_PuddingPanzer_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1914158989
Ø Tier6,327,607,707,70
Victories855144,67%240,00%3943,82%3943,82%
Defeats1041254,40%360,00%4853,93%4853,93%
Draws1780,93%00,00%22,25%22,25%
Battles survived262913,73%120,00%1719,10%1719,10%
Tanks destroyed86030,4571,40800,90800,90
Destruction ratio0,521,751,111,11
Tanks spotted170270,8900,00460,52460,52
Damage dealt490,301.084,80997,45997,45
Capture points268101,4000,002462,762462,76
Defense points44150,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,33752,20606,71606,71
WN7574,121000,48839,66839,66
WN8574,941038,90936,19936,19
Total
Battles19141
Ø Tier6,32
Victories855144,67%
Defeats1041254,40%
Draws1780,93%
Battles survived262913,73%
Tanks destroyed86030,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted170270,89
Damage dealt490,30
Capture points268101,40
Defense points44150,23
Experience361,33
WN7574,12
WN8574,94
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,60
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.084,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,20
WN71000,48
WN81038,90
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3943,82%
Defeats4853,93%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1719,10%
Tanks destroyed800,90
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted460,52
Damage dealt997,45
Capture points2462,76
Defense points00,00
Experience606,71
WN7839,66
WN8936,19
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3943,82%
Defeats4853,93%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1719,10%
Tanks destroyed800,90
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted460,52
Damage dealt997,45
Capture points2462,76
Defense points00,00
Experience606,71
WN7839,66
WN8936,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2686,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,830,000,000,00
Capture points100,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience239,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories310,00%
Defeats2686,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt1.191,83
Capture points100,33
Defense points160,53
Experience239,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt477,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories28940,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws304,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21229,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,860,000,000,00
Capture points10321,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7341,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience432,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories28940,42%
Defeats39655,38%
Draws304,20%
Battles survived21229,65%
Tanks destroyed3440,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5180,72
Damage dealt723,86
Capture points10321,44
Defense points7341,03
Experience432,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories2529,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1618,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,840,000,000,00
Capture points1181,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories2529,07%
Defeats6069,77%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived1618,60%
Tanks destroyed300,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted480,56
Damage dealt910,84
Capture points1181,37
Defense points00,00
Experience314,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8570,6737079339,72%484,09
BT-7 artillery 3154,8522561150,25%461,13
T-34-85 Rudy 6511,8438154746,62%745,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8427,0835852544,00%536,25
T-34-856364,2831051245,90%504,98
Tiger II8664,5242135545,35%562,17
T-448571,7241835440,11%490,12
Primo Victoria 8623,4945232942,86%605,37
T-345211,4123031247,44%382,58
Leopard Prototyp A9725,8243729138,14%384,33
IS-38653,2043628443,31%507,78
IS7609,6538427850,00%691,39
43 M. Toldi III 389,0216225748,25%290,73
E 759907,9550725042,40%601,56
122 TM 81014,2757023740,93%944,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8790,8644421438,79%620,12
VK 30.01 (P)6274,3425021142,18%210,77
VK 30.01 (H)5302,4325519943,72%520,40
VK 30.01 (D)6296,6826219941,71%338,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6477,9442319349,74%817,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,0618918641,94%306,09
Tiger I7497,9736418547,03%458,57
Indien-Panzer8435,0138117748,59%368,77
T-549687,8352617447,70%478,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8844,7949617337,57%614,50
VK 36.01 (H)6375,9629016845,83%437,40
E 100101221,5752816731,14%625,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8972,9649316142,86%756,00
Hummel6408,6827315851,90%506,25
VK 30.02 (D)7520,6137615446,75%659,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91153,9356815143,05%727,29
AMX ELC bis5103,7021414946,98%138,06
T675165,1419614744,22%137,39
G.W. Panther7623,7737914641,10%542,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,7921714548,28%359,07
T-437562,7435414344,76%743,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8840,9648012441,13%836,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3628,4469912460,48%1928,79
VK 16.02 Leopard593,7925412148,76%112,00
M3 Lee4158,1818612051,67%424,78
G.W. Tiger9928,2147212040,00%665,85
M24 Chaffee5169,3124711942,02%333,62
T-1091039,2454011936,13%724,50
M18 Hellcat6249,2026611850,00%249,26
KV-15339,7229211744,44%501,45
MT-256142,8924711343,36%177,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8751,5553711236,61%625,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,8617011143,24%37,36
StuG III Ausf. G5254,2320610643,40%375,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5214,9222110649,06%398,41
KV-1S6285,6428710644,34%282,06
Object 25791037,2958210644,34%768,64
M4A1 Sherman5241,1324510448,08%469,28
M5 Stuart4103,8720310250,00%117,08
Object 4309955,3744710041,00%653,41
G.W. E 100101073,195209936,36%703,98
Type 1 Chi-He4213,302259741,24%440,33
Churchill I5235,622659351,61%330,31
ISU-1528955,825139238,04%727,78
M-IV-Y 8972,655879240,22%830,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,431949152,75%391,46
T25/27723,884839147,25%885,21
Škoda T 245213,362329051,11%434,09
VK 30.02 (M)6339,082869047,78%484,07
O-I6312,532858844,32%285,05
Grille5417,652958852,27%896,16
M56 Scorpion 7589,904348848,86%705,27
O-I Experimental5349,303898744,83%486,51
Matilda4216,942218547,06%407,49
T207601,784928542,35%656,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4249,132388442,86%489,81
T3091172,256768349,40%880,65
Crusader6179,441998043,75%312,21
M8A14169,101738046,25%226,97
Durchbruchswagen 24160,141868040,00%193,73
P.44 Pantera8640,005067943,04%552,75
Grille 15101179,815747847,44%650,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,702277735,06%376,96
P.43 bis6505,824387650,00%798,77
ARL 446552,014447643,42%779,64
T28 Prototype8771,275397549,33%689,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5151,221637245,83%131,14
P.43 ter7495,964387146,48%568,16
M127611,035077048,57%639,12
T-50547,461577042,86%35,67
Jagdpanzer IV6490,703236943,48%708,04
IS-7101253,916796841,18%705,00
Tiger (P)7735,075516845,59%811,20
ST vz. 394149,911926645,45%277,17
KV-137254,243126651,52%233,40
Leopard 110801,454996643,94%385,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4272,641916642,42%682,96
Wespe3100,381006530,77%96,37
T328888,725956442,19%792,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,611446254,84%144,83
SU-855173,111906144,26%164,11
Stridsyxa 81134,486726048,33%1008,65
T-284145,952075949,15%272,04
Type 95 Heavy4134,361695944,07%215,07
AMX 12 t6221,972525837,93%291,42
Sturer Emil7757,985175846,55%943,50
B14150,682265761,40%367,41
Cromwell6282,322835745,61%332,46
BZ-587793,265995742,11%884,69
T376131,462085633,93%44,17
Covenanter5157,912945453,70%389,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518603,505125440,74%415,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,232645356,60%235,07
Charioteer Nomad 8985,685875349,06%876,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6834,814715230,77%1323,32
AMX 404166,732365143,14%448,96
Leo7747,646305058,00%1084,72
T-62A10934,584645036,00%465,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507675,044794930,61%637,63
Marder 38T4178,881884944,90%239,22
Emil I8858,296114845,83%790,62
AMX 50 1008909,666084742,55%781,85
Challenger7826,815404744,68%930,44
Tiger 131 6790,387034755,32%1293,43
Sav m/434130,261864652,17%199,56
T1 Heavy5215,262144645,65%212,79
AMX M4 mle. 457963,247144654,35%1194,10
Nashorn6560,563304542,22%695,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A393,241234537,78%49,35
T-54 first prototype 8471,003614537,78%306,25
Strv 746343,983254431,82%336,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 8687,255054429,55%497,14
Leichttraktor135,931144353,49%113,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,28964332,56%0,37
P.435243,402274242,86%446,29
VK 100.01 (P)81162,106984240,48%1164,50
ELC EVEN 90 8315,023614131,71%312,44
T297705,055864050,00%751,53
LT vz. 383128,791693943,59%315,79
Churchill VII6689,084373930,77%958,84
Marder II3114,151303941,03%99,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6676,004933842,11%969,93
Panhard AMD 178B6219,973423842,11%349,31
Char Futur 4 9811,164803842,11%447,91
Somua SM 8987,186413839,47%789,51
T-45 2113,141573743,24%337,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8556,843413735,14%318,72
T-463105,911663551,43%313,90
Škoda T 15A 4898,778363545,71%1980,95
BZ-1668956,836213542,86%867,08
P26/404207,092313447,06%386,11
Type 91 Heavy390,471333444,12%88,96
SMV CC-6781029,156033435,29%967,77
Type 4 Chi-To6323,913483351,52%484,68
Ikv 1035213,762233357,58%406,85
Strv m/425219,502083234,38%320,27
Type 586612,135753246,88%1053,68
SMV CC-567960,587453158,06%1556,41
T-50-2 6306,104393145,16%642,93
Škoda T 27 8737,193663119,35%641,53
Jagdpanther7868,705693056,67%1105,62
M75160,002543063,33%531,12
Lago4176,552152962,07%491,15
SARL 424145,831572937,93%204,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,681122846,43%123,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505259,142332850,00%377,02
T82 HMC4222,891752846,43%563,03
M446394,894302755,56%529,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,811732653,85%284,34
Black Prince71182,818132650,00%1529,38
Object 277101174,045152524,00%640,62
E 65 Zwilling 8723,244432532,00%349,86
Strv S1 8659,724892540,00%373,24
WZ-111 model 6 8981,765742532,00%711,23
Super Hellcat 7580,964972568,00%806,26
M3 Stuart346,541382445,83%59,37
D23114,791402437,50%183,91
M415237,582892458,33%316,87
Achilles6594,004942454,17%920,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6805,426012454,17%1444,91
AMX 383111,912112360,87%307,26
SU-76M464,65922334,78%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I243,301072343,48%50,71
Pz.Kpfw. II232,361112250,00%85,14
SU-86605,454852250,00%769,84
BDR G1 B5191,002212250,00%185,21
T-34-17577,676432166,67%917,03
M2 Medium Tank367,241322147,62%65,66
M40/M438639,765302142,86%454,41
AMX 65 t8785,336482147,62%733,62
M3G FT3167,651672045,00%329,26
T-15061110,707432050,00%2297,18
Type 71101204,635551931,58%552,58
Škoda T 256495,833981827,78%658,49
Sexton II364,391111844,44%51,62
T56 GMC390,331121844,44%77,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,331371838,89%65,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,125871758,82%1039,14
Coccodrillo 101359,416201741,18%656,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5343,473021758,82%610,93
Prototipo 6 8742,294821752,94%537,82
Chi-Ni232,63961643,75%28,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,692171650,00%90,58
Panzerjäger I266,75861625,00%1,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5637,384541631,25%1334,11
T1 Cunningham196,201201553,33%440,07
Ikv 723119,002231546,67%166,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,876491566,67%1147,14
Type 5781311,407741553,33%1245,08
Strv m/40L374,142141471,43%261,00
T-34-2G FT7643,294801435,71%635,60
Cruiser Mk. III331,14831428,57%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,001261457,14%234,81
VK 28.016107,072841457,14%194,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8457,863991442,86%301,58
T18 HMC369,861081442,86%78,57
40TP Habicha6772,156531361,54%1544,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3148,381581338,46%299,97
T404124,001851376,92%300,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,85661346,15%78,00
Löwe 8941,154401330,77%884,06
Chi-Go 7801,626261353,85%941,65
14TP4205,832561250,00%576,37
Carro d'assalto P.8871013,836051241,67%1181,87
T-26280,331281258,33%306,00
Object 430U10767,084711233,33%306,17
M15/423219,001991136,36%444,15
Cruiser Mk. II276,732161172,73%335,62
AMX AC mle. 467547,363771136,36%425,10
Somua S353122,272031163,64%282,65
Somua SAu 404320,202041040,00%646,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8783,304141040,00%716,05
FCM 36282,56147966,67%349,19
Pz.Kpfw. 558736,56429933,33%320,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5247,22170911,11%349,96
AT-1291,50107837,50%108,17
Valentine AT4144,00130850,00%229,74
T110E410533,13414825,00%59,36
Object 140101263,75547837,50%718,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,00238825,00%333,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,71104771,43%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3155,71169771,43%517,30
SU-100691,71142714,29%0,03
KV-371078,29792771,43%1459,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro248,00122757,14%138,19
T3 HMC268,86109742,86%58,00
Ferdinand8735,29583757,14%640,71
Loyd Gun Carriage267,5776742,86%199,78
Panther7322,00444666,67%452,52
MS-1141,50143683,33%262,44
M26 Pershing8645,17378616,67%543,53
Object 7049510,33425616,67%85,38
KV-1SA 5443,33520683,33%973,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6509,33329616,67%526,93
Renault Otsu136,4092520,00%0,08
Valentine3136,20159560,00%413,11
Bishop5279,40253560,00%519,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7319,20534580,00%443,43
Black Prince II 7718,20486540,00%638,69
KR-1111367,2042850,00%514,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0064450,00%78,28
D1266,50264475,00%297,20
Pvlvv fm/42246,00221475,00%264,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6373,75395450,00%443,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436,508940,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,3313530,00%440,02
Hotchkiss H352113,67157333,33%278,38
M5A1 Stuart499,00186366,67%318,59
T-29 3196,33187366,67%711,90
Patton the Tank 9239,33353333,33%0,00
Matilda IV 5502,008093100,00%1346,21
L-60 251,00110333,33%1,05
MTLS-1G14 3214,33247366,67%889,10
M2 Light2177,00201250,00%626,11
T2 Medium Tank2309,00426250,00%2128,37
M10 Wolverine5383,0018820,00%585,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2577,50601250,00%3088,81
T-116 3233,503272100,00%931,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4413,00372250,00%1026,82
MKA 226,002902100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 6552,50348250,00%819,80
M22285,0024410,00%1805,30
M14/412258,0017710,00%954,48
BT-220,005410,00%0,00
Renault NC-31163,002210,00%73,32
10TP3201,002961100,00%910,51
25TP KSUST II55,0012510,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,003410,00%0,00
DS PZInż50,006610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1143,002521100,00%794,74
T-26G FT2133,002291100,00%484,57
Type 689794,0035110,00%322,69
T-34 with L-11 4370,0021310,00%1101,22
Valentine II 443,005241100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6397,0033310,00%395,24
Valiant 5521,0019810,00%796,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-09-16