Yuriy_Nemec

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles664953245370
Ø Tier8,699,6710,3110,12
Victories3350750,39%3100,00%11848,16%18148,92%
Defeats3203048,17%00,00%12249,80%18048,65%
Draws9581,44%00,00%52,04%92,43%
Battles survived1750226,32%00,00%6928,16%9926,76%
Tanks destroyed582790,8810,331750,712570,69
Destruction ratio1,190,330,990,95
Tanks spotted780071,1720,672441,003951,07
Damage dealt1.635,521.742,332.184,612.117,98
Capture points453100,6800,00860,351020,28
Defense points216260,3300,00190,08190,05
Experience646,181.105,00834,78844,18
WN71179,13963,68982,78999,01
WN81661,481345,871510,281534,76
Total
Battles66495
Ø Tier8,69
Victories3350750,39%
Defeats3203048,17%
Draws9581,44%
Battles survived1750226,32%
Tanks destroyed582790,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted780071,17
Damage dealt1.635,52
Capture points453100,68
Defense points216260,33
Experience646,18
WN71179,13
WN81661,48
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.742,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.105,00
WN7963,68
WN81345,87
Past 7 days
Battles245
Ø Tier10,31
Victories11848,16%
Defeats12249,80%
Draws52,04%
Battles survived6928,16%
Tanks destroyed1750,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2441,00
Damage dealt2.184,61
Capture points860,35
Defense points190,08
Experience834,78
WN7982,78
WN81510,28
Past 30 days
Battles370
Ø Tier10,12
Victories18148,92%
Defeats18048,65%
Draws92,43%
Battles survived9926,76%
Tanks destroyed2570,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3951,07
Damage dealt2.117,98
Capture points1020,28
Defense points190,05
Experience844,18
WN7999,01
WN81534,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories14451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws186,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.990,290,000,000,00
Capture points3381,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2660,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories14451,06%
Defeats12042,55%
Draws186,38%
Battles survived9031,91%
Tanks destroyed2030,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1960,70
Damage dealt1.990,29
Capture points3381,20
Defense points2660,94
Experience702,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience367,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt1.224,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,57
Experience367,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,500,000,000,00
Capture points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience286,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt446,50
Capture points50,31
Defense points241,50
Experience286,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience95,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt406,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,89
Experience95,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1463000
Victories76552,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68646,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55638,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12530,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,690,000,000,00
Capture points37302,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points39082,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1463
Victories76552,29%
Defeats68646,89%
Draws120,82%
Battles survived55638,00%
Tanks destroyed10280,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted12530,86
Damage dealt1.161,69
Capture points37302,55
Defense points39082,67
Experience575,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories29841,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39255,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17524,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,340,000,000,00
Capture points6030,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4190,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience477,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories29841,91%
Defeats39255,13%
Draws212,95%
Battles survived17524,61%
Tanks destroyed3790,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6570,92
Damage dealt1.133,34
Capture points6030,85
Defense points4190,59
Experience477,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories10142,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13255,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6929,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,840,000,000,00
Capture points1080,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2881,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience629,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories10142,62%
Defeats13255,70%
Draws41,69%
Battles survived6929,11%
Tanks destroyed1670,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2030,86
Damage dealt1.705,84
Capture points1080,46
Defense points2881,22
Experience629,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381299,32612453351,89%1556,55
E 5091977,60775295854,12%2131,15
Object 140102221,69757261950,86%2122,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81097,72611250148,86%1462,96
AMX 50 B102410,01720238351,20%2103,33
FV215b 102227,10751221551,69%1937,14
T-34-856554,31416213650,89%1022,63
Object 430U102365,47776193553,80%2277,62
IS-7101852,15635192748,37%1505,52
T-54 ltwt.9797,93569149047,05%1033,18
Object 268101935,99578141645,06%1323,51
ISU-15281375,40528130848,17%1424,21
STB-1102034,93720127149,65%1704,35
Kranvagn102355,91701114049,39%1942,25
WZ-111 model 5A102274,38714105050,19%1936,13
IS7789,0841595148,26%1002,39
Leopard Prototyp A92035,7981092251,52%2098,34
Object 277102277,0266184950,53%1960,88
Vz. 55102446,6276977852,06%1890,36
FV4005 Stage II101979,7962075647,35%1582,34
E 100102113,7765673649,59%1744,91
T110E5102110,9469073649,73%1803,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,3073169553,81%1800,74
Cruiser Mk. II2167,4318769547,05%646,16
Centurion Action X102182,5078468452,92%1854,83
Object 70491829,8752466047,27%1558,36
Leopard 1102119,7469564746,99%1748,70
T2971223,4371464054,84%1772,68
SU-14-17775,0345764047,19%990,87
Object 263102419,0274861049,18%1932,96
T-62A101767,4866556446,81%1513,16
Object 268 Version 4102794,8475154853,10%2635,07
T-5491361,4870353447,94%1424,78
T-100 LT101222,3367352650,19%1542,70
SU-130PM 81500,6162250851,18%1679,55
AMX 50 12091770,0461548353,83%1812,64
T-345253,2823647647,69%529,22
WZ-111 model 1-491773,3784646652,36%1765,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102341,5879144249,32%1894,77
Super Conqueror102456,6177943151,04%2067,52
SU-14-281015,0749742445,05%1039,39
121B 102283,2077542152,97%1989,91
T-1091299,0359039950,88%1244,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert111959,0676739347,33%1469,24
TVP T 50/51102319,7274838947,30%2102,65
Conqueror91860,2176738653,11%1808,67
Object 705A102399,4473338653,89%2089,83
113102396,1277538251,31%2221,11
AMX 50 10081351,5652737448,93%1590,17
M10391501,9972337444,65%1368,06
E 7591403,4263635450,00%1238,77
212A91273,9558234647,98%1080,99
Tiger II81258,0360134551,88%1508,80
Cruiser Mk. III3122,9617734550,43%442,70
113 Beijing Opera 101871,1473231949,22%1481,51
T26E5 81260,9170131651,90%1555,57
SU-1527762,0537731249,04%935,38
SU-85B4287,8823830849,35%637,31
SU-10181071,2565230249,01%1125,99
BZ-79112618,5287228947,06%1567,73
T-437539,3936828550,88%732,95
Charioteer81411,1464627948,75%1673,44
Type 4 Heavy91625,3073926750,94%1552,67
SU-1006540,2335926554,34%875,76
Object 43092157,4197226558,11%2600,52
MT-256227,5132026247,71%485,65
ST-I91679,6782125855,04%1662,93
KV-481150,5274725853,88%1308,15
Object 260 102081,8578925552,94%1677,11
T57 Heavy102358,6475424952,61%1963,78
11081110,5776422751,10%1195,99
FV4004 Conway91840,0165122254,50%1807,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102192,5173320849,04%1614,59
AMX 67 Imbattable112508,4183720845,19%1612,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,8121320551,22%464,64
T3281044,0363618950,79%1095,09
Panther II81313,2680418959,79%1889,30
E 50 Ausf. M102265,1173918946,03%1929,87
LTTB8492,3241118749,20%716,84
O-Ho81470,4973718251,10%1790,89
IS-M81178,7761717342,77%1233,91
Black Prince7805,5451517058,82%1079,36
Challenger71056,8453116550,91%1475,19
M66558,2536016345,40%681,61
ARL 446700,7154316353,37%1315,50
Concept 1B 92056,8188916245,68%1593,09
Object 70592026,7982814856,08%2147,72
SU-122A5332,3921914742,86%595,05
Caernarvon81160,8670314647,95%1293,61
121102118,7277214148,94%1865,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102457,5291614153,90%1622,87
Fauteur112205,7985114044,29%1463,33
T-4481311,5064813760,58%2055,83
Škoda T 5092331,2689113651,47%2558,51
Emil II91927,1584513663,24%2205,64
Tiger I71087,2280413556,30%1597,24
O-Ni71244,8681013453,73%1719,09
SU-122-5491764,1976813250,00%1828,52
KV-137345,2429112842,19%299,92
SU-86457,3330812647,62%482,08
AMX M4 mle. 457921,2972412654,76%1254,26
AE Phase I 91847,6470812343,90%1723,93
KR-1112674,6493412245,08%1921,18
M60 102165,6082911753,85%1902,08
SU-100M17977,2053611346,02%1233,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91847,7784911350,44%1532,77
IS-4101755,1949710444,23%1328,21
TNH T Vz. 5192187,98103710261,76%2300,07
Type 5781488,1582110040,00%1795,91
SU-54172,101609239,13%172,07
BZ-75102283,567528944,94%1650,20
Churchill VII6497,344228850,00%729,89
KV-371033,227438755,17%1431,61
Škoda T 256540,315048542,35%858,39
BDR G1 B5373,302838445,24%540,37
Versuchspanzer 5791813,058968455,95%1586,22
Type 6891902,187918355,42%1694,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,007828354,22%1429,63
T-804142,811708333,73%303,63
Strv 746670,665498259,76%1329,82
IS-271142,167988259,76%1658,32
Panther71082,448718165,43%2067,24
Type 5 Heavy102657,538647944,30%2188,11
VK 30.01 (P)6263,783307839,74%169,64
T-1506721,616907764,94%1272,99
VK 30.02 (M)6600,695437556,00%1034,80
SU-76M4157,171447145,07%238,28
GSOR the TANK 91503,516696744,78%1419,61
Strv m/425345,894346651,52%772,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007955,386656353,97%1610,55
Vz. 63P112125,438346349,21%1272,79
T-703111,561736347,62%228,97
SU-855314,032396154,10%597,57
VK 30.01 (H)5317,163005757,89%676,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101842,887015648,21%1383,03
Type 6191052,437165653,57%902,70
Tiger (P)7790,805575558,18%949,45
T-34-281168,227125446,30%1476,32
T803112272,418495448,15%1422,70
WZ-12091489,778285349,06%1460,73
STA-181296,818195251,92%1701,02
T-46389,581595251,92%221,80
Patton the Tank 91448,007355048,00%1526,17
S-517797,405794850,00%891,38
T 55A 91434,606154850,00%1454,20
Fantôme 91187,526804845,83%908,23
KV-15599,965564650,00%1177,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,77894459,09%156,17
Ikv 1035368,703534450,00%769,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,488084065,00%2107,59
Prototipo Standard B91119,905463925,64%722,59
Churchill I5339,743333946,15%499,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,591763951,28%275,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6625,513653953,85%1021,70
Type 586675,335993946,15%1264,81
Type 71102037,648223943,59%1466,95
M24 Chaffee5191,032793852,63%486,54
Windhund 81283,667383560,00%1469,20
T1 Heavy5270,852873441,18%281,34
K-91-PT 91538,746803458,82%1569,11
Škoda T 245410,724363231,25%931,61
Valentine3131,691633250,00%302,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191381,327533138,71%1073,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,741413135,48%0,75
Object 777 Version II 91834,658513141,94%1668,38
Lago4230,132703050,00%588,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,931372937,93%92,52
Type 4 Ju-To71054,867672958,62%1480,28
Centurion Mk. I81206,188792864,29%1707,72
Emil I8916,196032650,00%914,32
Comet71077,627322653,85%2101,54
M3 Lee4202,752152445,83%542,74
TNH 105/100081590,919002259,09%2110,51
M5 Stuart461,411762240,91%10,91
SU-26391,381172138,10%0,00
MBT-B 102165,387752161,90%1543,80
T-34-171330,677901861,11%2336,72
Cruiser Mk. I1103,06961833,33%269,25
Durchbruchswagen 24127,832081872,22%338,94
WZ-114 91796,568381850,00%1653,82
T-284116,151851353,85%210,13
53TP Markowskiego81301,858141361,54%1596,98
T-34 shielded 5567,853401330,77%1289,64
T1 Cunningham149,641501154,55%148,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91925,8210431163,64%1888,64
Kampfpanzer 67102180,008921145,45%1454,96
ST vz. 394217,602321050,00%555,62
Lorraine 50 t 92026,009961050,00%2617,37
Strv m/40L3133,44228944,44%261,54
T-26297,67170966,67%462,85
T-103 81171,00468933,33%1016,07
Löwe 8774,00377933,33%548,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 81842,331269988,89%2715,75
MS-1124,3840812,50%0,26
Covenanter5108,88174862,50%281,85
T-60212,00120785,71%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,86347742,86%339,67
Renault FT114,3354633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor125,5069650,00%82,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81686,33963666,67%2552,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,4090580,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,0051520,00%0,00
Object 261101095,80582560,00%856,77
Tiger 131 6603,00527540,00%771,67
Škoda T 27 8903,00735560,00%1156,30
FV201 (A45) 7452,00370560,00%543,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71698,201220580,00%2976,94
Matilda487,75342450,00%98,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91596,501034475,00%1704,33
Sexton II357,50140425,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71212,00752450,00%2034,18
AMX 383142,333863100,00%483,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,3384333,33%1,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,5084250,00%99,55
AT-1260,001402100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0092250,00%89,05
T-50-2 6570,0017420,00%1138,74
Churchill III 5295,507732100,00%622,12
LTP 3262,503002100,00%1199,11
StuG IV 5328,00238250,00%669,94
43 M. Toldi III 3110,0013220,00%229,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,005011100,00%421,47
4TP1311,0034110,00%2019,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0001100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,004051100,00%411,95
M2 Medium Tank3328,0023510,00%1310,95
T-5050,003001100,00%261,00
KV-262106,008741100,00%5045,77
Black Prince II 7814,0063910,00%970,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2756,0061510,00%4258,39
M-IV-Y 8732,009151100,00%804,07
T-29 3306,009110,00%765,15
L-60 212,005610,00%0,00
Excelsior 597,0016410,00%3,10
T28 Concept 71192,0010111100,00%1499,38
AMX ELC 901 6524,0053910,00%1006,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3207,003321100,00%725,40
M10 RBFM 5839,006141100,00%2261,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2024-05-06