_Bogeyman_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35117000
Ø Tier7,710,000,000,00
Victories1877153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1584045,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5061,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1292736,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370951,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted244890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,700,000,000,00
Capture points400981,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points378611,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience631,220,000,000,00
WN71345,820,000,000,00
WN81871,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles35117
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1877153,45%
Defeats1584045,11%
Draws5061,44%
Battles survived1292736,81%
Tanks destroyed370951,06
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted244890,70
Damage dealt1.367,70
Capture points400981,14
Defense points378611,08
Experience631,22
WN71345,82
WN81871,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories30655,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21739,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws295,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30455,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5490,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.313,920,000,000,00
Capture points3970,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7671,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience697,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories30655,43%
Defeats21739,31%
Draws295,25%
Battles survived30455,07%
Tanks destroyed5490,99
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted1060,19
Damage dealt2.313,92
Capture points3970,72
Defense points7671,39
Experience697,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience687,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed140,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted260,84
Damage dealt1.167,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,42
Experience687,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt212,290,000,000,00
Capture points10014,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt212,29
Capture points10014,29
Defense points00,00
Experience213,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3090000
Victories213469,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91929,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158651,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28800,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18650,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,430,000,000,00
Capture points24560,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points43851,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience558,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles3090
Victories213469,06%
Defeats91929,74%
Draws371,20%
Battles survived158651,33%
Tanks destroyed28800,93
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted18650,60
Damage dealt811,43
Capture points24560,79
Defense points43851,42
Experience558,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories43057,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30640,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28838,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7040,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,570,000,000,00
Capture points7320,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18992,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories43057,56%
Defeats30640,96%
Draws111,47%
Battles survived28838,55%
Tanks destroyed4510,60
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7040,94
Damage dealt1.042,57
Capture points7320,98
Defense points18992,54
Experience689,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4850,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,920,000,000,00
Capture points1581,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience437,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4850,53%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3334,74%
Tanks destroyed720,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted870,92
Damage dealt765,92
Capture points1581,66
Defense points1741,83
Experience437,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81441,16744156153,36%1944,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage102120,25618152451,05%2496,13
FV215b (183) 102584,66725144050,14%2528,12
FV3046804,40590141364,76%1818,10
KV-856816,96542131563,04%1665,54
KV-5 81423,83826115953,32%1961,20
Object 261102170,46631101350,94%2547,77
Object 268102597,8674692256,40%2488,15
Grille5695,9545987666,10%1801,22
G.W. Panther71491,4362582054,39%2309,24
G.W. E 100102067,8963058653,41%2458,56
FV380591816,5457152954,06%2064,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101955,1061249251,02%2437,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81795,7884148156,55%2354,80
212A91498,3664546352,48%1733,66
IS-381028,1361445648,46%1111,10
M4A1 Sherman5323,3927945449,12%735,47
G.W. Tiger91772,4168245152,11%2199,25
S-5171177,4660244748,99%1499,30
M53/M5591752,5365044650,67%2217,20
KV-15574,3041543951,25%1328,66
IS-7101683,0069941650,00%1429,86
Object 70492090,9470341654,33%2064,06
T-1091093,7463938045,79%946,60
KV-26645,2039836849,46%1009,36
Tortoise91991,0875936353,44%1904,01
ISU-15281636,4469435551,83%2035,59
FV20781532,1364235153,85%2214,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181977,8265034349,56%2955,62
M10391378,1772234252,63%1381,89
E 25 71068,0170334148,39%1732,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101501,8263832344,27%1184,96
T-5491283,6477932152,96%1370,94
KV-481294,0873530349,17%1708,86
Conqueror91769,0478330056,67%1840,98
T28 Prototype81680,1069729949,16%2224,41
T-284375,1339129460,54%1390,74
AMX 13 909677,0166029053,79%1026,99
IS7670,7838228848,61%806,91
WZ-1328625,5863828850,69%1100,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071652,9468628753,31%2820,38
M40/M4381959,0271628753,66%2735,31
AT 1581660,3980228460,21%2187,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92342,5989727958,42%2718,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,0274627052,59%1575,95
Hummel61037,8242826251,91%1747,87
ST-I91712,6577524649,19%1872,20
T9591750,0074322549,33%1481,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6380,4232222444,64%584,57
T54E191798,3286222458,48%2064,09
T3281254,5480421059,52%1676,10
SU-15271244,4660820648,54%2031,12
T3091788,4571520557,07%1690,05
WZ-1317628,6265620351,23%1354,00
Caernarvon81365,0176519453,61%1741,86
Sturer Emil71181,6167719046,84%1880,92
M1271691,4474118962,96%2794,37
Tiger II81272,5472818350,82%1532,13
T2971213,5176917853,37%1739,46
T92 HMC101884,2565217456,32%2141,70
T-448996,5873816654,22%1368,33
T25/271099,4062616451,22%1799,87
Black Prince71101,4273914751,70%1742,44
E 7591383,1471614547,59%1283,97
M26 Pershing81045,0368914347,55%1396,44
T207701,8762013753,28%1098,19
AMX 13 F3 AM61416,1570213758,39%2706,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7667,2667713449,25%1471,74
M18 Hellcat6585,3745413156,49%1015,29
M4151292,7759012946,51%2522,51
IS-4101907,4675112352,03%1653,69
T71 DA7697,1460612351,22%1431,87
AT 771607,4088012265,57%2830,58
AT 861000,1369212065,00%2338,30
AMX 13 757437,4657911850,00%807,37
T-437897,1171111752,99%1623,22
T2881327,6666211645,69%1466,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71027,7374011456,14%1915,31
Churchill VII6714,9658211454,39%1441,18
M3 Lee4123,5914911143,24%208,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71136,2357711054,55%1968,16
59-166326,0157710959,63%967,45
AMX AC mle. 467907,3954210944,95%1166,31
Tiger (P)71105,4376210558,10%1737,33
Sturmpanzer II4135,4213110346,60%257,09
AMX 12 t6270,3442210343,69%518,14
Type 4 Chi-To6671,775839943,43%1306,39
FV215b 101872,736709745,36%1551,86
T110E4102139,406339639,58%1598,96
Nashorn6749,456749472,34%1515,40
T57 Heavy101912,526788949,44%1514,84
AMX 404176,362028840,91%473,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,052128647,67%185,10
SU-1006889,945678453,57%1840,19
Cromwell6619,497418276,83%1488,07
Comet7921,437807959,49%1849,33
M66828,466357651,32%1417,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5435,014847556,00%1331,41
KV-371023,886737552,00%1457,03
VK 30.01 (P)6552,494807346,58%833,06
T110E5101515,386097240,28%1049,63
StuG III Ausf. G5442,063916857,35%1114,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519937,298076858,82%1629,63
T675382,853376653,03%777,64
T216392,394866645,45%985,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505610,383906451,56%1383,94
M7 Priest3716,514486357,14%3076,15
S35 CA5791,945976361,90%2409,42
Tiger I71080,767966256,45%1627,55
T3 HMC2204,802895959,32%1020,12
AT 25585,535435959,32%1783,30
BT-22111,953345646,43%378,32
VK 28.016442,346665360,38%1437,52
T-1506730,155335341,51%1169,79
Type T-345708,456075154,90%2738,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5315,314945154,90%968,96
Jagdpanzer IV6896,226034957,14%2149,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,813874847,92%900,28
Bishop5592,525454673,91%1633,10
KV-137624,275514542,22%837,90
Crusader6450,334784351,16%1468,58
M5A1 Stuart4311,334534261,90%1183,53
Churchill I5646,615564148,78%1528,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101848,125754134,15%1070,89
T56 GMC3357,744473871,05%1485,54
T2 Light Tank 2121,712693839,47%338,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,951983735,14%451,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,321243740,54%183,33
T110E3102289,057253745,95%1657,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)348,14883633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,711833540,00%630,63
M8A14269,063023540,00%496,12
ARL V396742,744713554,29%1527,05
M24 Chaffee5496,825953455,88%1982,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5538,424693348,48%1202,08
SU-85B4472,723913262,50%1488,58
Object 140101734,756893231,25%1413,69
M3 Light 395,841423256,25%367,72
M374369,192823138,71%1120,32
M2 Medium Tank3126,451433138,71%215,55
M75292,744113154,84%1016,42
T-46399,031353040,00%154,82
STA-181167,937562853,57%1594,09
AMX 383101,361702860,71%265,70
T6981099,467482853,57%1403,18
Leichttraktor135,621802650,00%82,83
Covenanter5216,443412528,00%501,43
LTP 3140,173062356,52%582,89
Type 1 Chi-He4254,553812268,18%815,76
M5 Stuart4173,553712250,00%345,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8824,866762245,45%1273,89
T1 Cunningham168,812492157,14%297,38
SU-855594,534401963,16%1650,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4440,472921973,68%1597,65
SU-76M4165,331571838,89%209,56
Lorraine 39L AM3318,603111553,33%1058,44
T2 Medium Tank2147,531521533,33%614,17
SU-54524,214681457,14%1389,55
Cruiser Mk. III3163,792831450,00%660,31
MS-11167,923381346,15%866,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474454,543721338,46%1670,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2255,833781275,00%1325,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,272791145,45%463,98
T376849,826861136,36%2400,56
T1 HMC2198,00242977,78%1183,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,00272944,44%132,48
Valentine3265,13359850,00%919,42
AT-12311,88195837,50%1327,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,43151742,86%268,08
Cruiser Mk. II2218,86239728,57%936,28
Hotchkiss H352102,00191650,00%298,69
TOG II* 61003,679506100,00%1769,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,20329540,00%711,33
Loyd Gun Carriage2158,80207560,00%1294,08
Marder 38T4668,20568560,00%2041,14
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,80219520,00%214,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,75123425,00%127,56
M3 Stuart3186,50255425,00%564,42
D2353,50216475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,50300425,00%1036,41
AMX ELC bis50,00374366,67%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2134,002493100,00%665,17
B1458,503112100,00%261,00
Sexton II356,0091250,00%100,37
Panzerjäger I20,001432100,00%261,00
T-26231,501742100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1293,004802100,00%1800,84
Birch Gun4465,00444250,00%1600,25
T1E6 2244,005672100,00%1446,83
Chi-Ni211,003071100,00%261,00
Renault FT1208,003841100,00%1461,57
Renault Otsu1264,005261100,00%1415,64
Renault FT 75 BS239,001901100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31127,00971100,00%261,00
M2 Light2205,006551100,00%1001,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3286,004921100,00%982,91
Marder II397,002521100,00%297,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Left: 2014-12-12