_RAZVAN_RO

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11523340189730
Ø Tier8,318,809,329,17
Victories5758949,98%2357,50%9550,26%35348,36%
Defeats5615948,74%1640,00%9248,68%36650,14%
Draws14851,29%12,50%21,06%111,51%
Battles survived3077626,71%1332,50%5126,98%20828,49%
Tanks destroyed1036710,90390,981600,856590,90
Destruction ratio1,231,441,161,26
Tanks spotted1150831,00370,931610,855540,76
Damage dealt1.354,551.757,801.736,331.836,52
Capture points966550,84170,43350,191540,21
Defense points449280,3940,10130,07760,10
Experience695,97907,78818,14789,94
WN71114,581298,241056,921089,60
WN81486,061698,181414,751519,82
Total
Battles115233
Ø Tier8,31
Victories5758949,98%
Defeats5615948,74%
Draws14851,29%
Battles survived3077626,71%
Tanks destroyed1036710,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1150831,00
Damage dealt1.354,55
Capture points966550,84
Defense points449280,39
Experience695,97
WN71114,58
WN81486,06
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier8,80
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed390,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt1.757,80
Capture points170,43
Defense points40,10
Experience907,78
WN71298,24
WN81698,18
Past 7 days
Battles189
Ø Tier9,32
Victories9550,26%
Defeats9248,68%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived5126,98%
Tanks destroyed1600,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1610,85
Damage dealt1.736,33
Capture points350,19
Defense points130,07
Experience818,14
WN71056,92
WN81414,75
Past 30 days
Battles730
Ø Tier9,17
Victories35348,36%
Defeats36650,14%
Draws111,51%
Battles survived20828,49%
Tanks destroyed6590,90
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5540,76
Damage dealt1.836,52
Capture points1540,21
Defense points760,10
Experience789,94
WN71089,60
WN81519,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories27136,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42657,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws456,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21428,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9051,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.460,910,000,000,00
Capture points9381,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4980,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience523,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories27136,52%
Defeats42657,41%
Draws456,06%
Battles survived21428,84%
Tanks destroyed3690,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted9051,22
Damage dealt1.460,91
Capture points9381,26
Defense points4980,67
Experience523,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories21847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22849,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12427,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7991,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,660,000,000,00
Capture points7401,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7441,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience672,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories21847,60%
Defeats22849,78%
Draws122,62%
Battles survived12427,07%
Tanks destroyed2900,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7991,74
Damage dealt1.120,66
Capture points7401,62
Defense points7441,62
Experience672,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories18055,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13842,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13441,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3601,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,080,000,000,00
Capture points6682,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12513,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience565,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories18055,73%
Defeats13842,72%
Draws51,55%
Battles survived13441,49%
Tanks destroyed2270,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3601,11
Damage dealt763,08
Capture points6682,07
Defense points12513,87
Experience565,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1894,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points643,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience161,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories15,26%
Defeats1894,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted341,79
Damage dealt569,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points643,37
Experience161,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7206000
Victories364650,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327945,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2813,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived221630,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40260,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95351,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,700,000,000,00
Capture points178552,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points244733,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles7206
Victories364650,60%
Defeats327945,50%
Draws2813,90%
Battles survived221630,75%
Tanks destroyed40260,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted95351,32
Damage dealt909,70
Capture points178552,48
Defense points244733,40
Experience627,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1851000
Victories84245,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97152,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47725,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10360,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29341,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,430,000,000,00
Capture points25981,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22641,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1851
Victories84245,49%
Defeats97152,46%
Draws382,05%
Battles survived47725,77%
Tanks destroyed10360,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted29341,59
Damage dealt737,43
Capture points25981,40
Defense points22641,22
Experience461,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories8136,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13962,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5323,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3191,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,440,000,000,00
Capture points1520,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2751,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience555,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories8136,49%
Defeats13962,61%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived5323,87%
Tanks destroyed1220,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3191,44
Damage dealt1.536,44
Capture points1520,68
Defense points2751,24
Experience555,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (552)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81130,23662299547,98%1301,02
SU-130PM 81653,19803293252,01%1937,34
Charioteer Nomad 81769,20810236954,45%2032,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81585,71792220252,91%1912,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81457,00712172650,35%1617,05
Spähpanzer Ru 2519763,24688162049,26%1082,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81006,01683154846,32%1245,84
E 25 7696,49487149745,22%847,46
Grille 15102074,14652148148,62%1566,73
Hummel6711,35417140050,71%1138,60
Strv S1 81627,86734138651,52%1963,05
Churchill III 5378,27501134850,74%691,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101909,16665134748,78%1465,82
E 100101779,60700124945,56%1398,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81604,90889117655,44%2180,96
T57 Heavy101808,52649115643,17%1287,29
105 leFH18B2 5844,09741114458,74%2207,11
Object 140101497,85666114443,97%1127,64
Strv 103B102230,82753113252,83%1761,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81570,20844112954,03%1890,56
Leopard 1101907,65694109550,59%1562,06
FV4005 Stage II101690,66572101542,07%1231,86
M53/M5591560,89655100251,70%1686,78
Löwe 81347,0384798750,76%1621,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101657,7466493644,66%1335,22
M3G FT3423,2749691860,89%1699,77
FCM 50 t 81202,9776288950,51%1534,88
T-54 first prototype 81078,8878587053,22%1533,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81314,6781980052,50%1736,38
TVP T 50/51101897,1269479446,47%1560,93
WZ-111 81135,0076976950,07%1379,17
T-34-85M 6921,8874176856,64%1693,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101508,1360175851,58%1422,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8681,8570175249,73%1262,75
T-54 ltwt.9946,3273272752,27%1428,10
O-I6986,5075272554,90%2037,51
IS-7101733,9472070749,50%1441,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101934,8864370746,39%1299,44
IS-381526,6684669954,36%2065,62
IS-4101603,7362269441,93%1127,82
T499778,5467767350,07%1055,73
T110E4101932,5168065247,85%1439,92
AMX 50 B101880,6769264446,89%1489,02
T110E5101531,6666863943,35%1056,76
DBV-152 102483,2577463253,64%1699,76
T-1506717,0157563253,96%1314,28
Centurion Action X101810,8971562448,24%1483,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101546,7661661949,43%1428,08
AMX 13 909589,3258059742,88%632,23
Object 261101679,2763359252,70%1631,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81198,7277058251,03%1701,33
Object 252U Defender 81545,1186156753,62%1907,05
ISU-122S 71054,8867553854,28%1558,75
Lorraine 40 t 81498,1979453853,35%1908,12
T92 HMC101540,6661353650,19%1525,36
Škoda T 56 81638,8286453352,35%1672,62
STB-1101683,4471852650,19%1342,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591246,8652550341,95%1264,36
Hirschkäfer112422,6075050148,50%1638,70
Indien-Panzer8698,6448449743,86%694,71
Char Futur 4 91844,9284049654,44%1799,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102107,7176849450,61%1717,64
Somua SM 81577,1486949152,55%1727,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91792,9587948955,01%1686,05
EMIL 1951 81685,5286848953,78%2039,32
Bisonte C45 81458,2485545949,89%1644,24
FV215b 101638,8066745143,68%1230,95
Super Conqueror101969,1676444947,88%1591,77
M48A5 Patton101787,6872844750,34%1493,77
ELC EVEN 90 8857,7472244252,04%1879,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 81033,3870643548,05%1340,61
Kranvagn101898,7576042452,83%1583,56
ST-I91098,7156242443,16%844,71
Object 279 early 102314,5794042156,53%1607,00
Object 430U102035,3277641951,07%1816,16
11081004,3766541752,76%1166,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8741,8666141746,28%1303,54
AAT60 81532,1380141150,12%1705,57
FV4202 81111,8776041051,95%1571,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81434,4374439645,20%1694,84
Super Hellcat 71192,2577639654,29%2046,21
STA-18955,8966238750,65%1253,90
AMX 50 10081228,8468738450,00%1420,91
Chrysler K GF 81205,8674738349,09%1342,42
Škoda T 40 6752,6160937549,60%1542,65
Comet7830,1269437151,48%1392,71
Type 64 6451,8455437152,29%1080,30
DZT-159 91762,8683337054,05%1623,35
GSOR 1008 81606,5178936951,76%1811,83
Centurion Mk. I8915,0468836151,80%1221,84
Leopard Prototyp A9858,4951735648,60%620,08
E 75 TS 81458,9182735352,69%1752,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81295,8186035156,13%1912,86
KV-48676,9747134744,67%615,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91941,9479334349,56%1729,50
Object 277101976,1166034248,25%1676,46
VK 30.02 (D)7468,8741733642,86%521,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,6568333646,73%1104,73
Cromwell6632,6056733552,54%1269,77
M56 Scorpion 71126,1174533455,09%1997,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181117,6657533246,99%1312,15
STG Guard 81287,5974333154,38%1590,83
E 7591202,3168732949,54%1019,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8837,3770232853,35%1557,19
FV380591311,1155032547,38%1350,90
TL-7 91866,2288832552,31%1832,14
Type 63 81357,6682432448,77%1488,82
T26E5 81284,7583832148,29%1742,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6826,9468031455,41%1663,21
Emil I81486,1981931251,92%1857,56
Object 703 Version II 81396,1185731152,09%1613,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81388,5776930852,27%1675,86
Škoda T 256729,8659730750,81%1538,44
M40/M4381136,0256330747,88%1276,17
T-549744,6055730440,79%494,83
Type 6191105,1060630142,86%886,04
FV215b (183) 101777,7562630146,18%1280,58
Type 62 7478,8958329148,11%865,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81673,2785029053,45%2127,08
Strv K 91597,2280228850,35%1524,90
Vz. 55102015,5774428644,41%1532,68
SU-14-28995,1955028647,20%1054,73
M54 Renegade 81506,3883628452,46%1708,27
VK 30.01 (D)6390,5836828043,57%563,11
T95E2 81109,2572327650,72%1509,87
Strv 103-091713,4376727055,93%1669,25
Manticore101181,9870426249,62%1327,36
Lion 101747,1568426148,28%1363,87
212A91340,0655825947,49%1185,29
T 55A 91475,1876525949,03%1545,21
T698907,0059525850,39%1053,71
KV-37628,0738025647,27%642,92
SFAC 105 81462,4175625453,54%1497,41
AMX 13 57 7861,8488025157,77%1887,99
Object 260 101877,5875624546,94%1314,04
113101754,8274024148,96%1440,18
XM66F 81614,3978023647,46%1717,05
Type 5 Heavy102041,4475823245,26%1407,69
50TP prototyp 81484,7683323151,95%1749,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102143,0878122849,12%1655,55
T-34-28853,7265222749,34%1025,90
WZ-111 model 1-491025,8953622644,25%803,98
T-100 LT10993,3567822347,53%1195,59
M10391139,2463221946,12%928,90
T376511,0158221950,23%1367,52
AMX M4 mle. 54101905,9672921946,12%1360,26
AC 4 Experimental 6758,1261721954,79%1593,65
Object 263102158,7971721747,93%1573,93
Char Murat 91822,1680621653,70%1747,34
Object 4168660,2744821342,72%605,97
Object 268 Version 4102326,7579620853,85%1965,00
Cobra 91875,3378620647,09%1684,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91419,0161920545,85%1121,76
FV2078997,8552420343,84%1087,75
T3281071,2565820249,01%1240,94
T297988,3859519851,52%1237,81
Ferdinand81102,8262219849,49%1106,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81384,9979319848,48%1527,64
T-34-3 81177,4277219854,55%1480,50
LT-432 8742,4467319646,94%1397,88
AE Phase I 91640,2973019547,18%1455,47
Škoda T 5091643,8570118947,62%1508,67
T-44-100 81116,3073818951,32%1395,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91468,9970918846,81%1456,88
FV3046656,0647018048,89%1211,33
Concept 1B 91646,0981717947,49%1226,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81212,1075717749,15%1605,63
Type 4 Heavy91526,2074017652,27%1595,68
AMX 50 Foch91846,5173917350,87%1719,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7473,8055617346,24%874,71
AMX 30 B101602,2367717348,55%1277,33
KV-856763,4758117251,16%1289,22
Jagdtiger91351,5269717254,07%1159,14
T-1091631,4384717160,23%1776,88
K-91101869,2374817051,18%1639,07
O-Ho81222,3875216950,89%1468,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102201,6875816948,52%1602,40
Grille5279,8419416838,69%355,05
Coccodrillo 102031,9082816852,98%1450,27
Alembic 81629,5386716753,29%1793,79
Lansen C 81412,1084816753,89%1893,92
T77 81617,3681416646,99%1877,57
SU-14-171033,5262916456,71%1611,90
Predatore 92018,1783316248,77%1743,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,0460316140,37%893,45
FV217 Badger102199,0976316152,80%1685,90
VK 100.01 (P)81404,8284615754,78%1912,69
Object 274a 81221,5979215647,44%1493,09
Object 268 Version V 101838,2962315644,23%1207,90
Matilda IV 5611,1372515662,82%1933,63
Object 70491779,4071415549,68%1436,86
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91736,9473615455,84%1620,47
Object 752 92064,8095215356,21%1934,60
SU-122V 91957,7479914948,99%1783,07
Conqueror91622,4074714850,00%1514,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192060,4191014851,35%2060,45
KR-1112250,9089414646,58%1443,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8634,5562714549,66%1096,23
T 54D 91726,6885614357,34%1967,49
VK 75.01 (K) 81205,8474014344,06%1381,24
T28 Concept 7981,7164314246,48%1341,11
IS-M81184,5763414155,32%1404,86
AMX 50 12091478,4567914047,14%1355,68
CS-5381157,1167514046,43%1590,59
Tiger II81033,0264914044,29%1002,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,5057013952,52%854,27
T3091229,9860313941,73%877,57
SU-1006909,4066013657,35%1926,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,4246613643,38%802,19
Toro 91737,4784613652,21%1765,93
M127894,3152113546,67%1236,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 91694,6777213548,89%1541,23
Chimera 81462,7786813359,40%1668,50
A-447479,5639513146,56%554,50
LHMTV8787,4466413148,85%1396,61
T54E191210,6768213051,54%1024,72
Object 705A101875,4775912948,84%1493,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5542,6257112954,26%1642,45
Charioteer81285,9963812645,24%1452,35
CS-63101627,9769212547,20%1181,22
FV4004 Conway91485,7466412449,19%1350,58
Mäuschen91793,1785512456,45%1865,60
E 77 91808,3890012458,87%1681,63
Škoda T 27 81265,2076212354,47%1622,43
T-34-17805,0762312251,64%1180,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71111,3480712253,28%1621,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81319,5874112151,24%1658,16
UDES 1691597,6672812045,00%1491,65
T14 5201,9622111934,45%126,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81562,0177411952,10%1536,85
TVP VTU Koncept8911,1864611751,28%1202,10
Gryphon 101868,2672211641,38%1163,27
G.W. Tiger91422,3173011556,52%1480,98
Chieftain Mk. 6 101715,2075911350,44%1224,14
E 50 Ausf. M101904,0577011258,04%1553,47
Maus101962,0577511149,55%1515,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8744,1468211152,25%1193,48
M46 Patton91515,6975210853,70%1480,00
AltProto AMX 30 81230,3378510851,85%1392,32
ISU-15281314,6862010743,93%1311,77
SU-10181176,5864210746,73%1291,08
M-V-Y101774,3774210744,86%1199,41
M26 Pershing81158,9874210645,28%1467,47
P.43 ter71051,4154010552,38%1927,52
Dicker Max 6769,1754910550,48%1335,88
122 TM 81243,0075510355,34%1378,22
AMX 50 Foch B101819,9764910246,08%1244,81
Kunze Panzer 91590,3078610251,96%1627,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91695,7880410150,50%1585,00
Caernarvon81142,1275510156,44%1352,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91720,3180010153,47%1767,37
T71 DA7294,6847410153,47%457,94
T1 Cunningham151,6712510046,00%86,24
UDES 0381163,946139843,88%1247,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81453,427539848,98%1682,50
P.44 Pantera81260,366619752,58%1685,78
Object 268101976,105529743,30%1247,07
Object 70591802,927979749,48%1807,91
FV225 Collector 91898,069179749,48%1552,42
Jagdpanzer IV6364,453859651,04%526,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81143,947279644,79%1256,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101785,017179640,63%1300,67
T-463180,392949557,89%796,46
Durendal 101986,267609447,87%1318,47
WZ-111-1G FT81356,486899149,45%1483,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91758,097849052,22%1557,14
T-832 81548,498789056,67%1651,89
G.W. E 100101368,766788952,81%1064,81
AMX AC mle. 488947,525368940,45%816,25
T110E3102044,266548842,05%1327,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102211,409008759,77%1873,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81689,287498747,13%1762,56
Jagdpanther7860,015418644,19%1121,16
Cromwell B 6769,436228653,49%1505,21
GSR 3301 Setter7584,025218541,18%1212,94
UDES 15/16101985,807318445,24%1708,13
AMX ELC bis5443,955298450,00%1634,23
Tiger 131 6744,746468450,00%1253,30
O-Ni71018,436858349,40%1328,15
AMX 65 t8967,456438346,99%1003,65
53TP Markowskiego81406,108518258,54%1889,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6589,224088235,37%757,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9915,056718245,12%1280,59
VK 30.01 (P)6667,115608151,85%1195,08
M446649,004428143,21%1060,96
XM57 81539,707498051,25%1317,58
Lorraine 50 t 91410,837378042,50%1299,20
M-IV-Y 81450,767958045,00%1618,26
CS-52 LIS 81535,328357753,25%1878,55
SU-1527769,456117660,53%1088,53
UDES 14 Alt 581554,248097560,00%2052,14
Prototipo Standard B91631,927517450,00%1474,70
M36 Jackson6639,014877444,59%973,93
Tiger (P)71084,198307460,81%1685,96
Ares 90 C111918,498737452,70%1334,03
Object 777 Version II 91640,238447454,05%1635,23
AT 15A 71006,777297459,46%1580,29
Caernarvon Action X 81148,457547445,95%1244,49
45TP Habicha7943,216657343,84%1320,96
Panther II81189,187237350,68%1531,99
Panhard EBR 909832,016267345,21%1133,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7913,825397244,44%1253,91
T803111979,788067240,28%1037,34
T25 AT7989,876017147,89%1380,61
Char Mle. 75 9793,687277154,93%1069,24
Sturmpanzer II4313,292027054,29%1164,88
G.W. Panther71086,817567052,86%1347,79
P.43 bis6864,546986752,24%2013,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007790,805936541,54%1155,07
KV-15262,723416552,31%392,69
LTP 3240,633586555,38%1274,05
Type 4 Chi-To6642,085436440,63%1163,37
MTLS-1G14 3338,675056460,94%1674,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291524,577586349,21%1309,79
SU-86541,593886341,27%624,96
AS-XX 40 t111629,637146347,62%1107,81
Rinoceronte101776,696636238,71%1253,04
XM69 Hacker111967,798506251,61%1254,74
IMT 81268,066916241,94%1189,51
Executor112179,847446147,54%1350,50
T2071047,497025949,15%1555,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,842755853,45%303,79
T25/27820,146145851,72%1169,04
StuG IV 5419,533975749,12%964,91
AMX 12 t6288,913825644,64%545,43
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101836,317685549,09%1176,82
Leox 91708,027525541,82%1403,26
E 65 Zwilling 81501,268225341,51%1333,30
121B 101655,687085341,51%1173,47
M415366,373655250,00%482,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101022,696895248,08%1059,45
Tetrarch 2189,352925246,15%886,45
AMBT 81506,597485139,22%1700,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6960,517865168,63%2014,26
ARL 446720,705645058,00%1219,83
A-436298,623535052,00%410,27
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8945,287575054,00%1479,96
StuG III Ausf. G5296,332744944,90%494,20
121101664,167044946,94%1282,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6637,636494961,22%1461,55
Ashigaru 102027,436884944,90%1307,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81293,635434953,06%1644,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102098,608004843,75%1186,55
Ambassador 91981,049594858,33%1685,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,284504753,19%1305,79
TS-5 81120,558534765,96%1269,46
TNH 105/100081104,747824660,87%1352,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681087,117254654,35%2306,05
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91798,707474636,96%1308,89
ST-66 81056,117454553,33%1264,90
TBT 91786,967704540,00%1320,42
WZ-131G FT6564,773874427,27%755,39
SU-100M171013,526444452,27%1615,57
Object 43091477,147664452,27%1396,49
IS-27581,884314344,19%503,89
Ho-Ri 3102461,867694353,49%1810,88
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81506,198234351,16%1492,25
KV-4 KTTS 81513,527024242,86%1654,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8609,617564158,54%1074,97
A46 6473,125614156,10%1628,98
Kame 91946,799163958,97%1843,27
Projet Louis 9982,138283964,10%1423,13
Achilles6651,614263828,95%980,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81117,267973852,63%1524,75
M10 RBFM 5506,503563852,63%971,22
T-22 medium 101812,476883836,84%1972,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,05723743,24%19,08
T1 HMC272,731053751,35%271,97
WZ-113G FT101777,955883740,54%1002,61
Panhard AMD 178B6614,786463759,46%2189,35
WZ-111 model 6 81550,418843751,35%1579,18
TNH T Vz. 5191258,538133655,56%1173,01
AMX M4 mle. 457750,475693647,22%859,95
Obsidian 81162,757123636,11%1357,58
T-345231,662463545,71%381,79
Ho-Ri 281141,696743554,29%1206,51
BZ-75101815,716773540,00%1154,49
Caliban 81206,347463551,43%1543,61
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91404,947343447,06%1261,46
T-284209,423133354,55%559,51
AMX 13 757175,613643354,55%230,46
M60 101959,487823354,55%1806,07
Fantôme 91757,619493366,67%2013,13
Stridsyxa 81507,447923243,75%1374,29
Excalibur 6776,565703256,25%1276,13
CC-46 Pancernik 91523,237143148,39%1162,83
Hotchkiss EBR7846,817463170,97%2184,67
Vz. 62 Jasan 91647,437143040,00%1243,99
Object 452K 101928,607753050,00%1365,06
KB-52 91779,708903063,33%1528,34
Challenger7542,684372842,86%472,62
GSOR the TANK 91530,647582853,57%1380,70
Windhund 81830,507262842,86%1846,65
Object 780 101726,397642842,86%1314,98
Excelsior 5200,543032850,00%209,08
BZ-74-1 81443,687972850,00%1486,64
T-28E with F-30 4469,544592846,43%1133,57
Panhard EBR 105101033,525952737,04%981,84
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111878,157542737,04%910,68
BZ-72-1 101602,746132729,63%967,56
Buryan 91674,078062744,44%1175,09
Leichttraktor127,92632634,62%0,00
SU-85B4382,773762653,85%919,66
TS-54 81104,888972661,54%1188,82
TS-6 91549,626352626,92%1054,14
FV226 Contradictious 81365,818112653,85%1282,62
VK 28.016355,763812524,00%654,05
AMX 67 Imbattable111948,408092548,00%1156,69
Churchill VII6606,135262441,67%1009,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,961302441,67%23,79
Bishop5457,543772445,83%941,39
M-VII-Y 91862,548782454,17%1337,91
IS7715,175022334,78%721,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71152,746252343,48%1576,18
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91609,267582343,48%1374,83
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91994,097482339,13%1577,02
ISU-152K 81497,306412339,13%1354,91
ERAC 105 Proto 91059,357892356,52%1755,15
IS-2M 71269,487792352,17%1590,99
56TP 81518,617302330,43%1561,23
Strv 746588,234922240,91%917,16
SDP 58 Kilana81622,417922254,55%1955,43
WZ-1209765,336362157,14%664,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3247,242692142,86%546,05
Type 6891593,818292147,62%1445,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91467,437312157,14%1121,14
Patton the Tank 91433,297332152,38%1415,57
Bretagne Panther 6879,717072161,90%1624,99
Birch Gun4296,953282050,00%1089,03
ISU-122-2 81411,756992035,00%1501,86
Versuchspanzer 5791274,056822035,00%762,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81079,856102045,00%810,49
Rambo 91564,707752045,00%1390,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871045,167081952,63%1368,62
Type 586579,795901947,37%1102,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,634451963,16%591,22
IS-2-II81011,426501942,11%1083,05
T7 Combat Car 297,422081957,89%431,54
Yong Bing 91875,958651947,37%1554,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581216,286171816,67%723,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4442,334671844,44%1121,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6514,293511735,29%637,09
M374137,711321747,06%273,24
T2 Medium Tank236,711101747,06%57,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81609,766231717,65%1524,07
Škoda T 245450,384901662,50%1297,93
Panzerjäger I2129,811631656,25%377,02
BZT-70 101939,449571668,75%1238,46
TS-60 91470,757471650,00%1097,22
H3 91403,755821631,25%986,08
T-29 3391,195891662,50%1790,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3179,063411656,25%714,64
Nemesis 81248,757401637,50%1589,95
M10 Wolverine5353,933581553,33%725,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,731851553,33%119,50
FV601 Saladin8596,136071560,00%647,51
K-91-PT 91578,407771553,33%1362,49
Stitch 81614,0010131573,33%2129,72
AMX 40480,571921442,86%55,28
M3 Lee4130,571141414,29%203,22
T-505103,141661435,71%62,80
Tiger-Maus 91692,938521457,14%1432,38
Kampfpanzer 67101862,217271442,86%1103,85
Object 590 92113,718071428,57%1848,80
Husarz 81117,864941421,43%779,98
OCP Peacekeeper 91839,8610661478,57%1930,27
40TP Habicha6671,083761346,15%1264,79
Type 71101446,238671361,54%1101,14
BZ-58-2 91428,547521361,54%1251,89
Ares 90101363,006951346,15%854,66
AT-FV230 Breaker111921,928411361,54%1316,53
MS-1131,92911258,33%150,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5121,331921250,00%144,04
Panther/M10 7936,336841241,67%1501,12
SZDV Vz. 50 81543,647411154,55%1489,90
NC 70 Błyskawica101334,094391127,27%661,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791069,277131163,64%908,70
Object 168 German 81143,185501127,27%1141,00
Sav m/434201,103611060,00%479,27
59-166216,105021040,00%340,23
FV230 Canopener101196,608931070,00%803,66
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81245,307051050,00%1348,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81313,407881050,00%1352,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4515,405241050,00%2035,19
TOG II* 6562,502671010,00%618,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2186,104351030,00%769,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81140,906961040,00%1133,46
WZ-120G FT 92159,109111060,00%1754,81
Brennos 8880,405401030,00%600,50
SU-122A5176,22248933,33%117,60
Vercingétorix 91880,00690933,33%1383,05
SMV CC-6781071,25666850,00%1007,39
Felice 91645,00807862,50%1822,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8853,38662862,50%951,26
T92 8358,75540850,00%527,23
Renault Otsu1103,14217757,14%365,52
Black Prince71512,43848728,57%2153,80
LTTB8720,86511742,86%979,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,71518757,14%1051,32
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92001,71787757,14%1903,30
M2 Medium Tank370,8389633,33%0,18
AMX 383103,67196633,33%72,60
E 5091349,83781666,67%1331,66
Chieftain/T95 8470,83366616,67%272,62
XM551 Sheridan101206,83548650,00%1090,09
Taschenratte112529,17916650,00%1448,20
L-60 2173,33334650,00%905,08
43 M. Toldi III 3227,50407683,33%1253,57
SPHT 91754,501019683,33%1420,09
Black Prince II 7708,00681560,00%866,65
T-50-2 6361,40344540,00%736,91
Sentinelle 91806,40976580,00%1546,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,25202425,00%253,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2264,00344475,00%1440,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,00155450,00%266,44
Ikv 1035319,50432450,00%688,89
T-448551,25595425,00%473,76
AT-12151,25121450,00%458,32
Marder II3166,75152450,00%342,42
Jagdtiger Prototype 81408,25722450,00%1320,99
T-45 2337,25346425,00%2206,21
Object 265T 91200,00546425,00%886,73
Terrifiant 91806,75976475,00%1224,54
Renault NC-3118,0043333,33%0,00
Type T-345462,00405333,33%1245,83
Object 25791612,3310533100,00%1441,57
ST-II103137,671070366,67%4949,17
Object 283 91428,00779333,33%1116,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 278,00226333,33%310,34
MKA 2419,67675366,67%2170,12
Valentine II 4560,67804366,67%2589,15
Sexton I 3668,33620366,67%5146,89
Light Mk. VIC 264,67204333,33%70,36
Valiant 5171,67282333,33%352,48
BT-7 artillery 3151,3320330,00%322,49
Fiat 30001174,004152100,00%1019,12
M14/412209,505362100,00%927,87
T-26253,50188250,00%82,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,003732100,00%787,64
M4 Improved 5194,0021720,00%207,92
Archer536,00169250,00%107,11
KV-1S6596,00483250,00%838,59
HWK 128611,008562100,00%1130,12
AMR 35 288,00171250,00%787,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6378,50454250,00%894,96
Matilda LVT 4452,0036620,00%896,62
M4A1 FL 10 61137,509582100,00%2225,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001210,00%0,00
T3 HMC2299,0013010,00%1250,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr225,006610,00%0,00
T-116 316,0013710,00%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9914,0042010,00%1244,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24