__Baron____

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72155000
Ø Tier4,960,000,000,00
Victories3640850,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3465848,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10891,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2509534,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed529250,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted533770,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,500,000,000,00
Capture points1189821,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points546050,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience467,350,000,000,00
WN7865,210,000,000,00
WN8833,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles72155
Ø Tier4,96
Victories3640850,46%
Defeats3465848,03%
Draws10891,51%
Battles survived2509534,78%
Tanks destroyed529250,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted533770,74
Damage dealt447,50
Capture points1189821,65
Defense points546050,76
Experience467,35
WN7865,21
WN8833,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points252,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience383,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.011,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points252,78
Experience383,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,960,000,000,00
Capture points1142,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived2145,65%
Tanks destroyed210,46
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted240,52
Damage dealt800,96
Capture points1142,48
Defense points300,65
Experience687,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience24,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience24,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4662,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,740,000,000,00
Capture points120,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2523,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2837,84%
Defeats4662,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed180,24
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted370,50
Damage dealt556,74
Capture points120,16
Defense points2523,41
Experience545,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5411000
Victories229142,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats291653,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2043,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived199336,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27730,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28020,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,200,000,000,00
Capture points99201,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points41940,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles5411
Victories229142,34%
Defeats291653,89%
Draws2043,77%
Battles survived199336,83%
Tanks destroyed27730,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted28020,52
Damage dealt768,20
Capture points99201,83
Defense points41940,78
Experience487,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories20936,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35762,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14024,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,900,000,000,00
Capture points5961,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories20936,80%
Defeats35762,85%
Draws20,35%
Battles survived14024,65%
Tanks destroyed1810,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted2610,46
Damage dealt1.044,90
Capture points5961,05
Defense points2590,46
Experience518,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3454,74611782859,87%1413,67
Cromwell B 6345,32396392747,70%441,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8895,12579214846,42%752,49
T-34-85M 6588,21539163948,38%828,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5344,43453153250,26%753,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4562,92671152351,67%1459,10
SU-122-44 7646,59495149745,82%667,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,35327143152,48%651,48
Valentine II 4304,62446141251,27%999,31
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8539,00508136939,81%428,48
Ram II 5517,55561128752,21%1273,99
M10 RBFM 5561,36548121950,21%1080,99
T675451,24419120648,01%896,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3459,31623120669,07%1480,94
WZ-120-1G FT 8827,92578113044,07%659,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4247,98396108652,95%924,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3223,09254105149,67%612,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,8634797749,74%775,78
IS-38677,3856396844,01%532,92
T-284192,2228096751,29%452,52
Matilda Black Prince 5484,1550487252,06%1184,27
StuG III Ausf. G5323,8134183447,36%570,80
Marder 38T4440,3837779152,97%1137,41
M4A3E8 Fury 6396,5147077247,67%603,01
KV-1S6372,8244075950,07%526,36
KV-856452,1344675648,02%586,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5383,9135174548,46%729,55
KV-15362,9040772548,69%605,88
M18 Hellcat6517,3544669549,06%729,63
IS7522,9549367045,22%477,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4446,5644366358,07%1324,11
T-34 shielded 5478,5852164251,71%1088,04
Durchbruchswagen 24384,6743662454,17%1207,17
T-116 3337,9648061854,69%1595,56
T14 5601,4166660450,99%1196,13
T-109880,6958059243,07%615,25
M8A14520,8641957654,86%1439,48
KV-26513,1147756946,57%697,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,0338855150,45%655,86
Valentine3523,4642553453,56%2428,51
M2 Light2158,8633650147,70%579,49
T-28E with F-30 4421,0944050047,60%953,98
MTLS-1G14 3298,7243044848,21%1139,44
Lago4333,1636344648,65%980,83
HWK 30 8465,8251943447,70%638,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4400,2844743255,09%1543,18
Object 252U 8946,6163843147,10%816,35
Leichttraktor186,4521442850,93%273,94
T-45 2134,6826841948,45%523,76
T-29 3300,7841141356,66%1068,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5269,4340741250,73%826,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505224,0229341143,31%267,90
Grille5383,5938640650,99%741,25
Matilda4513,0140340155,11%1485,35
Valiant 5482,2752939052,31%984,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4412,5342637152,56%1399,10
MT-256310,3944436850,54%791,16
AMX 404228,7831535445,20%730,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,5439934650,29%889,60
M4A1 Sherman5413,6343234450,87%969,92
Jagdpanzer IV6502,0143533345,35%716,26
Pudel 6527,5651932650,92%808,81
IS-7101039,6358831938,87%539,01
VK 30.01 (P)6353,3840631341,53%352,47
VK 36.01 (H)6496,0447931050,32%679,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6611,0753930450,66%984,28
T-505136,0630928754,70%325,95
P26/404432,0039927749,46%1179,10
M2 Medium Tank3327,9634726550,94%1263,31
L-60 285,1924426349,43%315,44
T297664,9657225749,81%659,20
P.435429,5043925253,57%1103,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6600,7551725044,80%821,10
Object 2579919,9763124047,92%682,85
T-1506656,0357823855,88%1068,73
Type 64 6427,0552323751,05%980,69
M10 Wolverine5550,2545123648,73%1180,45
Tiger 131 6613,0855323551,06%841,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,9223122944,10%307,21
ARL 446470,7345922450,45%697,08
Covenanter5326,6741721250,00%1069,17
Renault FT 75 BS285,6716420649,51%343,15
P.43 bis6542,3949220048,50%891,03
T25/27691,2748719941,21%753,22
122 TM 8847,4460919748,73%770,14
T-54 first prototype 8584,6756719543,08%516,54
T-46359,2413219352,85%121,47
Type 62 7455,3451119042,11%764,93
Tiger I7729,0555618344,26%736,46
T-345313,2538718146,41%701,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6476,8242418042,22%516,20
M66589,9447017642,05%700,17
M3 Stuart3365,8437417152,63%1599,58
T-549598,6354917042,35%347,35
T6 Medium4450,0340017049,41%1061,34
K-91-PT 91089,4466716751,50%892,97
A46 6293,3548716550,30%731,74
Super Hellcat 7573,4846516543,03%596,04
VK 30.01 (H)5485,9345616451,22%1104,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5303,3443716145,96%779,91
AMX ELC bis5243,9039015651,92%719,85
Lago M38 3462,4750315646,15%1181,53
T-34 with L-11 4299,4446215555,48%955,36
BT-7 artillery 3240,4138815549,68%799,14
LTG7408,9445915337,91%549,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3372,8054115349,67%1149,02
Object 27710951,3857315143,05%484,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5426,7243913855,80%1121,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4236,6333613846,38%568,84
Renault G15262,2933913444,03%494,98
A-205194,5534713053,08%569,75
SU-100Y 6592,7848612445,16%775,69
ST vz. 394400,1536312350,41%1318,98
T-703513,5340812057,50%2318,20
Panzerjäger I275,1811311948,74%89,86
BDR G1 B5430,4743511954,62%764,13
AC 4 Experimental 6551,9848411841,53%782,65
Pz.Kpfw. II277,6215511248,21%133,08
Char Futur 4 9908,4961111144,14%583,00
T1 Heavy5557,9149510550,48%1003,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8627,745469950,51%555,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,064679343,01%850,63
SU-182101,421989154,95%521,00
Ikv 723370,642738840,91%1004,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474111,682088840,91%118,74
Sav m/434382,883158351,81%989,55
O-I Experimental5313,903628239,02%331,03
VK 30.02 (D)7527,445608050,00%688,97
StuG IV 5411,724107650,00%912,11
O-I6584,864677341,10%773,27
LTTB8354,235187346,58%418,07
T56 GMC3146,232467150,70%335,69
Marder II374,571157047,14%52,11
Tiger II8648,575636947,83%534,71
M15/423220,943396457,81%643,04
MKA 2286,114106445,31%1021,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3149,762836342,86%303,40
Škoda T 245306,303626150,82%695,24
T-62A10685,155685545,45%347,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,002465446,30%559,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4247,073535457,41%725,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6326,655315464,81%852,78
A-436458,744115335,85%625,08
AMR 35 2195,023225364,15%927,24
P.43 ter7519,885425250,00%619,25
SU-76M4121,522345253,85%196,52
VK 30.02 (M)6566,674945238,46%865,90
S-517513,474125139,22%357,27
Panhard AMD 178B6179,883895046,00%294,75
Type 95 Heavy4185,463024652,17%460,59
Strv m/40L3145,272704452,27%371,93
T207445,005224353,49%492,93
Panzerwagen 39 3378,354444337,21%1744,18
T404347,682954040,00%662,95
BT-74306,383433956,41%1048,14
Type 1 Chi-He4400,683603847,37%1115,88
T-26268,271113737,84%82,83
StuG III Ausf. B4508,033943754,05%1353,70
7TP2176,392783650,00%547,09
Lorraine 39L AM386,311253554,29%175,36
M3 Lee4178,582663345,45%439,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3296,912803237,50%919,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,451373141,94%41,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6281,533923036,67%477,15
Strv fm/21167,111872850,00%186,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,001992737,04%309,89
Škoda T 256309,524202552,00%427,55
Pawlack Tank6436,714642450,00%508,52
Tiger (P)7466,743902321,74%299,22
Strv m/38267,292282161,90%212,41
T1 Cunningham151,751052040,00%46,43
10TP3153,602042040,00%354,84
Wespe3179,802652050,00%584,74
Somua S353284,353372040,00%741,88
43 M. Toldi III 3269,113381931,58%1088,29
M5 Stuart4207,002701833,33%343,30
AMX 383131,062581838,89%173,29
B14418,413651735,29%1082,74
MS-1129,24791758,82%153,85
AE Phase I 9960,386731650,00%677,99
Type 91 Heavy3166,472611553,33%466,32
SARL 424178,472501540,00%301,21
KV-1SA 5439,134601540,00%646,67
T-50-2 6291,604411540,00%549,83
Pvlvv fm/42246,291161442,86%72,49
M14/41268,082011361,54%172,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5447,232481315,38%675,03
Hotchkiss H35257,002081250,00%74,14
T2 Medium Tank2113,002041241,67%370,78
Cruiser Mk. II2308,082681233,33%1396,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,9074100,00%27,07
FV4202 8600,606101050,00%659,71
Semovente M415395,22237922,22%569,39
Object 283 9734,44549944,44%499,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8775,22568944,44%607,96
Renault FT183,88245875,00%492,51
4TP187,13239837,50%186,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2261,00402862,50%1384,33
SU-26365,25219862,50%225,86
FCM 36296,25193850,00%255,96
BT-53181,63279862,50%362,21
Fiat 3000184,14141742,86%169,68
Renault Otsu1230,43458742,86%1061,06
Churchill I5238,86289728,57%223,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8455,57505742,86%298,24
BT-22226,83223633,33%926,15
D1248,00157650,00%85,92
SU-54102,17277650,00%135,20
Cruiser Mk. I167,33203666,67%320,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro256,17247683,33%264,10
T3 HMC2128,50138616,67%307,59
Tetrarch 281,00144560,00%305,99
LT vz. 352217,25216450,00%911,28
Renault NC-311104,25152425,00%328,25
M415346,00277425,00%257,50
LT vz. 383287,674163100,00%1243,26
Pz.Kpfw. I219,671953100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9997,33570333,33%832,23
ELC EVEN 90 80,00309333,33%0,00
SU-14-28111,50340250,00%130,44
M-II-Y7632,00551250,00%648,05
AT-120,002010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3213,006861100,00%1269,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-18
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-26