Yurik_1987

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8974028228665
Ø Tier8,269,689,719,74
Victories4353548,51%1553,57%10947,81%30345,56%
Defeats4494150,08%1242,86%11550,44%34952,48%
Draws12641,41%13,57%41,75%131,95%
Battles survived2002722,32%725,00%3314,47%10415,64%
Tanks destroyed646440,72200,711270,564020,60
Destruction ratio0,930,950,650,72
Tanks spotted888930,99240,865512,4213782,07
Damage dealt1.206,391.527,391.066,361.160,38
Capture points549300,6110,0420,011230,18
Defense points238690,2700,0000,00360,05
Experience551,13746,00721,85700,31
WN7945,78946,36853,50824,12
WN81223,881145,92973,211019,53
Total
Battles89740
Ø Tier8,26
Victories4353548,51%
Defeats4494150,08%
Draws12641,41%
Battles survived2002722,32%
Tanks destroyed646440,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted888930,99
Damage dealt1.206,39
Capture points549300,61
Defense points238690,27
Experience551,13
WN7945,78
WN81223,88
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed200,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted240,86
Damage dealt1.527,39
Capture points10,04
Defense points00,00
Experience746,00
WN7946,36
WN81145,92
Past 7 days
Battles228
Ø Tier9,71
Victories10947,81%
Defeats11550,44%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived3314,47%
Tanks destroyed1270,56
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5512,42
Damage dealt1.066,36
Capture points20,01
Defense points00,00
Experience721,85
WN7853,50
WN8973,21
Past 30 days
Battles665
Ø Tier9,74
Victories30345,56%
Defeats34952,48%
Draws131,95%
Battles survived10415,64%
Tanks destroyed4020,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted13782,07
Damage dealt1.160,38
Capture points1230,18
Defense points360,05
Experience700,31
WN7824,12
WN81019,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories32538,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49758,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22927,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5370,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,060,000,000,00
Capture points2300,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7080,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience537,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories32538,55%
Defeats49758,96%
Draws212,49%
Battles survived22927,16%
Tanks destroyed4830,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted5370,64
Damage dealt1.632,06
Capture points2300,27
Defense points7080,84
Experience537,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,600,000,000,00
Capture points1335,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws312,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted60,24
Damage dealt794,60
Capture points1335,32
Defense points00,00
Experience267,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt529,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories7329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17169,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5020,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,640,000,000,00
Capture points3491,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience195,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories7329,55%
Defeats17169,23%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived5020,24%
Tanks destroyed960,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2070,84
Damage dealt443,64
Capture points3491,41
Defense points400,16
Experience195,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2232000
Victories104246,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112950,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws612,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81936,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12640,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21730,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,540,000,000,00
Capture points45002,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41951,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience422,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2232
Victories104246,68%
Defeats112950,58%
Draws612,73%
Battles survived81936,69%
Tanks destroyed12640,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted21730,97
Damage dealt886,54
Capture points45002,02
Defense points41951,88
Experience422,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3080000
Victories148548,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151449,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99332,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24950,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,520,000,000,00
Capture points50541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17860,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience531,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles3080
Victories148548,21%
Defeats151449,16%
Draws812,63%
Battles survived99332,24%
Tanks destroyed19580,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted24950,81
Damage dealt1.192,52
Capture points50541,64
Defense points17860,58
Experience531,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2012000
Victories116557,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82941,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71835,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13900,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13190,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,260,000,000,00
Capture points17970,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6050,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2012
Victories116557,90%
Defeats82941,20%
Draws180,89%
Battles survived71835,69%
Tanks destroyed13900,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted13190,66
Damage dealt1.590,26
Capture points17970,89
Defense points6050,30
Experience696,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8980,54539462247,58%1209,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81280,82691236252,75%1519,07
T92 HMC101505,75473224147,39%1421,87
M18 Hellcat6441,03283195744,61%567,33
KV-856522,95321191744,08%718,58
ISU-15281456,41494188648,94%1554,57
E 100101759,55535186246,94%1353,06
FV4005 Stage II101668,53594180749,86%1246,91
IS-381120,05503176847,68%1219,84
IS-7101553,48515151343,95%1093,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181141,49458150551,76%1415,51
AMX 13 909698,27469124650,16%924,23
T57 Heavy101708,98533118943,82%1197,97
FV3046600,12332111551,48%1073,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101808,03509111248,92%1267,92
Super Conqueror101998,29704105045,71%1505,28
114 SP2 102077,83680101350,64%1396,64
Manticore101011,87734100547,66%1106,31
IS-3A 81475,05738100053,00%1743,35
SU-1006767,7740498150,15%1378,60
WZ-111 81145,2272296849,48%1289,42
Caliban 81216,2172596247,40%1377,39
Panhard EBR 10510825,9359183547,54%835,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101809,5565881749,82%1389,36
Grille 15101769,6460781445,45%1133,51
T-100 LT10979,0473278848,48%1112,97
O-I6741,8846576253,67%1385,09
T-34-856611,5739772550,90%1187,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101758,8465769447,55%1389,12
T-1091061,8943866744,68%857,17
ELC EVEN 90 8591,5454064645,20%972,23
FV215b (183) 101862,7270860252,16%1350,23
T54E191312,8646159545,55%1112,62
Strv 103B102029,8765658449,83%1409,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81312,1878058453,60%1434,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101430,3957057948,53%1082,14
M53/M5591418,1039256747,97%1563,13
Tiger II81106,9149556346,89%1224,26
T110E3102105,6471255453,43%1523,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81083,0467555352,08%1265,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91177,9842254043,89%1045,28
TVP T 50/51101814,0167153849,63%1498,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81197,0658352646,58%1200,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101472,0061150651,78%1302,62
Forest Spirit 81565,8977349753,32%1546,81
Object 260 101932,3171848847,54%1384,61
M40/M4381227,1149148750,92%1600,99
Object 261101392,4569648750,31%1229,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102120,3069748350,52%1638,00
Kranvagn101887,0666647145,01%1445,72
Cobra 91689,4481042954,31%1572,79
E 7591188,8344842445,05%958,70
T26E5 Patriot 81048,5271741752,28%1256,73
T499957,9166541251,94%1319,62
Type 4 Heavy91416,3061740651,97%1268,23
Object 703 Version II 81332,1676938653,37%1434,11
AE Phase I 91603,9970338350,13%1467,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507774,6834637147,44%960,48
T-1506807,2246636955,01%1499,92
Object 268 Version 4102101,9670735752,94%1571,42
T110E4101859,1860034751,30%1302,06
Object 705A101904,3372834748,41%1431,64
T1 Cunningham179,9614134643,64%258,47
T2971124,0855534254,68%1528,91
Jagdpanther II81145,8143433139,27%1106,50
M127745,4132932441,98%845,22
AMX 50 B101829,0361331741,96%1236,81
T 55A 91258,1155231746,06%1072,82
Char Futur 4 91542,6869431250,96%1404,79
IS-27852,1045830748,53%1091,70
T698806,9852730442,11%825,96
Churchill VII6244,9423029638,18%142,30
Object 430U101931,2669929652,36%1536,73
Chrysler K 81062,5170129548,81%1109,55
STA-2 81011,8963729150,52%1245,18
T25/27647,3038629045,17%749,12
KV-15330,9825528744,25%460,62
Covenanter5100,3117228344,52%99,66
T3091492,3062028248,58%1257,95
M-V-Y101571,1567928243,97%1065,16
Type 5 Heavy102067,2575927950,54%1409,21
M10391246,0054527945,88%1042,17
Conqueror91437,1762527650,00%1228,54
Vz. 55102002,0069827351,65%1544,96
STB-1101653,1370527250,00%1238,13
T71 DA7300,4134827143,17%353,87
FV4202 8893,3469926952,04%1103,57
AAT60 81224,3574626850,00%1339,54
T376420,6141426753,56%1072,26
BZT-70 102213,6180026643,61%1317,97
DBV-152 102058,5071725348,62%1454,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7782,9534125348,62%1162,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101961,7077125147,01%1383,69
XM57 81624,9084325054,40%1532,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691642,1359124752,63%1695,58
Maus101952,0372124547,35%1428,76
AMX 12 t6265,1934724450,00%530,88
Jagdtiger91564,7250024146,06%1214,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101893,8076024150,21%1411,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81426,2676423957,32%1473,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,8239723846,64%782,25
Object 140101545,1564323346,78%1162,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8608,7447123248,71%985,28
LTTB8465,7739523244,83%631,03
CC-46 Pancernik 91636,3680023148,48%1460,85
Rinoceronte101840,2158023050,00%1345,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81062,8865023046,52%1125,70
1108785,4047422552,89%773,49
O-Ho81029,5057422046,36%1083,42
Black Prince7677,8150821747,93%772,56
Crusader6185,4220921653,70%407,29
Lorraine 40 t 81207,7064221046,19%1376,74
T28 Prototype8966,9041620944,98%909,59
T-345154,1021720650,49%231,10
SU-1527732,9035720652,43%983,03
M446550,6827020644,17%816,10
SU-10181086,3752320457,35%1312,43
Object 26391634,9862920048,50%1393,73
Object 277101814,1265519554,87%1514,99
AMX 13 757373,2640219239,58%489,06
Tiger I7984,9850019047,89%1268,40
T-4481057,4764818752,94%1460,52
T3281028,9251518655,38%1182,63
T216178,6528118645,70%263,28
T77 81288,0466018143,09%1276,92
LTP 3136,9217618048,33%490,97
Bisonte C45 81480,5488617353,76%1737,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101751,2158317245,35%1094,65
Lion 101542,1666917145,61%1129,30
Caernarvon8881,5447517045,88%838,26
BZ-75102007,0069816650,00%1416,62
T675178,8718616235,19%116,99
T110E5101719,6770316148,45%1254,56
Object 268 Version V 101651,5065516149,69%1100,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102145,0583215851,90%1614,30
StuG IV 5374,1228215753,50%865,89
Type 71102157,1887915652,56%1567,59
FV217 Badger102082,3078415557,42%1551,59
Nashorn6521,7832114955,03%834,43
StuG III Ausf. G5468,7027514645,21%996,85
Churchill I5276,3023514543,45%363,01
Projekt ION 81500,7082814453,47%1467,87
FV4004 Conway91464,2864914446,53%1239,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5131,3315514238,73%63,36
T-34-17709,9943213855,07%1085,67
O-Ni7869,6647013752,55%1047,21
SU-100M17801,4842213649,26%985,12
VK 30.01 (D)6201,1321513543,70%134,05
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101971,4581313453,73%1416,10
Jagdpanther7900,4742713358,65%1194,73
Toro 91516,2680113250,00%1294,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9591,6362613143,51%642,82
IS7272,8523813036,15%63,25
LT-432 8575,5771813058,46%1017,70
FV230 Canopener101892,1482512951,16%1232,69
Sturer Emil7623,3433312842,97%631,42
M75128,4619812347,15%248,07
Cruiser Mk. III357,5211912352,85%102,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91774,9277412353,66%1561,28
T28 Concept 7903,6347512348,78%1269,62
Emil II91691,1186912254,10%1576,75
AT 86559,2033812147,93%800,04
Strv 81 8754,3258612148,76%847,09
Type 586553,1136312054,17%985,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481339,7672211856,78%1546,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291603,7680111751,28%1333,58
Prototipo Standard B91429,0269611550,43%1216,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81095,5651811349,56%1062,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,8416311050,91%109,31
Type 4 Chi-To6585,1138610944,95%1057,02
Challenger7837,4946710948,62%1001,32
50TP prototyp 81273,4172110761,68%1488,15
Object 752 91788,9885310648,11%1418,22
Object 777 Version II 91563,4062410644,34%1334,09
Löwe 81050,3068610451,92%1127,48
T-62A101865,5775010356,31%1753,44
Object 43091587,1171210342,72%1340,94
Concept 1B 91636,1584110246,08%1232,98
TNH T Vz. 5191585,5174210048,00%1435,45
Cromwell6317,342639948,48%427,60
Object 252U 81311,578029953,54%1387,95
VK 30.01 (H)5357,413589741,24%691,19
A-20579,581649643,75%52,29
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81388,517109646,88%1397,59
Jagdpanzer IV6536,593269554,74%947,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5340,463629445,74%815,44
AMX ELC bis5225,492589441,49%523,76
Matilda4206,802189349,46%406,67
T9591654,538319362,37%1473,97
VK 36.01 (H)6589,655139156,04%944,16
Type T-345230,093459149,45%448,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,224569147,25%947,35
M415398,512879046,67%520,69
Coccodrillo 101697,498159055,56%1218,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81330,687549055,56%1275,05
Chimera 81375,006209051,11%1370,04
Strv 103-091925,387288851,14%1785,92
IS-4101963,537848844,32%1359,02
FV2078961,566158640,70%1080,61
ST-II101895,178298647,67%1310,26
BT-7 artillery 3254,992978542,35%867,50
SU-855392,522968451,19%789,84
M5 Stuart440,501788247,56%70,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68482,385338237,80%602,99
Gonsalo 81346,898508251,22%1481,80
WZ-113G FT101939,286748141,98%1106,86
SFAC 105 81459,287148151,85%1287,31
T-284174,331638050,00%366,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102115,968657953,16%1364,05
AMX 50 Foch B101802,307397950,63%1232,01
VK 20.01 (D)477,171627846,15%59,63
Concept No. 5101501,336097842,31%936,15
MBT-B 101787,376777842,31%1052,27
TNH 105/100081031,087107749,35%1114,54
Obsidian 8989,437177749,35%1073,84
M66636,283427542,67%864,92
Somua SM 81293,706977463,51%1490,15
T803112183,778557342,47%1345,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5348,323297244,44%598,92
Hotchkiss EBR7401,144087244,44%625,25
Gryphon 101926,007527243,06%1218,58
M374219,821687143,66%533,94
Ares 90101706,947317045,71%1204,56
T-54 first prototype 81055,977587052,86%1232,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8456,125626949,28%647,33
Mars 81291,657926851,47%1480,14
T2881417,167576752,24%1620,82
Charioteer81183,546116741,79%1214,40
IS-2-II81058,225496749,25%1121,73
Carro d'assalto P.887827,335566643,94%1013,91
Centurion Action X101588,386656639,39%1072,02
VK 75.01 (K) 81086,327406646,97%1135,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G320,421116541,54%14,56
Object 283 91167,156536550,77%1059,81
M3 Lee4147,691726448,44%359,46
MT-25675,472466448,44%103,69
DZT-159 91530,578036350,79%1402,66
KR-1112342,299606353,97%1580,88
WZ-120G FT 92073,268836259,68%1668,00
Birch Gun4133,201506139,34%231,57
AMBT 81223,137266149,18%1316,27
Durendal 101740,737405949,15%1188,31
FV226 Contradictious 81182,986345834,48%902,59
M48A5 Patton101686,986995745,61%1260,12
T-437800,934955660,71%1423,90
Patton the Tank 91438,805765646,43%1357,89
AMX 40482,241905543,64%75,70
Sexton II328,09925545,45%59,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191009,825935527,27%650,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10837,385695332,08%627,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,371835246,15%58,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10888,877425248,08%883,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4163,902055145,10%318,14
M8A1490,531485147,06%67,51
Sentinelle 91706,557785147,06%1244,28
M24 Chaffee5260,403085056,00%810,10
Felice 91193,577034948,98%1028,92
T-44-100 81494,848154948,98%1770,51
Emil I81207,337424847,92%1204,93
T3 HMC2115,521284841,67%283,24
BZ-1668901,526814854,17%927,19
Sherman III5316,292714852,08%748,26
Versuchspanzer 5791945,909504858,33%1665,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7602,233024744,68%631,47
FV215b 101864,966694755,32%1606,36
T-70385,811364751,06%152,67
Black Rock 111967,158374744,68%1162,06
T1 Heavy5567,003724643,48%1163,27
Turtle Mk. I 81449,048544650,00%1455,99
Sherman Firefly6399,223074537,78%457,25
Nergal 81292,117754551,11%1298,55
Panhard AMD 178B6296,203634443,18%629,12
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91516,277674454,55%1394,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 91724,287074341,86%1251,85
Char Murat 91508,487084250,00%1274,38
TS-54 81169,677544247,62%1103,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8946,504444247,62%982,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91649,297194240,48%1411,45
WZ-111 model 5A101817,937054047,50%1267,38
AT 25478,153144045,00%1045,68
StuG III Ausf. B4262,252184052,50%553,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,442003956,41%207,12
NC 70 Błyskawica101881,037533850,00%1420,21
Ares 90 C111623,557713850,00%1003,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91840,137683850,00%1590,62
SU-122-44 7942,795683852,63%1282,14
Stridsyxa 81513,559003863,16%1747,46
BZ-587781,116873751,35%881,30
VK 30.02 (M)6488,973643751,35%824,77
Schwertwal 101905,007303740,54%1102,64
M7 Priest3126,311393644,44%166,94
T7 Combat Car 267,671213641,67%96,66
BT-7494,541183545,71%113,18
O-I Experimental5348,893623540,00%413,75
Ambassador 91762,038233551,43%1294,83
Valiant 5705,187223461,76%1802,48
T-463115,761633351,52%327,98
Alecto4238,362263345,45%488,47
Ashigaru 102146,736733336,36%1273,41
Lorraine 120 Alby 81626,677483339,39%1262,44
Fantôme 91246,097383351,52%1082,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434,971453237,50%0,00
Ho-Ri 3101986,007093253,13%1317,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81438,587343141,94%1380,53
Buryan 91705,299383164,52%1424,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101628,736783056,67%1035,80
VK 168.01 (P) 81251,337313063,33%1581,74
TT-130M 91561,137693046,67%1423,55
Škoda T 256487,454422951,72%803,90
P.44 Pantera8979,074912951,72%1171,02
M5A1 Stuart4153,933202944,83%316,61
Somua S353175,761962944,83%314,14
FV4025 Contriver111914,037712941,38%980,40
Kampfpanzer 67101580,546932839,29%903,11
Light Mk. VIC 238,791082846,43%77,30
K-91101393,896452744,44%864,75
CS-52 LIS 8992,005582725,93%788,64
IS-2 shielded 7949,085392638,46%1069,68
T-50-2 6431,123492650,00%1069,62
Object Kust 81300,655722638,46%1057,73
AS-XX 40 t111381,887542556,00%958,41
56TP 81183,287302552,00%1158,91
S-517848,966042445,83%908,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,63862462,50%188,48
Marder II358,831332450,00%76,78
Cruiser Mk. IV473,831072433,33%1,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,781202330,43%58,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6472,482772352,17%738,37
AMX 38346,091262352,17%110,84
Renault UE 573187,171502339,13%379,63
GSOR the TANK 91356,437082343,48%1175,08
E 65 Zwilling 81317,618782360,87%1334,71
Škoda T 56 81499,487252334,78%1169,32
Predatore 91755,137482334,78%1300,23
UDES 038915,365642250,00%864,83
M2 Medium Tank3102,591362250,00%206,30
E 77 91478,096822236,36%1044,48
TS-6 91713,958332250,00%1523,85
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91900,008342245,45%1606,43
BZ-72-1 101328,416832250,00%950,10
M3 Stuart3104,291832138,10%147,77
SU-85B4264,622272142,86%456,14
Object 274a 81579,489152147,62%2149,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81014,007002157,14%1194,71
Projet Louis 9596,006802152,38%707,51
Sav m/434192,851812050,00%350,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,851052035,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81530,909132050,00%1754,83
Leopard 1101431,326261952,63%925,99
AltProto AMX 30 81021,166691936,84%958,70
K-91-PT 91575,115881942,11%1280,62
Lorraine 50 t 91005,426961952,63%804,46
T34 81360,506541844,44%1428,30
T-80486,061571838,89%47,84
Ares 8591414,948531861,11%1288,29
WZ-111 model 6 81475,399371866,67%1498,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,29751752,94%103,76
Hummel6629,824851747,06%820,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,82481729,41%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,351301747,06%293,75
SU-76M4147,711831735,29%152,39
Loyd Gun Carriage227,50791650,00%89,59
Chieftain Mk. 6 101714,257291643,75%1035,43
XM66F 81170,008461675,00%1298,11
TS-60 91235,694971618,75%745,54
T-116 3398,816101668,75%2188,13
Grant4221,801601533,33%473,58
Object 590 91588,737791553,33%1472,64
Prototipo 6 81313,407371540,00%1209,11
TS-5 81479,606421533,33%1159,98
Caernarvon Action X 8799,796101442,86%792,56
IMT 81580,219061464,29%1874,16
Rambo 91870,649811464,29%2068,62
Leichttraktor187,771721361,54%359,80
Ikv 1035213,922671376,92%497,04
BZ-58-2 91921,0010401384,62%1912,87
FV225 Collector 91169,386361338,46%676,34
K-2 81306,778581353,85%1393,20
Taschenratte112603,469721353,85%1382,60
H3 91468,467411369,23%1288,55
M6A2E1 8652,696281353,85%607,67
Lansen C 81278,466941338,46%1337,14
Vercingétorix 91446,317451338,46%1030,61
BT-2278,421331266,67%344,30
Panther7699,086561258,33%998,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3121,921451225,00%265,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,581731250,00%442,83
121101637,427761258,33%1203,31
T-26242,50811250,00%82,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82058,089071258,33%1947,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81132,427531258,33%1445,10
Udarniy 81189,427871241,67%928,40
Stuart I-IV3110,091731145,45%222,70
UDES 15/16101310,826011136,36%636,64
Kunze Panzer 91226,275311145,45%890,96
T-45 2163,002371154,55%765,93
M-VII-Y 92046,369861163,64%1666,29
Leox 91290,827161145,45%854,92
Type 95 Heavy4290,602621050,00%850,76
SZDV Vz. 50 81273,108461080,00%1245,81
T56 GMC3103,901441040,00%100,27
Strv S1 8630,402541030,00%299,52
TBT 91302,908041060,00%1041,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7548,104201040,00%407,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2211,44337944,44%1137,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,33168933,33%193,20
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91446,78825955,56%1394,57
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91178,33702944,44%742,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8966,22594955,56%824,35
Churchill III 5684,67594944,44%1530,78
M15/42397,75136837,50%27,11
T1 HMC291,00113862,50%472,66
T-34 shielded 588,00162837,50%0,00
T-29 3150,13207837,50%258,31
Jagdtiger Prototype 81710,00937850,00%1905,70
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91275,50597837,50%795,77
Saryuda 91823,63895862,50%1847,54
43 M. Toldi III 380,88119837,50%118,33
SPHT 91882,6349780,00%1163,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)223,86128771,43%261,00
Renault NC-31119,8666757,14%148,02
Wespe3134,00149742,86%276,27
KV-13728,43217728,57%0,00
Windhund 81423,71739757,14%1768,37
EMIL 1951 81594,00898757,14%1900,82
Yong Bing 9880,86614742,86%516,43
Ikv 723221,67326633,33%476,40
Valentine AT4221,50241650,00%520,28
Marder 38T4217,00196616,67%282,17
ISU-122-2 81221,83581633,33%957,86
Vz. 62 Jasan 91232,67700650,00%889,00
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81222,00747650,00%1134,43
Hotchkiss H35254,0067520,00%0,42
P.435226,40228520,00%333,20
D1223,40139560,00%174,10
MS-1113,8059540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2142,60185560,00%501,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha318,204150,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3167,00171560,00%489,93
Renault FT AC265,20138580,00%261,00
SARL 424421,40324540,00%1545,42
FCM 362140,802355100,00%671,06
Renault R352134,40165560,00%514,87
MTLS-1G14 3158,40162540,00%351,98
Ashbringer 10649,00511540,00%163,75
Type 62 7485,50690475,00%981,32
Cruiser Mk. I139,003940,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2165,50178450,00%813,82
WZ-111G FT92050,50731425,00%1606,56
E 50 Ausf. M101176,00692450,00%691,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5326,00370450,00%733,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61252,50829450,00%2103,47
Kame 92129,00959450,00%2258,62
Stitch 81396,25759450,00%1448,43
Char de transition 6664,25654450,00%1025,09
Excalibur 6742,0024840,00%795,64
Super Hellcat 7849,50446425,00%1207,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8443,00574475,00%510,32
Chi-Go 7946,2541740,00%855,93
Eclipse 91248,50617425,00%974,74
P26/404350,335983100,00%1139,40
M2 Light233,6789333,33%0,00
Grille5327,673763100,00%699,32
KV-26213,00426366,67%313,81
BZ-79112806,00790333,33%1619,37
T-60263,33152333,33%20,42
T 54D 9903,679503100,00%803,10
SU-2-122 5366,00437333,33%618,19
OCP Peacekeeper 92431,0013473100,00%2856,27
KB-52 9871,00722366,67%636,19
Fiat 3000127,50962100,00%261,00
M22309,504562100,00%1784,75
M14/41247,507520,00%3,10
Pvlvv fm/4227,503920,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6164,00436250,00%251,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6658,50568250,00%955,79
Dicker Max 6294,00306250,00%346,04
Brennos 8902,00627250,00%747,32
Kolohousenka130,002691100,00%264,10
Renault FT132,001361100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2192,001821100,00%950,03
Sturmpanzer II40,003010,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,002041100,00%261,00
Bishop50,004510,00%0,00
A-436213,0013010,00%115,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
HWK 128209,0023610,00%50,63
T-34 with L-11 4109,0025110,00%66,88
KV-1SA 50,004111100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 41155,0076110,00%5983,45
T-103 8900,0028210,00%589,92
Object 252U Defender 8858,007981100,00%799,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6885,009381100,00%1758,59
T2 Light Tank 246,002511100,00%261,00
L-60 2317,003871100,00%2019,26
TOG II* 6159,0016710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6624,0046110,00%1647,33
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5208,005311100,00%322,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71482,009301100,00%1844,53
M10 RBFM 51048,009751100,00%2588,56
Turán III prototípus 5281,003891100,00%708,40
Terrifiant 91879,0010341100,00%1215,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2024-10-13