Tuhor

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308520322920
Ø Tier8,440,009,029,54
Victories1714955,58%00,00%19660,87%50855,22%
Defeats1323842,91%00,00%12237,89%39342,72%
Draws4651,51%00,00%41,24%192,07%
Battles survived1084835,16%00,00%12639,13%35138,15%
Tanks destroyed382071,2400,003771,1710411,13
Destruction ratio1,910,001,921,83
Tanks spotted381211,2400,002890,907340,80
Damage dealt1.760,150,002.204,972.276,09
Capture points431061,4000,006051,8812461,35
Defense points223650,7200,001020,323810,41
Experience812,570,001.013,54930,49
WN71545,410,001551,711413,42
WN82218,590,002151,422024,47
Total
Battles30852
Ø Tier8,44
Victories1714955,58%
Defeats1323842,91%
Draws4651,51%
Battles survived1084835,16%
Tanks destroyed382071,24
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted381211,24
Damage dealt1.760,15
Capture points431061,40
Defense points223650,72
Experience812,57
WN71545,41
WN82218,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles322
Ø Tier9,02
Victories19660,87%
Defeats12237,89%
Draws41,24%
Battles survived12639,13%
Tanks destroyed3771,17
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted2890,90
Damage dealt2.204,97
Capture points6051,88
Defense points1020,32
Experience1.013,54
WN71551,71
WN82151,42
Past 30 days
Battles920
Ø Tier9,54
Victories50855,22%
Defeats39342,72%
Draws192,07%
Battles survived35138,15%
Tanks destroyed10411,13
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted7340,80
Damage dealt2.276,09
Capture points12461,35
Defense points3810,41
Experience930,49
WN71413,42
WN82024,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories14569,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6028,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8540,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4492,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,580,000,000,00
Capture points2731,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience943,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories14569,38%
Defeats6028,71%
Draws41,91%
Battles survived8540,67%
Tanks destroyed1990,95
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4492,15
Damage dealt1.891,58
Capture points2731,31
Defense points1120,54
Experience943,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,440,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience771,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3060,00%
Defeats1734,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed440,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted350,70
Damage dealt1.341,44
Capture points20,04
Defense points511,02
Experience771,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt627,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories11640,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16456,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7526,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3521,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,040,000,000,00
Capture points2850,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2680,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience629,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories11640,28%
Defeats16456,94%
Draws82,78%
Battles survived7526,04%
Tanks destroyed2230,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3521,22
Damage dealt1.338,04
Capture points2850,99
Defense points2680,93
Experience629,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories19767,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8930,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13947,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3191,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,650,000,000,00
Capture points7342,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6102,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience825,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories19767,47%
Defeats8930,48%
Draws62,05%
Battles survived13947,60%
Tanks destroyed2810,96
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3191,09
Damage dealt1.309,65
Capture points7342,51
Defense points6102,09
Experience825,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories6969,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3131,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5555,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,430,000,000,00
Capture points630,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1481,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience696,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories6969,00%
Defeats3131,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5555,00%
Tanks destroyed940,94
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted690,69
Damage dealt961,43
Capture points630,63
Defense points1481,48
Experience696,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,670,000,000,00
Capture points60,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.616,67
Capture points60,33
Defense points452,50
Experience326,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102310,19888234256,02%2531,81
Type 59 81553,95967166459,25%2550,59
AMX 50 B102466,2183396755,64%2425,30
T-62A102579,4895492857,11%2963,41
E 50 Ausf. M102705,5794272958,98%3072,98
AMX 13 9091095,6884168356,81%1874,55
IS-381606,3184064954,55%2350,35
E 100102527,3884161955,25%2614,79
Object 140102763,67100460161,40%3306,78
IS-7102311,0284952553,71%2287,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,9069845252,43%1350,02
T110E5102415,8588144255,88%2407,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102887,3586638855,93%2771,25
T-1091958,7280433848,52%2385,34
T-5491880,8897031359,11%2417,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102567,2372829550,51%2358,62
AMX 30 B102623,0590428661,54%2929,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81554,8687827256,99%1921,24
STB-1102451,0686226652,26%2486,12
Leopard 1102208,8476925149,40%1868,35
E 7591960,5378924349,38%2270,73
M-VII-Y 92498,32106523657,63%2373,37
M2 Light2373,8064322867,54%2391,04
G.W. Tiger91757,0368322653,54%2063,13
T110E4102591,3183221256,13%2196,48
M48A5 Patton102245,8981719351,30%1886,13
G.W. E 100101732,8461419250,52%1781,97
Tiger II81549,8081619054,21%2410,91
AMX 50 Foch91931,6280218953,97%2016,21
M18 Hellcat61160,1688718964,55%2934,98
T57 Heavy102844,6193818162,43%2979,24
Maus102270,9791217858,43%1891,25
G.W. Panther71488,0561517643,18%2011,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82086,8192416762,28%2740,56
SU-15271287,5077715160,93%2265,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181535,7962015047,33%1990,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102040,6066914953,69%2548,02
Projet Louis 91184,5983514356,64%1721,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071428,6666014252,11%2280,10
Type 6192354,3697313755,47%3113,36
T-1506716,7362513654,41%1287,68
Tortoise92153,8893213257,58%2101,94
Grille 15102351,0880513061,54%1838,74
Škoda T 5092070,6983012944,96%2204,70
M10391920,2282212949,61%2289,45
Leopard Prototyp A92149,2891112860,16%2577,76
AMX 13 757326,5051412656,35%601,39
IS71133,0269212538,40%1685,71
Ambassador 92301,3499512356,10%2092,87
AMX 13 F3 AM61282,0268311966,39%2329,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102986,5384711957,14%2667,94
FV229 Contender91945,3888111948,74%1776,13
M26 Pershing81378,7385111854,24%2241,64
Object 430U102110,1686611854,24%1772,01
T6981512,8183911549,57%2363,68
Cromwell B 61060,9887211555,65%2383,14
AMX 50 10081475,5373711445,61%1903,83
ISU-15281932,1177611243,75%2393,20
KV-15442,0748511151,35%823,96
BT-22317,1851910862,04%2291,31
Caernarvon81562,0090710858,33%2287,46
Type 4 Heavy91375,2475810849,07%1304,93
AMX 50 12091754,0583210762,62%1915,43
Conqueror91834,2584210551,43%1868,40
Cromwell61063,6792610169,31%2762,70
Object 70492432,1584210151,49%2243,15
Versuchspanzer 5792307,359489947,47%2094,31
WZ-132A91089,597579859,18%1580,72
BZ-6892194,119259848,98%2210,57
STA-181599,428939756,70%2844,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6692182,7310169758,76%2435,40
VK 36.01 (H)6408,454819644,79%541,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591808,307169655,21%2267,24
WZ-111 model 1-491818,948359448,94%1889,09
O-Ni71202,668359455,32%1846,12
AMX AC mle. 4881549,167349457,45%2160,78
FV4004 Conway91826,537409454,26%1604,81
Object 268102628,408449461,70%2296,92
TNH T Vz. 5191815,548809354,84%1887,40
AMX 12 t6148,853569351,61%238,24
E 5091478,917699352,69%1587,17
AMX 65 t81160,356479240,22%1223,59
Panhard EBR 9091117,267699250,00%1819,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292030,228119041,11%1703,14
SU-14-17988,917129060,00%1528,61
Ares 8591836,069318955,06%1913,67
O-Ho81489,759298864,77%2030,73
Ho-Ri 191692,026908744,83%1155,08
Kampfpanzer 67102135,468538748,28%1694,02
TVP VTU Koncept81305,387848652,33%2046,67
HWK 128864,107518652,33%1602,22
T54E192294,389718556,47%2943,10
Object 430102645,069978569,41%2667,64
FV215b 102317,898378354,22%2156,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91055,678188349,40%1655,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,442728246,34%443,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5286,623728245,12%620,16
Ho-Ri 281308,916928245,12%1412,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92084,819978167,90%2645,75
Ares 7581382,379028159,26%1810,50
T4991123,208058061,25%1807,13
T71 CMCD7714,446318053,75%1687,09
Object 70592020,769948065,00%2288,66
M-VI-Y91711,038858052,50%1786,24
Emil II92002,179047861,54%2076,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92008,059337858,97%2113,86
Charioteer81566,477127844,87%1808,01
IS-M81475,908297851,28%1789,16
Hummel6825,014777557,33%1453,79
121102698,999267557,33%2753,28
Type 6891560,578037556,00%1332,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191134,598507561,33%1917,67
IS-3-II91707,418487447,30%1493,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71106,197997364,38%2144,88
Grille5398,103237146,48%811,03
LPT-67 Šelma91460,619557166,20%2456,63
IS-2-II81664,078357143,66%2063,09
T 55A 91490,688547163,38%1657,09
Strv 103-092076,578667060,00%1879,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,996387052,86%1253,94
FV227 Conceiver81702,8710347060,00%2367,82
T28 Prototype81875,237476952,17%2542,20
Ares 90102196,238936956,52%1859,57
P.43 bis6944,437626860,29%2063,08
M661106,128036660,61%2229,37
WZ-111-1G FT81621,277626659,09%1869,78
Centurion Action X102147,688106552,31%2120,15
Kranvagn102373,378716352,38%1925,28
CS-5381315,847516350,79%1788,26
UDES 1691903,949686368,25%2242,40
WZ-111G FT92205,198256352,38%1960,98
BZ-16681658,009716358,73%2288,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071092,217236254,84%1913,98
T3091912,347856264,52%2078,62
T-505171,393916248,39%406,34
Object 430 Version II91625,218526258,06%1634,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5582034,7910676256,45%1914,30
Nashorn6957,266536150,82%2059,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92001,227676040,00%1547,29
Jagdpanzer IV6604,494455949,15%1075,48
SMV CC-6781444,317425942,37%1683,19
UDES 14 Alt 581582,839145957,63%2434,18
T-284165,022885750,88%350,33
Leo71328,728385754,39%2705,47
Type 5781164,847705752,63%1235,87
M-III-Y81446,148175745,61%1749,69
LHMTV8890,498485754,39%1807,17
Emil I81398,518275560,00%1696,99
TNH 105/100081212,277745550,91%1496,59
CS-5991725,738595554,55%1797,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191851,718705552,73%1870,85
T-34-8561038,118725459,26%2808,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481905,3710025461,11%2451,52
Hotchkiss EBR71036,898515470,37%2535,07
AMX 404148,962885350,94%417,12
T1 Heavy5525,775095347,17%1052,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505711,044425350,94%1969,79
M46 Patton91863,438935360,38%2132,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7587,626405350,94%1172,82
AT 1581761,6910165269,23%2516,30
T-4481433,808695154,90%2370,21
SU-86751,126165162,75%1124,95
P.44 Pantera81611,348795052,00%2677,41
Vz. 44-171045,447975066,00%1437,57
O-I6688,786005054,00%1070,28
SDP 58 Kilana81478,447395042,00%1601,67
M127789,886725058,00%899,48
Prototipo Standard B92360,809404961,22%2388,82
IS-4102620,189354953,06%2442,28
BDR G1 B5543,405364862,50%1185,77
VK 30.01 (P)61200,589754879,17%2794,74
SU-122A5568,314844847,92%1495,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102091,006974829,17%1514,31
T2971049,136674740,43%1350,55
53TP Markowskiego81607,398964656,52%2163,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,353044645,65%184,81
SMV CC-5671071,787044652,17%1452,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681138,378184656,52%2295,18
ST-I92136,739994562,22%2498,42
WZ-13281223,808174445,45%2348,74
CS-4471253,778204461,36%2189,00
Sturmpanzer II4209,362244452,27%617,04
Vz. 64 Blesk81636,2510314459,09%3420,43
113102111,738854463,64%2002,64
Challenger71406,668234461,36%2170,56
Hotchkiss H352153,602894348,84%632,40
SU-855592,194984252,38%1579,53
StuG III Ausf. G5493,594264151,22%1178,45
M3 Lee4146,393064156,10%413,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871446,839434160,98%2139,63
BZ-5871472,399364156,10%2137,86
FV224 Chopper71537,399484146,34%2124,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571235,888414062,50%2029,99
M-II-Y71391,759524070,00%2239,03
M374369,493773958,97%1474,25
T-4371125,648493956,41%2413,12
AS-XX 40 t112229,878803956,41%1940,85
WZ-1317809,057173743,24%1794,51
KV-371611,579863759,46%2613,39
Type 4 Ju-To7845,176893548,57%1037,82
TBT 92297,7711373574,29%2103,78
GSR 3301 Setter7755,147973557,14%1889,17
45TP Habicha71640,799963467,65%2854,36
SU-85B4437,124753450,00%1194,54
VK 28.016574,155523447,06%1715,19
Terrifiant 92193,189713455,88%1741,35
Škoda T 256709,396603363,64%1493,89
Panhard AMD 178B6594,857093366,67%2079,71
B.U.G.I.6940,536743250,00%1693,08
M40/M4381038,816753246,88%1054,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7683,415523243,75%790,58
Achilles6942,096423259,38%1817,84
Jagdpanther71174,946133154,84%1600,38
T-345684,707263070,00%2817,39
Strv m/425514,705373056,67%1396,64
WZ-131G FT61171,078003073,33%2321,58
Ikv 1035682,904942958,62%1779,97
M446889,936492948,28%1788,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto61238,647252850,00%2148,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro61015,645332842,86%1612,23
SU-10061113,417632755,56%2523,99
VK 30.01 (D)61025,118432762,96%2516,71
Type 4 Chi-To6821,426432653,85%1570,06
Marder II3261,963712657,69%907,94
BT-74111,042672548,00%203,34
M415521,804962552,00%763,30
T2 Medium Tank2204,803972568,00%1347,31
Jagdtiger91732,607412564,00%1548,23
T675479,124652556,00%1168,54
Bishop5536,083982548,00%1076,36
OCP Peacekeeper 92442,0810632564,00%2598,59
T-34-2G FT71256,178252470,83%2010,51
Type 71102023,138462458,33%1303,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91997,428202458,33%2028,29
Strv 746774,396602360,87%1482,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,702212343,48%55,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101574,178732352,17%2056,93
FV225 Collector 92026,489002347,83%1537,16
E 77 92001,229752356,52%2062,81
Eclipse 91895,0410012369,57%1877,18
Škoda T 245454,774482254,55%1215,05
40TP Habicha6780,237172268,18%1759,69
B14226,333682152,38%548,14
Vz. 55102494,718272138,10%2099,99
Chi-To SP7939,864252152,38%1072,59
Object 268 Version 4102267,006922142,86%1430,40
ST vz. 394308,303622050,00%1021,96
Škoda T 1771392,2012962080,00%4379,65
AMX 38364,352192040,00%5,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6850,635821957,89%1639,46
FV215b (183) 101921,798361968,42%1689,69
Lorraine 39L AM3530,723941855,56%2143,17
DS PZInż5823,897321883,33%2268,58
Type 586861,007751866,67%1885,13
FV217 Badger102100,728311855,56%1693,78
T-463154,062921752,94%594,55
T3281200,767051747,06%1386,66
Comet7869,716551741,18%1371,19
Super Conqueror101898,418011747,06%1626,42
Chi-Go 71568,249761752,94%2222,21
D23123,502341637,50%235,87
P.43 ter71066,696911656,25%1927,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,064191662,50%844,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5647,385841650,00%2178,71
KV-481687,008011643,75%1919,97
25TP KSUST II5335,205221580,00%883,08
Indien-Panzer81309,809461586,67%1848,53
Lago4525,146061471,43%2069,71
Panther71088,438581457,14%1966,67
P.435510,006451478,57%1547,53
Sav m/434318,504331471,43%985,68
60G FT5658,365081450,00%1451,10
Panther II8954,506221435,71%1005,53
Tiger (P)71473,719661471,43%2485,81
Marder 38T4697,437961485,71%2938,55
FV3046477,794101457,14%746,98
M10 RBFM 5393,715351471,43%820,15
LT vz. 383293,313741361,54%1396,75
TVP T 50/51101491,466771346,15%1110,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,312421361,54%684,35
Ikv 723308,233131346,15%925,77
M5A1 Stuart4347,385091346,15%1191,31
Type 95 Heavy4348,083931353,85%1202,01
Covenanter5315,625081361,54%1225,33
WZ-12091149,258651275,00%1144,77
14TP4336,505811283,33%1453,78
Type T-345570,755881275,00%1951,94
SU-54680,675061266,67%1859,76
M2 Medium Tank3104,332431258,33%290,74
59-166869,257311250,00%3186,96
SU-263295,752981266,67%954,20
Panhard EBR 105101766,007091250,00%2050,54
FV230 Canopener101733,427971250,00%1077,05
Renault FT139,361511163,64%204,19
P26/404481,455801154,55%1559,03
Type 1 Chi-He4471,094831154,55%1773,07
Sexton II3227,552431136,36%872,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4358,093801145,45%1261,38
Birch Gun4252,093331172,73%966,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,603061060,00%617,12
SU-76M4197,002921060,00%494,06
T-100 LT10816,704871030,00%641,97
Concept No. 5102226,708751060,00%1900,14
M15/423306,00380933,33%918,21
M7 Priest3666,78509977,78%2719,10
Type 91 Heavy3190,78236933,33%435,34
M3A3 Stuart 3660,44725966,67%2653,37
Renault UE 573261,63341862,50%957,42
AT 86478,50521850,00%722,59
A-436835,25723850,00%1748,85
T1E6 298,00250825,00%226,64
T1 Cunningham1155,14293728,57%780,17
Leichttraktor165,57182742,86%75,02
Panzerjäger I2130,43246771,43%520,06
AT-12128,43206742,86%323,98
Semovente M4151012,57896771,43%3085,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,43174728,57%259,98
T56 GMC3337,14376742,86%1253,55
M3G FT3304,57299742,86%789,25
Renault FT 75 BS2265,50234650,00%1702,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4277,83363650,00%757,82
SDP 57 Gowika71214,33766650,00%1588,14
Renault FT AC2125,50198683,33%502,04
AT 25232,33270633,33%312,74
KV-1S61125,67585616,67%1809,63
StuG IV 5326,17355650,00%612,23
T-34-28739,40636560,00%944,53
10TP3207,60408580,00%858,32
VK 30.01 (H)5643,60588540,00%1439,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101971,00807560,00%1849,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101993,20677540,00%1106,55
Type 5 Heavy101053,80608560,00%597,44
O-I Experimental5659,80598560,00%1324,99
WZ-132-1101230,60805560,00%1580,25
SU-76G FT4685,40568580,00%1802,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2155,40291540,00%1076,57
Object 263101851,20670560,00%1246,00
AMX 50 Foch B102570,40932560,00%2065,45
M-V-Y101842,20839560,00%1363,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5888,20675540,00%2962,28
Cobra 91042,20612540,00%633,24
Strv m/40L3216,254944100,00%754,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,25317425,00%466,78
Škoda T 15A 4676,00638425,00%1095,26
T376434,75521475,00%1093,13
T-50-2 6203,25388450,00%368,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81470,00747450,00%1795,72
Straussler V–4/40 3496,00377425,00%1854,69
T-262167,333913100,00%1037,51
T3 HMC268,33298333,33%35,99
WZ-111 model 5A101090,33750333,33%451,85
Alecto4177,67261333,33%223,18
AT 77529,67459333,33%347,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81702,00962366,67%2420,74
M3 Stuart3209,0022620,00%649,23
Strv m/382319,00675250,00%1827,33
7TP2160,5021120,00%404,62
D12242,50482250,00%1381,56
Pvlvv fm/422212,004392100,00%1044,63
MS-1144,002442100,00%261,00
UDES 15/16101529,00661250,00%1071,89
T-26G FT2189,003092100,00%686,42
Cruiser Mk. III3113,50223250,00%382,55
BZ-75101336,0010782100,00%830,73
M8A14451,00542250,00%1092,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5327,005782100,00%747,38
SU-130PM 81452,0010282100,00%1520,76
Strv fm/211181,0026410,00%989,12
Fiat 30001390,0040810,00%2580,74
LT vz. 352336,006981100,00%2202,67
M14/412587,0011341100,00%3476,98
4TP111,007210,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,008810,00%0,00
T1 HMC2531,005221100,00%4714,19
SU-18281,002791100,00%480,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 103103,0014781100,00%2393,56
Valentine AT40,004210,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404275,004651100,00%846,06
AMX 13 105101515,009421100,00%1983,67
Object 277101139,0011271100,00%831,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112471,0012421100,00%1592,47
T-116 3460,009801100,00%2782,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-28
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2019-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-22