Valjevacc

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1842304112
Ø Tier7,650,009,509,63
Victories954051,78%00,00%4100,00%5851,79%
Defeats867547,09%00,00%00,00%5347,32%
Draws2081,13%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived514827,94%00,00%250,00%3934,82%
Tanks destroyed158570,8600,0051,25950,85
Destruction ratio1,190,002,501,30
Tanks spotted218961,1900,0051,252572,29
Damage dealt1.296,220,001.987,751.803,58
Capture points162250,8800,0000,00830,74
Defense points112970,6100,00164,001301,16
Experience670,280,001.078,50856,14
WN71221,990,001767,641356,23
WN81636,820,002926,782043,51
Total
Battles18423
Ø Tier7,65
Victories954051,78%
Defeats867547,09%
Draws2081,13%
Battles survived514827,94%
Tanks destroyed158570,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted218961,19
Damage dealt1.296,22
Capture points162250,88
Defense points112970,61
Experience670,28
WN71221,99
WN81636,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.987,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points164,00
Experience1.078,50
WN71767,64
WN82926,78
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,63
Victories5851,79%
Defeats5347,32%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3934,82%
Tanks destroyed950,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2572,29
Damage dealt1.803,58
Capture points830,74
Defense points1301,16
Experience856,14
WN71356,23
WN82043,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3258,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.879,760,000,000,00
Capture points1202,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience677,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats3258,18%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted561,02
Damage dealt1.879,76
Capture points1202,18
Defense points1001,82
Experience677,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt140,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience24,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt140,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience24,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3063000
Victories152049,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152649,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102933,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19850,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29490,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.748,380,000,000,00
Capture points67912,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points116533,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience774,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles3063
Victories152049,62%
Defeats152649,82%
Draws170,56%
Battles survived102933,59%
Tanks destroyed19850,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted29490,96
Damage dealt1.748,38
Capture points67912,22
Defense points116533,80
Experience774,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories12940,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18558,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8627,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6091,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,040,000,000,00
Capture points2270,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3140,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories12940,82%
Defeats18558,54%
Draws20,63%
Battles survived8627,22%
Tanks destroyed2000,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6091,93
Damage dealt1.638,04
Capture points2270,72
Defense points3140,99
Experience705,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102057,8186278052,95%1687,66
Cromwell6648,7843363653,93%1432,93
Panhard EBR 105101047,7673351549,51%1251,23
M18 Hellcat6548,4333351152,05%923,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81807,9784649356,19%1931,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,8630138750,90%1015,73
Grille 15102735,8578731949,84%2153,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,7461125048,40%655,51
FV4005 Stage II101998,1165523745,15%1497,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81721,5888923648,73%2121,41
IS-38914,5851723350,21%898,86
AMX 12 t6440,6442522352,91%1216,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81842,4792221653,70%2571,40
IS71074,8552121158,29%1703,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691579,0480620652,43%1450,90
KV-856570,5136620250,99%870,42
STG Guard 81004,1860719845,96%1084,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481274,6678619349,74%1478,23
Object 25791186,3874917848,88%1004,10
Rinoceronte101904,3081016355,21%1568,35
Object 277102084,5284116351,53%1730,35
ELC EVEN 90 8645,6984915959,12%1412,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81960,2292315848,73%2424,10
O-I6769,5044515350,98%1409,20
StuG III Ausf. G5320,3318915041,33%535,90
Super Conqueror102496,0793814951,01%2259,53
Strv 103B102803,9789314358,04%2255,86
KV-15397,8530314253,52%744,06
TVP T 50/51102311,4986914156,03%2043,12
Comet7834,0050913749,64%1444,41
T25/27741,6542013742,34%933,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101802,3966613548,15%1266,23
Jagdpanzer IV6460,4327713348,87%682,59
Char Mle. 75 9795,6360612846,09%931,14
Forest Spirit 81368,5175212754,33%1312,37
T675284,4921812451,61%504,26
T-1506704,4243112356,10%1209,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102435,6087412252,46%1994,93
Mars 82065,8795911148,65%2401,82
Panhard EBR 909889,5082110355,34%1546,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68337,3062410250,98%458,76
Crusader6294,8926510050,00%812,94
AMX 13 757549,6751010043,00%986,96
T-832 81509,328489749,48%1586,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102570,468899655,21%2142,18
T-100 LT101340,707989645,83%1721,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5536,012909547,37%1209,10
Jagdpanther7780,985199252,17%937,81
T28 Prototype81135,876559250,00%1152,90
FV380591217,937259253,26%1123,58
FV2078904,876129245,65%905,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91862,028509156,04%1764,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3553,707199154,95%1791,11
TBT 92367,7410199151,65%2159,91
M661923,3311938964,04%4290,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92267,958748853,41%2007,89
T-345347,662998651,16%890,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101386,157018655,81%1179,08
IS-3-II91973,819208454,76%1975,57
Leox 92473,6610098262,20%2403,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,281748144,44%461,54
TNH 105/100081050,697108048,75%1138,81
Hotchkiss EBR7477,096328050,00%967,19
IS-2-II81040,236887948,10%1048,28
Conqueror91968,719097751,95%1859,31
KV-37682,724917650,00%777,91
M8A14254,302097652,63%602,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,168677452,70%2027,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,241827241,67%159,20
Strv 103-092451,369077057,14%2335,88
FV4004 Conway92018,508147058,57%1918,11
KV-1S6476,043437045,71%783,86
Char Futur 4 91668,657896645,45%1451,49
VK 30.01 (P)6681,554776556,92%1136,90
CS-63102540,029146457,81%2397,95
Covenanter5174,772276454,69%474,50
WZ-111 model 6 82016,0310196450,00%2591,33
Prototipo Standard B92145,039546360,32%2357,93
P.44 Pantera81128,357556259,68%1447,48
Charioteer81559,107746256,45%1807,49
LTTB8694,427406256,45%1284,97
VK 100.01 (P)81457,878706254,84%1727,37
Škoda T 256697,185676147,54%1310,89
T-4481373,347196137,70%1974,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81319,516676144,26%1419,01
P.43 ter7798,876306048,33%1128,05
Vz. 55102181,358216051,67%1656,64
Type 5 Heavy103810,5812696073,33%3222,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191639,128556056,67%1791,32
Centurion Mk. I8942,056566041,67%1113,16
Object 140102193,487876045,00%1777,30
SU-10061388,687595949,15%2753,07
Caernarvon81116,177165945,76%1127,81
T-1091468,207225942,37%1346,86
Object 26392326,839165950,85%2330,13
SDP 58 Kilana82011,819085853,45%2414,79
Ferdinand81231,367035848,28%1210,62
Carro d'assalto P.887881,076975756,14%1177,76
T3092014,828885660,71%2010,85
TNH T Vz. 5192141,209655655,36%2195,73
Type 6191318,918135662,50%1344,53
SFAC 105 81923,219085662,50%2144,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101980,297425547,27%1560,26
Object 907 102179,767665547,27%1592,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92136,708765446,30%1914,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92625,3310745468,52%2781,54
Ares 8592241,0610295461,11%2534,37
T-284270,272295154,90%842,06
TVP VTU Koncept81255,677355154,90%1777,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291950,988185145,10%1603,05
T-54 ltwt.91227,949095160,78%2176,84
Emil I81404,967805042,00%1676,90
SU-10181776,709605064,00%2451,40
Birch Gun4275,061755036,00%834,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7623,045225036,00%635,91
AMX ELC bis5272,383594860,42%902,06
Type 586684,135604738,30%1114,79
LTG7749,897044759,57%1581,03
Škoda T 5092091,858524647,83%2036,97
Manticore101569,048864652,17%2200,58
STA-181167,967654553,33%1689,31
Ares 7581520,898744551,11%1776,00
Emil II91820,558694450,00%1517,48
O-I Experimental5797,664544459,09%1918,72
CC-46 Pancernik 92288,8610274454,55%2510,31
BZ-16681342,618284456,82%1595,74
M-VI-Y92193,0210294459,09%2477,29
Cobra 91780,598604452,27%1869,82
E 65 Zwilling 82183,9510374353,49%2194,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8844,507204240,48%1410,38
53TP Markowskiego81524,398674151,22%1900,64
STB-1102278,718514153,66%2145,60
T-5491428,988034153,66%1490,31
Leopard Prototyp A92403,329804160,98%2586,53
Mäuschen91823,549364158,54%1970,53
Super Hellcat 71036,226514148,78%1547,26
BT-7487,751254050,00%131,39
FV3046418,184034070,00%716,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81488,357854040,00%2030,41
Marder II3225,871933956,41%674,70
KV-2 (R) 6991,137483956,41%1784,63
AMX 404238,582813844,74%878,27
SMV CC-6781658,658623754,05%2100,75
Marder 38T4341,762683756,76%867,84
Tortoise92380,309373748,65%2176,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7831,815973638,89%1102,06
T3282018,4210723652,78%2986,83
LTP 3197,722293650,00%897,06
A-20557,661563551,43%122,07
Black Prince71124,888793452,94%1787,62
UDES 1692503,949433447,06%2765,82
AMX M4 mle. 5192157,189693458,82%1964,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91098,038013441,18%1800,60
Type T-345565,554843351,52%1536,27
BZT-70 103156,4810343360,61%2585,40
M-V-Y102378,9710833372,73%2210,98
T-50-2 6520,526153357,58%1443,01
T110E5102701,5010273259,38%2435,70
AMX 13 57 71052,229473243,75%2435,68
M5 Stuart4111,942053141,94%73,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571270,907483138,71%1647,14
Type 64 61205,849273161,29%3794,41
Leo71199,078613066,67%2117,88
P.43 bis6411,034323043,33%522,47
45TP Habicha71274,008493046,67%1793,27
AMX 383150,701693040,00%271,56
Achilles6831,606363060,00%1514,98
M-III-Y81491,879863060,00%1948,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,805593056,67%701,97
WZ-120G FT 92401,379273060,00%1917,73
Yong Bing 92413,5710283056,67%2157,99
Škoda T 245289,381982934,48%493,13
Churchill I5661,005522962,07%1456,51
MS-1195,461412864,29%462,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3201,892152871,43%844,72
Type 95 Heavy4272,712842857,14%982,28
T6981361,078062857,14%1742,31
CS-4471253,307912748,15%2245,82
UDES 14 Alt 581825,449042762,96%2595,61
E 100102377,569032755,56%1973,24
Tiger (P)71424,338782744,44%2105,95
K-91-PT 91813,749362766,67%1985,74
Strv 746815,586852657,69%1731,16
BZ-5871581,8810292657,69%2921,52
Saryuda 92327,318392646,15%2234,31
Strv m/425339,163552552,00%727,30
T2071241,088932560,00%2250,21
Churchill VII6804,726092540,00%1279,25
T2971414,139862462,50%2193,71
T54E191438,547282441,67%1077,61
T56 GMC3113,351372352,17%237,48
M10391616,138222343,48%1535,86
Sexton II3111,551172245,45%256,60
AMX 50 12092503,8210692263,64%2683,40
UDES 0381660,058482263,64%1925,20
SDP 57 Gowika71886,559532254,55%2786,60
Bishop5206,051352236,36%159,41
Panhard AMD 178B6296,454042245,45%692,75
ST vz. 394264,712252152,38%799,93
Type 4 Chi-To6859,387212147,62%1818,83
T-463130,101312138,10%282,00
Indien-Panzer81421,299072166,67%2113,06
P26/404358,402392055,00%907,26
O-Ni7653,155052040,00%603,48
Projet Louis 91526,009072055,00%2157,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,471361957,89%315,27
T110E4102699,849011957,89%2154,93
XM57 81961,799111952,63%1781,54
BT-22104,721111850,00%360,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6904,617321855,56%2098,82
Vz. 44-171183,678871850,00%1792,86
BZ-6891918,5010401866,67%2317,87
M-II-Y71454,948531844,44%2268,33
Hummel6695,475351741,18%896,55
M3 Stuart3219,292671758,82%979,05
AMX 50 10081729,889431764,71%2569,87
Panzerjäger I2138,121041735,29%284,44
KR-1112202,948931752,94%1414,08
P.435371,312251643,75%795,51
SMV CC-5671820,8111441662,50%3352,89
KV-26291,442651650,00%318,42
AE Phase I 92038,198781643,75%1887,26
40TP Habicha61025,008071566,67%2429,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,271591546,67%234,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,872201560,00%698,92
AltProto AMX 30 81032,336651540,00%1052,87
Object 703 Version II 81282,607761540,00%1294,49
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41341,9310161553,33%4056,05
Matilda4323,293211457,14%906,13
T3 HMC2246,211681457,14%1094,38
SU-100M171378,506811421,43%2099,57
FV230 Canopener103749,3610931450,00%3316,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8845,798451464,29%1598,62
Leichttraktor154,08661330,77%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71912,5410951376,92%3641,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 103108,0011501361,54%2622,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102019,007861353,85%1455,15
114 SP2 103148,469451353,85%2340,23
Maus102311,678851241,67%1689,27
Valentine AT4370,333151250,00%924,76
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91997,258661266,67%2020,75
AMX 65 t81534,647331136,36%1666,44
Pawlack Tank61002,187231145,45%1693,16
T77 81386,648011145,45%1384,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,601231030,00%353,68
Type 91 Heavy343,50761030,00%0,00
Škoda T 1771205,708561050,00%2724,05
AT-1244,80501040,00%0,00
Leopard 1103267,109371060,00%2672,02
Dicker Max 61439,507891040,00%2543,74
Turtle Mk. I 81764,807161020,00%1581,13
T78 61167,906911050,00%1798,20
Lorraine 120 Alby 82092,709131050,00%1934,42
Buryan 92410,607241020,00%1756,10
M5A1 Stuart4394,00364955,56%1426,43
CS-5381099,11681944,44%1351,41
T-4371386,781098977,78%3015,70
Cruiser Mk. III3260,89271944,44%1235,44
AT 25538,89468944,44%1238,99
T57 Heavy101690,89641933,33%1058,40
Kunze Panzer 91940,67788955,56%1819,51
AAT60 81709,78769944,44%1976,96
Hotchkiss H35262,00112850,00%91,52
VK 30.02 (D)71618,88967850,00%2624,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103075,881282887,50%2552,23
DZT-159 91432,88653837,50%1125,83
SU-855373,29352757,14%736,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,1477728,57%0,00
ARL 446864,29663757,14%1538,49
Centurion Action X102193,29771757,14%1721,00
Windhund 81080,86727771,43%1235,05
MKA 2234,14322757,14%781,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6238,71345742,86%418,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 82712,711227771,43%4059,96
M3 Light 3340,00340742,86%1795,90
Stridsyxa 82149,861119785,71%2337,81
Kolohousenka1113,33108633,33%305,38
Renault FT193,33125633,33%303,47
Renault FT 75 BS234,5074650,00%87,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,83376650,00%932,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3196,83141650,00%546,16
SDP 44 Burza61156,67657650,00%1803,47
G.W. Panther7610,67514633,33%429,79
Object 752 92277,331014650,00%2261,55
Terrifiant 92414,6713106100,00%1994,32
M14/41291,8086540,00%70,70
Lago4227,80242520,00%434,96
M2 Light2130,00178540,00%275,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3600,40476540,00%2513,76
25TP KSUST II564,00240540,00%11,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,80209560,00%663,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10812,40739560,00%804,30
Type 71103346,4013375100,00%3137,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101266,0010535100,00%813,61
Ares 90102202,00707540,00%1410,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91788,40670540,00%1549,99
Kampfpanzer 67102396,80894540,00%1392,52
Object 283 9834,20542520,00%492,95
Hirschkäfer112537,00708540,00%1504,59
Type 63 81802,201076580,00%2387,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81120,00458520,00%833,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81172,20849560,00%2620,02
Rambo 91645,20900560,00%1440,65
OCP Peacekeeper 93048,601286580,00%3644,87
Renault Otsu1294,75264425,00%1253,54
T2 Medium Tank246,2570425,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5698,25396425,00%1247,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2200,75119425,00%1206,52
MT-25618,50208450,00%118,48
LTC II 91744,25872450,00%1744,43
MBT-B 103217,251116475,00%3045,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3424,50663475,00%1673,40
T-29 3505,50401450,00%2280,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93163,751343475,00%4027,09
UDES 03 Alt 3 92130,0051940,00%1692,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,33104366,67%303,42
M15/423750,00431366,67%2673,29
T1 HMC2109,673230,00%409,42
SU-2-122 5261,0022430,00%291,59
KV-1SA 5276,6729130,00%276,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101639,33545333,33%1114,09
Škoda T 56 8838,33571333,33%530,55
Excalibur 61409,001055366,67%3045,85
FV226 Contradictious 81062,33763366,67%989,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,5049250,00%77,53
Fiat 3000171,50111250,00%166,61
LT vz. 352112,00152250,00%349,46
T1 Cunningham129,0046250,00%75,29
4TP185,00295250,00%247,99
T-34-856747,50599250,00%1479,75
T-262136,50247250,00%622,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101369,0031620,00%655,08
Coccodrillo 105792,5018402100,00%7673,77
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93518,501152250,00%4098,11
Caliban 8409,50395250,00%265,10
T1E6 265,502522100,00%305,12
Vz. 62 Jasan 92162,5011222100,00%1802,77
122 TM 82061,50831250,00%3135,02
Renault NC-311122,002931100,00%751,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007320,0020310,00%174,25
AMX 50 B102027,0038110,00%1292,57
BZ-75104392,0014131100,00%4172,96
T 54D 9756,0014110,00%358,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5379,0031210,00%635,72
TS-54 8846,009241100,00%786,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81399,0046410,00%1028,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5257,0023010,00%352,16
Strv S1 8837,007251100,00%822,28
GSOR 1008 8946,008281100,00%927,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2296,007111100,00%1045,52
Ambassador 92865,0013611100,00%2945,47
Char de transition 61013,0050610,00%1167,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81104,0042310,00%979,91
T-34-85M 6957,0060010,00%1470,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,0021510,00%1040,49
IS-3A 81728,0050110,00%1644,69
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4654,0010701100,00%2355,63
T-44-100 83912,00107010,00%7406,11
43 M. Toldi III 3109,009910,00%224,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-04-21