_ByEx_m

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5878245210830
Ø Tier8,4010,279,649,49
Victories3070552,24%2351,11%9947,14%41650,12%
Defeats2725046,36%1942,22%10550,00%40148,31%
Draws8271,41%36,67%62,86%131,57%
Battles survived1719729,26%1635,56%5526,19%21826,27%
Tanks destroyed563570,96270,601620,776690,81
Destruction ratio1,360,931,051,09
Tanks spotted766871,301052,333411,6214451,74
Damage dealt1.518,281.325,001.534,091.696,60
Capture points394060,6700,00880,422690,32
Defense points197690,3400,00480,23580,07
Experience754,77827,73750,74814,82
WN71259,32943,53995,221117,73
WN81735,281202,021397,971672,34
Total
Battles58782
Ø Tier8,40
Victories3070552,24%
Defeats2725046,36%
Draws8271,41%
Battles survived1719729,26%
Tanks destroyed563570,96
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted766871,30
Damage dealt1.518,28
Capture points394060,67
Defense points197690,34
Experience754,77
WN71259,32
WN81735,28
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier10,27
Victories2351,11%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws36,67%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed270,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1052,33
Damage dealt1.325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,73
WN7943,53
WN81202,02
Past 7 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,64
Victories9947,14%
Defeats10550,00%
Draws62,86%
Battles survived5526,19%
Tanks destroyed1620,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3411,62
Damage dealt1.534,09
Capture points880,42
Defense points480,23
Experience750,74
WN7995,22
WN81397,97
Past 30 days
Battles830
Ø Tier9,49
Victories41650,12%
Defeats40148,31%
Draws131,57%
Battles survived21826,27%
Tanks destroyed6690,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted14451,74
Damage dealt1.696,60
Capture points2690,32
Defense points580,07
Experience814,82
WN71117,73
WN81672,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories13450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10137,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,840,000,000,00
Capture points1130,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience693,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories13450,00%
Defeats12044,78%
Draws145,22%
Battles survived10137,69%
Tanks destroyed1650,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2350,88
Damage dealt1.603,84
Capture points1130,42
Defense points1670,62
Experience693,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed200,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted270,66
Damage dealt886,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,24
Experience592,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3737,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,090,000,000,00
Capture points750,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3733,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience783,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5050,00%
Defeats5050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3737,00%
Tanks destroyed610,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted700,70
Damage dealt1.194,09
Capture points750,75
Defense points3733,73
Experience783,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18990034
Victories90247,50%00,00%00,00%1544,12%
Defeats96450,76%00,00%00,00%1955,88%
Draws331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63933,65%00,00%00,00%1029,41%
Tanks destroyed11980,6300,0000,00260,76
Destruction ratio0,950,000,001,08
Tanks spotted19401,0200,0000,00561,65
Damage dealt1.510,240,000,002.034,15
Capture points25121,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points51392,7100,0000,002788,18
Experience727,420,000,00802,91
Total
Battles1899
Victories90247,50%
Defeats96450,76%
Draws331,74%
Battles survived63933,65%
Tanks destroyed11980,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted19401,02
Damage dealt1.510,24
Capture points25121,32
Defense points51392,71
Experience727,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted561,65
Damage dealt2.034,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points2788,18
Experience802,91

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8530015
Victories39446,19%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Defeats45453,22%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Draws50,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26130,60%00,00%00,00%320,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,6600,0000,0040,27
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,33
Tanks spotted8601,0100,0000,00100,67
Damage dealt1.849,170,000,001.408,67
Capture points6990,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5670,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience701,040,000,00763,67
Total
Battles853
Victories39446,19%
Defeats45453,22%
Draws50,59%
Battles survived26130,60%
Tanks destroyed5610,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8601,01
Damage dealt1.849,17
Capture points6990,82
Defense points5670,66
Experience701,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.408,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81530,43741264552,85%1815,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81685,11795240653,91%1948,89
SU-130PM 81940,84858203352,68%2241,56
T92 8597,59690171850,64%1052,72
Strv 103B102598,87783151154,67%2208,54
Type 64 6652,14617140853,13%1816,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102516,81876131051,98%1816,22
ELC EVEN 90 8993,40829128654,28%2183,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81759,91986121259,08%2438,29
Manticore101258,06787117050,00%1508,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81056,42815116052,84%2045,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82188,171067106059,53%2902,66
Leopard 1102237,48748105948,73%1849,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102383,7874997654,82%1930,26
Panhard EBR 105101228,2874697149,43%1479,70
Object 279 early 102444,7687284654,61%1630,05
FV4005 Stage II102227,0767283947,68%1801,15
E 100102087,4279583852,15%1659,03
LT-432 8983,7076880052,50%1959,03
KV-15372,6930566848,80%638,28
Somua SM 81981,6198365656,40%2427,90
IS-7101524,3272563147,54%1102,63
T110E3102192,2675363049,68%1632,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer111233,6580261549,59%1239,85
Object 140102118,3177458849,32%1799,20
Object 268 Version 4102484,4884358757,92%2187,93
T-50-2 6720,7466855654,86%2248,57
IS-3A 81706,4095655456,68%2043,04
IS-38773,8155050647,04%719,91
Charioteer Nomad 81452,2478746155,31%1651,55
TVP T 50/51102441,4780344454,73%2301,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101835,2171941148,42%1568,07
Object 268102055,6167137647,87%1452,54
E 50 Ausf. M101781,6868736944,99%1436,92
Object 252U Defender 81693,4990935556,06%2081,04
Maus102476,5086835152,99%2177,32
IS7729,1547532347,37%868,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81061,2663330746,91%1126,55
T-1091090,6864830547,87%885,76
T499907,6667430049,67%1232,66
Caernarvon Action X 81331,2484829853,69%1727,90
Object 907 102083,6785329652,36%1673,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81590,6288629353,58%2081,00
KV-856459,9031229251,37%646,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101120,7673827750,90%1208,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4537,5864226458,33%1765,88
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3454,4458326352,09%1486,25
Object 430U102030,7175726248,09%1698,71
Grille 15102216,6271926151,72%1762,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102163,3965126045,00%1576,97
E 5091223,5967425848,45%1083,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81415,6785825750,58%1922,53
FV217 Badger102277,9884524659,35%1912,85
AMX 13 909983,9877722551,11%1542,83
Object 261101485,3168622449,11%1290,18
T-54 first prototype 81391,2888122456,25%2032,65
BZ-176 81664,0895122254,95%1795,57
Char Futur 4 91921,5186521952,97%1868,01
ISU-15281312,7465621643,52%1304,81
E 25 71229,1385621657,41%1957,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102170,3380621053,81%1829,71
Strv 103-092118,1883220856,73%2296,71
GSOR 1008 81878,0890620658,74%2334,07
Tiger II8785,8863920547,80%712,74
M54 Renegade 81928,1899720458,33%2426,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8368,3751720344,83%424,07
Panther7631,3958220251,49%911,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91169,6668220150,75%1102,98
SU-10181053,6866820152,74%1158,04
AE Phase I 92036,7693820163,18%2320,92
Object 705A102129,9777819950,25%1692,01
T-34-85M 61048,5775419953,77%1889,32
Object 70491902,8977119855,05%1617,65
XM551 Sheridan101002,0460519847,47%977,37
T110E5102820,33100119757,87%2601,98
Object 277102120,2078419750,76%1745,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4420,4142118749,20%1116,72
AT 1581041,2865118545,95%947,78
T-4481137,0275818353,55%1539,76
Jagdpanther II8964,5961017951,96%898,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,1363617852,25%1094,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81635,4076517751,41%1912,26
TL-7 91849,1592517656,25%1913,14
Ashigaru 102023,3473017546,29%1450,03
UDES 0381694,8577017251,74%2141,89
G.W. Tiger91375,8164617245,35%1212,80
Jagdtiger91496,2870516953,25%1272,94
Char Mle. 75 91097,5976516752,69%1476,77
T9591916,8685016657,23%1857,15
G.W. Panther7832,1963916549,70%991,19
Type 4 Heavy91727,6583216454,88%1769,31
T2881360,0782915860,13%1572,01
E 7591224,5774115752,87%1121,09
STB-1101995,1578215550,97%1662,98
Concept No. 5102100,9979615550,97%1634,47
CS-63101999,2578614847,30%1569,17
M10 RBFM 5800,3469814358,04%1792,64
Panhard EBR 909746,5668114245,77%947,51
SU-1006848,3659914153,19%1552,69
T-5491511,5479613656,62%1621,41
Object 43091985,9489713661,03%2151,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81366,7475613148,85%1529,10
T-100 LT101070,5776012850,78%1281,62
Type 63 81372,4581112844,53%1470,55
Super Conqueror102455,9583112750,39%2093,50
Chimera 82008,0896612756,69%2298,93
S-517822,0859212548,00%881,48
Charioteer81347,0266912446,77%1412,70
T71 CMCD7418,0152812245,08%735,52
Panther II8684,9255412144,63%646,96
T-284145,7814112041,67%200,65
G.W. E 100101443,8262512049,17%1130,82
UDES 15/16102011,7077611947,90%1736,54
IS-6 B 81897,3998711860,17%2578,22
Lansen C 81700,1393511857,63%2409,38
Leopard Prototyp A91971,2276311752,14%1965,35
Object 26391571,7274811659,48%1386,00
FV4004 Conway91740,1277711457,02%1667,69
Panther/M10 71279,8977111442,98%2162,88
BT-7 artillery 3255,3538411356,64%1052,73
VK 100.01 (P)81498,2384211153,15%1887,12
Excalibur 61015,8066411155,86%1624,40
Object 260 102073,8579611147,75%1517,57
AMX 13 757526,8656711046,36%1033,27
SU-1527716,7657310852,78%959,93
Concept 1B 91986,4690010547,62%1536,64
AMX 12 t6359,8344710449,04%838,34
Kunze Panzer 91937,0683810452,88%1969,49
BZ-75102115,8082210250,00%1703,45
BT-SV 3438,9457210165,35%1998,21
Type 71102063,318159848,98%1475,32
T25 AT71141,896509648,96%1501,25
Hummel6593,165449251,09%835,41
IS-M81127,706569238,04%1243,45
FV215b (183) 101951,917639157,14%1664,04
AMX 13 105101059,677119150,55%1196,56
AT 77921,026099043,33%1124,65
O-Ho81290,148088750,57%1434,30
M40/M4381217,756908750,57%1188,21
T-34-856527,094318633,72%759,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68688,486518549,41%1143,14
SU-14-281339,147678460,71%1412,05
Tortoise92274,179298463,10%2251,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91768,047988146,91%1746,83
Jagdpanther7891,165508047,50%1099,01
M24 Chaffee5203,593608051,25%565,98
T376353,804768053,75%953,89
T-44-100 81580,878637951,90%2038,54
SU-100M171050,177117755,84%1678,46
EMIL 1951 81718,008527655,26%2120,24
Chrysler K GF 81481,267417632,89%1482,57
AT 86398,874787562,67%677,33
MTLS-1G14 3348,274697553,33%1664,17
Churchill III 5721,198227455,41%1730,59
Challenger71284,167497358,90%2047,00
VK 30.02 (M)6471,885057352,05%802,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102074,597277154,93%1548,99
M127917,417207150,70%1139,61
Object 703 Version II 81522,759466953,62%1808,93
Škoda T 5092248,218986858,82%2456,56
Sturmpanzer II4215,502606844,12%547,17
Grille5220,783086842,65%236,85
Mäuschen91865,998416852,94%1759,70
O-Ni71392,218746756,72%1947,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,728016765,67%1786,30
Type 62 7889,708946665,15%2315,70
STA-181351,027026442,19%1725,30
Hotchkiss EBR7628,866516460,94%1503,64
AMBT 81660,809316464,06%2054,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8715,407356253,23%1234,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6814,325526056,67%1550,46
M48A5 Patton102235,409136063,33%2052,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91531,106376045,00%1226,93
Škoda T 56 81570,748325850,00%1522,43
M36 Jackson6690,895515754,39%1090,89
212A91646,547765756,14%1487,10
Kranvagn101877,916945641,07%1305,65
T3281605,738935660,71%2045,50
Schwarzpanzer 58 81545,918545653,57%2454,77
Type 59 First Warrior 81477,799285658,93%1972,11
Emil II92054,439465461,11%2120,35
KV-26887,376645446,30%1556,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2680,969305470,37%2740,65
Jagdpanzer IV6848,575865354,72%1637,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007797,215265244,23%1033,56
AMX ELC bis5174,233375242,31%378,04
Panhard AMD 178B6375,314685250,00%990,50
Indien-Panzer81354,496885152,94%1671,93
Bisonte C45 81706,829455162,75%1933,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7700,365895048,00%1300,57
T-437982,677434963,27%1837,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61144,317984957,14%2339,69
T110E4102498,717914858,33%1905,69
T14 5725,537354751,06%1885,09
M446648,605404740,43%881,16
T-832 81565,289454753,19%1773,09
AltProto AMX 30 81935,3510524660,87%2922,81
T-463103,271234546,67%234,51
O-I6815,365974440,91%1350,99
Ares 90101862,917654445,45%1368,21
XM66F 81481,738134450,00%1658,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101503,936554346,51%896,14
M53/M559935,536584348,84%760,37
GSOR 1010 FB 81234,916294341,86%1305,20
AMX 13 57 7649,056754332,56%1077,21
SU-855332,882924233,33%513,90
Vz. 55102464,818714254,76%1926,42
Achilles6925,006814259,52%2086,87
T26E5 81382,648754247,62%1751,31
VK 28.016651,035704047,50%2005,21
WZ-12091015,855983943,59%728,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507854,447313964,10%1094,82
Object 70592028,038683951,28%2001,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91788,006643839,47%1449,55
AT 25229,383303754,05%401,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101140,224653732,43%760,19
Bretagne Panther 61376,469513754,05%3056,20
Conqueror91811,399123658,33%1852,67
AMX 50 B102257,478093647,22%1927,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518811,647073658,33%876,42
Tiger-Maus 91451,288963661,11%1337,80
KV-220-2 5815,727983647,22%1742,11
Turtle Mk. I 81479,788633655,56%1576,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7930,695133542,86%1244,25
Leox 91539,468053557,14%1317,49
T-26239,79743441,18%4,93
KV-481190,827633450,00%1265,88
M-V-Y102025,307113336,36%1401,56
ISU-122-2 81490,737803348,48%1600,35
Škoda T 27 81514,459123366,67%2056,76
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91395,227433246,88%1143,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81492,919573271,88%1912,70
BZ-72-1 101548,946943240,63%1131,94
StuG III Ausf. G5484,774433154,84%1154,11
Type 5 Heavy102119,138303148,39%1342,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91426,586703141,94%1059,60
Strv K 92083,238613145,16%1854,26
StuG IV 5393,393323138,71%758,65
Prototipo Standard B91373,906853050,00%1152,16
CS-67 Szakal111473,107363050,00%937,81
HWK 128725,376483060,00%1196,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91652,078163046,67%1507,45
T-804263,763142937,93%804,60
Type 5781414,467852835,71%1449,79
Tiger (P)71199,048102860,71%1939,57
FV230 Canopener102110,619552860,71%1592,52
T77 81489,218902853,57%1877,40
Sturer Emil71149,896422748,15%1511,01
K-91102118,377382751,85%1561,34
M56 Scorpion 71223,748132762,96%2138,98
Ho-Ri 28843,156252646,15%823,01
SU-85B4352,693112638,46%743,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 101832,658352653,85%1085,81
Archer5689,695322665,38%1729,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581421,359112657,69%1349,81
Object 452K 101425,237292650,00%936,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91393,846072532,00%870,51
Object 752 91863,168382548,00%1699,83
Hirschkäfer111535,286902552,00%944,32
Super Hellcat 71318,846722544,00%1926,55
T2971235,388102458,33%1566,83
UDES 1691049,216072450,00%943,28
T-34-28816,265602339,13%819,89
E 75 TS 81686,4810382373,91%2102,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559965,687322263,64%974,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5578,915272263,64%1436,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,763982138,10%968,05
Durchbruchswagen 24362,484952176,19%1156,66
Saryuda 91618,438362157,14%1401,00
59-166628,355612035,00%1792,83
SU-76M4277,302832045,00%691,92
P.44 Pantera81388,477101936,84%1718,15
Rinoceronte101675,216951942,11%1153,56
TT-130M 91466,428001942,11%1321,95
Škoda T 256909,946411844,44%1664,75
Leichttraktor1161,834251855,56%736,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102099,288891866,67%1607,92
M47 Iron Arnie 81286,787841850,00%1436,32
T-34 shielded 5446,564401838,89%851,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8878,615681844,44%744,99
Valentine II 4451,835281850,00%1668,59
T34 B 81501,398061855,56%2036,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3440,535381758,82%1404,82
121101730,126831747,06%1224,80
GSOR the TANK 91857,887561735,29%1879,64
Tetrarch 2171,242701741,18%703,74
Light Mk. VIC 2108,292641752,94%479,48
Centurion Action X101812,567201637,50%1375,20
BZ-5871112,757621650,00%1503,48
A46 6363,945251637,50%852,71
Object 244 61147,887101631,25%1864,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101022,675681533,33%407,94
Caliban 81039,876321540,00%1021,27
AT 15A 71320,008001553,33%2124,06
T28 Concept 7939,075301533,33%1080,17
VK 30.01 (H)5104,212341435,71%0,00
FV380591105,146281442,86%985,77
Valentine3338,384201376,92%1457,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu61069,317541346,15%1891,88
IS-2-II81082,088231369,23%1307,18
T 55A 91447,008161258,33%1495,94
M41D 8591,088151258,33%1135,55
SU-100Y 6933,917011154,55%1509,47
T1 Cunningham1103,502141040,00%395,64
AMX AC mle. 4671596,808541040,00%2568,49
Staghound Mk. III6912,407171040,00%1939,49
ISU-152K 81406,507191050,00%1560,17
Kampfpanzer 67101734,108951060,00%1392,98
FV1066 Senlac 8786,007851060,00%1573,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81994,6010591070,00%2511,23
T803112265,808671050,00%1309,82
Black Prince7946,44609944,44%1176,34
AMX 50 Foch B102196,22842944,44%1610,82
Windhund 81688,89564922,22%1733,42
TS-54 81308,67894955,56%1305,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4407,11524955,56%1291,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81247,22690944,44%1161,01
T-345236,38348862,50%564,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5517,50602862,50%2179,23
T675765,38490850,00%1858,24
Object 274a 81373,63762837,50%1694,35
K-91-PT 92173,75683825,00%2061,93
Object 283 91213,25659837,50%1082,79
Object 777 Version II 91704,25846862,50%1399,47
Dicker Max 6903,75637850,00%1583,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2200,75359850,00%801,54
IMT 81634,63892850,00%1839,76
Caernarvon8492,14610757,14%462,20
Progetto C50 mod. 669970,50427616,67%513,90
AEC Armoured Car5665,00520650,00%1425,94
KV-4 KTTS 81880,17829650,00%2343,94
Brennos 81058,67570633,33%1015,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,00266540,00%313,95
SDP 44 Burza61442,401014580,00%3380,82
M46 Patton9781,20503540,00%473,79
Black Prince II 71114,80716540,00%1088,95
Patton the Tank 91255,40507540,00%931,50
LTP 369,80170560,00%231,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81594,2012505100,00%2201,60
7TP297,25211450,00%171,03
T1 HMC222,251114100,00%261,00
T-703139,50320450,00%342,99
M-IV-Y 81159,25825475,00%1264,31
T-29 3194,50274425,00%480,06
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5670,00912450,00%1953,38
Sexton I 330,50148475,00%262,50
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5979,50922475,00%2161,80
Valiant 5531,25612450,00%1049,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,00174366,67%536,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,33128333,33%8,42
Panzerjäger I20,00113366,67%220,71
T56 GMC3104,67158333,33%94,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5452,67440366,67%1212,55
CS-52 LIS 81398,67781333,33%1528,01
L-60 2115,00288366,67%687,17
T-127 3775,6711653100,00%3789,44
43 M. Toldi III 344,67184366,67%261,00
Tiger I7506,50479250,00%498,36
4TP1239,5031320,00%1315,09
Marder II3244,003402100,00%840,97
M4 Improved 5772,00604250,00%1687,46
T-602135,504362100,00%630,99
ERAC 105 Proto 91231,0037720,00%1627,28
AMR 35 284,00259250,00%222,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10610,0032020,00%126,41
AMX ELC 901 6878,008582100,00%2403,31
Fiat 3000194,001861100,00%466,16
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 19544,0024210,00%121,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6781,0035110,00%1993,84
IS-2 shielded 72123,0072010,00%2988,96
M4-85 51931,0016281100,00%9621,57
ARMT 51331,0020091100,00%5410,73
T-116 3250,004941100,00%1276,17
MKA 2192,0015610,00%443,61
T-45 2489,008301100,00%3074,68
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91383,0049710,00%1000,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51084,0011701100,00%4506,37
T7 Combat Car 2189,0037410,00%663,60
Turán III prototípus 5993,0012811100,00%3910,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-27
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-18
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-22
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-08
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-08-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2021-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-09-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2022-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2022-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-14
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2020-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-20
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-14
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2019-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-04
Left: 2015-02-10