Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39577055
Ø Tier6,800,009,009,00
Victories1948649,24%00,00%360,00%360,00%
Defeats1965749,67%00,00%240,00%240,00%
Draws4341,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1029926,02%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed334520,8500,0030,6030,60
Destruction ratio1,140,000,750,75
Tanks spotted301070,7600,0040,8040,80
Damage dealt902,150,001.008,001.008,00
Capture points294330,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points240320,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience460,320,00502,20502,20
WN71031,560,00869,42869,42
WN81185,010,005040,745040,74
Total
Battles39577
Ø Tier6,80
Victories1948649,24%
Defeats1965749,67%
Draws4341,10%
Battles survived1029926,02%
Tanks destroyed334520,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted301070,76
Damage dealt902,15
Capture points294330,74
Defense points240320,61
Experience460,32
WN71031,56
WN81185,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,20
WN7869,42
WN85040,74
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,20
WN7869,42
WN85040,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience559,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,320,000,000,00
Capture points210,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience262,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted50,20
Damage dealt781,32
Capture points210,84
Defense points512,04
Experience262,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed140,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt578,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience278,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories516,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience180,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories516,67%
Defeats2583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted321,07
Damage dealt633,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,40
Experience180,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1100000
Victories52247,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57752,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41537,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8390,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,880,000,000,00
Capture points15281,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points42533,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1100
Victories52247,45%
Defeats57752,45%
Draws10,09%
Battles survived41537,73%
Tanks destroyed7910,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted8390,76
Damage dealt1.003,88
Capture points15281,39
Defense points42533,87
Experience485,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles586000
Victories28448,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27847,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20334,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4910,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6231,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,600,000,000,00
Capture points3850,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience418,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles586
Victories28448,46%
Defeats27847,44%
Draws244,10%
Battles survived20334,64%
Tanks destroyed4910,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted6231,06
Damage dealt675,60
Capture points3850,66
Defense points6531,11
Experience418,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points131,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt898,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points131,30
Experience122,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675454,18333239249,92%1079,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81212,73501212345,55%1267,95
KV-26732,08434139852,00%1334,47
KV-856592,48413129746,95%932,58
KV-15520,38387108753,45%1212,91
T-1091191,1357095749,53%1116,78
SU-1006600,7741491051,32%1070,23
S35 CA5572,6433073849,73%1367,82
SU-122-44 7768,5244673850,54%1037,92
BT-7 artillery 3203,4726368051,47%746,23
M18 Hellcat6553,0141859148,39%916,30
T-5491152,7449857945,77%1147,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91465,4765254847,45%1206,06
AMX ELC bis5348,0134154352,49%1276,66
Char Futur 4 91591,2474553449,63%1311,25
IS-38911,6953553145,57%884,31
T9591375,8657550251,39%1006,71
T28 Prototype8975,6943048748,87%968,68
T297802,3258746248,27%956,36
T-103 8980,9848241247,82%962,22
T3091171,6340439043,59%848,92
T-448775,6944739047,18%952,87
E 7591376,7552437348,53%1228,83
T110E5103213,9393134758,79%3175,42
ISU-1528791,1336334038,82%577,84
Object 70491157,7846232644,48%731,17
Object 43091665,5070932646,93%1572,32
Object 140102669,4281932248,76%2503,69
AE Phase I 92336,4788631452,55%2475,12
O-Ni7903,1848131354,63%1230,67
FV4202 8772,4749929844,30%893,36
M2 Light2283,1637927956,27%1554,29
O-I6729,4940126850,37%1314,81
SU-1527618,7839825947,10%729,99
Grille 15101930,1759425948,65%1284,96
Conqueror91803,2671425750,19%1663,67
SU-855340,5521825345,06%633,00
Tiger II8870,6048825044,00%872,07
ST-I91199,2650424250,41%1053,55
Concept 1B 92975,33106623964,85%3018,25
Vz. 55102493,2884223457,69%2062,91
IS7566,1142323347,64%589,79
IS-4103264,87101523058,26%3244,48
SU-1018814,2344923046,09%738,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5467,6838522745,81%1010,52
121B 102522,7181721856,42%2395,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102081,8576821655,56%1638,47
KV-48972,8644420949,28%1127,05
Sturer Emil7647,6745220142,79%720,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102334,5279619447,94%1748,78
Type 64 6603,8552819149,74%1575,77
IS-7101539,8753018943,39%1116,44
Object 268 Version 4102728,0788018561,08%2382,05
Cromwell6505,4042618355,74%968,25
T288967,7346917652,27%948,17
SU-100M17652,0537917549,14%783,99
M66253,2625117140,35%116,12
StuG III Ausf. G5256,5520417050,59%448,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,6431617046,47%555,31
Super Conqueror102496,2584316752,10%2093,07
Tiger (P)7696,2147416350,31%792,23
T25/27552,9442915948,43%662,19
T1 Heavy5316,0324815843,67%461,88
Spähpanzer SP I C7785,5148715653,21%1713,68
M446582,6031815449,35%981,46
MT-256291,4928715445,45%727,55
Jagdpanther7700,1650815349,02%815,67
LTG7503,2538814951,68%985,64
T328836,0346514848,65%894,21
M10391474,4068614451,39%1362,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,4815114148,23%170,30
Tiger I7759,9557114047,86%892,46
M5A1 Stuart443,5914814037,86%0,00
T-437573,0049613850,00%782,15
SU-130PM 81204,8966613847,10%1079,87
AT 25250,6422013743,80%397,77
T803114061,86113513759,12%3725,82
M415368,1526913662,50%609,11
VK 28.016264,9932813647,06%594,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6387,5428313345,86%512,79
Jagdpanzer IV6409,4032313250,76%626,40
T110E3101429,9157812748,82%844,12
Super Hellcat 7729,1244712650,79%955,62
SU-85B4156,2316712347,15%198,77
Valentine AT4138,3815412147,11%199,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,1934911960,50%1500,15
AMX 50 10081152,8565311752,99%1296,57
Type 586897,3469111654,31%1952,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,8928011450,00%526,08
Tortoise92578,4188811255,36%2441,96
Prototipo Standard B91249,2554311146,85%1021,37
TNH T Vz. 5192543,1699311154,05%2591,63
Churchill VII6466,1036111040,91%652,04
M3 Lee486,3912410645,28%79,95
SU-76G FT4284,5321810451,92%573,70
Ferdinand8691,4349510350,49%555,09
Object 26391216,6161210250,98%916,40
ELC EVEN 90 8810,7372510252,94%1875,79
VK 100.01 (P)81129,1271310155,45%1261,75
Type T-345262,032999951,52%574,95
Škoda T 256398,933239740,21%538,92
Bishop5363,882189643,75%616,54
VK 36.01 (H)6365,044089546,32%424,30
M10 RBFM 5260,552469547,37%312,25
Leo7508,883079435,11%477,40
SU-76M4104,391279448,94%106,11
Cobra 92068,107799448,94%2074,47
M10 Wolverine5312,433209344,09%515,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,662019064,44%219,42
Object 430U101808,806639057,78%1515,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8615,165888950,56%1148,23
T-284195,112128857,95%556,28
Ikv 1035250,942208846,59%439,18
AMX 40496,921608749,43%180,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6624,635278651,16%1638,04
VK 30.01 (P)6423,214368554,12%596,65
Nashorn6541,954308550,59%825,04
Chrysler K GF 81299,026308345,78%1483,92
ARL 446511,203308247,56%727,41
T-345341,062688153,09%864,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,791448149,38%204,50
Birch Gun4200,091668141,98%589,37
KV-37699,483658037,50%630,51
T-1506410,163578047,50%503,78
P.43 bis6469,172967841,03%640,92
Churchill I5304,573687451,35%508,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,361837448,65%560,94
53TP Markowskiego81082,166177347,95%1108,78
Strv 746427,662667038,57%544,31
M374221,241947048,57%666,85
AMX 12 t6379,663557052,86%906,38
FV4005 Stage II101408,415006847,06%915,40
50TP prototyp 8725,043446740,30%514,31
60G FT5303,272106640,91%426,62
Alecto4204,391916643,94%367,63
Black Prince7465,893646349,21%439,92
AMX 13 757658,275326358,73%1472,46
Škoda T 245315,982576050,00%765,57
CS-5992237,149265851,72%2465,79
45TP Habicha7757,335385750,88%873,70
A-205151,002325446,30%324,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,741765431,48%187,30
T404302,243005446,30%638,55
Concept No. 5102693,777825356,60%2674,74
Object 252U 81854,798825358,49%2285,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8572,583525244,23%439,46
B14135,041575141,18%119,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5326,453915154,90%845,22
BDR G1 B5406,983115044,00%636,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81090,166595044,00%1173,67
T-262143,221424942,86%540,47
Type 1 Chi-He4217,482754847,92%508,76
P.44 Pantera8512,903704837,50%319,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,171114852,08%151,05
KV-137340,194284847,92%349,28
Strv m/425360,002784738,30%737,18
TVP T 50/51102442,878024744,68%2097,86
O-Ho8759,194394748,94%700,79
O-I Experimental5599,213874755,32%1209,49
40TP Habicha6442,283074645,65%632,55
T-463125,501424645,65%346,14
Marder 38T4206,043354660,87%469,79
Mäuschen92066,718604555,56%2132,52
Matilda4330,423354341,86%772,07
Sexton II3101,771634369,77%417,60
CS-63102610,059394355,81%2617,19
Hotchkiss H35235,631004143,90%20,88
Emil I8927,175754139,02%778,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,28974047,50%57,22
Crusader6261,933524065,00%751,98
M75215,783564060,00%704,99
Stinger 103165,039204057,50%2576,65
AT 86156,002553938,46%4,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101342,564163956,41%857,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,972343946,15%88,23
SMV CC-5671148,818033759,46%1876,51
M2 Medium Tank333,161003756,76%147,27
Covenanter5225,002983737,84%518,90
FV230 Canopener102332,898733756,76%1844,34
MTLS-1G14 3214,352783764,86%910,67
AMX 38364,661303545,71%55,24
Object 25791461,065263557,14%1429,73
P.435277,822503447,06%522,20
T2 Medium Tank248,881003452,94%109,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,581033351,52%96,10
Grant4250,062983357,58%804,14
M7 Priest371,591403243,75%88,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519681,504193243,75%799,51
T1 Cunningham134,87943148,39%61,41
P26/404224,942353141,94%391,46
S-517502,422953151,61%472,84
LT vz. 383124,471413036,67%236,59
Type 4 Chi-To6368,003363036,67%425,10
Sturmpanzer II490,431683043,33%59,22
M5 Stuart448,502533056,67%151,86
T-50-2 6379,333143036,67%889,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6273,132893050,00%557,49
T1 HMC238,72632927,59%1,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 273,831682951,72%210,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,31982941,38%8,23
Type 95 Heavy4251,172592962,07%904,42
T-505256,283322965,52%984,79
T216176,143512941,38%222,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91188,046842846,43%1029,83
AT-1267,07942759,26%159,48
AMX M4 mle. 457462,673422740,74%343,38
Somua SAu 404114,701432744,44%82,39
P.43 ter7339,083082642,31%254,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,122302536,00%504,69
Caernarvon8519,243622544,00%343,14
Marder II3125,161182528,00%128,40
SU-263114,321232548,00%149,42
M127502,802692536,00%401,64
Lorraine 39L AM3122,631412450,00%256,75
IS-27889,046682458,33%1079,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505205,331632433,33%166,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8662,294732470,83%779,37
Strv m/40L3137,651622334,78%217,00
FV217 Badger102565,177912347,83%1770,38
T7 Combat Car 240,651152352,17%131,70
Lorraine 40 t 81319,526402339,13%1527,22
Lago4175,502542254,55%447,27
Škoda T 5092554,3211362272,73%2804,66
Strv 103B102264,957142250,00%1520,88
14TP496,381732161,90%286,77
Type 91 Heavy3113,901552142,86%168,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7377,852522040,00%270,16
FV3046428,952172040,00%494,20
Maus102107,798451968,42%1698,46
Panhard AMD 178B6169,472711952,63%321,31
Kolohousenka173,441151838,89%110,20
ST vz. 394206,471851729,41%414,28
25TP KSUST II5253,822741770,59%574,47
Comet7252,712831741,18%128,38
Renault UE 573139,531571764,71%416,09
T28 Concept 7794,354171747,06%979,13
BT-74184,692891643,75%455,16
SMV CC-678837,384491631,25%575,72
M3 Stuart3189,202421560,00%724,98
Leichttraktor138,31791338,46%0,38
WZ-131G FT6317,231611315,38%235,33
ARL V39689,311651330,77%0,00
Sherman III5152,463581376,92%392,17
T110E410838,083071330,77%263,60
LTTB8260,382561330,77%150,60
T-29 3268,382691353,85%1009,58
10TP3156,421521233,33%378,70
Panzerjäger I2167,001551241,67%430,35
Pz.Kpfw. I252,251521250,00%112,76
T-45 2202,172621241,67%918,80
Renault FT 75 BS2113,73961136,36%419,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,003801163,64%731,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,09741136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4209,642801145,45%506,47
D23139,702481030,00%281,87
Renault FT169,301621050,00%224,67
Vz. 44-17247,703941050,00%124,36
M15/423143,22181966,67%396,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,11134955,56%231,64
T-26G FT239,634880,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 81142,63720850,00%893,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,8660728,57%42,77
Chi-Ni2147,57286771,43%787,26
7TP2129,86166742,86%250,75
1108524,00573757,14%451,81
Renault R352216,00277757,14%1054,63
Object 283 91390,86790742,86%1396,51
BT-22108,33219666,67%524,67
LT vz. 352111,00230580,00%568,87
Strv m/38280,80151560,00%255,65
MS-116,0033540,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2169,80197560,00%632,73
L-60 295,80245540,00%280,45
43 M. Toldi III 3124,00187560,00%612,86
M22252,25303425,00%1281,84
Renault NC-31161,7587450,00%151,62
M3G FT3173,25207475,00%556,16
Cruiser Mk. III3111,50145425,00%255,86
Achilles6408,5022940,00%469,23
StuG IV 5262,00242450,00%515,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,673493100,00%1616,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007176,33268333,33%0,00
SU-540,00113366,67%261,00
FV215b (183) 103231,6739130,00%2133,35
GSOR the TANK 91268,6740030,00%870,73
Light Mk. VIC 230,67110333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21127,502252100,00%264,10
Stuart I-IV3213,50199250,00%771,59
Pvlvv fm/42268,00199250,00%143,91
MKA 2273,504772100,00%1250,64
Fiat 3000182,001381100,00%404,69
Renault Otsu153,002951100,00%264,10
4TP170,002151100,00%346,64
D1211,002521100,00%261,00
Somua S353470,0025810,00%1119,24
Tiger-Maus 91162,009351100,00%1059,88
Black Prince II 72215,0015471100,00%3953,76
Windhund 81568,0033710,00%1475,45
KV-1SA 5577,009721100,00%1261,00
Patton the Tank 9368,0013510,00%57,40
M16/43 Sahariano 397,0021510,00%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 872,0013210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24