Zipper_Jr

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3480726177361
Ø Tier7,798,738,939,22
Victories1681048,29%1246,15%9955,93%18852,08%
Defeats1752350,34%1453,85%7844,07%16846,54%
Draws4741,36%00,00%00,00%51,39%
Battles survived747821,48%934,62%4525,42%8523,55%
Tanks destroyed200440,58130,50980,551990,55
Destruction ratio0,730,760,740,72
Tanks spotted429731,23421,622871,625041,40
Damage dealt805,69992,92922,72917,61
Capture points263650,7600,00440,251030,29
Defense points105370,3000,00130,07160,04
Experience533,33754,62777,40731,75
WN7796,10744,15891,60785,17
WN8865,451057,73966,14827,28
Total
Battles34807
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1681048,29%
Defeats1752350,34%
Draws4741,36%
Battles survived747821,48%
Tanks destroyed200440,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted429731,23
Damage dealt805,69
Capture points263650,76
Defense points105370,30
Experience533,33
WN7796,10
WN8865,45
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted421,62
Damage dealt992,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,62
WN7744,15
WN81057,73
Past 7 days
Battles177
Ø Tier8,93
Victories9955,93%
Defeats7844,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4525,42%
Tanks destroyed980,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2871,62
Damage dealt922,72
Capture points440,25
Defense points130,07
Experience777,40
WN7891,60
WN8966,14
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier9,22
Victories18852,08%
Defeats16846,54%
Draws51,39%
Battles survived8523,55%
Tanks destroyed1990,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted5041,40
Damage dealt917,61
Capture points1030,29
Defense points160,04
Experience731,75
WN7785,17
WN8827,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt992,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,560,000,000,00
Capture points311,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience388,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt886,56
Capture points311,72
Defense points140,78
Experience388,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points72,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience61,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt321,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points72,33
Experience61,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories8038,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12258,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4822,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,130,000,000,00
Capture points1910,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories8038,28%
Defeats12258,37%
Draws73,35%
Battles survived4822,97%
Tanks destroyed1130,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2711,30
Damage dealt500,13
Capture points1910,91
Defense points900,43
Experience270,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories14646,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16452,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11436,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,850,000,000,00
Capture points7482,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9503,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories14646,79%
Defeats16452,56%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived11436,54%
Tanks destroyed2110,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2410,77
Damage dealt1.037,85
Capture points7482,40
Defense points9503,04
Experience516,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories12438,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19359,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9228,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3511,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,410,000,000,00
Capture points9442,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4471,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience329,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories12438,27%
Defeats19359,57%
Draws72,16%
Battles survived9228,40%
Tanks destroyed1330,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3511,08
Damage dealt651,41
Capture points9442,91
Defense points4471,38
Experience329,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101190,69604252249,88%981,08
AMX 13 10510777,99633156446,87%715,81
M18 Hellcat6713,48434119352,31%1307,54
IS-381210,58614112649,11%1405,11
M40/M4381295,89501110751,58%1669,53
KV-220-2 5605,60621110453,44%1175,70
AMX 13 909553,9157491749,07%671,40
E 100101506,0461980746,10%1058,18
ELC EVEN 90 8356,7057170145,51%478,35
Type 59 8742,3366464145,24%759,93
E 50 Ausf. M101328,0858351347,56%945,58
BZ-176 81082,3076049848,59%902,14
M1271050,0342047452,32%1387,29
FCM 50 t 8810,6861745050,22%852,66
E 7591348,5258344752,80%1263,96
KV-15499,9038543852,28%1049,13
AMX 12 t6286,4240043650,23%600,19
Panhard EBR 10510482,7459743543,91%328,63
T-50578,6527142650,23%104,59
AMX 13 757342,2247241052,44%549,18
Tiger II8948,7252939347,33%999,63
IS7793,2549539250,77%1033,45
M53/M5591361,4951436848,10%1435,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101269,3661536548,77%930,35
T110E3101272,7862735648,88%739,37
T-1091144,2859732849,39%982,35
KV-26634,4248132746,79%963,43
T-448761,3855130743,97%833,85
VK 30.02 (D)7531,1144330349,17%666,37
Strv 103B101235,6663030341,91%641,29
Panther II8769,2742529748,48%850,45
IS-7101239,6971128845,14%811,80
Tiger I7779,5651928754,36%978,53
T14 5421,8947627549,09%766,64
Gonsalo 8931,8672926549,81%824,15
Leopard 1101171,9168726450,00%759,25
T28 Prototype8949,7654125944,40%909,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91110,2759625648,05%1022,49
E 5091005,0061723647,46%814,33
T-1506713,8852222954,59%1295,14
M415880,3745922651,33%1628,54
Maus101223,0676421947,03%718,82
T25/27614,0042521647,22%713,50
Panther7594,9745621049,05%787,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert111185,0069220345,81%705,15
Object 430U101131,2168920045,50%710,11
T9591278,0653218847,87%928,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8829,3664018847,34%748,88
KV-856547,1239818046,67%810,61
Indien-Panzer8901,1554217844,94%1050,07
WZ-1209749,0363117247,09%547,54
SU-1006749,9344617158,48%1499,32
T-34-856482,0739016849,40%826,79
T3091129,3659216845,24%825,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68242,4347216338,04%138,63
T675309,3828716045,00%502,28
Panhard EBR 909380,6958116043,13%320,33
T-345272,6625915748,41%592,05
AMX 50 10081067,0657815450,65%1163,59
AMX 50 1209901,1057715347,06%637,30
FV215b (183) 101093,9656315243,42%574,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8672,5254215145,03%585,56
SU-855405,4323515042,67%790,06
T-437650,3551514745,58%973,12
Leopard Prototyp A9577,4149614642,47%269,97
Type 586473,6450714353,15%859,63
ARL 446562,2044814054,29%939,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,2422113951,80%450,97
Manticore10686,8658813343,61%589,27
Char Futur 4 91047,5370113353,38%838,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,8417113149,62%89,21
FV3046531,8243513051,54%829,60
M7 Priest3424,4222812846,88%1279,87
AMX M4 mle. 457686,4654112450,81%815,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8770,8555512446,77%588,64
SU-1527707,6948212250,82%899,69
ISU-1528663,1647412237,70%391,14
T2881241,7367212252,46%1390,23
Hotchkiss EBR7226,2248811646,55%278,33
T-34-17715,2155111552,17%1060,39
T-34-28555,8652411539,13%456,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8250,5641411335,40%140,85
T-549625,5160011046,36%409,21
LHMTV8378,6658210149,50%506,84
Object 43091110,926939947,47%848,09
M374231,641729648,96%720,64
T376296,924199546,32%652,53
VK 30.01 (H)5336,102629443,62%614,68
IS-27522,894759446,81%490,44
Panhard AMD 178B6173,373279437,23%189,26
Jagdtiger91112,916299146,15%770,88
M24 Chaffee5256,185239151,65%841,80
Jagdpanzer IV6441,824058851,14%667,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101117,755508745,98%587,45
AMX 65 t8658,395458737,93%447,32
Ares 8591024,496918343,37%736,16
Type T-345254,353208257,32%622,25
KV-48725,046787751,95%741,81
AMX ELC bis5200,083067737,66%433,43
T-284217,382127650,00%561,69
A-20564,461817646,05%73,32
BDR G1 B5426,913787651,32%756,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191041,506617644,74%676,25
T1 Heavy5326,893647540,00%395,07
G.W. Tiger9765,315017545,33%570,54
Tiger (P)7729,965847440,54%738,24
Object 277101098,605607233,33%516,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,283926953,62%532,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9432,395506939,13%367,32
Ares 758797,696456838,24%725,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8646,048146764,18%1156,14
Marder 38T4229,422846747,76%439,87
VK 100.01 (P)8915,197276756,72%970,58
M47 Iron Arnie 8502,125776550,77%402,25
KR-1111218,247056233,87%442,53
B14184,512156152,46%401,03
T297511,224936036,67%338,96
T-50-2 6236,154596048,33%449,67
Hummel6372,553745843,10%345,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507516,755185750,88%495,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9952,886305742,11%655,93
G.W. Panther7617,395785756,14%716,78
ST-I91098,447385747,37%845,17
TVP VTU Koncept8574,535545541,82%528,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007712,705885343,40%897,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8763,986935354,72%794,31
AMX 30 1er prototype9789,474775349,06%543,68
GSR 3301 Setter7245,234975349,06%377,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101178,907355246,15%692,99
25TP KSUST II5139,392525139,22%48,31
45TP Habicha7572,925585147,06%591,82
Škoda T 256489,925625054,00%837,91
Mäuschen91031,506715044,00%743,34
Grille5363,633424944,90%631,03
FV2078695,615804946,94%645,31
IS-2-II8401,414184938,78%155,90
Ferdinand8915,176434759,57%873,25
StuG III Ausf. G5371,373224654,35%803,48
Object 25791262,367734560,00%1226,58
AE Phase I 9846,136284540,00%488,76
KV-37750,826074443,18%758,07
T-463101,741584252,38%286,33
M8A14315,102564252,38%801,91
M5A1 Stuart493,152294153,66%168,80
Jagdpanther7365,454333844,74%273,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7555,795343855,26%705,44
Challenger7500,343713844,74%437,50
O-I6511,654403729,73%626,51
AT 77547,924723743,24%448,01
M3 Lee4134,142423652,78%328,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,081373644,44%158,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,511583534,29%193,64
VK 30.01 (P)6345,894713554,29%432,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,805763545,71%588,38
Bishop5390,792863435,29%575,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101441,068433461,76%1052,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10682,854833339,39%226,07
Object 140101123,678083360,61%923,68
AT 86670,595333246,88%1050,95
BT-7470,521413151,61%120,84
T1 HMC2170,031223141,94%903,81
T110E410966,975273132,26%363,48
Sturer Emil7617,675403046,67%687,31
AMX 50 B10735,454102927,59%217,30
M66634,794922857,14%917,79
14TP445,071502832,14%0,00
DS PZInż5134,962522839,29%16,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7789,114792842,86%921,27
Strv 107-12111077,546082832,14%393,01
G.W. E 10010749,934342832,14%346,40
Crusader6329,894512748,15%805,19
P26/404141,002042638,46%98,75
LPT-67 Šelma9775,776542642,31%948,44
Marder II3172,502572650,00%378,80
Sturmpanzer II4230,762022552,00%623,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,002612450,00%352,15
Nashorn6918,675832454,17%1613,32
D2384,041432347,83%112,80
T7 Combat Car 299,832192339,13%256,77
Škoda T 177272,765322157,14%429,39
M5 Stuart496,953242147,62%72,08
AMX 404201,853062055,00%730,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6496,404922060,00%859,03
O-Ni71216,658242055,00%1709,18
T56 GMC3180,401972060,00%560,28
Matilda4213,842711931,58%317,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu545,422661963,16%227,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518370,843581936,84%131,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810831,326941957,89%660,91
M2 Light272,172151855,56%171,74
1108509,113991827,78%256,51
BT-2262,121141752,94%145,55
L-60 286,822301752,94%327,11
StuG IV 5144,592691747,06%146,85
BT-7 artillery 3154,352521741,18%349,62
M10 RBFM 5320,533891735,29%354,22
Škoda T 245284,063211643,75%558,50
B.U.G.I.654,752241625,00%0,00
AT 25329,674191566,67%742,09
StuG III Ausf. B4338,865021464,29%957,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6143,503541435,71%82,53
T28 Concept 7523,574071442,86%486,56
40TP Habicha6516,624951353,85%892,65
T-262119,251151216,67%378,79
IS-410870,185671145,45%449,00
T2 Medium Tank224,801291060,00%170,39
Achilles6322,003321060,00%469,13
ST vz. 394111,00226944,44%116,43
Type 1 Chi-He4158,22223933,33%216,67
D1244,7598825,00%0,00
10TP320,50159850,00%105,41
Leichttraktor137,38126850,00%82,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,50220850,00%466,70
T3 HMC2198,63184850,00%817,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,3819680,00%95,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5229,00252812,50%447,82
Chi-Ni2189,43342728,57%903,44
LT vz. 38355,00159742,86%47,79
M14/41287,57180742,86%74,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,00140728,57%77,68
Ikv 1035288,29262728,57%415,96
Super Hellcat 7517,14456742,86%551,61
113 Beijing Opera 10632,14463728,57%165,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,0084650,00%89,84
Renault Otsu1108,50196633,33%278,23
S35 CA5189,33243650,00%221,92
T1 Cunningham133,4090540,00%0,15
Hotchkiss H35276,007250,00%85,30
Panzerjäger I2136,40200540,00%295,33
T-60296,00115540,00%181,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6364,20487580,00%794,68
AMR 35 242,80175540,00%21,65
Strv fm/21140,25140475,00%261,00
7TP219,50172475,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,75156425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9206,75502450,00%126,70
LTP 3142,50178425,00%398,17
LT vz. 35224,001603100,00%261,00
Strv m/382114,67112333,33%235,67
Strv m/40L3263,67285333,33%691,40
M15/423123,002593100,00%360,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,672183100,00%339,43
MS-1151,33127366,67%229,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,67179333,33%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3254,3323430,00%424,02
43 M. Toldi III 361,33167333,33%5,46
Fiat 30001214,5028720,00%1157,42
Lago4111,003432100,00%327,30
Renault NC-31175,00119250,00%232,07
M2 Medium Tank320,0072250,00%87,48
Wespe30,007250,00%123,01
CC-46 Pancernik 9816,5010562100,00%674,18
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5167,0013620,00%58,68
Somua SAu 4040,001902100,00%261,00
VK 28.016110,0022320,00%10,92
AEC Armoured Car5214,0026220,00%173,92
Windhund 8247,50391250,00%134,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 363,00306250,00%79,03
T-116 3131,5022720,00%308,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9738,00565250,00%435,40
T1E6 20,00171250,00%94,64
GSOR 1010 FB 8538,0026720,00%269,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,0013810,00%1288,89
Kolohousenka10,002211100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00721100,00%261,00
4TP1168,0024510,00%564,32
P.435107,008710,00%0,00
Churchill I5323,0023710,00%372,29
Panzerwagen 39 3275,004911100,00%1095,11
Semovente M415205,0018010,00%141,81
Cruiser Mk. III340,002461100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4709,006501100,00%1972,28
VK 30.02 (M)6402,0021710,00%526,28
KV-1SA 50,008710,00%0,00
T-103 80,004510,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 60,0010710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-06-25