the_HardC0RE

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48017068371
Ø Tier8,600,008,099,43
Victories2669155,59%00,00%2942,65%19151,48%
Defeats2045342,60%00,00%3855,88%17446,90%
Draws8731,82%00,00%11,47%61,62%
Battles survived1875539,06%00,00%1927,94%14539,08%
Tanks destroyed581181,2100,00901,324361,18
Destruction ratio1,990,001,841,93
Tanks spotted685831,4300,001141,684161,12
Damage dealt1.834,700,002.239,312.318,85
Capture points530211,1000,00120,184921,33
Defense points214670,4500,001011,492930,79
Experience845,340,00995,60922,95
WN71532,940,001746,241485,25
WN82295,250,003226,902449,26
Total
Battles48017
Ø Tier8,60
Victories2669155,59%
Defeats2045342,60%
Draws8731,82%
Battles survived1875539,06%
Tanks destroyed581181,21
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted685831,43
Damage dealt1.834,70
Capture points530211,10
Defense points214670,45
Experience845,34
WN71532,94
WN82295,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2942,65%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1927,94%
Tanks destroyed901,32
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted1141,68
Damage dealt2.239,31
Capture points120,18
Defense points1011,49
Experience995,60
WN71746,24
WN83226,90
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier9,43
Victories19151,48%
Defeats17446,90%
Draws61,62%
Battles survived14539,08%
Tanks destroyed4361,18
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted4161,12
Damage dealt2.318,85
Capture points4921,33
Defense points2930,79
Experience922,95
WN71485,25
WN82449,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories17146,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17447,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws236,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11932,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10842,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,350,000,000,00
Capture points8832,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3701,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience730,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories17146,47%
Defeats17447,28%
Draws236,25%
Battles survived11932,34%
Tanks destroyed2250,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted10842,95
Damage dealt1.187,35
Capture points8832,40
Defense points3701,01
Experience730,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories53666,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23929,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33641,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6010,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13171,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,910,000,000,00
Capture points12511,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5720,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience816,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories53666,17%
Defeats23929,51%
Draws354,32%
Battles survived33641,48%
Tanks destroyed6010,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted13171,63
Damage dealt1.022,91
Capture points12511,54
Defense points5720,71
Experience816,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories7262,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4236,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4740,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2422,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,500,000,000,00
Capture points2051,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience650,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories7262,61%
Defeats4236,52%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived4740,87%
Tanks destroyed890,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2422,10
Damage dealt592,50
Capture points2051,78
Defense points980,85
Experience650,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories13164,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7135,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10551,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,550,000,000,00
Capture points3811,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6193,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience953,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories13164,85%
Defeats7135,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10551,98%
Tanks destroyed1620,80
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1840,91
Damage dealt1.081,55
Capture points3811,89
Defense points6193,06
Experience953,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3982000
Victories231258,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162540,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived161140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44471,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,980,000,000,00
Capture points61931,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points88292,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience701,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3982
Victories231258,06%
Defeats162540,81%
Draws451,13%
Battles survived161140,46%
Tanks destroyed27640,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted44471,12
Damage dealt1.150,98
Capture points61931,56
Defense points88292,22
Experience701,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5640011
Victories29552,30%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Defeats26346,63%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Draws61,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23341,31%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Tanks destroyed4060,7200,0000,0090,82
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,80
Tanks spotted6751,2000,0000,0070,64
Damage dealt1.418,770,000,002.352,55
Capture points5871,0400,0000,00756,82
Defense points2750,4900,0000,0050,45
Experience615,120,000,001.102,91
Total
Battles564
Victories29552,30%
Defeats26346,63%
Draws61,06%
Battles survived23341,31%
Tanks destroyed4060,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted6751,20
Damage dealt1.418,77
Capture points5871,04
Defense points2750,49
Experience615,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt2.352,55
Capture points756,82
Defense points50,45
Experience1.102,91
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102648,54885112754,48%2925,68
Škoda T 5092361,49984102159,65%3011,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102515,5090582058,05%2735,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81835,4486278956,65%2447,90
T4991362,2587069254,34%2283,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102451,8473863156,26%2335,83
T57 Heavy102709,1090163155,47%2435,36
M40/M4381509,6776662857,48%2108,79
AMX 13 9091482,2796857559,13%3019,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191219,8482657353,93%2157,00
Chrysler K GF 81874,2998156858,27%2692,40
T-54 ltwt.91483,8593351159,69%2788,34
Leopard 1102371,6078050450,20%2184,88
ELC EVEN 90 8926,4983948752,77%2263,24
Löwe 81606,3393347753,25%2084,31
IS-7102520,1893846657,08%2483,44
Vz. 55102649,1382344352,14%2251,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81728,7986043350,81%2307,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102391,0281442759,48%2041,68
T-100 LT101456,8776741753,96%2178,65
Type 59 81511,7684441452,17%2345,24
LT-432 8968,9782840053,00%2268,04
Kranvagn102448,6978039251,79%2171,52
WZ-13281068,8087039257,40%2339,59
Panhard EBR 105101443,9379637956,46%1953,47
Super Conqueror102371,1282837651,33%1919,44
Bisonte C45 82024,93112536957,99%2800,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102718,3894335161,25%2214,72
E 25 71279,6182134960,17%2268,22
LTTB8973,1885433356,76%2200,40
AMX 50 B102610,0082830952,75%2320,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81672,5494530454,93%2503,73
T-5492245,41104429563,73%2967,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81338,7368129449,32%1865,16
T-1091977,0188929056,21%2276,00
FV215b (183) 101950,3068328849,65%1501,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102760,8581328452,46%2322,56
M53/M5591822,5279728356,18%2259,26
M41 Walker Bulldog81097,3586227952,69%2474,36
Ho-Ri 3102609,0381326051,92%2099,82
Object 703 Version II 81616,2672525952,90%1787,21
DBV-152 102984,3081425853,10%2481,25
EMIL 1951 81516,7679225455,51%1751,45
STB-1102114,0878025352,17%1965,82
AMX 12 t6916,5588624960,64%3596,89
50TP prototyp 81521,6182824651,22%1711,22
T3092172,9386824654,07%2099,46
T92 8774,8386324655,69%1657,95
Rinoceronte102923,6093224356,38%2553,63
Manticore101648,0884124148,96%2335,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101587,0675724050,00%2080,58
Lion 102507,2880524055,42%2378,41
Leopard Prototyp A91855,3184523956,49%2123,77
Maus102392,7383423650,85%2014,08
Type 5861088,1284423357,08%2667,12
VK 72.01 (K) 102635,4786923351,50%1966,58
T54E192203,3694623157,14%2731,60
T-34-85 Rudy 61137,8188423060,00%2565,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81677,1988122748,90%2093,12
T-62A102165,1284522753,74%2100,22
Object 907 102503,4694822458,04%2454,36
Strv S1 81725,1972122450,89%1994,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102800,8885822153,39%2330,98
Škoda T 2561037,9877922052,27%2435,04
T110E5102452,2687621753,46%2074,81
59-166885,0389321662,04%3767,24
FV230 Canopener102763,6893521651,39%2395,78
Object 430U102308,5987221557,21%2238,63
T-34-8561006,1578921462,15%2435,43
UDES 15/16102465,7585721452,80%2248,36
Grille 15102387,3580321355,40%2108,54
Object 705A102311,2187721361,03%2073,05
Turtle Mk. I 81638,1089921255,66%1873,13
AMX 13 57 71027,3595120759,42%2824,94
XM551 Sheridan101650,3073120451,96%2343,73
AMX 13 105101579,9873620051,00%2158,89
Excelsior 5696,7052319952,76%1633,17
Type 71102806,1795519854,55%2558,02
Type 5 Heavy102658,2689919256,25%2060,16
T92 HMC101699,2768319057,37%1687,53
T110E4102515,2881519053,16%1967,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91844,4090818654,30%2379,54
Type 64 61066,1598118664,52%3894,41
Type 4 Heavy91862,9985718455,43%1845,61
Strv 103B102640,4380718453,80%2073,89
Concept No. 5102491,9182218453,80%2179,05
E 7592323,1199718259,89%2551,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81072,0976718256,59%2147,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5690,6053217862,36%2436,23
FV217 Badger102686,0392217757,63%2375,58
E 75 TS 81546,8173917750,28%1898,66
AMX 13 757900,9086317660,80%2750,65
E 50 Ausf. M102471,8289317657,95%2386,42
Jagdtiger92198,5192417159,65%2162,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7952,7576817153,22%2140,65
Object 268 Version 4102254,1981317056,47%1907,54
IS-5 (Object 730) 81613,7888017053,53%2315,94
T-345772,6860316858,93%2825,78
WZ-111 model 1-491916,8990416762,87%2103,28
AMX 50 12092120,2884616647,59%2391,88
E 100102607,2793816660,24%2349,21
IS-381908,68101116562,42%2939,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,8146916558,18%1706,97
Object 279 early 102662,89101216360,12%1961,06
Object 260 102348,0479816249,38%1841,92
Conqueror92058,5381715847,47%2040,44
TVP VTU Koncept81305,4481615653,85%2048,65
Ares 90102586,0594315559,35%2337,52
VK 36.01 (H)61475,8096715463,64%3474,50
Caernarvon Action X 81592,9296215455,84%2227,62
BZ-75102629,8491715253,29%2239,31
Object 277101987,3176015251,97%1621,61
Jagdpanther II81811,7992915158,94%2463,76
CS-63102511,4982115051,33%2386,40
T110E3102187,9774414855,41%1708,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82241,07106114855,41%3249,95
FCM 50 t 81591,9297314759,86%2454,49
T-50-2 6796,7691614159,57%3075,37
TNH T Vz. 5192201,4283714054,29%2312,50
M10391982,9379113748,91%2145,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102133,7967113549,63%1678,14
VK 28.016780,0082113463,43%2944,44
SU-130PM 81650,1576713455,22%1908,81
Škoda T 56 82382,98113213461,19%2759,62
M54 Renegade 81749,8784113451,49%2031,81
UDES 1692094,4272613353,38%2427,93
IS71526,6788513257,58%2519,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101298,6678013151,15%1579,69
M1271074,9262713155,73%1672,91
Cromwell B 61135,1295012958,91%2720,24
WZ-111 model 5A102496,8778412748,03%2166,30
Lorraine 40 t 81778,7482012751,18%2441,13
11081431,7171412649,21%1841,36
Object 452K 102556,3387712649,21%2120,02
Emil II92188,9985512557,60%2331,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61279,4694012564,00%2896,21
FV201 (A45) 71200,0570912559,20%2006,29
Caernarvon81512,7088412454,84%2049,97
Object 43092236,7396112461,29%2583,38
KV-15639,9745012158,68%1595,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81768,2280712052,50%2130,33
Object 261101518,8560511839,83%1163,68
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102741,0296311853,39%2746,44
VK 100.01 (P)81775,03100511761,54%2611,69
FV215b 102101,5979811656,90%1875,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81439,3075011560,87%1833,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92023,1889211465,79%2363,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81465,7671411251,79%1983,35
K-91102235,9383711150,45%1982,02
Tiger (P)71330,9585611054,55%2130,44
T376978,7789310955,96%3586,41
TNH 105/100081261,9458710857,41%1609,84
Object 26392034,2486910856,48%2219,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6764,1479210857,41%2930,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 81776,9491910759,81%2047,84
Type T-345962,1081210667,92%3807,24
Ares 90 C113072,54103710551,43%3094,49
56TP 81834,1493010554,29%2306,80
M48A5 Patton102636,1993610361,17%2336,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81731,2691110259,80%2233,08
Jagdpanther71395,3282610165,35%2332,64
Panhard EBR 9091211,2985710152,48%2182,31
T28 Prototype81432,5472710058,00%1730,28
WZ-113G FT103070,019689965,66%2397,93
Mäuschen92454,829929851,02%2672,35
Char Futur 4 92333,208629852,04%2426,27
Covenanter5493,814759752,58%2012,27
BZ-58-2 92444,259769750,52%2411,81
Lansen C 81428,117509648,96%1800,87
AMX 50 10081802,289559359,14%2377,03
CS-5991827,598159149,45%1911,29
M46 Patton91960,318289152,75%2123,92
121B 102463,277859048,89%2238,66
AMX ELC bis5472,945608958,43%1922,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII103106,1910288960,67%2721,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81816,279858957,30%2528,93
Concept 1B 92314,6010508959,55%2101,72
G.W. Tiger91545,427778859,09%1632,68
Konštrukta T-34/10071101,348338762,07%2111,25
O-Ho81445,858658755,17%1644,11
Black Prince71279,489458661,63%2358,11
Tortoise92285,109668361,45%2225,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571382,108188258,54%2346,72
SU-10181284,937198247,56%1583,24
SU-10061013,836538141,98%1968,19
FV1066 Senlac 8913,807438150,62%2008,28
IS-4102009,199248060,00%1816,99
G.W. E 100101623,686298058,75%1483,67
Kampfpanzer 67102459,049478055,00%2280,23
M22 Locust 3306,893398053,75%1487,35
Charioteer81236,226707945,57%1378,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91814,457457848,72%1632,38
Centurion Action X102459,668487753,25%2207,99
M56 Scorpion 71362,197867754,55%2373,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81435,258747753,25%1893,12
M26 Pershing81285,727587558,67%1794,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91808,568087549,33%1865,04
STG Guard 81492,087127549,33%2015,66
212A91872,098427459,46%1811,83
G.W. Panther71083,737827459,46%1678,62
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102410,168317454,05%2273,98
IS-3A 81873,2010777464,86%2776,70
Emil I81729,688987352,05%2003,47
Object 140102563,298607345,21%2393,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681023,428787262,50%2482,21
Kunze Panzer 92004,088047262,50%2390,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191722,728147150,70%1897,65
CS-52 LIS 81744,928887154,93%2432,47
T2971543,669747055,71%2570,37
O-Ni71359,999276959,42%2007,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102335,458176955,07%1934,09
T803113434,3211356959,42%3057,56
Type 4 Chi-To6789,574176851,47%1736,60
Charlemagne 81849,8410926866,18%2254,54
53TP Markowskiego81579,369086656,06%2225,11
E 5091720,658126651,52%1662,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92457,9111296669,70%2676,28
114 SP2 102389,357766657,58%1768,44
XM69 Hacker113255,459976550,77%2731,95
AE Phase I 91961,238646558,46%2083,87
Tiger I71598,449346459,38%2604,30
Challenger71246,108326266,13%2250,75
Taschenratte113401,2611336256,45%2445,28
HWK 30 81092,269056261,29%2384,65
Sherman VC Firefly 61116,357566254,84%2228,23
KV-1S6672,255026056,67%1468,41
T2071534,429955964,41%3117,52
113102301,768295947,46%1989,80
Object 70591900,208205949,15%1760,44
KV-371301,107925848,28%1933,58
T-15061194,668525860,34%2825,91
Lorraine 50 t 91900,838285846,55%1927,76
T-127 3388,023945858,62%1905,84
T675799,796995657,14%2155,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71108,185895543,64%1811,18
Felice 92129,358365543,64%2471,26
ST-II102706,649615556,36%2383,99
Object 780 102925,609505550,91%2653,64
STA-181357,987015438,89%1698,36
T3281622,748925446,30%1957,01
O-I6847,426505354,72%1398,25
S-5171214,467515250,00%1568,14
M60 102508,678665251,92%2396,55
WZ-111 model 6 81714,5210065259,62%2118,96
AMBT 82089,1810315160,78%2852,00
ARL 4461027,626885052,00%2132,08
WZ-13171054,728275044,00%3086,20
CS-5381528,068795064,00%2472,48
T25/271191,387395060,00%2204,86
Tiger II81669,068214955,10%2228,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,166914965,31%2161,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,086504948,98%1896,17
M415506,174124850,00%772,51
Versuchspanzer 5792449,0410794860,42%2447,98
Comet71261,6010864774,47%3035,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507994,606324746,81%1168,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81281,897144751,06%1605,36
M-V-Y102290,139334553,33%1992,48
112 81392,827954557,78%1728,22
IS-271041,917294450,00%1509,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,206264450,00%1288,89
AT 1581245,597524450,00%1337,06
ST-I92148,988184440,91%2231,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5395,285404341,86%1264,93
SU-100M171364,677794358,14%2116,32
Bretagne Panther 61261,958364358,14%2745,23
P.43 ter71165,057774266,67%2434,31
Chimera 81811,839834259,52%2165,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181268,957914153,66%1616,17
T-284539,904274052,50%2197,31
Leichttraktor1245,204294050,00%1468,25
T-505343,383394055,00%1332,54
M446975,006394060,00%1852,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5582057,0810693754,05%2151,09
Nergal 81634,929013745,95%1815,33
Churchill VII6978,588993669,44%2325,49
Cobra 91991,088403650,00%1855,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810966,776443560,00%803,11
Hummel6955,096703447,06%1397,58
STA-2 81446,6810003464,71%2185,48
Jagdpanzer IV61223,529103375,76%3026,72
P.44 Pantera81367,647383348,48%1812,11
IS-M81537,187493354,55%2023,38
Object 252U 81831,7911193372,73%2438,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91807,568233262,50%1708,40
Panhard AMD 178B6526,506103256,25%1626,49
T-463301,654813151,61%1541,93
T-4371256,689693161,29%2400,24
Sherman Firefly61120,238823063,33%2923,73
StuG III Ausf. G5802,286842972,41%2758,05
Centurion Mk. I81000,976382948,28%1214,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81449,5910372972,41%1999,28
Škoda T 245735,377772777,78%2779,21
BDR G1 B5714,006242657,69%1661,18
O-I Experimental5874,166822552,00%1926,25
KV-481280,287272552,00%1510,60
Somua SM 81864,568952548,00%1998,21
M4A1 Sherman5913,798842462,50%3584,60
Churchill I5764,177192454,17%1933,00
UDES 14 Alt 581612,889582458,33%2652,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4757,638472454,17%2614,12
AT 771007,136772343,48%1239,68
T-44-100 82015,3910302356,52%3180,35
Hotchkiss EBR7897,508002263,64%2533,04
SU-855711,576812171,43%2116,41
MS-11178,952722055,00%1101,57
M18 Hellcat61027,007802070,00%2121,73
T-262186,162351952,63%963,12
T26E5 81750,009681952,63%2236,12
Grille5512,715461764,71%1182,18
Alembic 81526,948471656,25%1790,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1178,872411553,33%1084,79
Marder II3379,083711361,54%1239,93
Sherman III5577,317651369,23%2094,24
AMX 50 Foch B102518,8510321376,92%2190,24
KV-856811,187171163,64%1551,57
TS-60 91755,098471154,55%1568,63
T1 Cunningham1180,44341988,89%1448,56
P.43 bis61353,671127977,78%4117,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4958,56980988,89%4527,44
T-4481690,11682955,56%2930,11
Matilda4468,50585862,50%1605,03
T-54 first prototype 81456,00935850,00%2014,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82839,801022560,00%2966,87
Gryphon 103894,60797560,00%3862,06
E 65 Zwilling 81902,0013743100,00%1646,98
Rambo 91394,33720333,33%1169,62
Fauteur111164,0040920,00%471,19
M24 Chaffee5597,0025171100,00%2977,38
T77 81358,0074610,00%1266,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-11
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-15
Left: 2026-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-03
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-13
Left: 2026-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-15
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-10-18