_Colapss

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426941252204
Ø Tier7,248,008,889,16
Victories2035747,68%541,67%2242,31%8039,22%
Defeats2180951,08%758,33%3057,69%11958,33%
Draws5281,24%00,00%00,00%52,45%
Battles survived1096725,69%216,67%35,77%146,86%
Tanks destroyed313590,73100,83310,601140,56
Destruction ratio0,991,000,630,60
Tanks spotted358970,84211,75601,152501,23
Damage dealt908,171.523,001.542,481.507,71
Capture points739901,7300,0000,00650,32
Defense points196010,4600,0000,00420,21
Experience441,66805,75779,06699,04
WN7912,421107,57834,97768,49
WN81043,671446,571152,981106,83
Total
Battles42694
Ø Tier7,24
Victories2035747,68%
Defeats2180951,08%
Draws5281,24%
Battles survived1096725,69%
Tanks destroyed313590,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted358970,84
Damage dealt908,17
Capture points739901,73
Defense points196010,46
Experience441,66
WN7912,42
WN81043,67
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt1.523,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience805,75
WN71107,57
WN81446,57
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2242,31%
Defeats3057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35,77%
Tanks destroyed310,60
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted601,15
Damage dealt1.542,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,06
WN7834,97
WN81152,98
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier9,16
Victories8039,22%
Defeats11958,33%
Draws52,45%
Battles survived146,86%
Tanks destroyed1140,56
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2501,23
Damage dealt1.507,71
Capture points650,32
Defense points420,21
Experience699,04
WN7768,49
WN81106,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,540,000,000,00
Capture points160,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points612,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt1.436,54
Capture points160,67
Defense points612,54
Experience335,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.024,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points132,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt455,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,60
Experience155,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2385,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,930,000,000,00
Capture points331,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience78,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories414,81%
Defeats2385,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed20,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt168,93
Capture points331,22
Defense points240,89
Experience78,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5945,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7254,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4030,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,530,000,000,00
Capture points2191,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3532,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience425,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5945,04%
Defeats7254,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4030,53%
Tanks destroyed770,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted820,63
Damage dealt972,53
Capture points2191,67
Defense points3532,69
Experience425,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories29249,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29549,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20033,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,040,000,000,00
Capture points7021,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience316,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories29249,41%
Defeats29549,92%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived20033,84%
Tanks destroyed3490,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3610,61
Damage dealt771,04
Capture points7021,19
Defense points5010,85
Experience316,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8928,79462415046,27%965,38
SU-85B4409,75305216254,16%1204,75
SU-130PM 81254,10577184150,62%1201,38
E 25 7969,80488164948,33%1444,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81568,44584150451,80%1771,69
Dicker Max 6729,27398123952,14%1406,29
SU-122-44 71182,03655103251,16%1724,66
KV-15413,7133096849,79%797,48
ISU-15281343,5245782148,48%1386,00
Object 140101505,7269178546,62%1100,53
T-505119,4622464547,60%217,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8953,9258163749,76%973,86
ST-I91576,3751561850,65%1520,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 8923,7964060048,50%1148,86
T28 Prototype81003,1344958745,32%973,74
T3091251,8142656446,99%952,77
Grille 15101999,7860452147,02%1613,08
T110E3101644,8046752045,19%1057,56
T-109965,9838050043,20%718,61
Jagdtiger91053,0747749841,57%671,74
Object 70491536,7945449849,00%1224,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81285,0563249651,01%1392,40
Ferdinand8809,7145046345,36%659,43
KV-48894,3743846250,00%945,89
T9591537,5151744844,64%1098,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101789,6961242849,30%1399,60
SU-1006537,2628540348,14%880,66
Sturer Emil7653,0631338642,75%708,50
Matilda4319,4425837454,28%936,72
T110E4101504,2251837141,51%873,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91642,2267636353,72%1424,23
FV201 (A45) 7824,6746236344,35%1064,13
IS-38870,3937933545,07%792,79
KV-856257,8027233442,22%175,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,2970032749,54%1277,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert111458,4465932742,20%855,73
AMX 13 757283,7234132547,08%376,78
AMX 13 909642,2761832449,07%857,24
T-34-856344,2730532348,61%494,28
Jagdpanther7599,9836932147,66%646,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101660,9544531840,25%1059,39
IS7505,0331231538,73%416,08
T2881043,6047830845,45%948,06
T25/27455,6029830145,18%423,55
Rambo 91352,8072128943,94%1088,56
T-437325,5031627343,22%267,72
Leopard Prototyp A9942,9048627044,44%674,06
SU-1527493,3729026842,54%473,16
B14173,3020126247,71%324,36
SU-855226,9417125944,79%308,95
M56 Scorpion 71110,7954525754,09%1696,37
Object 268101724,8441925541,96%1099,92
IS-7101370,0255525147,41%957,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,8223324946,99%234,04
T-345132,3716523446,15%134,38
T675218,9220722844,74%268,06
BZ-79112080,4680722643,81%1094,99
A-20570,8515522444,64%61,99
M18 Hellcat6332,8424721536,28%299,56
T57 Heavy101591,6869321444,39%1002,31
AMX 12 t6182,8728621244,81%262,17
Indien-Panzer8895,4548821151,66%1029,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,5516920443,14%425,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101795,9662218342,08%1455,59
Jagdpanzer IV6457,3637717443,10%660,79
Toro 91611,1178316849,40%1374,97
Prototipo Standard B92149,0781015947,17%2127,80
Leopard 1101284,7655815645,51%790,32
KV-37865,6538915546,45%1010,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,9322515351,63%452,43
KR-1111654,0580115149,01%899,65
ELC EVEN 90 8503,5257514952,35%841,56
MS-11150,3621414858,78%864,71
StuG III Ausf. G5299,7022413950,36%555,98
T-28497,7914413548,15%103,07
VK 30.01 (P)6468,7432013151,15%679,61
T216230,0531412948,84%456,19
T-46354,8712412250,82%103,36
AT 25260,0927312151,24%489,27
T-1506580,4234512055,00%968,76
XM57 81504,8969011451,75%1290,22
Tiger (P)7711,7140310849,07%821,90
AMX 30 B101063,6839510737,38%598,89
KV-26444,0128610348,54%584,67
AMX 404100,0115310046,00%167,70
Sturmpanzer II4162,351459845,92%363,99
MT-256115,102979646,88%128,96
M3 Lee4115,291379541,05%153,57
T-448545,264169545,26%499,72
Char Futur 4 91220,385289348,39%908,76
M75303,002678648,84%1051,01
Coccodrillo 101577,626798640,70%944,34
SU-76M4112,411278653,49%170,77
Matilda IV 5306,692618545,88%634,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6348,542258342,17%286,06
BZ-75101250,866978345,78%670,24
T698810,644698061,25%959,39
IS-4101640,534867939,24%1126,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,291777850,00%90,63
M8A14190,511787742,86%275,00
Grille5330,862497347,95%579,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5404,662387345,21%782,99
ARL V396275,482007139,44%236,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8932,535656842,65%927,15
S35 CA5482,432906555,38%1092,29
Lorraine 39L AM3314,881696041,67%1020,61
SU-263134,51955933,90%114,05
SU-18298,83875846,55%436,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101572,327625743,86%801,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,561915448,15%374,56
M4A1 Sherman5180,171965335,85%186,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,75985341,51%7,84
Leichttraktor195,041785046,00%278,42
BDR G1 B5332,162115026,00%421,98
Type 6891145,026785044,00%746,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,772174866,67%359,80
T-549939,724474734,04%644,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6588,744304647,83%698,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581413,247544636,96%1106,42
Lorraine 40 t 8953,244964643,48%925,62
VK 30.02 (D)7867,917734463,64%1490,43
M2 Medium Tank370,701044436,36%0,55
VK 30.02 (M)6617,003634436,36%931,89
Gorilla111443,686504438,64%589,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,371294348,84%463,46
AMX 38351,98984233,33%0,82
Alecto4230,262964254,76%558,80
Type 5781160,647134245,24%1009,80
T1 HMC277,101024050,00%296,94
Nashorn6674,353484060,00%1184,16
VK 36.01 (H)6246,641813923,08%121,72
Strv 81 8863,245203857,89%1070,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,22923748,65%79,46
D2390,461423542,86%100,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,001363548,57%88,10
M374116,211163441,18%152,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5212,652063450,00%372,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,271183342,42%221,72
T-26236,00823339,39%0,00
T1 Cunningham117,91833237,50%0,00
Birch Gun4198,481493138,71%493,68
T54E19982,295363141,94%609,57
Somua SAu 404123,371583056,67%224,99
Marder 38T4436,233333066,67%1294,21
BT-7423,591352962,07%214,44
Renault NC-311112,961402846,43%437,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8981,466362857,14%904,12
ISU-152K 81680,856012755,56%2006,78
Tiger I71089,127242646,15%1292,68
Sexton II3150,041332634,62%407,95
Renault UE 57373,42992634,62%1,20
T3 HMC2131,281472548,00%421,59
T56 GMC361,921232450,00%78,46
FV3046529,252602437,50%790,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,52812343,48%25,85
AMX ELC bis5218,352332347,83%518,86
Valentine AT4130,681472240,91%118,58
SU-100M17614,683802268,18%813,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 7918,056432240,91%1036,06
Churchill I5124,351632030,00%0,22
AT-1239,20902045,00%31,60
Covenanter5198,051932055,00%562,97
Marder II3106,211481968,42%310,15
M446264,261961936,84%145,78
T2 Medium Tank230,50771844,44%34,18
Hotchkiss H35244,41921735,29%0,12
Crusader6108,241721735,29%23,48
AT 86224,182321752,94%212,98
Patton the Tank 9774,533441729,41%505,03
M5 Stuart446,381411662,50%204,03
Churchill III 5402,003451625,00%565,92
M3 Light 330,69821643,75%60,87
Vz. 62 Jasan 91069,567031662,50%806,08
CS-6310831,795331435,71%315,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5464,933251428,57%733,55
Projet Louis 9604,934301414,29%524,28
Renault FT165,08941346,15%175,52
T71 DA7259,922681233,33%195,58
Cromwell6438,004821136,36%649,42
Type 1 Chi-He4183,183091163,64%540,02
B.U.G.I.6556,274801163,64%844,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8497,004431127,27%509,79
AMX ELC 901 6651,185901145,45%1963,37
M3 Stuart3143,501861050,00%423,63
T40471,001571050,00%87,48
BT-2244,56135966,67%230,82
D1239,6793944,44%38,43
M5A1 Stuart474,44240955,56%144,60
Renault FT AC267,67127955,56%126,38
STK-2111790,56788955,56%934,01
FV225 Collector 91142,89468911,11%558,91
StuG IV 5246,78189933,33%318,92
Panzerjäger I2157,25188862,50%610,24
T28 Concept 71278,75743850,00%2088,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,86185771,43%543,58
Valentine3336,43261757,14%1316,41
Mitsu 1085527,57281742,86%758,72
Type 4 Ju-To7416,71337728,57%212,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C368,86194785,71%317,10
GSOR the TANK 9232,71435742,86%63,53
Bisonte C45 8698,00556757,14%605,71
StuG III Ausf. B4293,33273666,67%803,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5373,00390633,33%771,24
Tiger-Maus 91344,83804666,67%1002,47
IS-6 81328,80614580,00%1633,44
M24 Chaffee591,20286560,00%216,76
Waffenträger auf E 100101641,00483520,00%834,29
T1E6 258,20102560,00%186,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,75108425,00%134,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,75102425,00%137,23
Durchbruchswagen 24187,50192450,00%336,82
AMBT 81010,75570450,00%880,04
Renault FT 75 BS257,33110333,33%67,70
M2 Light2190,332533100,00%815,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3460,33411333,33%1414,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5284,33239366,67%549,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,0092333,33%49,37
T-60213,6713333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I121,501892100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8571,00508250,00%370,45
Cruiser Mk. II2104,509520,00%203,75
LTP 366,5080250,00%124,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7752,00617250,00%1363,92
Chi-Go 7523,00455250,00%495,84
ST vz. 394519,005671100,00%2010,61
4TP1195,0011710,00%699,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002110,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,001181100,00%748,68
Black Prince II 7150,0023110,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2312,005541100,00%1182,92
T-50-2 60,0019310,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 8357,0029710,00%37,06
FV4202 8434,0019810,00%226,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,003301100,00%425,28
Super Hellcat 7659,005901100,00%859,86
112 80,0024010,00%0,00
Fantôme 91145,008811100,00%955,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24