45%1582,82
SU-85B4188,421627644,74%275,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191474,208037661,84%1282,62
WZ-111G FT91648,956777542,67%1188,48
Type 71102295,658777556,00%1735,47
AT 25234,393597451,35%414,16
AMBT 81319,597377450,00%1387,44
HWK 30 8341,085907346,58%409,79
Alecto4128,492187238,89%78,81
T803112644,288857244,44%1655,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10888,306217143,66%803,40
G.W. Tiger91415,207197054,29%1513,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591171,637387054,29%1132,09
M8A14146,012076956,52%258,66
T92 8184,285616944,93%115,70
SU-100M171166,547926863,24%2171,41
Bishop5497,434086845,59%1045,30
Škoda T 256684,796016753,73%1415,65
SU-54173,361606752,24%310,52
T675306,483396747,76%530,05
AMX 13 10510931,396206753,73%952,18
LTTB8686,307096755,22%1228,00
UDES 0381107,776326550,77%1174,13
T-62A101278,955806543,08%875,09
Hotchkiss EBR7389,774826544,62%639,02
IS-3-II91552,318386564,62%1569,13
KR-1112835,989796451,56%2021,72
O-I6621,384936342,86%909,68
STG 81241,756946347,62%1490,89
M415554,693846245,16%860,05
UDES 14 Alt 58872,265846245,16%852,71
SU-86538,974216245,16%621,10
Marder II3150,231416144,26%269,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518877,006176152,46%923,80
SU-15271076,027055964,41%1713,73
212A91117,716605950,85%928,93
Kampfpanzer 67102153,249365967,80%1747,24
T-44-100 81253,787485947,46%1634,44
KV-371082,767295851,72%1530,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 102746,349755855,17%1915,36
K-91101544,846585846,55%1093,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 92169,748795860,34%2017,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102586,109915863,79%1809,74
Tiger-Maus 92019,898445745,61%1851,42
EMIL 1951 81283,757575749,12%1331,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81096,526565646,43%1366,84
UDES 1691110,805315529,09%778,46
BZ-16681126,357555554,55%1329,98
BZ-5871319,028415554,55%1917,82
Prototipo 6 81908,139815556,36%2137,47
Prototipo Standard B91671,376805442,59%1370,87
Coccodrillo 102579,578505448,15%1960,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101227,007135459,26%1072,63
T26E5 Patriot 81130,466995453,70%1307,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81192,567085451,85%1206,58
M5A1 Stuart4157,942305345,28%349,43
Object 752 92328,4910155356,60%2222,48
Type T-345502,134925246,15%1443,54
Škoda T 27 81219,677245248,08%1502,87
Emil I81295,477375150,98%1404,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81243,316505154,90%1244,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,884055147,06%969,44
T-832 81472,009215158,82%1610,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81085,205945038,00%1056,11
Crusader6244,823344940,82%515,86
Vz. 71 Tesák10839,636434951,02%838,89
M-V-Y101448,436274940,82%813,85
113101670,358114860,42%1541,61
LT-432 8644,316474850,00%1085,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5326,813854751,06%771,99
25TP KSUST II5422,302774731,91%866,02
WZ-111-1G FT8808,045104740,43%589,32
Leo7819,095654643,48%1135,89
AMX AC mle. 4881212,857224654,35%1462,52
114 SP2 102536,858104650,00%1896,30
SU-76M4145,871584551,11%256,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,769134560,00%1994,83
CS-538865,706714461,36%1167,68
121101910,377484353,49%1576,49
AMX 30 B101474,726434351,16%1220,09
Object 430 Version II9826,125204341,86%574,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81739,377634346,51%1764,26
P.44 Pantera81026,836054242,86%1213,56
M2 Medium Tank341,52834228,57%0,00
E 509979,625554235,71%616,21
Object 590 91510,198034254,76%1459,01
14TP4219,292444156,10%746,72
M24 Chaffee5434,295824148,78%1530,96
AMX 50 Foch91750,027274153,66%1522,89
T6981295,788054148,78%1708,35
AT-FV230 Breaker112368,809254055,00%1627,00
ISU-1528898,895063839,47%669,92
Škoda T 245505,194493650,00%1384,73
Birch Gun4219,782893650,00%751,89
Leopard Prototyp A9466,194283633,33%102,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,692823548,57%300,85
AMX 40488,861863551,43%165,83
Chimera 81253,206643542,86%1016,57
BZ-72-1 101821,236703537,14%1176,32
M3 Stuart395,791483447,06%181,57
ISU-122-2 81311,857183447,06%1267,98
SU-100Y 6981,506413447,06%1708,10
E 77 91872,618653351,52%1686,60
FV226 Contradictious 81789,1810093354,55%1930,39
Black Rock 112228,588303339,39%1292,48
Nashorn6689,884173240,63%970,34
T-34-85M 6994,566533234,38%1669,93
Panther7808,034943132,26%1161,48
Sturmpanzer II4196,321583141,94%455,77
SDP 58 Kilana81473,557343141,94%1598,07
WZ-131G FT6569,684613154,84%979,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92133,067953145,16%1842,52
T-463102,801013030,00%165,55
Valentine AT4179,602753053,33%407,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4182,333433043,33%413,70
Charioteer8942,935643043,33%851,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81360,008683063,33%1610,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81217,078133060,00%1298,13
Sturer Emil7755,245732965,52%1050,13
T-116 3512,006652972,41%2803,78
WZ-132-110659,545632846,43%524,93
Chieftain Mk. 6 101848,147702850,00%1367,32
XM66F 81498,257892853,57%1781,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,221142748,15%273,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 81411,448362737,04%1671,00
121B 102160,788462755,56%1859,72
122 TM 81407,527722748,15%1373,77
Object Kust 81503,856552737,04%1365,52
Type 63 81557,889022646,15%1779,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,721812556,00%316,27
T56 GMC3119,801202540,00%163,38
G.W. Panther7852,407082560,00%1062,57
Hirschkäfer111901,127272544,00%1108,50
Lansen C 81166,006382528,00%1172,04
Type 1 Chi-He4287,793992450,00%838,31
Pz.Kpfw. II275,381742454,17%176,92
SU-263101,581262454,17%163,85
Kunze Panzer 91800,218702458,33%1824,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,351712356,52%457,91
CC-46 Pancernik 91826,328472254,55%1578,47
TOG II* 6739,734732236,36%992,20
GSOR 1010 FB 81438,057812254,55%1914,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,191762171,43%427,64
ARL 446522,104532147,62%779,06
T-34-2G FT7917,865432147,62%1119,94
CS-67 Szakal112153,337722147,62%1356,58
Schwertwal 102755,439172152,38%2166,98
FV1066 Senlac 8235,385742157,14%311,09
Lorraine 39L AM3143,201672055,00%407,20
Sexton II3155,752172035,00%418,84
AMX 65 t81169,506942050,00%1273,01
Char Mle. 75 9685,455852040,00%714,57
StuG IV 5383,104152055,00%965,19
Gryphon 101924,606992045,00%1095,43
DZT-159 91923,008372055,00%1577,23
AMX 383132,211811942,11%218,38
SDP 44 Burza61135,475821926,32%2022,15
SDP 57 Gowika71447,847441947,37%2233,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,531401947,37%242,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519727,585341926,32%838,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8699,376561957,89%1188,00
Charioteer Nomad 81441,166891947,37%1321,51
Kirovets-1 81483,218631952,63%1755,85
Durendal 101652,956561947,37%1005,59
FV4004 Conway91313,227151855,56%1176,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81074,785411827,78%1055,07
T1 Cunningham1100,881911758,82%576,66
Panzerjäger I2123,241101735,29%226,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81667,767481747,06%1497,19
Strv K 91498,716311723,53%1274,26
105 leFH18B2 5660,884991662,50%1329,64
TS-60 91929,758211643,75%1678,23
M-IV-Y 81472,387971643,75%1534,18
T-22 medium 102088,819671675,00%2034,66
Buryan 91704,318951656,25%1405,49
T-34-28861,007221560,00%1167,14
T-26257,401111546,67%78,35
Matilda Black Prince 5722,676141553,33%1786,78
Ikv 1035384,144261464,29%1042,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291192,718001464,29%1006,63
Covenanter5165,503761464,29%529,76
Char Futur 4 92633,219731450,00%2502,22
KV-4 KTTS 81366,008021471,43%1487,86
ST vz. 394306,384211353,85%921,28
M2 Light247,851081353,85%123,21
E 65 Zwilling 81287,388361346,15%1058,02
Windhund 81090,005341330,77%899,70
Valentine II 4189,233881369,23%652,76
SPHT 91513,468611353,85%1059,34
Type 59 81249,007701250,00%1648,48
T2 Medium Tank264,581061250,00%151,23
Char Murat 91963,587811241,67%1892,17
AMX 67 Imbattable111834,427121250,00%927,73
Object 432U111939,757561233,33%1367,29
Toro 92024,338841250,00%1850,62
LTP 3107,671401233,33%261,92
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9649,006591250,00%821,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,911351145,45%301,51
Hummel6510,364821154,55%703,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,821081127,27%377,77
AT-12141,001261145,45%427,93
Wespe3149,091101145,45%374,98
M47 Iron Arnie 8962,555331136,36%827,93
CS-52 C 81165,097771163,64%1516,55
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92075,368521154,55%1827,85
AAT60 81379,187521154,55%1368,70
Projet Louis 9584,097041163,64%708,82
Gonsalo 8940,185991136,36%632,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,601131050,00%109,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,803281050,00%561,81
T 54D 91971,208611050,00%2270,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81685,308631060,00%1987,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8533,907171070,00%802,18
Churchill III 51200,0014251070,00%3413,05
Stridsyxa 81783,8010011060,00%1808,33
T28 Concept 71203,608001060,00%1850,95
Ares 90 C111827,67711944,44%1122,45
T-50-2 6255,44334933,33%442,03
MKA 2188,33287933,33%516,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8958,67590933,33%975,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5401,22459966,67%1066,51
King Tiger (Captured) 71121,11795955,56%1502,61
Stinger 102396,11904955,56%1766,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,00130812,50%258,01
Renault FT 75 BS282,13111837,50%233,63
MS-1149,6398850,00%77,53
Grille5341,38453875,00%757,89
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82074,631081875,00%2600,33
KV-5 81498,63804837,50%1564,75
Ashigaru 102505,00800850,00%1749,30
AMX ELC 901 6600,75728887,50%1817,87
Hotchkiss H35292,57162757,14%324,68
Gorilla112583,29650728,57%1231,86
Executor111917,14763742,86%1117,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81618,43778771,43%1572,57
Ashbringer 102385,71937742,86%1776,87
Tetrarch 286,29149728,57%160,96
M10 RBFM 5409,43431757,14%789,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,83120666,67%237,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,00259650,00%380,89
IS-6 81588,00843650,00%1550,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101729,17462633,33%769,05
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81027,17807683,33%1783,51
M6A2E1 81086,00769650,00%1231,78
Husarz 81507,0047160,00%1204,22
M56 Scorpion 71041,67686650,00%1509,22
Object 265T 92495,501187683,33%3251,13
Rambo 91365,00759666,67%1196,59
Leox 91580,00784650,00%1335,46
Type 95 Heavy4269,20355560,00%939,86
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92336,801050560,00%2685,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2138,20200540,00%834,79
GSOR the TANK 91148,80792560,00%1055,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 247,80156540,00%18,13
TBT 91908,20758540,00%1403,47
UDES 03 Alt 3 91474,6047150,00%1136,43
43 M. Toldi III 3229,00409560,00%1277,19
Udarniy 81179,00947580,00%1279,50
Lorraine 120 Alby 81999,00798540,00%1708,10
SU-122V 92017,75724450,00%1773,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112159,2557640,00%979,88
TS-6 9569,75404425,00%161,99
Patton the Tank 91818,50927475,00%1942,65
Stone Sentinel 81599,75753450,00%1248,50
Predatore 91765,7510794100,00%1323,29
Object 168 German 81112,75676450,00%1342,21
WZ-111 model 6 8554,75594450,00%390,06
Nemesis 8813,25602450,00%760,79
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81683,25916450,00%2040,34
Vercingétorix 91232,50474425,00%743,47
Chi-Ni2238,33380366,67%1362,82
D120,00226366,67%232,89
Chieftain/T95 81111,00600333,33%1018,91
Staghound Mk. III6271,33323333,33%197,21
TS-54 81656,671128366,67%2472,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4550,33641366,67%2082,09
T-29 3253,3320930,00%723,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104414,331385366,67%3823,37
T7 Combat Car 231,6739333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2263,33555366,67%1434,97
WZ-120G FT 93542,671108333,33%3657,56
59-Patton 8318,00280333,33%104,98
Type 64 6368,67322333,33%632,75
Yong Bing 91762,6749730,00%1130,20
Leichttraktor1137,0011620,00%494,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,001720,00%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93316,001113250,00%3249,53
Somua SAu 40450,50131250,00%102,04
SU-2-122 5704,00614250,00%1959,80
Object 283 9351,00533250,00%162,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6218,50349250,00%387,72
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91868,50576250,00%1358,49
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81767,0062620,00%1915,01
Panther/M10 7564,0040420,00%612,33
Super Hellcat 7222,506162100,00%280,11
Sentinelle 92128,50758250,00%1668,51
Kolohousenka1145,004131100,00%858,00
Fiat 30001210,0019310,00%1118,06
D230,0019810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1186,005351100,00%1051,21
Renault NC-311173,0015310,00%819,80
SU-18264,00971100,00%362,49
Cruiser Mk. III3367,006821100,00%2169,38
AltProto AMX 30 8928,0032310,00%689,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3611,0062310,00%1557,21
Ram II 51271,0011341100,00%2983,33
L-60 20,001321100,00%261,00
T1E6 268,00921100,00%309,78
Vz. 62 Jasan 91531,0010711100,00%1087,92
Light Mk. VIC 236,005410,00%0,00
Dicker Max 61085,0050410,00%1949,37
BT-7 artillery 366,004410,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7940,005151100,00%1164,50
112 8609,0052110,00%439,17
Fantôme 91104,0041710,00%782,85
Terrifiant 9942,0030210,00%340,07
OCP Peacekeeper 93562,0016831100,00%5028,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-11
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-07
Left: 2023-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-08
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2014-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-29