VictoryAgain

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32312003
Ø Tier7,840,000,009,00
Victories1721053,26%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats1466045,37%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws4421,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832425,76%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed335091,0400,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio1,400,000,001,00
Tanks spotted471841,4600,0000,0072,33
Damage dealt1.434,750,000,002.044,33
Capture points773012,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points229260,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience700,650,000,001.044,67
WN71403,790,000,001456,03
WN81853,810,000,003,10
Total
Battles32312
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1721053,26%
Defeats1466045,37%
Draws4421,37%
Battles survived832425,76%
Tanks destroyed335091,04
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted471841,46
Damage dealt1.434,75
Capture points773012,39
Defense points229260,71
Experience700,65
WN71403,79
WN81853,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt2.044,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.044,67
WN71456,03
WN83,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories9644,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11051,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6630,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2601,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.830,360,000,000,00
Capture points3131,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3281,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience611,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories9644,65%
Defeats11051,16%
Draws94,19%
Battles survived6630,70%
Tanks destroyed1540,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2601,21
Damage dealt1.830,36
Capture points3131,46
Defense points3281,53
Experience611,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories4063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1372,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,430,000,000,00
Capture points711,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2063,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience816,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories4063,49%
Defeats2031,75%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2031,75%
Tanks destroyed390,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1372,17
Damage dealt1.080,43
Capture points711,13
Defense points2063,27
Experience816,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,240,000,000,00
Capture points543,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1297,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience594,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt743,24
Capture points543,18
Defense points1297,59
Experience594,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories7228,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17369,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5220,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,280,000,000,00
Capture points5072,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience346,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories7228,80%
Defeats17369,20%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived5220,80%
Tanks destroyed1470,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2430,97
Damage dealt1.224,28
Capture points5072,03
Defense points2050,82
Experience346,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3465,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,670,000,000,00
Capture points731,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1532,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3465,38%
Defeats1732,69%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived2242,31%
Tanks destroyed190,37
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted240,46
Damage dealt604,67
Capture points731,40
Defense points1532,94
Experience597,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,110,000,000,00
Capture points3486,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2474,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience699,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed360,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted741,32
Damage dealt1.514,11
Capture points3486,21
Defense points2474,41
Experience699,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81181,36752345252,35%1747,29
T110E5102398,60828223657,92%2373,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3751,53887153667,38%2982,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102706,37786140055,50%2679,56
IS-7102049,68737118452,87%1844,94
T2 Light Tank 2185,2837795453,67%906,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101779,3962592646,87%1603,95
AMX 13 909761,6060274052,43%1158,83
IS-4101980,2265456847,54%1700,09
T57 Heavy102391,2077456153,65%2102,50
Leopard 1102315,9982354755,94%2309,15
T34 81448,2376053749,91%1879,97
T4991029,3157250347,71%1476,95
MT-256342,1359942250,47%1014,87
Excelsior 5694,6467439558,99%1831,46
Object 268102873,3881132257,76%2561,97
ELC EVEN 90 8639,5771032149,84%1241,38
T-5492276,22100830760,59%3202,79
Object 140102946,8499429560,00%3501,20
E 25 71228,4680127161,62%2186,21
FV215b (183) 101781,0359726850,75%1303,29
IS-38695,2453726649,62%663,43
M18 Hellcat6569,0043725951,74%951,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92179,3580225748,25%2167,77
G.W. E 100101313,4547425650,39%1114,42
G.W. Panther7934,3140823749,79%1153,02
G.W. Tiger9989,3746423543,83%818,41
AMX AC mle. 488931,5148123348,93%963,26
Churchill III 5470,7764322955,90%1024,01
T3 HMC2224,8230722254,50%1147,26
Leopard Prototyp A91286,3471922053,64%1179,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81575,6773421450,47%1719,68
ISU-15281907,3387921361,97%2640,00
T-4481489,2990520758,94%2414,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102574,1472020150,25%1997,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191738,1478819648,47%1748,79
Grille 15102170,8058519348,70%1659,32
KR-1113388,15116019160,21%2973,70
M6A2E1 81427,7168317051,18%1836,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071053,8949816952,66%1488,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101276,3049516946,15%1118,79
Object 70492795,6496516858,93%2821,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102885,9479315749,68%2340,95
FV230 Canopener102337,1888915754,14%1907,21
T1 Heavy573,0715415526,45%0,00
M66140,5121215036,00%0,00
T3281511,2781014947,65%1948,67
Indien-Panzer81150,4273414647,26%1558,25
Centurion Mk. I81358,5380813753,28%1939,88
XM57 81807,8189613458,96%1720,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181284,7748712644,44%1590,37
Hummel6737,4535612145,45%1112,13
SU-100M17966,5770312057,50%1460,63
Comet71133,0389611963,03%2262,77
Taschenratte113177,69110711856,78%2135,87
T-1091082,8849311740,17%833,11
IS7607,4545711648,28%680,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8641,3264911346,90%1037,84
T25/27636,7939911050,91%816,03
T71 DA7634,3967711051,82%1245,65
Valentine II 4367,1354011057,27%1515,66
T-34585,7223710750,47%107,36
SU-263233,9616810749,53%566,85
T-62A102196,3077810253,92%2106,79
T54E191667,647549951,52%1766,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101147,978019748,45%1371,58
Cromwell6797,437189160,44%1844,70
M2 Medium Tank3113,981749150,55%264,53
T297895,196489054,44%1063,40
T-505137,383359055,56%341,15
AT 771465,968619053,33%2349,55
AMX 13 757358,044888957,30%663,69
Ares 8591988,859708957,30%2125,44
Grille5354,942598652,33%620,88
A-20529,432078442,86%42,56
SU-54414,622888448,81%1117,15
Centurion Action X101926,436098444,05%1592,98
AT 86710,805608458,33%1396,71
M3 Lee4136,881698042,50%270,61
AT 1581440,277427944,30%1674,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,196797858,97%1582,90
M-VI-Y91722,187787839,74%1621,24
FV229 Contender92024,608967847,44%1793,32
Super Hellcat 7932,995057853,85%1396,93
VK 75.01 (K) 81452,236837748,05%1593,41
SU-15271239,976787544,00%1911,40
T-34-856621,835817553,33%1235,23
212A91448,207937557,33%1430,36
AMX 12 t6167,162527342,47%200,70
Sturer Emil71048,346377352,05%1545,95
Panhard EBR 909911,288267157,75%1527,84
Wespe3116,971257040,00%184,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68622,706807045,71%1076,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9663,598567062,86%1051,03
SU-182126,931366845,59%639,23
FV217 Badger102341,538016842,65%1630,78
Object 43092014,729796750,75%2188,52
Škoda T 56 81758,159166650,00%1931,80
Tiger I71515,819256357,14%2110,56
SU-10061092,897206352,38%2444,81
SU-14-28957,006836353,97%994,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519811,708056353,97%1294,79
E 5091784,748276245,16%1585,64
LHMTV8563,907016241,94%837,74
IS-3-II92331,079926154,10%2467,40
Maus102835,7010506058,33%2483,21
FV227 Conceiver81354,838065947,46%1494,81
BT-22150,261975749,12%657,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,043145440,74%555,13
BZ-6892559,5410405451,85%2932,80
HWK 128872,307935450,00%1884,98
S-517864,876745354,72%981,06
UDES 14 Alt 581484,198055350,94%1928,53
AMX 50 Foch B101866,706965343,40%1281,50
AMX 50 12091424,127135244,23%1198,43
Object 26391660,217285246,15%1311,12
M-V-Y102328,219085257,69%1903,25
Manticore10995,637675244,23%1175,52
E 7591896,598275147,06%1931,21
FV224 Chopper71531,969545060,00%2154,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,227214965,31%1706,68
UDES 1691613,808694963,27%1816,17
T-4371498,8510764872,92%3489,21
M10 Wolverine5163,172234845,83%139,22
Forest Spirit 81782,637854843,75%1721,57
AT 25723,496064755,32%2227,10
AMX 50 Foch91112,576004645,65%785,79
FV4025 Contriver113060,049504544,44%2078,24
Crusader6417,865554463,64%1456,65
Conqueror92349,9310994465,91%2541,99
SMV CC-6781618,168124450,00%1828,08
T404101,161874452,27%111,30
E 100102086,078414456,82%1753,15
Emil II91710,218354348,84%1511,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291934,818614351,16%1736,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191827,168434348,84%1707,99
BZ-16682084,0210494257,14%2948,31
Ares 7581799,2910014252,38%2600,28
M-III-Y81685,739194146,34%2171,78
T376875,738234075,00%3008,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8583,155724047,50%900,82
Leo71048,217803953,85%1764,33
VK 28.016335,904793938,46%775,97
T110E3102462,878293948,72%1821,35
SU-10181258,266203855,26%1450,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,924073852,63%822,64
Black Prince71579,5410203751,35%2422,99
Tiger II81799,469733754,05%2205,52
Škoda T 177838,727893647,22%2035,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,113503534,29%727,18
Caernarvon81962,379143542,86%2449,91
Type 6892508,1111893568,57%3126,45
T2071316,719363470,59%2497,16
Covenanter5242,743443450,00%686,11
Ares 90102293,718953450,00%2017,75
AMX 50 10081269,098433369,70%1511,60
VK 36.01 (H)61466,638983243,75%2797,79
Type 5861389,449893268,75%3486,06
Type 5781928,099523250,00%2193,54
Hotchkiss EBR7835,478183256,25%2132,41
T1 Cunningham1149,192653154,84%892,48
T-34-171400,5310143060,00%2882,41
UDES 0381006,505523046,67%890,36
Škoda T 2561131,108302958,62%2440,35
MS-1177,861282948,28%224,04
Emil I81898,329352853,57%2262,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1189,703132759,26%1086,27
BT-7454,071072733,33%0,00
SMV CC-5671499,898752748,15%2177,89
IS-2-II82172,0010202762,96%3033,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31187,9616562777,78%4593,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3262,772392638,46%537,52
Kranvagn102313,128512653,85%1926,13
Vz. 44-171557,239232646,15%2499,88
FV215b 101382,965642630,77%826,47
T2881784,819652661,54%2284,11
T803112557,6910192657,69%1967,68
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4554,805652552,00%1105,54
Ikv 1035337,502812450,00%685,56
Object 261101442,176912450,00%1172,68
T25 AT71146,926052450,00%1585,10
A-4471571,469432458,33%2880,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9627,354512352,17%512,03
KV-137164,482382330,43%0,00
KV-15932,397002347,83%2214,14
AMX 65 t81230,486592330,43%1305,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,051002236,36%108,65
SDP 57 Gowika71273,507632263,64%1824,41
BZ-5871727,7710422263,64%2777,88
Panther71270,909322161,90%2227,95
Strv 746990,247962161,90%2130,64
SU-85B4208,331882147,62%347,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,762372142,86%29,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7920,108752147,62%2200,99
Panhard AMD 178B6690,907682055,00%2712,53
SDP 58 Kilana82001,5310021963,16%2699,30
Panther II81650,589641968,42%2443,42
Type 4 Ju-To71228,848591963,16%1698,88
SU-86795,335511833,33%933,37
ARL V396271,442771850,00%314,67
Leichttraktor1107,711841752,94%417,60
IS-271413,249061764,71%2267,82
Sturmpanzer II4385,004001770,59%1453,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5473,883791741,18%873,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571098,887721747,06%1679,03
T110E4102703,719161758,82%2371,63
T-46338,061281650,00%95,45
WZ-1317624,067261662,50%1180,12
AAT60 81424,198091650,00%1697,95
GSR 3301 Setter7837,388411662,50%2554,38
11081515,207821540,00%1689,67
Type 5 Heavy102680,339201540,00%2000,27
KV-371235,076641533,33%1449,39
T56 GMC367,601111540,00%1,13
Object 268 Version 4102170,368171457,14%1534,75
DZT-159 91461,507691450,00%1117,70
SU-855136,001341330,77%22,34
Strv 103-091815,238181361,54%1656,80
Tiger (P)71287,389891376,92%1979,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3316,155781376,92%1905,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102948,778291338,46%2051,09
WZ-111 model 6 81788,319321346,15%2011,97
D231,251771241,67%2,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81437,677971250,00%1685,86
SU-122A5559,424261250,00%1377,90
E 77 92274,8311201266,67%2445,27
Type 71102705,648081136,36%1655,31
VK 30.02 (M)61352,1810461172,73%3678,80
M-II-Y71508,0910441172,73%2935,76
AE Phase I 92022,9111321172,73%2060,39
Pz.Kpfw. II289,501591070,00%388,64
Type T-3451059,608161080,00%3707,17
59-166692,007421060,00%2159,99
T2 Medium Tank2124,802551090,00%732,42
Mitsu 10851238,307921050,00%2570,29
T28 Prototype8485,705021050,00%356,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2235,804511050,00%1137,77
Stridsyxa 81725,508981060,00%1849,96
Škoda T 2451132,44733944,44%3759,18
BDR G1 B5974,33699966,67%2257,82
ARL 4461699,1311618100,00%4096,67
Chi-To SP71869,13928862,50%2394,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu61249,6310298100,00%2053,26
Marder 38T4213,38333850,00%379,02
T1E6 2126,00220850,00%458,02
SDP 44 Burza61221,14747771,43%2459,75
ISU-122-2 81800,29987771,43%2059,68
Gonsalo 81120,86731742,86%1027,00
T1 HMC2107,33148633,33%373,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)336,83163683,33%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,50190633,33%396,81
Black Rock 112084,67529616,67%919,25
M4A1 Sherman5192,20206540,00%213,24
Sexton II3194,60240540,00%623,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro62191,4011515100,00%4557,85
M8A1494,40240520,00%3,10
KV-26642,806415100,00%1153,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5936,60872560,00%3400,05
Tetrarch 258,20204560,00%195,60
LTP 3292,40448580,00%1473,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2191,20236520,00%721,03
Cobra 92800,801249580,00%3345,78
Type 62 7729,75490425,00%1360,71
B1466,75208475,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6911,25829475,00%1760,81
Vz. 64 Blesk81175,75939475,00%2235,83
SU-76M458,25113425,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 82747,251149475,00%2588,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 92091,50895475,00%1783,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6915,25950475,00%3764,35
Projet Louis 91020,00550425,00%1169,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,33282366,67%707,51
T-602367,67607366,67%2528,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4422,00323333,33%1526,55
T-29 3263,00378366,67%870,98
BT-7 artillery 3699,00699366,67%3460,90
Stinger 102481,6755830,00%1504,77
T-34-281697,001048250,00%3010,65
M415411,5018820,00%358,57
T-262300,0029120,00%1711,56
AT-12107,00169250,00%244,51
SZDV Vz. 50 8970,50506250,00%701,13
AMX 50 B102617,50910250,00%1967,60
BZT-70 102256,0055120,00%1177,64
BT-SV 3790,00931250,00%4064,35
A-32 41021,5010552100,00%2914,60
M3 Stuart352,0010810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,0028110,00%1257,35
Renault FT158,005410,00%65,49
Renault Otsu10,002710,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81965,0010791100,00%2301,33
Renault NC-31168,008410,00%101,08
T-2840,002110,00%0,00
D12158,003161100,00%789,29
BZ-75101965,0039010,00%968,02
Birch Gun452,0013310,00%0,00
Object 430U102171,0013681100,00%2006,30
Black Prince II 71068,0011131100,00%1548,43
Jade Coil 8697,008631100,00%636,18
KV-1 shielded 5345,007621100,00%605,02
Toro 9712,0031710,00%284,36
T7 Combat Car 248,001591100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61181,0011491100,00%2649,21
FCM 2C 3723,0010341100,00%3509,18
StuG IV 5297,005691100,00%664,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8390,0021610,00%90,47
Straussler V–4/40 3541,007851100,00%2406,01
AMR P.103 2722,0011331100,00%4103,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2025-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-04
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24