_0TeLL_

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356700125663
Ø Tier8,310,008,689,01
Victories1754449,18%00,00%7660,80%32849,47%
Defeats1753049,14%00,00%4737,60%32849,47%
Draws5961,67%00,00%21,60%71,06%
Battles survived816222,88%00,00%4939,20%17526,40%
Tanks destroyed229340,6400,00940,754380,66
Destruction ratio0,830,001,240,90
Tanks spotted448591,2600,001090,877761,17
Damage dealt1.150,040,001.587,511.481,49
Capture points314210,8800,001851,486801,03
Defense points81490,2300,00500,401100,17
Experience623,040,00690,96705,22
WN7925,800,001210,04964,54
WN81141,330,001615,731308,88
Total
Battles35670
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1754449,18%
Defeats1753049,14%
Draws5961,67%
Battles survived816222,88%
Tanks destroyed229340,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted448591,26
Damage dealt1.150,04
Capture points314210,88
Defense points81490,23
Experience623,04
WN7925,80
WN81141,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier8,68
Victories7660,80%
Defeats4737,60%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived4939,20%
Tanks destroyed940,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1090,87
Damage dealt1.587,51
Capture points1851,48
Defense points500,40
Experience690,96
WN71210,04
WN81615,73
Past 30 days
Battles663
Ø Tier9,01
Victories32849,47%
Defeats32849,47%
Draws71,06%
Battles survived17526,40%
Tanks destroyed4380,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7761,17
Damage dealt1.481,49
Capture points6801,03
Defense points1100,17
Experience705,22
WN7964,54
WN81308,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience579,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.659,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,18
Experience579,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories45955,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37044,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26531,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9141,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,730,000,000,00
Capture points4570,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18482,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience766,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories45955,37%
Defeats37044,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26531,97%
Tanks destroyed5310,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9141,10
Damage dealt1.127,73
Capture points4570,55
Defense points18482,23
Experience766,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories13644,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16553,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7122,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3621,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,090,000,000,00
Capture points2060,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6412,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience534,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories13644,01%
Defeats16553,40%
Draws82,59%
Battles survived7122,98%
Tanks destroyed1610,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3621,17
Damage dealt1.028,09
Capture points2060,67
Defense points6412,07
Experience534,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,890,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2645,61%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed250,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted280,49
Damage dealt1.284,89
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience506,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8932,14647528249,77%948,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81271,36591478349,74%1292,78
Super Conqueror101407,27577117445,83%886,25
ELC EVEN 90 8438,99597113147,66%668,13
122 TM 81201,5464892449,46%1280,23
Grille 15101840,2467691752,45%1231,52
Leopard 1101527,5062369650,72%1115,56
112 81119,9364556655,12%1370,04
FV4005 Stage II101320,1854556544,96%844,70
SU-130PM 81417,8070652350,86%1355,35
WZ-111 model 5A102290,7576151457,78%2097,94
Object 430U101538,2564648545,57%1060,36
Concept 1B 91819,9886247649,16%1362,36
GSOR 1010 FB 8986,8953745044,00%974,84
T-100 LT10841,5649844946,33%870,48
FV4202 8787,9352944848,66%885,34
Type 64 6560,0448242250,47%1418,22
IS-6 B 81006,8557541848,33%965,35
Char Futur 4 91394,9172038751,16%1165,83
XM66F 81159,9160537651,33%1090,47
Bisonte C45 81189,5969633748,66%1200,75
Leopard Prototyp A91143,6060528741,11%841,79
Panhard EBR 909363,8647428745,99%294,80
113102122,6472428154,45%1878,70
WZ-111 model 1-492664,95110727772,20%3117,38
M10 RBFM 5518,0837427746,57%915,74
AE Phase I 91415,3969927248,16%1188,64
Object 4309978,5848025942,08%641,46
M-V-Y101926,4082824448,36%1390,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81117,3759823647,03%1278,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101406,9266123447,44%1049,57
Hirschkäfer111838,2466922946,72%1176,86
LTG7932,5770321155,92%2340,53
T26E5 8757,4655719649,49%723,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81196,4168419356,99%1170,86
T-103 81147,1563818750,80%1214,95
Ares 8591303,9177618450,54%1129,58
Super Hellcat 7552,7935717840,45%550,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 101849,3177017246,51%1082,34
LTTB81088,0281317258,14%2364,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68459,4443516946,75%609,59
FV4004 Conway91057,2751916845,83%746,89
BZ-587719,7447016450,00%832,10
BZ-75101829,6368416346,01%1232,02
BZ-6891375,7268716345,40%1035,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9997,4358216041,88%795,42
Chrysler K GF 8799,0346415646,79%768,49
Type 5 Heavy101983,6580214947,65%1257,29
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82002,93105414957,72%3367,69
T110E5101512,1970814847,30%1012,09
T3281035,7662814542,07%976,25
Charioteer8655,6645014544,14%483,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191288,3772313345,11%1147,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91050,4562313351,88%885,98
Kampfpanzer 67101757,8578213145,04%1197,67
M-VI-Y91482,6075612846,09%1356,24
T-34-856793,4062312552,00%1672,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert111590,8773812556,80%1104,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91582,4467912443,55%1165,96
T-54 ltwt.9727,0844512254,92%981,63
Ares 90101494,5376212254,92%1074,30
Centurion Action X101355,3967812149,59%946,24
CS-52 LIS 81155,8470912148,76%1255,28
IS-2 shielded 7807,2150411750,43%900,26
Centurion Mk. I8877,2257211338,94%909,45
Lorraine 40 t 81013,4356411345,13%1031,09
Rinoceronte101834,1178111246,43%1218,35
Ares 7581287,8779911249,11%1541,18
M446501,7443210550,48%675,43
Versuchspanzer 5791650,9583810449,04%1288,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81199,0247910249,02%1204,51
Tortoise91355,1868710147,52%914,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8540,344889944,44%679,88
M10391300,837439850,00%1059,20
Type 586710,525789151,65%1397,52
Char Mle. 75 9854,696279147,25%996,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581704,939878958,43%1668,40
FV224 Chopper7937,386318846,59%992,71
Emil II91040,105738632,56%657,96
BZ-1668825,565788643,02%719,09
MT-256904,239588271,95%4221,45
M-III-Y81233,787978153,09%1568,09
SMV CC-6781168,246878042,50%1151,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291296,238207955,70%1079,11
Hotchkiss EBR7480,154857943,04%839,70
G.W. Tiger9955,634427848,72%750,26
Indien-Panzer8703,654917737,66%582,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101546,877557754,55%1089,77
Conqueror9855,375777640,79%479,32
G.W. Panther7845,785617450,00%1010,68
AMX 12 t6408,113507243,06%894,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,854407156,34%640,88
T-34 shielded 5576,875017143,66%1459,79
11081496,849076762,69%2081,72
T-448691,555056753,73%799,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591000,426506653,03%857,19
Patton the Tank 9929,235236648,48%760,56
Panhard AMD 178B6412,723906446,88%1036,28
IS-271348,927726163,93%2105,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101667,138426159,02%1130,04
Emil I8948,326936053,33%964,03
TNH 105/100081160,637116050,00%1325,29
Vercingétorix 91252,576026036,67%846,37
FV217 Badger101431,926545947,46%796,12
FV215b 101260,106065848,28%830,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691729,237775742,11%1547,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111794,267775745,61%1040,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5331,253705655,36%1168,44
WZ-114 91318,157385556,36%1173,51
Škoda T 177453,935395453,70%794,18
Matilda4257,252155345,28%550,15
AMX 13 757573,324205343,40%974,47
TNH T Vz. 5191209,046405236,54%741,81
Vz. 44-171146,567055244,23%1457,96
T297997,386985248,08%1079,84
Sturer Emil7951,356055255,77%1244,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,422255044,00%503,38
Churchill VII6641,966335064,00%1196,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507707,545125032,00%607,52
ARMT 5579,904164951,02%1272,07
FV227 Conceiver81081,677044843,75%1120,51
BT-7 artillery 3404,444404847,92%1659,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518788,966364748,94%733,89
Windhund 81187,176404647,83%1078,86
Somua SM 81125,636774641,30%960,73
Lorraine 50 t 91349,187074537,78%1048,06
Hummel6436,023774450,00%508,69
AT 1581040,736994452,27%1005,23
FSV Scheme A7830,707004348,84%1225,20
T2071059,937124250,00%1559,18
Challenger7775,606154259,52%959,63
Fantôme 91295,416514143,90%1081,55
FV601 Saladin81038,936524047,50%1169,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481269,138053855,26%1433,81
Kunze Panzer 91140,375233839,47%824,84
CS-447870,306233745,95%1097,43
TS-54 81088,006473650,00%1033,87
T-34-28361,633793528,57%145,25
T-62A101372,944703545,71%1026,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101481,406663554,29%912,29
M-II-Y7978,807143542,86%1130,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5370,112853542,86%625,51
T28 Concept 7871,515333542,86%1164,59
Nashorn6850,094723429,41%1198,04
Staghound Mk. III6453,444833447,06%656,82
T-29 3403,473843438,24%1293,62
Škoda T 256642,245413345,45%1056,12
Type 4 Heavy91652,278853366,67%1468,77
T25/271238,827203345,45%1805,37
M18 Hellcat6614,814393234,38%792,82
STG Guard 8914,565273243,75%992,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,874563145,16%580,91
GSOR the TANK 91036,974763129,03%662,41
Tiger I71399,908923060,00%1917,13
SMV CC-567835,006163056,67%1011,51
Grille5412,403143050,00%734,20
Leo7795,665912944,83%1158,03
BT-53613,665052955,17%1710,63
KV-1SA 5467,103852934,48%754,63
T-50-2 6356,413802748,15%801,25
VK 30.02 (M)6689,006132665,38%1370,96
M4 Improved 5269,442622532,00%447,89
Tiger 131 6502,844252556,00%758,26
TT-130M 91249,127282560,00%1043,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4263,171712416,67%679,17
Pawlack Tank6679,395522343,48%858,74
T-116 3163,392372360,87%683,42
M66743,915612250,00%980,04
M3 Light 3177,002132250,00%770,53
Matilda Black Prince 5389,273562263,64%1029,94
Cobra 91352,777872259,09%1190,36
Cromwell6662,956162161,90%1309,50
VK 30.02 (D)7384,764252152,38%436,92
P.43 bis6413,954102045,00%566,37
B.U.G.I.6888,306592050,00%1660,52
KV-26332,782621833,33%255,37
Churchill Crocodile 6563,504171855,56%730,74
M4A3E8 Sherman61009,008051752,94%2157,08
Strv 746718,065361752,94%1351,42
Comet7533,825251741,18%604,37
T1 Heavy5262,882671656,25%388,05
CS-5381090,636371637,50%1273,74
KV-15313,133611656,25%500,09
SU-14-17457,694031650,00%441,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5290,694181662,50%860,71
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8487,063901631,25%216,66
Strv m/31 3490,145501450,00%1335,78
M10 Wolverine5637,433631414,29%1190,18
AT 771044,437771450,00%1338,55
AT 86830,856721346,15%1423,98
T28 Prototype81360,466201330,77%1301,68
Char de transition 6763,385571353,85%1126,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5197,923191338,46%371,75
T 54D 91315,838241258,33%1311,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6439,253731233,33%848,84
StuG III Ausf. G5512,274721163,64%1165,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6966,456451163,64%1657,87
Durchbruchswagen 24241,002841172,73%721,86
Leox 91097,097921163,64%890,01
50TP prototyp 81002,805791050,00%906,03
VK 36.01 (H)6781,807131060,00%1488,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3245,201941020,00%787,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505591,404041050,00%1128,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3293,603011070,00%1041,15
Strv S1 8980,604231050,00%852,88
T-345161,44276933,33%144,48
Strv m/425482,33519966,67%1388,29
M415231,67187911,11%95,25
AMX ELC bis598,78213944,44%103,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7993,67835977,78%1532,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6378,50370850,00%825,07
MKA 2191,75298875,00%848,32
AMX ELC 901 6270,25504862,50%683,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6731,25554837,50%1241,19
FCM 2C 3545,38634862,50%2013,83
Panzerwagen 39 3420,43342714,29%1586,16
M127481,71448785,71%566,15
Archer5277,00343785,71%635,64
Chi-Go 7973,43630742,86%1050,85
VK 30.01 (H)5748,83561650,00%1986,94
DS PZInż5478,33565683,33%1112,87
Achilles6397,17201633,33%398,92
KV-1S6684,00513633,33%966,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2480,67688650,00%1907,11
P.435188,60268580,00%455,61
14TP4285,60235540,00%798,48
O-Ho81565,20962580,00%1760,44
SU-76M4176,60144540,00%241,56
ARL V39668,20194540,00%24,51
AEC Armoured Car5543,60450540,00%1147,49
T6 Medium4442,80365560,00%1086,64
T-34 with L-11 429,40169540,00%27,41
Valiant 5196,40270540,00%135,99
Valentine3332,00339475,00%1566,32
AT 25657,25534450,00%1565,85
VK 28.016179,5019640,00%192,46
T78 61308,25676425,00%1773,10
Brennos 81452,25654450,00%1598,07
Churchill I5767,33648333,33%1659,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5144,0015430,00%36,32
KV-1 shielded 5559,33647366,67%1049,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 445,67135333,33%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5353,67440366,67%952,86
SU-100Y 6517,33485333,33%533,87
Crusader6344,50465250,00%952,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,50294250,00%865,63
Sav m/434524,5017020,00%1117,86
Semovente M41554,5015820,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7295,50502250,00%187,84
StuG IV 50,00132250,00%120,29
M4A1 FL 10 6611,50453250,00%869,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2443,0051810,00%2779,55
Lago4826,008041100,00%3943,76
M4A1 Sherman5321,005221100,00%777,79
M8A14401,003681100,00%1015,26
M4-85 50,003891100,00%261,00
Ram II 5544,0027810,00%1007,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61173,0011001100,00%2658,27
A7E3 3523,008071100,00%2484,01
Straussler V–4/40 373,004081100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2023-02-24