_CCCP_451

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19574740169
Ø Tier7,038,008,458,68
Victories936247,83%228,57%1845,00%8349,11%
Defeats1001151,14%571,43%2255,00%8248,52%
Draws2011,03%00,00%00,00%42,37%
Battles survived433222,13%00,00%37,50%4627,22%
Tanks destroyed119330,6120,29140,351010,60
Destruction ratio0,780,290,380,82
Tanks spotted163590,8460,86370,931350,80
Damage dealt758,31891,571.082,731.310,22
Capture points169880,8700,0000,002831,67
Defense points58830,3000,0000,0060,04
Experience430,05513,29650,05722,81
WN7788,51388,93621,59847,53
WN8896,92702,42857,801016,76
Total
Battles19574
Ø Tier7,03
Victories936247,83%
Defeats1001151,14%
Draws2011,03%
Battles survived433222,13%
Tanks destroyed119330,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted163590,84
Damage dealt758,31
Capture points169880,87
Defense points58830,30
Experience430,05
WN7788,51
WN8896,92
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt891,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,29
WN7388,93
WN8702,42
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37,50%
Tanks destroyed140,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt1.082,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,05
WN7621,59
WN8857,80
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier8,68
Victories8349,11%
Defeats8248,52%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived4627,22%
Tanks destroyed1010,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1350,80
Damage dealt1.310,22
Capture points2831,67
Defense points60,04
Experience722,81
WN7847,53
WN81016,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt173,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt173,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories1823,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5975,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,720,000,000,00
Capture points1551,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories1823,08%
Defeats5975,64%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1316,67%
Tanks destroyed290,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted500,64
Damage dealt364,72
Capture points1551,99
Defense points00,00
Experience153,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories8041,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11358,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7036,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,850,000,000,00
Capture points5392,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9154,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience456,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories8041,45%
Defeats11358,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7036,27%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1280,66
Damage dealt978,85
Capture points5392,79
Defense points9154,74
Experience456,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3870,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,350,000,000,00
Capture points1112,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience194,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1425,93%
Defeats3870,37%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived712,96%
Tanks destroyed160,30
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted360,67
Damage dealt427,35
Capture points1112,06
Defense points220,41
Experience194,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381033,5147480048,75%1136,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 8877,0056874350,20%1091,10
Tiger (P)7779,4544859248,82%1013,66
E 7591413,9154143651,61%1304,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91116,4449737444,92%946,03
M53/M559989,8943035444,35%802,96
KV-15314,1329033749,26%509,15
Emil II91241,6551733050,00%1021,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8851,8445232151,40%944,74
Emil I8976,1748931651,27%1003,85
M40/M4381015,6841831348,88%1081,29
VK 30.01 (P)6359,5227028944,98%394,69
Škoda T 5091155,1356627150,55%961,68
KV-856357,9025726142,15%363,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,6742226051,54%1057,71
Object 25791294,4453324548,98%1195,08
IS7614,0840223149,78%697,27
AMX 12 t6435,9837523145,45%1112,63
Tiger II8816,6646121947,49%789,10
Leo7754,8845821754,38%1241,34
O-Ni7859,4145621751,15%1098,93
Tiger I7855,3047121556,28%1114,29
T-437458,5034621146,92%566,75
SU-1006356,0725420741,55%385,47
IS-2-II81130,9954719745,69%1285,82
M127807,7142718855,85%1018,90
T-5491168,9656318150,83%1144,30
T-34-856364,0835717848,88%556,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91287,5356217053,53%1129,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6467,9830016647,59%721,89
Strv 746573,0836416347,24%1054,34
VK 100.01 (P)81094,0651316249,38%1215,93
P.44 Pantera8978,2553915849,37%1185,63
TVP T 50/51101429,7161215443,51%1011,63
T-50-2 6397,9237915345,75%960,48
O-I6536,2233115046,00%789,92
Ferdinand8785,1340615051,33%684,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,8221814950,34%346,65
TVP VTU Koncept8666,2441114842,57%660,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8780,8363514554,48%1283,13
T675316,3825214546,21%553,56
Object 43091148,2554813751,09%1012,93
Strv 103-091259,3559413542,96%883,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5214,6223413443,28%357,42
Prototipo Standard B91278,1161413444,78%1051,33
Jagdtiger91320,3856213345,11%952,62
E 100101661,0661713345,11%1154,12
T-345199,2722112755,12%415,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101763,7567112747,24%1219,64
Škoda T 256506,2141412657,94%968,10
T26E5 Patriot 8884,1451412544,00%910,24
O-I Experimental5402,7726211738,46%538,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101403,1551911743,59%866,86
O-Ho81078,8150511153,15%1101,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,9226811145,05%461,66
Charioteer8956,8548111044,55%899,81
Ikv 1035328,6825410940,37%631,45
T-1091316,9867810954,13%1330,14
UDES 038804,2847510756,07%805,85
KV-1S6277,8125610648,11%296,98
Strv m/425333,5527510346,60%794,38
M446648,7334610146,53%938,69
IS-2 shielded 71040,6146710146,53%1296,64
Škoda T 245316,0631810049,00%773,16
Churchill VII6527,6943510051,00%810,00
Panther7701,484589842,86%970,73
M415286,682569848,98%320,59
Versuchspanzer 5791461,518009850,00%1119,12
UDES 14 Alt 58873,224859441,49%846,66
Churchill I5240,832379345,16%283,06
T-448633,625029343,01%641,37
FV4004 Conway91413,036549255,43%1290,10
IS-3-II91219,916979146,15%973,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,944118851,14%1003,70
53TP Markowskiego81012,696168747,13%1027,52
SU-855244,842428547,06%364,57
M374163,901588448,81%384,10
AMX 13 757517,605718345,78%952,93
T-1506395,883138343,37%426,59
Marder 38T4245,802008340,96%404,45
SU-85B4162,931898252,44%269,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8317,184028241,46%292,96
ST vz. 394190,302147451,35%482,46
Mäuschen91171,775907436,49%810,67
M3 Lee4137,831687145,07%286,52
Black Prince7678,075056949,28%761,48
Sav m/434164,131966956,52%332,98
AMX M4 mle. 457881,075616844,12%1007,21
AMX 404126,221936749,25%320,07
Kranvagn101525,306706651,52%1063,11
Type 4 Heavy91290,637276549,23%1083,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81158,386776553,85%1234,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581261,087166546,15%1083,60
T-50542,131576440,63%16,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,512156346,03%225,20
Matilda4138,652066250,00%205,97
T-284134,102046159,02%314,45
Type 1 Chi-He4136,131756152,46%270,61
M5 Stuart491,522616144,26%40,91
Sturer Emil7577,364126137,70%500,98
AMX ELC bis5156,022535949,15%341,28
T92 HMC101041,576045848,28%726,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91473,577095855,17%1126,33
STA-18736,055065740,35%703,60
UDES 1691144,985665740,35%873,63
M8A14112,611575641,07%27,33
Type 4 Chi-To6498,583445547,27%847,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,822185543,64%143,43
M4A1 Sherman5328,022935440,74%632,36
TNH 105/10008780,745635448,15%730,96
T-463103,831925250,00%281,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481397,468155259,62%1598,71
Type 95 Heavy4177,271785236,54%335,68
VK 30.02 (M)6671,884125156,86%1392,36
SU-130PM 81299,867345154,90%1243,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7583,843394928,57%544,81
Škoda T 177544,565804847,92%1069,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691264,636784645,65%999,67
FV601 Saladin8768,985954641,30%777,73
P.43 bis6623,244914535,56%1056,00
Vz. 44-17884,786824553,33%1210,94
CS-447819,685554436,36%1037,07
Marder II3146,091514445,45%251,95
SU-263109,171274148,78%138,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,201224032,50%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5132,772863946,15%210,07
Ares 7581502,778063946,15%1691,10
T207995,377913857,89%1557,53
SU-54138,351303740,54%92,79
KV-37914,786823754,05%1202,50
ARL 446791,806753562,86%1589,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101416,156613432,35%861,89
DS PZInż5421,472983438,24%696,95
B.U.G.I.6615,853773441,18%828,55
FV3046616,824553452,94%966,08
Super Hellcat 7637,564493450,00%849,89
LT vz. 383124,761643339,39%267,76
FV4005 Stage II10989,124483333,33%441,69
Challenger7814,644713357,58%1106,14
Lago4209,002433256,25%586,10
Type 5 Heavy101883,415903225,00%1158,70
D23106,371383043,33%166,71
SU-1527335,932243030,00%153,12
AMX 50 1008894,204783036,67%722,14
Nashorn6389,372903030,00%338,15
Carro d'assalto P.887764,596282948,28%889,68
Grille 15101471,075212941,38%862,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,041132835,71%153,77
Caernarvon8385,895492846,43%227,67
M2 Medium Tank3114,931552846,43%235,43
AMX 65 t8556,464462842,86%384,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6644,966002744,44%1197,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha387,521412748,15%102,23
AMX 38387,521542740,74%32,06
Cruiser Mk. III380,781652748,15%173,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,921852661,54%393,00
Staghound Mk. III6514,363852552,00%905,32
B14107,831642352,17%141,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101900,487402343,48%1099,22
Panther II8773,396342352,17%928,56
M3 Stuart378,451882254,55%178,18
T56 GMC364,821102240,91%0,30
SU-76M4129,102322152,38%208,65
P.43 ter7539,053841947,37%629,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha330,211041936,84%0,77
Rinoceronte101820,008101855,56%1283,65
M7 Priest3119,722211861,11%314,47
Renault FT AC242,44891855,56%124,01
StuG III Ausf. B4509,172331844,44%1173,64
T-103 8934,336541844,44%849,34
M22 Locust 388,281651833,33%71,30
40TP Habicha6394,763681741,18%523,32
Type 91 Heavy312,881251747,06%80,73
Valentine3163,941401723,53%369,95
Maus101424,477441741,18%803,72
AT 25235,292491747,06%329,23
FSV Scheme A7537,294731729,41%538,68
Ikv 723143,941971650,00%281,04
T-703138,252661643,75%324,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,472381560,00%170,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,001461560,00%257,15
AEC Armoured Car5379,333101566,67%893,33
Strv m/40L3110,712021457,14%282,45
Grille5361,361831435,71%487,38
T3 HMC2117,29951414,29%291,39
Covenanter5132,292131442,86%201,41
SU-76G FT4133,211471450,00%116,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,071321464,29%263,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,432851457,14%162,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101081,696381353,85%624,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,923481330,77%399,77
P26/404262,252081241,67%552,52
Hotchkiss H35243,92911233,33%0,00
T1 HMC237,671311241,67%29,38
45TP Habicha7691,005951241,67%769,24
Tiger 131 6544,753731250,00%692,83
CS-52 LIS 8797,585741233,33%644,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,09941136,36%47,59
25TP KSUST II566,362201127,27%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5698,184631154,55%2144,86
Cruiser Mk. II2156,181711145,45%549,39
Bishop5503,824941172,73%1304,54
Renault FT 75 BS259,60961050,00%169,09
Panzerjäger I2107,801111030,00%170,72
Wespe394,901251050,00%188,91
Chi-Ni274,89126944,44%138,99
SU-182104,78145955,56%545,38
Somua S353165,44293988,89%495,49
A-20558,5098825,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank245,3886825,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I257,50218862,50%228,02
FV224 Chopper7881,13623850,00%794,15
D1227,2991742,86%23,60
14TP497,71265742,86%109,97
Pz.Kpfw. II296,57160742,86%175,26
MS-1125,7195771,43%261,00
Strv 103B102069,71825771,43%1386,33
M24 Chaffee584,00168728,57%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,3397650,00%105,74
10TP375,83112616,67%20,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,00115633,33%202,21
Type T-345273,33247616,67%500,96
FV215b (183) 10457,67482683,33%286,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,17145666,67%264,10
FV217 Badger101438,00569633,33%761,27
Object 140101737,67824650,00%1433,11
Primo Victoria 8701,00453616,67%569,46
Cromwell B 6471,17578650,00%705,08
Strv m/38271,40185540,00%42,97
7TP261,00103540,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer452,80111540,00%6,01
M2 Light2133,20234560,00%511,37
Leichttraktor1160,80289520,00%621,80
T-26236,20166560,00%169,48
T-60237,80213560,00%157,43
Object 277101015,20663540,00%530,32
T-34 with L-11 481,40208560,00%221,02
King Tiger (Captured) 7955,20567540,00%1097,78
BT-2287,25175450,00%262,41
P.435320,25360450,00%779,80
M5A1 Stuart431,5099425,00%0,00
M3G FT3178,75232475,00%545,82
Valentine AT457,75118450,00%99,36
Renault UE 57344,25101450,00%87,48
KV-26293,50191425,00%199,70
ST-II10988,25534425,00%448,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6986,25720450,00%1544,16
43 M. Toldi III 356,502574100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,67104366,67%222,70
BT-7415,67131366,67%256,62
Lorraine 39L AM342,3379333,33%0,00
IS-710944,0030230,00%372,77
Durchbruchswagen 2474,6710030,00%0,00
L-60 298,3320230,00%258,42
CS-538823,0035720,00%928,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro243,501602100,00%261,00
LPT-67 Šelma91035,008922100,00%1408,68
T-26G FT293,501312100,00%324,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D456,009520,00%0,00
Fantôme 92346,0042920,00%2132,22
Fiat 3000160,005310,00%31,15
T1 Cunningham132,001801100,00%261,00
Renault FT135,003710,00%0,00
M14/412178,002701100,00%709,45
Pvlvv fm/4223,001551100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I148,001041100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage244,004510,00%10,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101015,007431100,00%655,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,004710,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7683,0037810,00%551,16
Object 252U 8577,008901100,00%548,95
T-45 2286,0027010,00%1341,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,005101100,00%1162,77
MTLS-1G14 3369,0018710,00%1356,83
StuG IV 5454,002611100,00%1023,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 8737,005511100,00%826,68
Straussler V–4/40 30,006410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-27