_FORRESTER_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles849980108454
Ø Tier7,360,009,899,32
Victories3948046,45%00,00%4541,67%20845,81%
Defeats4447452,32%00,00%6257,41%24353,52%
Draws10441,23%00,00%10,93%30,66%
Battles survived1769720,82%00,00%2624,07%10122,25%
Tanks destroyed464870,5500,00490,452500,55
Destruction ratio0,690,000,600,71
Tanks spotted801370,9400,00930,864350,96
Damage dealt737,850,001.317,331.279,33
Capture points983021,1600,00180,17700,15
Defense points195740,2300,0000,0090,02
Experience516,520,00664,82699,10
WN7709,800,00568,93724,19
WN8772,570,00771,32926,00
Total
Battles84998
Ø Tier7,36
Victories3948046,45%
Defeats4447452,32%
Draws10441,23%
Battles survived1769720,82%
Tanks destroyed464870,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted801370,94
Damage dealt737,85
Capture points983021,16
Defense points195740,23
Experience516,52
WN7709,80
WN8772,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier9,89
Victories4541,67%
Defeats6257,41%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived2624,07%
Tanks destroyed490,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted930,86
Damage dealt1.317,33
Capture points180,17
Defense points00,00
Experience664,82
WN7568,93
WN8771,32
Past 30 days
Battles454
Ø Tier9,32
Victories20845,81%
Defeats24353,52%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived10122,25%
Tanks destroyed2500,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4350,96
Damage dealt1.279,33
Capture points700,15
Defense points90,02
Experience699,10
WN7724,19
WN8926,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories6533,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12162,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5628,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,840,000,000,00
Capture points2331,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3081,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories6533,51%
Defeats12162,37%
Draws84,12%
Battles survived5628,87%
Tanks destroyed520,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1690,87
Damage dealt1.042,84
Capture points2331,20
Defense points3081,59
Experience437,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories2629,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6169,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1517,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,160,000,000,00
Capture points640,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience362,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories2629,55%
Defeats6169,32%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived1517,05%
Tanks destroyed260,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted911,03
Damage dealt778,16
Capture points640,73
Defense points640,73
Experience362,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt895,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4067,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,140,000,000,00
Capture points951,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1728,81%
Defeats4067,80%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1118,64%
Tanks destroyed140,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted360,61
Damage dealt290,14
Capture points951,61
Defense points470,80
Experience166,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768000
Victories37048,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39150,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19925,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10151,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,630,000,000,00
Capture points11441,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22072,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles768
Victories37048,18%
Defeats39150,91%
Draws70,91%
Battles survived19925,91%
Tanks destroyed2710,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted10151,32
Damage dealt559,63
Capture points11441,49
Defense points22072,87
Experience528,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8596055128
Victories368542,87%00,00%2240,00%4837,50%
Defeats469054,56%00,00%3360,00%8062,50%
Draws2212,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived239527,86%00,00%916,36%3426,56%
Tanks destroyed42680,5000,00220,40760,59
Destruction ratio0,690,000,480,81
Tanks spotted103961,2100,00430,78950,74
Damage dealt892,650,001.420,821.445,66
Capture points146531,7000,00330,601591,24
Defense points201712,3500,001963,563933,07
Experience546,260,00647,16653,63
Total
Battles8596
Victories368542,87%
Defeats469054,56%
Draws2212,57%
Battles survived239527,86%
Tanks destroyed42680,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted103961,21
Damage dealt892,65
Capture points146531,70
Defense points201712,35
Experience546,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Victories2240,00%
Defeats3360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,36%
Tanks destroyed220,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt1.420,82
Capture points330,60
Defense points1963,56
Experience647,16
Past 30 days
Battles128
Victories4837,50%
Defeats8062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3426,56%
Tanks destroyed760,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted950,74
Damage dealt1.445,66
Capture points1591,24
Defense points3933,07
Experience653,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles909000
Victories41045,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49254,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23625,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7520,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,890,000,000,00
Capture points8690,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6990,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience666,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles909
Victories41045,10%
Defeats49254,13%
Draws70,77%
Battles survived23625,96%
Tanks destroyed3910,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted7520,83
Damage dealt1.258,89
Capture points8690,96
Defense points6990,77
Experience666,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (669)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15509,09407337754,01%1091,79
T34 8776,82580307846,13%711,81
M66525,50367288649,58%702,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81043,68689253048,22%1039,91
TOG II* 6652,78442178949,30%1050,75
Panther7400,92304134646,29%424,52
HWK 30 8468,31568133944,66%631,10
T297798,86436126849,61%898,08
T28 Prototype8876,79451125744,23%780,04
IS7528,96326109144,82%519,55
Löwe 8940,80668105443,45%905,72
T328775,84548104345,93%713,35
T3091117,6746597945,15%788,46
Type T-345271,9722692445,24%581,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81075,3765386847,47%1003,70
T-109826,6739984345,43%594,95
T-54 ltwt.9488,0251783242,43%449,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6542,2850272647,66%781,07
IS-7101113,7151370740,45%649,06
T110E4101371,3458267940,06%743,59
Strv S1 81175,4764566848,95%1160,49
Ferdinand8872,8359166746,33%728,44
Cromwell B 6490,9655364949,92%778,39
VK 30.01 (H)5215,7323164547,60%318,64
IS-38697,2037662345,75%600,37
ARL 446477,5830558642,49%663,31
SU-1006711,3556754952,82%1238,74
KV-856424,3230754443,93%499,89
LTTB8309,7951752248,66%370,02
E 100101247,7361252138,96%700,39
P.43 bis6618,2556251053,53%1133,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7614,0345449345,44%661,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10666,2159649238,82%465,09
Tiger II8779,4241648843,44%688,20
122 TM 8973,5667648046,04%950,49
Tiger (P)7702,0255546449,35%811,49
T-549924,1362846144,47%760,63
MT-256204,9840145943,57%369,85
E 759898,8345445640,35%573,36
SU-130PM 81098,0764545545,49%983,76
M54 Renegade 81131,3669744645,07%1043,33
ISU-1528986,4657643442,63%829,33
STA-2 8725,1962042943,36%760,56
O-I6741,6961042448,35%1230,20
P.44 Pantera8872,7062541245,87%958,01
AMX M4 mle. 457558,6035040845,59%556,89
Super Hellcat 7594,3652839246,43%723,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101274,1058837843,65%736,12
O-Ho8920,6964637243,82%819,84
TS-5 81019,6167236443,68%886,67
T1 Heavy5323,0026934952,44%539,49
Type 64 6440,4856034148,97%1043,00
ISU-152K 8858,3756533144,71%725,26
SU-14-281053,5265132750,76%1052,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 8879,0660931644,62%767,62
Matilda IV 5344,0549531156,27%822,47
VK 100.01 (P)8943,4071431053,23%986,42
T-28E with F-30 4382,2444430554,10%896,43
T25/27519,6133130148,84%578,31
AMX 30 1er prototype9896,5260730042,67%640,88
Tiger I7674,4140029742,76%703,18
Caernarvon8959,8671129652,36%1015,87
Type 586369,3630329441,50%482,98
Grille 15101240,0857329443,88%677,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9911,1863028843,75%636,42
KV-48752,6057627341,76%661,77
Leopard 1101179,9764127244,85%719,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8894,2354727146,49%751,24
Object 268101373,1259626843,66%747,87
Mäuschen91162,5847326450,00%959,95
WZ-111 model 1-49865,4560426239,69%547,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8570,7956425848,45%471,63
T-100 LT10516,2355825743,58%370,53
Object 140101138,3263325642,97%718,26
LT-432 8497,6158825444,09%712,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8900,2360925348,62%965,30
Conqueror91069,9465825148,21%819,89
T71 DA7266,3136424941,77%273,02
T-29 3293,9036724947,39%1025,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518714,9361024548,57%644,94
T-1506544,7241024449,59%828,12
T-103 8989,0464224345,68%942,19
T216220,9237224251,24%447,09
IS-27650,7638024142,74%658,17
KV-37689,7839023545,53%724,43
KV-26699,7257123350,21%1141,78
M56 Scorpion 7817,8161323148,05%1047,13
AMX AC mle. 488956,1061622948,91%979,42
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8779,0863422646,90%719,08
Hummel6571,1349722550,67%709,27
SU-1018871,0060722546,22%857,89
M18 Hellcat6303,9223322542,67%281,92
Schwarzpanzer 58 8713,4460822545,78%751,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8968,9666622148,42%893,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,2425421549,77%288,65
Panther II8662,4555121347,42%683,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8877,5664420941,63%839,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101292,7362620841,83%780,50
T110E5101279,9474520451,47%882,88
BDR G1 B5351,7425819847,98%525,34
Object 4168646,1055819843,43%575,26
E 25 7635,8654819847,98%758,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6621,2454519741,62%866,07
Object 430U101452,0871519543,08%962,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8696,4661319550,26%731,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101198,8164119242,19%660,52
Char Futur 4 91224,8461819239,06%870,77
IS-4101148,3462219139,79%598,03
VK 30.01 (P)6540,5841718947,09%785,49
M40/M438988,7162018949,21%989,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6443,1552218947,62%1033,24
Bretagne Panther 6655,9161418651,08%1111,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,6512418538,92%0,67
ARL V396301,0127618243,96%322,78
Cromwell6394,2248118147,51%605,29
Black Prince7583,3839418149,72%646,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5110,8616518144,20%61,34
FV2078712,4858318043,89%633,11
Object 430 Version II9840,4457417740,11%560,94
Object 70491271,1765217452,30%942,30
AMX 12 t6181,7929916857,14%370,90
T675180,1017916846,43%195,62
IS-M8672,4257616845,83%587,55
Pudel 6725,1366816353,37%1323,22
M47 Iron Arnie 8870,7867816150,31%850,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,5913216049,38%94,43
HWK 128351,6956816045,00%389,99
Kunze Panzer 9943,9463915743,95%675,62
A46 6307,8150115752,87%894,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8369,2649915642,31%422,20
Object 26391209,1762615644,87%876,75
212A91243,6061015541,94%936,59
Indien-Panzer8830,1462015444,81%886,82
VK 30.01 (D)6581,7155615454,55%1082,56
Škoda T 56 81122,1272915451,95%935,07
UDES 038950,7258515347,06%877,52
GSOR 1008 81243,0164915339,22%1115,97
AC 1 Sentinel 4260,9232815340,52%694,65
AT 25328,5825815246,05%626,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519539,1362515150,33%671,86
Super Conqueror101257,9165415040,67%717,38
59-166394,4549214943,62%935,66
Concept No. 5101138,3860814940,94%615,47
Alecto4161,9917314851,35%294,69
Škoda T 40 6626,8956114448,61%1060,65
Dicker Max 6662,6353514447,92%1016,58
T92 8334,0557214447,92%418,91
T-448697,0656814238,73%674,25
VK 28.016403,8950214255,63%1046,21
ST-I9939,1867614251,41%736,64
T-34-85M 6760,7168713952,52%1246,76
Churchill I5316,9825713848,55%505,26
ELC EVEN 90 8547,1058813740,15%855,64
E 50 Ausf. M101186,8265913644,12%727,15
Caliban 8631,9955413437,31%417,81
Type 4 Chi-To6648,6656213350,38%1162,66
O-Ni7857,7370013351,88%1025,12
M-III-Y8821,2263013243,18%713,13
T78 6769,0056613044,62%1008,11
Stridsyxa 81069,7567512943,41%871,72
Somua SM 81043,4269112948,06%948,73
Škoda T 256646,8760912754,33%1196,39
Churchill Gun Carrier6495,2239112639,68%665,29
Churchill VII6387,5633412549,60%520,18
M4A1 FL 10 6683,7059712450,00%1058,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101155,2662212337,40%685,97
StuG IV 5310,2131612346,34%618,13
WZ-113G FT101639,6063312240,98%1034,82
Object 261101188,1060912042,50%822,77
SFAC 105 8961,2760612046,67%712,57
P.43 ter7589,9752111743,59%723,52
VK 36.01 (H)6385,7334411652,59%507,74
M3 Lee4149,7917411550,43%376,61
BZ-75101446,1065911535,65%727,29
Prototipo 6 81052,6268911447,37%855,91
T-50-2 6262,2144611343,36%482,23
Prototipo Standard B9882,7263311250,00%668,41
K-2 81018,2375711252,68%1038,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6783,7267111254,46%1306,09
SU-100Y 6654,4255011250,89%1008,79
Jagdtiger91120,4162711146,85%719,20
FV1066 Senlac 8450,5654011042,73%587,81
Object 283 9888,2462810945,87%701,46
Panther/M10 7663,0760510750,47%942,36
Pz.Kpfw. II297,0821410647,17%221,15
M48A5 Patton101108,1159610638,68%594,34
Bofors Tornvagn 8875,7763010540,95%692,21
M5 Stuart452,8516910446,15%57,83
Type 4 Heavy9654,4455310337,86%283,32
SU-100M17657,9350410346,60%696,40
Gonsalo 81062,1076110350,49%952,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5213,5820710245,10%363,61
M4A1 Sherman5252,0323610145,54%455,37
AMX 50 1008854,7049310137,62%657,14
Caernarvon Action X 8802,5761510136,63%677,56
T-284144,081729747,42%261,84
Type 62 7508,816169650,00%1017,66
Achilles6718,855699650,00%1211,94
M75177,092309555,79%532,05
WZ-111-1G FT8960,135579540,00%795,71
BZ-176 81011,286749538,95%713,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 8641,585329541,05%519,94
121B 10877,485539533,68%396,09
M46 Patton9927,126279446,81%688,01
IS-2-II8727,765569442,55%617,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8355,285619348,39%425,80
B14150,641849245,65%220,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,205649257,61%863,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91231,016839244,57%843,77
GSOR 1010 FB 8774,895899239,13%651,41
FV4004 Conway91058,275679042,22%719,56
O-I Experimental5570,525068952,81%1000,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456,121548946,07%61,70
AltProto AMX 30 8732,406048842,05%650,29
TL-7 91298,357628850,00%1068,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8916,366048845,45%781,20
Strv 103B101458,835988736,78%764,96
Leopard Prototyp A9799,256308750,57%566,58
Object 268 Version 4101434,446668742,53%892,76
Predatore 91282,687028745,98%892,39
M8A14165,791568646,51%222,53
AMBT 8980,456448545,88%919,76
AT 15A 7585,885448547,06%614,69
T-54 first prototype 8753,116748549,41%871,15
M5A1 Stuart4163,832028450,00%421,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91063,275898450,00%714,86
Škoda T 27 8871,635958434,52%869,64
Object 70591135,527278349,40%908,00
Object 274a 8991,337498349,40%1133,58
G.W. E 100101094,465258235,37%672,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101396,836688240,24%761,88
AMX 40462,141398149,38%99,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8976,896538149,38%956,88
FV226 Contradictious 81091,737717953,16%1050,84
VK 30.02 (M)6583,105447856,41%1113,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81074,606227839,74%844,63
M-IV-Y 8956,586737745,45%901,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8890,706967647,37%988,17
Ares 90101228,956567544,00%704,98
T54E191233,536847448,65%990,17
SU-14-17757,816507350,68%924,70
M53/M559860,235967349,32%658,18
KV-1S6450,143377354,79%722,73
Charioteer8902,605957245,83%805,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81063,676107245,83%788,25
M446667,855757152,11%1046,52
Charioteer Nomad 81099,015717133,80%878,25
Maus101148,376007035,71%511,41
Object 252U 81026,467337048,57%942,70
L-60 295,262437051,43%396,20
AC 4 Experimental 6606,515527047,14%975,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 7800,806267048,57%965,45
Crusader6171,093156947,83%309,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6498,175466950,72%857,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581121,656646930,43%732,74
Object 268 Version V 101240,945756939,13%647,20
1108570,536046855,88%547,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8894,696486740,30%866,40
M-VI-Y9918,496206738,81%569,15
Char Mle. 75 9598,456266749,25%667,69
SU-855202,911766642,42%217,69
Nashorn6487,683846645,45%612,76
E 65 Zwilling 81266,187216639,39%936,61
KV-4 KTTS 8856,066516653,03%813,92
T9591049,497376561,54%836,98
AMX 30 B10906,895966544,62%571,16
SMV CC-6781018,496886347,62%997,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5205,832196346,03%338,25
M-V-Y101115,066116336,51%564,96
K-91101052,525716336,51%550,06
M1039731,905016235,48%369,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8977,427086254,84%1032,13
CS-63101296,316836142,62%758,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810869,926536149,18%653,88
T499533,896336150,82%631,84
T-46370,221126036,67%21,05
SU-86566,535016046,67%650,49
50TP prototyp 8803,646095942,37%650,09
Škoda T 5091079,886625944,07%815,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6666,295615955,93%1019,43
T-832 8876,176995949,15%713,70
MKA 2210,683125935,59%610,84
TVP T 50/51101040,285475832,76%517,34
Strv 103-091259,785585841,38%801,21
UDES 15/16101459,816735841,38%895,10
Cobra 91068,165725832,76%648,34
Ikv 1035247,653345752,63%467,94
SU-85B4193,792025747,37%324,75
M-II-Y7824,966045738,60%825,98
Mars 81058,757535756,14%1044,67
Ashigaru 101290,466005740,35%694,29
SU-1527594,645165657,14%732,11
AMX 13 757272,454715655,36%448,74
FV230 Canopener101340,887645650,00%773,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91167,116415648,21%830,28
Object 277101445,156885538,18%863,17
T376394,815015448,15%917,00
Obsidian 8837,596625442,59%856,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6631,395515442,59%983,50
SU-2-122 5470,644465352,83%977,60
WZ-111 model 5A101072,855525232,69%514,97
T698771,616135147,06%841,00
Versuchspanzer 5791445,208245154,90%1145,50
XM57 8918,205555135,29%513,25
Centurion Mk. I8476,484985040,00%329,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68198,604315044,00%117,61
Pawlack Tank6690,505775052,00%1050,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8828,745955042,00%682,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548879,416294946,94%752,09
LPT-67 Šelma9499,555094936,73%393,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3301,673954957,14%786,08
VK 75.01 (K) 8829,226554948,98%746,63
T-44-100 8978,736794942,86%1055,98
AMX AC mle. 467542,944534845,83%556,52
FV4005 Stage II101064,215144835,42%501,49
EMIL 1951 81007,716554843,75%888,25
Valiant 5629,336104850,00%1457,74
CS-538747,325684742,55%753,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559694,005464738,30%419,33
FV217 Badger101330,726194742,55%673,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.451,671984647,83%73,54
Taschenratte111640,638074643,48%727,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,291374533,33%172,94
UDES 14 Alt 58770,075914537,78%642,95
Valentine AT4125,431604456,82%248,42
Somua SAu 404213,482504454,55%492,48
Panhard AMD 178B6209,593984445,45%372,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91066,056194450,00%789,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8859,096874450,00%774,96
CS-52 C 8770,326384443,18%814,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6391,556764463,64%1117,68
BT-7 artillery 3245,663344452,27%872,43
Type 1 Chi-He4225,022284353,49%608,89
T-34-856621,445474348,84%1148,80
Type 5 Heavy101029,075934332,56%403,17
VK 30.02 (D)7476,634724334,88%498,92
Type 71101312,267434348,84%742,52
E 509804,425744344,19%559,35
Sturer Emil7435,935084360,47%541,49
Object 705A101246,746724344,19%701,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6601,846214355,81%1065,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8883,077534358,14%1137,23
DBV-152 101306,796074240,48%654,69
T-62A10751,885114235,71%324,52
T110E3101332,765734240,48%673,19
XM551 Sheridan10413,435104240,48%201,61
Windhund 8774,715484245,24%587,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8396,176264259,52%621,82
UDES 03 Alt 3 91104,077164254,76%901,88
Turtle Mk. I 8807,026554257,14%664,65
Nemesis 8760,386244242,86%625,86
AMX 50 1209967,955604136,59%593,41
M26 Pershing8710,686214153,66%765,97
Covenanter5104,391614136,59%70,85
Chieftain/T95 8710,686534146,34%754,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7354,545544153,66%569,79
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8424,225864148,78%483,38
IS-2 shielded 7778,226024151,22%833,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101467,617414151,22%1006,64
AAT60 8879,957004156,10%877,78
FV4202 8540,885124134,15%356,81
Coccodrillo 101218,407334050,00%712,68
E 75 TS 81045,937184047,50%975,24
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81065,837154050,00%1058,58
SZDV Vz. 50 8887,645953943,59%658,86
ST-66 8825,445853946,15%768,07
Object 777 Version II 91178,387483946,15%950,00
T-45 2117,262383946,15%399,93
CS-52 LIS 8863,496343943,59%863,28
Lorraine 40 t 8874,156133943,59%870,36
AMX 50 Foch B101546,476033836,84%876,24
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8863,635683836,84%700,35
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91302,787043740,54%927,11
Hirschkäfer111374,547063756,76%813,87
STG Guard 81009,005713727,03%902,90
Jagdtiger Prototype 81181,147323748,65%1130,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9928,325923735,14%577,41
WZ-111 model 6 81149,357233743,24%915,99
59-Patton 8496,356083754,05%525,96
TVP VTU Koncept8444,174653641,67%331,79
A-436646,085723652,78%1192,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G375,721663647,22%91,58
D23159,971933551,43%493,71
T28 Concept 7774,115683542,86%907,94
Object 168 German 81018,686773450,00%1153,91
Matilda4297,152583348,48%751,87
T 54D 91275,067633351,52%1114,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 8943,455983342,42%686,01
MTLS-1G14 3218,703423348,48%804,98
IS-3A 81087,767063345,45%932,92
M10 RBFM 5602,126063357,58%1237,20
IMT 81055,097173345,45%991,58
P.435283,223793243,75%567,55
M2 Light2200,844043240,63%744,01
TNH 105/10008740,286093246,88%687,35
Type 578677,385543246,88%482,06
FV601 Saladin8584,755983256,25%633,68
T-22 medium 101054,036803243,75%685,63
T14 5707,137043151,61%1537,47
STA-18471,584123129,03%308,58
T57 Heavy101380,976593141,94%769,41
Lansen C 81051,777533145,16%1296,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8942,427823151,61%1195,28
Kirovets-1 8826,007193154,84%807,92
XM69 Hacker111344,406263033,33%575,23
Centurion Action X10960,765902944,83%511,29
AMX 65 t8710,835852951,72%656,48
Type 63 8990,976562941,38%867,23
AE Phase I 91184,347232951,72%887,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,541042842,86%92,30
P26/404285,933502846,43%686,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4513,433722842,86%1337,90
Sav m/434180,112832853,57%368,36
STB-1101250,436692842,86%814,25
WZ-1328568,326862864,29%980,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101637,367282835,71%787,43
T92 HMC101155,255972842,86%777,45
AT 86507,214842846,43%743,40
Challenger7770,255072839,29%809,04
T26E5 Patriot 8675,045872832,14%461,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6314,333572755,56%415,52
SMV CC-567594,595942759,26%729,11
113101014,305262729,63%460,93
Tiger-Maus 9882,595562733,33%393,04
K-91-PT 9854,156712748,15%640,68
T1 Cunningham161,771412653,85%220,44
Leichttraktor140,691182657,69%150,19
Valentine II 4350,585362650,00%1031,94
Nergal 81105,466782642,31%882,05
FV215b 10867,886532548,00%497,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert111074,286392544,00%600,88
Udarniy 81204,569152560,00%1159,78
AMX 38375,541222445,83%53,50
BZT-70 101574,887922454,17%847,84
ST-II101112,005702429,17%520,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4357,924842437,50%645,83
Chrysler K GF 81302,048172458,33%1520,46
Fiat 30001122,521932330,43%400,06
SU-76M4157,261842356,52%350,81
Strv 81 8740,485982334,78%700,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8629,486752343,48%1029,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8553,956822250,00%827,47
ISU-122-2 81186,597232231,82%1045,62
Vz. 55101212,906712142,86%709,54
S35 CA5552,243222138,10%1179,11
M60 101101,676352142,86%634,49
Großtraktor - Krupp 3380,055552161,90%1457,88
T-34-3 8916,146422138,10%887,96
DZT-159 91312,957032142,86%956,08
M15/423186,402532040,00%325,17
BZ-1668624,605272040,00%418,42
Object 752 91076,057762055,00%808,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer11671,805632030,00%391,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4448,104532050,00%1401,62
M6A2E1 8962,306362040,00%847,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7473,534491942,11%470,53
Jagdpanzer IV6817,535671952,63%1437,35
M2 Medium Tank347,211021942,11%17,61
Felice 9824,476101942,11%594,93
AMX 50 B101156,325821936,84%545,53
Projekt ION 81288,957551952,63%1032,71
TS-54 8882,327481957,89%825,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101455,565991827,78%679,92
Vz. 71 Tesák10538,504801827,78%303,49
Jagdpanther II8505,334931838,89%224,61
Bisonte C45 8662,175791838,89%430,59
Stitch 8765,396281850,00%594,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8534,674191822,22%358,86
MS-1141,711161758,82%153,85
121101510,417241747,06%1039,54
FV215b (183) 101443,006841752,94%1053,03
Staghound Mk. III6476,885101747,06%696,93
Kampfpanzer 67101375,357801758,82%952,76
Char Murat 9821,415011729,41%441,54
TS-60 91552,007291747,06%1257,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3367,245051741,18%993,04
Object Kust 8716,883901723,53%406,14
KR-1111554,298461735,29%751,37
Type 59 8835,816051631,25%821,76
25TP KSUST II5738,255371637,50%1765,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101119,006011643,75%703,33
Saryuda 91351,508561675,00%1076,29
Char de transition 6667,005551656,25%1032,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,671861553,33%183,02
SU-26358,601151540,00%16,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101281,276451546,67%814,93
XM66F 81141,136471540,00%1027,37
T-34 with L-11 4465,136011546,67%1953,13
Lorraine 50 t 91010,606451540,00%760,54
TS-6 9980,337631560,00%744,01
FV201 (A45) 7712,605341533,33%708,48
BZ-74-1 8892,605341533,33%597,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,931451435,71%205,37
Cruiser Mk. III337,93781442,86%13,82
Renault UE 573153,002571450,00%362,92
IS-6 81096,367401442,86%1091,64
Sexton I 3229,502521442,86%605,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8624,867081464,29%741,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,921921384,62%351,22
Ho-Ri 3101709,385551323,08%941,73
E 77 91625,697721346,15%1318,58
Object 703 Version II 8996,156141323,08%777,31
KV-122 7707,005451346,15%765,98
T1E6 2112,082271376,92%559,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,001921241,67%311,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,17931241,67%15,09
AMX 13 10510671,255731250,00%570,62
Object 432U111180,835531225,00%482,80
56TP 8956,926991241,67%838,89
T2 Light Tank 2373,006231241,67%1751,61
M46 Patton KR 81069,838431258,33%1211,58
M3 Stuart331,551431163,64%219,34
Rinoceronte101640,096591127,27%956,20
SU-18264,361141118,18%114,04
SU-5497,451961145,45%93,73
SDP 58 Kilana8841,005631136,36%589,39
Cruiser Mk. IV485,001341136,36%0,00
T54 Heavy Tank 9775,187131163,64%681,21
AMR 35 2104,182011145,45%296,83
Tiger 131 6834,915331127,27%1186,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5660,82499119,09%1985,55
WZ-120G FT 91113,187421154,55%774,87
D1244,101001040,00%0,00
T-26297,301021030,00%233,67
SDP 44 Burza6529,504461050,00%726,81
KV-137530,004711030,00%551,15
Chieftain Mk. 6 101677,906331030,00%996,09
GSOR the TANK 91300,409271080,00%1322,31
KV-4 Turchaninov 81052,707321060,00%1022,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8777,905961060,00%648,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91420,206981050,00%982,30
Object 590 91062,307551060,00%955,30
IT-3 4290,004611050,00%851,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81000,907421050,00%1086,95
KV-5 8387,806271050,00%245,38
Strv K 91114,905801020,00%820,41
Chrysler K 81075,007441050,00%1199,66
T803111778,308511050,00%1101,77
AT 1581063,00797955,56%1197,31
BZ-58-2 9817,22480922,22%394,83
Ares 758848,33692944,44%741,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2132,22283966,67%536,78
LTP 3163,89164955,56%624,36
Manticore10804,33660955,56%907,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5488,00425922,22%1028,58
43 M. Toldi III 3144,78221922,22%409,70
112 8955,44596933,33%718,34
BT-2246,6378837,50%0,00
Hotchkiss H35298,38205862,50%381,05
Ikv 72376,88225850,00%106,63
B.U.G.I.6688,75470825,00%936,64
Ho-Ri 281082,75619837,50%1041,69
AMX ELC bis548,88191850,00%115,81
Centurion St. Gloriana 7808,63571837,50%1009,28
SU-122V 91048,25823875,00%908,50
AS-XX 40 t111564,50680850,00%990,85
Alembic 81196,50769862,50%1227,22
LHMTV8262,50530850,00%268,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4324,75362850,00%751,75
VK 45.03 71055,63773850,00%1384,02
Chi-Ni294,14157742,86%222,32
T-34-281281,57730742,86%1289,40
AT-12118,71116742,86%267,10
Marder II393,29122728,57%23,54
M24 Chaffee5154,14239757,14%418,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2283,86482757,14%806,66
Husarz 8991,57663757,14%890,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 81305,29745742,86%1303,39
Rambo 9627,71474714,29%278,38
Buryan 91789,57710728,57%1063,41
T2 Medium Tank291,17110650,00%288,51
T56 GMC3152,33143683,33%527,49
FV4025 Contriver11484,67581633,33%0,00
T42 8457,83590650,00%419,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91528,50665650,00%1116,95
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81223,50720633,33%1010,98
Excalibur 6837,83808650,00%1375,44
Churchill Crocodile 6916,33631633,33%1216,15
Brennos 81273,67875666,67%1528,78
Kranvagn101467,00579520,00%721,98
40TP Habicha6664,80472540,00%1179,35
T3 HMC224,80103540,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10841,80639560,00%512,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6679,00458540,00%982,81
T2881185,00713560,00%1128,06
FV227 Conceiver81008,20590540,00%764,55
KV-1SA 5538,007965100,00%1256,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2221,20407580,00%641,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81007,20791560,00%1281,27
Miel 8668,00654540,00%483,53
A43 BP prototype 6634,40590560,00%946,48
Yong Bing 91303,20871560,00%1142,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,2580425,00%108,91
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,00343475,00%556,09
Gorilla111001,50533425,00%302,74
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5725,75564425,00%1586,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6558,00513450,00%741,16
Patton the Tank 9839,50492425,00%485,05
T77 8386,75493450,00%239,28
Matilda LVT 4629,75469425,00%1281,64
Škoda T 45 71001,0049440,00%1090,78
Toro 91117,25789475,00%906,59
TT-130M 9768,5040640,00%375,43
FCM 50 t 8564,00604450,00%473,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81314,50979475,00%1627,13
Durendal 101604,7511474100,00%1192,05
M14/412267,00546366,67%1220,57
Pvlvv fm/42213,33143333,33%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101207,0046530,00%485,10
Panzerjäger I2180,67187366,67%723,83
WZ-132-110658,0043530,00%365,54
CC-46 Pancernik 91253,00757366,67%1055,33
M36 Jackson6636,0037830,00%818,41
VK 20.01 (D)4287,00270366,67%940,43
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7622,67493333,33%435,46
TBT 9973,33556333,33%424,50
M22 Locust 3340,33444333,33%1113,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92157,00920366,67%1833,78
Kame 91303,00886366,67%1112,26
FCM 2C 3627,67749366,67%2365,27
ISU-122S 7545,67379333,33%440,40
Object 265T 9801,00619333,33%450,13
SPHT 9352,3328330,00%3,10
Fantôme 9993,67464333,33%631,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0098250,00%77,53
Strv fm/211125,5028320,00%485,81
Emil I8509,00448250,00%394,00
53TP Markowskiego8408,00406250,00%263,70
WZ-131G FT6717,00415250,00%972,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu61229,0047320,00%1510,94
AT 77424,50547250,00%361,12
BZ-79111071,00876250,00%447,11
Durchbruchswagen 24254,5010720,00%459,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101837,009132100,00%1121,50
Panhard EBR 10510216,008062100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5576,50529250,00%1363,26
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6623,5038620,00%1180,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8210,50429250,00%119,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3191,5019120,00%250,85
Primo Victoria 8957,0049020,00%853,64
M3 Light 358,50272250,00%120,29
AMX ELC 901 6580,00474250,00%1252,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5455,505482100,00%1354,10
Projet Louis 9329,007182100,00%377,53
Sentinelle 91926,00851250,00%1696,60
M-VII-Y 91032,50696250,00%548,22
Chi-Go 71082,0052520,00%1133,37
OCP Peacekeeper 9418,5023920,00%40,74
KB-52 91195,50674250,00%808,26
Renault FT132,001061100,00%261,00
4TP111,001741100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,004710,00%112,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9717,0023710,00%358,90
Wespe30,001010,00%0,00
M4 Improved 50,003351100,00%261,00
Ares 90 C11110,009771100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71088,0039210,00%1042,36
AMX 67 Imbattable111761,0013461100,00%1217,57
Ares 859325,0022810,00%0,00
H3 92044,0010711100,00%1924,10
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3164,0022810,00%341,55
T-116 361,0017010,00%3,10
Light Mk. VIC 225,007110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5697,008121100,00%2002,44
T7 Combat Car 284,001971100,00%402,28
SU-122-44 72495,0014071100,00%5385,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5553,006201100,00%884,16
Terrifiant 9443,008251100,00%274,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2026-05-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-17
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2022-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-17
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-07-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-18
Left: 2014-12-29