Yurko_strelok

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29695230102
Ø Tier7,8110,009,179,23
Victories1434348,30%00,00%1653,33%4544,12%
Defeats1492050,24%2100,00%1446,67%5452,94%
Draws4321,45%00,00%00,00%32,94%
Battles survived873729,42%00,00%826,67%2928,43%
Tanks destroyed209240,7000,00190,63620,61
Destruction ratio1,000,000,860,85
Tanks spotted266440,9000,00652,171381,35
Damage dealt998,95182,00932,431.384,93
Capture points358761,2100,00200,67910,89
Defense points143610,4800,0080,2780,08
Experience515,56159,50498,80505,35
WN7907,45-179,54968,41818,22
WN81077,660,001217,221225,29
Total
Battles29695
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1434348,30%
Defeats1492050,24%
Draws4321,45%
Battles survived873729,42%
Tanks destroyed209240,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted266440,90
Damage dealt998,95
Capture points358761,21
Defense points143610,48
Experience515,56
WN7907,45
WN81077,66
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt182,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,50
WN7-179,54
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted652,17
Damage dealt932,43
Capture points200,67
Defense points80,27
Experience498,80
WN7968,41
WN81217,22
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,23
Victories4544,12%
Defeats5452,94%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived2928,43%
Tanks destroyed620,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1381,35
Damage dealt1.384,93
Capture points910,89
Defense points80,08
Experience505,35
WN7818,22
WN81225,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories3529,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7360,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,450,000,000,00
Capture points1961,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories3529,17%
Defeats7360,83%
Draws1210,00%
Battles survived3428,33%
Tanks destroyed490,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted850,71
Damage dealt1.891,45
Capture points1961,63
Defense points730,61
Experience477,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1278000
Victories59746,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68153,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43433,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12670,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,610,000,000,00
Capture points33152,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40803,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience448,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1278
Victories59746,71%
Defeats68153,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived43433,96%
Tanks destroyed5670,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted12670,99
Damage dealt777,61
Capture points33152,59
Defense points40803,19
Experience448,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1431600135
Victories779654,46%00,00%00,00%6145,19%
Defeats601942,04%00,00%00,00%7253,33%
Draws5013,50%00,00%00,00%21,48%
Battles survived565539,50%00,00%00,00%3828,15%
Tanks destroyed95270,6700,0000,00450,33
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,46
Tanks spotted170341,1900,0000,001511,12
Damage dealt1.213,220,000,001.214,50
Capture points282651,9700,0000,005974,42
Defense points392392,7400,0000,002681,99
Experience641,280,000,00463,16
Total
Battles14316
Victories779654,46%
Defeats601942,04%
Draws5013,50%
Battles survived565539,50%
Tanks destroyed95270,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted170341,19
Damage dealt1.213,22
Capture points282651,97
Defense points392392,74
Experience641,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles135
Victories6145,19%
Defeats7253,33%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived3828,15%
Tanks destroyed450,33
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1511,12
Damage dealt1.214,50
Capture points5974,42
Defense points2681,99
Experience463,16

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles771000
Victories40552,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35245,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32041,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4690,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3770,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,180,000,000,00
Capture points7460,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9151,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles771
Victories40552,53%
Defeats35245,65%
Draws141,82%
Battles survived32041,50%
Tanks destroyed4690,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3770,49
Damage dealt1.695,18
Capture points7460,97
Defense points9151,19
Experience739,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81299,16708188550,61%1673,42
T28 Prototype81060,16491119349,46%1107,48
T25/27648,22370110846,75%791,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101232,46555101649,80%1001,79
59-166355,2034985848,25%925,08
Cromwell B 61016,5774071757,18%2303,46
GSOR 1008 81429,5463765648,63%1471,60
ELC EVEN 90 8625,8860961449,67%1222,90
122 TM 81256,8862253548,60%1375,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81161,2656952949,34%1251,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101834,9063849553,33%1305,60
KV-856366,5326747641,60%365,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7630,5940445050,89%823,06
Char Futur 4 91617,7471441952,03%1487,58
Strv 103B101798,8858040745,45%1153,69
Object 2579962,1745739251,28%772,54
Leopard 1101850,2855239144,50%1389,45
FV2078725,9340336647,81%748,86
T3091124,6141036247,24%842,58
FV4005 Stage II101230,5252135545,63%772,84
IS7511,4533734846,26%482,71
UDES 14 Alt 58904,2248634851,44%1113,81
O-I Experimental5353,7628534851,15%567,34
KV-1S6273,2925434141,94%237,55
M18 Hellcat6369,2626230743,65%410,30
T675206,7922430446,71%257,92
FV217 Badger101847,8566930148,50%1284,21
Tiger 131 6525,4340830150,83%749,09
TVP T 50/51101667,9463627048,52%1346,70
T2881113,9256625749,42%1150,23
T110E3101670,1259125448,82%1081,06
Bishop5282,2623624446,31%418,75
Kunze Panzer 91458,2368423253,88%1490,48
FV38059959,5647623049,57%807,67
IS-38589,8737622947,60%469,39
Super Conqueror101575,8663722044,55%1112,58
SU-130PM 81446,4064421446,26%1357,44
O-Ni7690,2939021341,78%680,05
O-I6396,5030120947,37%479,05
FV3046361,0723320649,51%458,40
T-100 LT10771,5458020645,63%765,27
Maus101665,0768820549,76%1257,78
Strv 746684,2342719749,24%1235,83
Caernarvon81041,6459618051,11%1139,62
Object 268 Version 4101644,5062518050,56%1204,17
T9591128,2852117453,45%820,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101774,8855216445,12%1189,36
Type T-345240,4623916352,76%510,56
Lago4258,0323915648,08%730,87
T-448870,1161415250,66%1060,54
CS-52 LIS 81186,9766615151,66%1407,29
53TP Markowskiego81187,7657714847,30%1374,32
AMX 50 Foch B101881,9062314349,65%1340,48
M661284,3676813956,12%2494,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81247,9670413849,28%1444,30
T-34 shielded 5467,6639513753,28%1133,66
Leo7679,4541813649,26%942,61
WZ-1317546,4441613548,89%1072,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101615,3761913345,86%1251,86
Panhard EBR 10510758,8555713145,80%731,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91079,7555012847,66%819,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101653,8972212650,79%1125,75
Manticore101110,7967412650,79%1372,51
M56 Scorpion 7840,9056612352,85%1156,10
Bisonte C45 81189,9670811250,00%1146,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101842,8464711148,65%1316,64
T-284133,7917411038,18%140,25
IS-7101469,8562910944,95%989,59
Strv 103-091615,0866710841,67%1247,41
Cobra 91177,7159010843,52%892,84
SU-10181060,6564910752,34%1099,37
P.44 Pantera8872,8750810541,90%957,03
Object 430U101331,6151510542,86%884,98
Kranvagn101497,2860110337,86%924,76
KV-15208,2522210333,98%138,41
T110E5101695,966859845,92%1228,82
Conqueror9999,825209643,75%741,89
SDP 58 Kilana81223,775989645,83%1160,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291418,406699551,58%1176,11
VK 100.01 (P)81016,457249552,63%1092,86
AMX AC mle. 4881006,305939447,87%966,97
Charioteer8991,376769460,64%1145,63
Super Hellcat 7749,864689446,81%955,84
O-Ho8632,294249253,26%547,06
UDES 038993,255498842,05%812,89
CS-538735,995548846,59%801,88
Emil I8989,285358735,63%807,35
Vz. 55101819,296478545,88%1245,45
T3281315,127008339,76%1386,32
Ikv 1035178,331688242,68%183,66
STB-1101629,095408242,68%1161,03
Chrysler K GF 81227,726778250,00%1368,91
T57 Heavy101562,035927850,00%1135,29
Birch Gun4146,791947745,45%339,90
AMX 65 t81000,476407742,86%975,41
LTTB8389,845457740,26%446,52
Prototipo Standard B9958,285907647,37%683,54
T110E4101581,605137542,67%913,32
TVP VTU Koncept8716,525127330,14%667,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101920,116477342,47%1624,57
Type 5 Heavy102338,208267160,56%1837,54
T54E191386,456367145,07%1096,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81223,686257143,66%1255,74
AT 158976,846446953,62%1015,58
Strv m/425271,462596855,88%647,09
M5A1 Stuart477,941796845,59%54,97
UDES 1691043,094706844,12%797,68
G.W. Tiger91059,565696841,18%812,37
M8A14105,641676753,73%123,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7824,815616350,79%1129,42
Hotchkiss EBR7499,374596346,03%985,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,353226250,00%708,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10834,024976144,26%749,84
Object 43091332,006506046,67%1107,98
Sherman VC Firefly 6584,754156038,33%796,31
Challenger7664,564895933,90%697,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101779,816415947,46%1322,95
AE Phase I 91202,126535950,85%930,38
Sexton II375,691475855,17%189,20
T78 6867,645955851,72%1274,93
Type 6191294,566385743,86%1111,00
CS-447651,895485752,63%851,43
CS-63101345,895405646,43%965,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8917,856205552,73%938,38
Renault Otsu1123,001945437,04%359,65
Ikv 723115,611585457,41%243,85
AMX 50 B101996,927125354,72%1513,43
P.435300,292545248,08%642,48
TNH T Vz. 5191317,636775244,23%1007,96
TNH 105/10008891,446565253,85%1009,94
Škoda T 256487,803765150,98%858,42
E 100101561,516235147,06%1040,67
T56 GMC398,801175030,00%71,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68322,804265032,00%268,56
Indien-Panzer81004,286564645,65%1091,65
LTG7393,896054652,17%694,34
Sav m/43470,621514542,22%31,01
Lion 101326,494824542,22%857,69
P.43 ter7758,954594153,66%1169,18
Škoda T 177654,936774156,10%1386,15
Emil II91453,956823946,15%1138,97
SU-76G FT4210,111383826,32%211,19
M5 Stuart4126,422263647,22%165,95
Mäuschen9986,616523650,00%723,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007599,635023542,86%731,47
VK 30.01 (P)6462,834163545,71%609,83
T698736,866263548,57%862,96
Renault NC-311105,151683450,00%444,47
Type 95 Heavy491,531883447,06%101,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571050,556673342,42%1321,35
T803111921,647243351,52%1224,86
Škoda T 5091380,095933234,38%1044,18
Achilles6502,133793228,13%607,46
Škoda T 56 81911,568853253,13%2119,32
AT 15A 7647,255043265,63%897,22
WZ-1328350,263633148,39%409,38
BZ-587810,396583151,61%995,66
SU-100M171234,747743145,16%1859,01
Gryphon 101695,836403050,00%1055,58
Ferdinand8783,384762934,48%519,57
FV230 Canopener101641,627462962,07%1171,44
Object 283 91139,286112944,83%928,95
E 509945,365562842,86%640,31
SU-855200,891752740,74%191,90
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81302,006522744,44%1318,90
T-46349,381222650,00%95,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,731562642,31%389,08
Object 252U 81191,856512665,38%1272,77
STA-181060,086752454,17%1379,99
Pvlvv fm/42257,42802433,33%1,37
AMX 50 12091626,637352450,00%1652,84
BZ-1668851,046052343,48%784,10
MT-256592,507602263,64%2364,75
GSOR the TANK 91773,506322245,45%1609,61
ST vz. 394117,101992147,62%175,43
G.W. E 100101107,715892152,38%825,91
BZ-6891418,435602142,86%936,47
Somua SM 81144,525412142,86%1056,52
Nergal 8967,435372142,86%803,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,501392060,00%228,27
FV4004 Conway91110,356472055,00%890,68
P26/404237,841751936,84%391,31
Jagdpanther7766,264381942,11%830,95
BZ-58-2 91541,586791942,11%1256,30
10TP3111,331611844,44%221,65
P.43 bis6466,063931838,89%579,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8654,396681861,11%999,51
E 759629,446801861,11%511,93
KV-1SA 5648,674941833,33%1275,26
LT vz. 38345,241531741,18%33,28
Strv m/40L3138,651681752,94%342,12
A-205345,765201752,94%1273,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,122741758,82%578,19
Tiger-Maus 91386,506731650,00%1205,13
T-26221,29931457,14%144,50
Object 26391774,938361457,14%1589,23
14TP463,771691353,85%154,32
SU-1006892,925611346,15%1508,24
T207602,835131283,33%847,89
VK 30.02 (D)7885,678051275,00%1549,14
T3 HMC248,75961241,67%10,99
T-345257,552041145,45%473,75
Object 277101289,185271136,36%714,13
Škoda T 245271,902691060,00%688,82
T-34-856464,005391040,00%753,83
Ares 758712,504431030,00%542,83
Lorraine 39L AM3198,67261966,67%702,00
Valentine AT4437,89378955,56%1282,08
M24 Chaffee5179,33189933,33%293,82
Panhard EBR 909892,89874966,67%1574,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B215,38123850,00%80,79
M374195,25174862,50%612,04
BZ-75101208,75350812,50%530,26
T26E5 Patriot 81093,38809862,50%1382,25
BT-220,0079771,43%261,00
Type 586386,43182714,29%449,00
Loyd Gun Carriage275,71138757,14%411,14
Tiger (P)7451,00610771,43%557,15
Ares 90101451,5733970,00%739,71
MS-1119,8378633,33%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A9773,33635650,00%542,12
T-54 ltwt.9619,17503616,67%596,49
M-VI-Y9938,83360616,67%521,75
Churchill Crocodile 6447,50360633,33%377,54
Durendal 101196,33415650,00%620,43
Type 62 7487,00676540,00%732,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4240,60263560,00%796,37
TS-54 81150,80936580,00%1403,95
T-29 3193,00271560,00%608,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6873,80596540,00%1252,28
Primo Victoria 8800,20775560,00%925,13
Tetrarch 211,2084560,00%178,10
FCM 2C 3330,60388540,00%721,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0032425,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham145,2591450,00%78,86
Type 91 Heavy30,008640,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29,7570450,00%78,28
Windhund 81134,25653450,00%1079,57
Excalibur 6988,00592450,00%1524,60
Projet Louis 9858,00883450,00%1170,85
Kolohousenka190,00106333,33%199,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,00197333,33%218,83
M14/41270,67172366,67%213,83
7TP2167,00164333,33%359,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,67177333,33%247,44
Waffenträger auf E 10010547,33619366,67%309,03
FV227 Conceiver8472,33439333,33%232,28
TBT 9715,00580333,33%284,72
Dicker Max 61000,67444366,67%1822,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6771,33705366,67%1413,66
Strv fm/21149,501722100,00%262,97
Renault FT123,5098250,00%84,37
25TP KSUST II554,008220,00%0,00
Leichttraktor111,001272100,00%261,00
M415242,50255250,00%236,37
Black Prince II 7431,00592250,00%400,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5456,00523250,00%965,06
Ashbringer 102307,5032020,00%1089,64
T28 Concept 7679,0026820,00%586,42
StuG IV 5109,005620,00%0,00
T 55A 9625,00350250,00%380,60
Fiat 3000197,002341100,00%523,37
Renault FT 75 BS2105,001591100,00%601,34
4TP1146,002841100,00%779,65
IS-2 shielded 71216,005561100,00%1379,88
T-34 with L-11 40,002641100,00%261,00
AMR 35 280,007110,00%88,75
Patton the Tank 92405,0053610,00%2780,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,007410,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3407,004691100,00%1949,28
AMX ELC 901 6232,008551100,00%552,87
T26E5 8605,0032310,00%419,55
Chi-Go 7853,0032010,00%832,29
Fantôme 9839,0015710,00%434,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-08
Left: 2026-05-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-28
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-09-24