Toxic_Sensei

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45257000
Ø Tier7,370,000,000,00
Victories2430653,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2028644,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6651,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423531,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed473331,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted536331,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,320,000,000,00
Capture points408280,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points244920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience690,480,000,000,00
WN71389,840,000,000,00
WN81953,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles45257
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2430653,71%
Defeats2028644,82%
Draws6651,47%
Battles survived1423531,45%
Tanks destroyed473331,05
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted536331,19
Damage dealt1.359,32
Capture points408280,90
Defense points244920,54
Experience690,48
WN71389,84
WN81953,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories12950,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12247,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7930,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3441,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.908,060,000,000,00
Capture points1410,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience738,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories12950,39%
Defeats12247,66%
Draws51,95%
Battles survived7930,86%
Tanks destroyed1540,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3441,34
Damage dealt1.908,06
Capture points1410,55
Defense points2000,78
Experience738,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt130,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience456,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points222,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats545,45%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived872,73%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt703,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points222,00
Experience306,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2734,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5265,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,530,000,000,00
Capture points1732,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience333,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2734,18%
Defeats5265,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed580,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted931,18
Damage dealt427,53
Capture points1732,19
Defense points1111,41
Experience333,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles969000
Victories51953,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43945,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39640,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8010,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,670,000,000,00
Capture points13421,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41744,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience597,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles969
Victories51953,56%
Defeats43945,30%
Draws111,14%
Battles survived39640,87%
Tanks destroyed8010,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted8230,85
Damage dealt1.263,67
Capture points13421,38
Defense points41744,31
Experience597,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7303075341
Victories353148,35%00,00%3546,67%16147,21%
Defeats365049,98%00,00%4053,33%17852,20%
Draws1221,67%00,00%00,00%20,59%
Battles survived254734,88%00,00%2432,00%11734,31%
Tanks destroyed51460,7000,00460,612430,71
Destruction ratio1,080,000,901,08
Tanks spotted99401,3600,00941,253921,15
Damage dealt1.415,700,002.655,872.432,76
Capture points71180,9700,001722,292990,88
Defense points185472,5400,004275,6910683,13
Experience618,320,00881,45870,48
Total
Battles7303
Victories353148,35%
Defeats365049,98%
Draws1221,67%
Battles survived254734,88%
Tanks destroyed51460,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted99401,36
Damage dealt1.415,70
Capture points71180,97
Defense points185472,54
Experience618,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Victories3546,67%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2432,00%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted941,25
Damage dealt2.655,87
Capture points1722,29
Defense points4275,69
Experience881,45
Past 30 days
Battles341
Victories16147,21%
Defeats17852,20%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived11734,31%
Tanks destroyed2430,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3921,15
Damage dealt2.432,76
Capture points2990,88
Defense points10683,13
Experience870,48

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories23753,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20145,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,470,000,000,00
Capture points3270,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3260,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience723,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories23753,74%
Defeats20145,58%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived13530,61%
Tanks destroyed3300,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4250,96
Damage dealt1.645,47
Capture points3270,74
Defense points3260,74
Experience723,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (549)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81397,04776136854,02%1837,67
ELC EVEN 90 8811,9786673456,40%1867,37
AMX 13 909969,3862271854,32%1682,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82007,2176959257,09%2750,32
SU-130PM 81916,6786454053,89%2374,96
SU-122-44 71282,6074852957,66%2055,77
Dicker Max 6901,5455344858,04%1989,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81294,6666742655,87%3045,18
T-1091507,9459942051,90%1564,50
KV-856618,6340138445,05%1028,87
IS-381144,8760337747,75%1320,33
WZ-111 81550,1375537153,37%2073,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81902,6790136558,08%2696,64
T3 HMC2239,1423636352,07%1236,85
Object 41681342,6865136149,03%1902,49
T3092469,8991235052,86%2604,80
Object 70492490,9975733655,36%2377,34
SU-100Y 61048,2761133558,81%2241,57
G.W. Panther71006,5643733251,81%1364,15
T92 8667,0472332252,48%1387,34
ISU-15281469,1769932052,50%1654,31
T34 81526,8458431855,97%2130,25
BZ-176 82300,35115131358,47%2674,01
KV-15470,3934431143,41%930,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81320,8851729749,49%1506,81
AMX 50 12091742,0065729348,12%1712,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191775,6375328749,83%1876,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82026,62106428360,42%3033,62
T-50588,8722328243,26%59,81
Tortoise92158,0774128254,96%2084,32
G.W. Tiger91699,2061927854,32%1734,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92086,6173327858,27%2164,75
Strv S1 81759,5971427854,32%2107,60
E 7592063,6278425554,90%2218,89
Conqueror92221,3579125457,09%2473,06
Type 64 6776,4561125356,92%2658,25
AMX 50 Foch91911,6570725062,80%2031,89
Somua SM 81837,1891124654,47%2344,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81694,8278524547,76%2037,53
M18 Hellcat6672,6842524452,05%1302,28
T-5491757,2467824152,70%2046,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81578,3188223557,87%2537,05
ISU-152K 81794,6584123560,85%2306,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81682,8282623359,66%2231,35
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71252,3068123354,94%2186,40
FV4202 81398,4174623256,47%2265,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81894,78100922759,03%2668,57
Type 586526,2253522651,77%993,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,6955222642,48%1838,71
M10391944,5781022459,82%2273,24
AMX 13 757480,5255221949,77%908,81
Excelsior 5614,3949921258,02%1475,49
AMX AC mle. 4881203,1761121146,92%1277,77
AMX ELC bis5448,0439820950,24%1645,06
E 75 TS 81782,2296120358,62%2472,51
FV201 (A45) 71315,7766620253,96%2198,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5614,9252920158,71%1858,91
Lorraine 40 t 81717,6589920156,72%2329,23
Marder II3176,3916519844,95%387,02
Tiger II81435,9783619755,84%2060,68
IS7814,9262819649,49%1103,82
ARL 446649,4854319651,53%1150,13
Char Mle. 75 91669,1388919657,14%2643,42
SU-1006743,8640819548,72%1360,54
AT 1581500,3473919051,58%1854,12
STA-181358,0162318859,57%2175,75
T297958,1861318649,46%1246,94
Projekt ION 82504,51115918659,68%3037,08
T6981402,9969518451,09%2164,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91192,4568718248,90%1158,75
LT-432 8964,5683818153,04%2234,12
TS-5 82072,75107218154,70%2540,70
Ferdinand81804,0166718057,22%2197,68
AMX M4 mle. 457893,2254117344,51%1222,79
VK 30.01 (H)5547,2348117045,29%1305,40
Centurion Mk. I81146,5466217055,29%1713,01
FV215b (183) 102296,9153617045,29%1783,45
StuG III Ausf. G5430,7128316960,36%1096,46
Jagdtiger92168,3372916956,21%2132,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81800,4194716957,40%2268,35
AMX 13 57 7899,8593016950,89%2056,63
T28 Prototype81719,8764016651,81%2098,60
AMX 50 10081303,5464016450,00%1588,06
Turtle Mk. I 82090,99107116455,49%2431,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,4521216149,69%565,90
TNH T Vz. 5192499,88103916159,63%2995,46
Caernarvon81297,5970416048,75%1578,97
O-Ho81437,9586616056,88%1863,39
T25/27818,9961915951,57%1182,38
ARL V396555,6544815752,87%1040,60
SU-15271039,2158315649,36%1508,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102247,7881115354,90%2182,02
Object 703 Version II 81753,7199215357,52%2226,51
Grille 15102446,7469315251,32%2013,67
STG 81805,4784515046,00%2483,01
AMX 12 t6265,5141214642,47%484,47
AMX AC mle. 467741,9853614249,30%937,10
Bisonte C45 82050,36107514256,34%2606,70
KV-26759,0343313752,55%1420,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri71185,6881013656,62%2318,74
Sturer Emil7829,3257113647,06%1156,28
Cromwell B 6941,0279313552,59%2130,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81790,5192913554,07%2377,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92219,2694613455,97%2350,31
T-345326,1632013347,37%776,95
T-34-856703,5251513359,40%1543,66
AT 86571,0852713353,38%970,66
GSOR 1008 81974,0995113359,40%2284,53
Chrysler K GF 81876,98100613357,14%2671,69
Cromwell6721,9055713154,20%1693,27
IS-7102385,2182513153,44%2204,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81155,4788013164,12%2522,18
SU-855417,7726613053,08%946,20
Panther7677,5056913053,08%1039,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81726,9694213057,69%2287,25
Hummel6724,1536412747,24%1058,86
Škoda T 256922,3357312658,73%2295,63
Churchill I5406,7837512555,20%860,16
Type T-345361,7040112552,80%995,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,6823912551,20%566,73
XM57 82309,68103412554,40%2373,23
T1 Heavy5434,6343812451,61%823,10
Grille5437,5025412356,91%963,65
IS-271378,4369412254,92%2231,53
M40/M4381079,7068012249,18%1030,61
T-34-17791,7356112149,59%1271,30
Object 274a 81685,2594212053,33%2279,09
T-103 81830,7094512058,33%2761,41
Jagdpanzer IV6534,9345011953,78%940,52
VK 36.01 (H)6697,9149511952,94%1332,29
M66623,1055211650,86%856,52
TL-7 92360,6692311645,69%2368,55
Škoda T 56 82398,56105811549,57%2633,53
T-34-28961,4969111451,75%1330,35
Leopard Prototyp A92457,9997311458,77%2770,15
Caliban 81818,0589511457,02%2286,03
T54E192036,8573111354,87%2107,52
Matilda4256,4624111252,68%638,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505516,8634311153,15%1240,05
IS-6 81831,25102210963,30%2488,66
Miel 82094,14102610946,79%2732,22
Churchill VII6628,4750210849,07%1162,45
Škoda T 5092624,9696710748,60%2919,62
Object 430 Version II91829,5684410761,68%2243,17
Manticore101335,8984510749,53%1689,25
Black Prince7966,6170310552,38%1455,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81973,0288910550,48%2107,93
S-517847,3848710450,00%1013,29
T3281246,7755510449,04%1498,37
A-4471078,2180810362,14%2086,31
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92392,71101210250,00%2747,09
M6A2E1 81693,4095210252,94%2334,57
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81900,84106310166,34%2606,20
IS-3A 82166,11113410156,44%2819,99
50TP prototyp 81848,6194410057,00%2384,75
EMIL 1951 81669,1585610054,00%2106,33
M56 Scorpion 71379,2791510059,00%2437,51
KV-4 KTTS 81727,9394510059,00%2289,78
Jagdpanther71036,725249953,54%1541,11
AT 771029,236329954,55%1488,52
T71 DA7594,775289951,52%1161,33
Object 252U Defender 81627,188849949,49%1905,23
Comet7816,866349860,20%1609,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518990,527079855,10%1095,23
MT-256137,873519749,48%224,19
VK 30.01 (P)6505,855069646,88%751,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071329,637339558,95%2740,24
M75219,892359541,05%611,73
Tiger I7990,285889457,45%1432,25
Forest Spirit 82229,609139445,74%2416,78
T675317,832889343,01%531,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8882,528569264,13%1863,35
E 77 92431,7410099150,55%2322,22
BDR G1 B5389,743539050,00%669,39
Škoda T 245526,523588955,06%1671,62
Indien-Panzer81379,378668956,18%2100,45
Tiger (P)71119,905798651,16%1717,53
FV226 Contradictious 82049,5810288655,81%2525,71
11081248,766008451,19%1635,62
T404314,252318444,05%723,79
Serpente 92924,2310908457,14%2703,89
Somua SAu 404205,811808353,01%460,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292678,0610048252,44%2859,45
M1271031,726168257,32%1438,31
T216286,493448245,12%604,63
M3 Lee4216,642177850,00%676,10
AMX M4 mle. 5192104,748737856,41%2041,20
T110E5102940,618797750,65%2571,91
AMBT 82004,0810047657,89%2626,36
SFAC 105 82011,339507660,53%2582,56
O-Ni71294,458457556,00%2138,04
S35 CA5455,753407549,33%963,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81457,566827550,67%1718,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5494,414127552,00%1283,34
FV1066 Senlac 8809,758667564,00%1675,62
T-46397,811537451,35%257,33
DZT-159 92414,009977450,00%2458,92
Covenanter5111,391997251,39%196,74
E 100102659,576807254,17%2303,05
SU-10181507,637907251,39%1885,06
Škoda T 27 81694,578797247,22%2402,63
Sturmpanzer II4179,871447143,66%397,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,631977152,11%322,51
M8A14190,631927145,07%309,16
Nashorn6825,705827152,11%1598,98
Char Futur 4 92535,3010127157,75%2768,38
T 55A 92357,778217157,75%2744,58
XM66F 82201,2110107055,71%2521,41
AMX 404181,881926943,48%512,44
M5 Stuart476,382006949,28%87,70
KV-371268,196446852,94%1838,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81856,1310236855,88%2594,11
A-205100,331896738,81%62,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102625,469076762,69%1921,37
TVP VTU Koncept81371,856106642,42%2118,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4176,892166654,55%365,18
Cobra 92442,8210056665,15%2540,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6692037,629656563,08%2095,21
Type 5 Heavy102398,759546467,19%1993,49
Type 4 Chi-To6757,025646352,38%1514,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6786,084456154,10%1301,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101469,399166159,02%1928,78
Crusader6218,703156050,00%504,30
UDES 0381477,336356055,00%1880,11
T9592363,289416051,67%2140,66
AT 25423,955046060,00%1081,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81736,189216063,33%2663,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,903445947,46%1553,78
Panther II81516,106885952,54%2411,89
T-1506887,295895966,10%1853,66
Object 752 92562,2411215967,80%2777,79
Lorraine 39L AM3265,951735844,83%798,28
Strv 103-091874,907465848,28%1837,36
Strv 103B102843,199485862,07%2540,49
ST vz. 394323,002585733,33%1028,16
T-22 medium 102371,986595759,65%2464,35
SU-263153,091285644,64%254,27
Vz. 55102986,059665558,18%2599,04
Tiger 131 61195,156085561,82%2738,87
CS-52 LIS 81891,589735554,55%2562,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81528,336905549,09%2264,92
M3 Stuart3102,172075446,30%215,51
A-436719,076435451,85%1549,52
Panhard EBR 105101305,787915455,56%1781,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92567,268425444,44%2039,26
VK 168.01 (P) 81530,536515349,06%1915,25
105 leFH18B2 5686,004775150,98%1446,00
AMX 50 B102195,026645145,10%1730,76
Maus102588,968825145,10%1944,12
Centurion Action X102411,026845162,75%2393,84
AMX 13 105101973,537755158,82%2895,25
K-91-PT 92185,359425160,78%2741,62
Object 252U 82018,659905154,90%2387,88
Projet Louis 91263,788765143,14%1830,91
FV217 Badger103107,8410335058,00%2619,36
M-IV-Y 81788,389425054,00%2170,53
STA-2 81574,509425054,00%2571,13
Caernarvon Action X 81617,849935058,00%2194,39
T26E5 81527,349565054,00%2185,17
Gonsalo 81822,8610395066,00%2154,13
Leichttraktor174,841104942,86%125,86
M5A1 Stuart4187,443334856,25%589,80
SU-85B4315,422314847,92%750,92
T-50-2 6603,986844856,25%2106,78
P.43 bis6915,157254755,32%2039,60
Ho-Ri 192734,5110234763,83%3007,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,024344763,83%1365,46
TNH 105/100081539,918484647,83%2163,31
Ikv 1035356,763684643,48%793,39
AE Phase I 92790,6711124557,78%3312,07
Type 1 Chi-He4286,093434445,45%815,91
Emil II92710,7012074472,73%3216,24
T2 Medium Tank2116,951484452,27%467,72
SU-100M171094,096304454,55%1870,79
UDES 14 Alt 581274,707814351,16%1463,59
Object 268 Version 4102193,588304367,44%1898,94
CC-46 Pancernik 92034,458584247,62%1662,35
Renault UE 573102,791194238,10%71,90
HWK 128977,679694254,76%2055,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102845,767644148,78%2344,00
T-832 81698,3410154165,85%1977,86
T78 61294,449674165,85%2524,80
Tiger-Maus 92444,0010354065,00%2529,19
KV-5 81825,3510904062,50%2336,66
MS-11117,461593938,46%438,05
Type 71103018,6710323961,54%2895,97
Prototipo 6 82077,389823953,85%2411,69
M4A1 Sherman5555,684653844,74%1545,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102487,537933842,11%1689,99
BZ-58-2 92409,0510093857,89%2609,84
Archer5642,973783844,74%1516,50
SMV CC-5671055,496873743,24%1388,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92249,009553751,35%2371,11
Alecto4304,653393743,24%732,83
122 TM 81988,5910513764,86%2827,56
Yong Bing 92526,5410673759,46%2442,15
T-284151,421973647,22%283,54
SU-54179,861403630,56%154,13
Marder 38T4446,753703652,78%1398,09
E 65 Zwilling 82412,9712573669,44%2602,69
T77 81898,259863661,11%2401,42
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82330,8310733661,11%2867,29
VK 30.02 (D)71391,5710193568,57%2720,10
O-I Experimental5921,094953551,43%1945,06
T1 Cunningham159,681143450,00%171,45
Strv m/425661,444423455,88%2165,38
Chieftain/T95 81518,979873458,82%2368,50
FV230 Canopener102973,0010923464,71%2614,75
Super Hellcat 71349,358413455,88%2468,09
SU-182104,121083345,45%459,88
CS-63102839,489093351,52%2449,96
M4A1 FL 10 61126,828613351,52%2319,65
Type 6191853,317813253,13%1964,22
Panther/M10 71390,639053250,00%2600,81
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91577,039633265,63%2745,72
D23130,681753158,06%406,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102441,908223151,61%2079,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,233733135,48%583,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92606,779893151,61%2526,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82048,039363151,61%2520,61
Chimera 82261,7411803158,06%2882,93
Valentine3389,303213046,67%1506,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102460,078803053,33%2012,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 92221,3710443066,67%2396,20
M54 Renegade 81834,039793046,67%2315,02
Leo71636,319392944,83%3418,66
Vz. 44-17995,908102972,41%1464,56
M2 Medium Tank3123,411502951,72%302,68
KV-481935,596392951,72%2694,55
Jagdtiger Prototype 82185,3110622958,62%2640,61
AAT60 82018,9310052962,07%2438,19
112 81610,939142948,28%2055,11
B14241,713022857,14%648,58
Strv 7461093,718742860,71%2559,15
VK 28.016461,934722846,43%1206,99
Object 268102387,437152850,00%1887,23
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92602,549672842,86%2344,27
WZ-120G FT 92801,4410422759,26%2906,60
TVP T 50/51102251,738062653,85%1932,07
M-V-Y101960,157132638,46%1415,49
ISU-122-2 81951,129662657,69%2289,81
Kunze Panzer 92396,1510462665,38%3062,15
Type 63 81779,7710562661,54%2258,05
ISU-122S 71443,128322657,69%2325,55
T56 GMC3113,481862564,00%346,80
Valentine AT4195,602232536,00%310,77
BZ-75103211,6410892564,00%3049,87
Object 777 Version II 92664,9210962560,00%2794,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81104,529182572,00%1322,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,251842462,50%413,83
Renault FT 75 BS2117,831342462,50%706,07
Lago4354,753182458,33%1259,71
P.43 ter7979,886892454,17%1630,24
T-4481799,139352454,17%3115,73
M374123,961602450,00%255,26
Object 260 102179,389082466,67%1897,60
Buryan 92862,8310932454,17%2614,26
BT-7496,521612356,52%218,69
BT-2282,57932321,74%142,41
DBV-152 103168,529172360,87%2335,85
T57 Heavy103245,969242347,83%2755,78
LTTB8881,704442347,83%1454,23
GSOR 1010 FB 81723,307692334,78%2155,73
T-703190,142402245,45%614,29
LT vz. 383141,051802138,10%339,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,621322157,14%200,06
Ikv 65 Alt II61094,107602166,67%2833,78
SU-76M4103,101422147,62%85,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102385,059062152,38%1884,87
MBT-B 103489,5210352166,67%3012,04
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91885,008822166,67%1836,87
Toro 92583,0010502157,14%2999,95
Kranvagn102821,9010852080,00%2331,63
STB-1102213,557472055,00%1902,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,051992030,00%449,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,152032055,00%206,99
FV4004 Conway92586,809602060,00%2719,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6836,955671942,11%1610,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102632,746381957,89%2425,39
T-54 first prototype 81480,427941947,37%2073,53
Renault FT178,831691883,33%473,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,111941861,11%375,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81417,229391855,56%2054,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,293591764,71%800,75
Sav m/434353,183241752,94%929,61
T-100 LT101124,068091758,82%1537,00
Object 705A102491,538831770,59%2250,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8409,886891656,25%592,26
M10 Wolverine5291,192031650,00%488,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071027,637461668,75%1390,79
53TP Markowskiego81448,277931560,00%1759,01
Cruiser Mk. IV499,531851526,67%42,72
G.W. E 100102021,936751540,00%1558,08
Super Conqueror102367,338821566,67%1985,64
Taschenratte112535,0711741573,33%1681,86
TBT 92689,0710321560,00%2685,81
Object Kust 81652,207301546,67%1640,45
AMX 38384,361761450,00%100,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4342,795431464,29%1610,98
Cruiser Mk. II2239,573341450,00%1019,60
T110E4103232,439831471,43%2660,96
T-60296,431411450,00%248,76
P.435555,315301361,54%1489,27
Panzerjäger I2137,921601338,46%317,27
Type 95 Heavy4423,313021346,15%1385,38
T92 HMC101163,626731361,54%1034,51
M60 102119,238741369,23%1724,95
Object 277102073,467631346,15%1764,58
Concept 1B 92505,318891330,77%1919,11
IS-4102718,1710181266,67%2315,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,831551216,67%333,33
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92667,1711331258,33%2794,20
K-2 81877,7510171266,67%2254,60
Ares 8592101,5810321266,67%2332,84
T28 Concept 71034,253971233,33%1346,71
Šotek 82026,838631225,00%2633,69
Bretagne Panther 61209,2510751275,00%2777,79
Rinoceronte102067,189271172,73%1743,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102688,458771154,55%2315,65
T-262147,641741154,55%710,10
Cruiser Mk. III379,731291127,27%103,64
Object 261101718,007671163,64%1408,99
Leopard 1102821,457841145,45%2210,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8898,7310051163,64%1976,01
AMX 50 Foch B103158,557941145,45%2818,30
Patton the Tank 91620,278761154,55%1725,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,40931060,00%164,93
M415490,103671050,00%737,62
O-I61037,105601060,00%1983,89
212A92077,106871060,00%1927,52
E 50 Ausf. M102334,807011040,00%1901,89
FV4005 Stage II102430,007421050,00%2053,05
Leopard 120 Verbessert112476,807511050,00%1748,21
Hotchkiss H352122,44179944,44%409,88
D1231,6789944,44%37,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,11163966,67%721,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,78492966,67%753,04
Object 140102646,44816955,56%3196,62
T-29 3314,44235933,33%911,64
Stridsyxa 81818,44827944,44%1577,05
LTP 3308,22308955,56%1723,38
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81009,11583944,44%1073,71
Durendal 103067,22933966,67%2467,21
T803112597,221092966,67%1944,12
T1 HMC2192,25125812,50%980,41
WZ-111 model 5A102566,25709862,50%2317,57
Object 430U102245,63609837,50%1669,36
T 54D 92935,881133862,50%3281,12
Object 279 early 102911,00920850,00%1771,90
T95E2 81164,25505850,00%1396,04
WZ-1317969,43692771,43%2141,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71056,43555742,86%1717,06
Renault FT AC2115,00147771,43%465,56
T110E3103714,29967785,71%3175,43
Concept No. 5102020,57751742,86%1209,38
56TP 81898,29820742,86%1804,47
Husarz 82311,861257785,71%2785,55
Object 168 German 81167,29758757,14%1252,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 82250,001321785,71%2679,69
Black Rock 112477,431191785,71%2003,38
FV215b 102165,00688650,00%1718,51
AltProto AMX 30 81843,5012416100,00%2663,19
MTLS-1G14 3281,17317650,00%1287,90
T1E6 287,17174650,00%258,26
WZ-111 model 6 81589,001105683,33%1931,99
Type 59 81621,80787540,00%2063,23
LT vz. 352184,20178520,00%715,96
M2 Light266,00187560,00%183,67
AT-12135,40148560,00%490,13
Coccodrillo 103024,001211580,00%3092,39
T-26G FT2428,40317560,00%1982,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,40323580,00%515,17
M48A5 Patton102351,80722540,00%1971,83
Object 283 91788,20827540,00%2135,98
M-VII-Y 93502,0015335100,00%3643,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,00174450,00%656,63
Renault NC-31137,50113475,00%261,15
Sexton II3176,00144425,00%466,32
WZ-113G FT103341,501171475,00%2445,36
BZT-70 105170,751021425,00%4138,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,2581425,00%110,06
Waffenträger auf E 100103330,50529450,00%2954,17
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81583,001278475,00%3767,84
ERAC 105 Proto 91172,50696450,00%1345,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4744,7549540,00%2271,06
Object 452K 103115,001066475,00%2319,23
Excalibur 61421,50913425,00%2747,68
KR-1112339,50820425,00%1126,68
Renault Otsu1120,333173100,00%570,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,33171366,67%537,18
CS-67 Szakal112954,33894366,67%1987,26
AMX 65 t81509,67913366,67%1908,60
Schwertwal 102187,6711283100,00%1635,21
Hirschkäfer112473,00537333,33%1157,28
Sherman VC Firefly 61885,0014493100,00%4373,20
StuG IV 5422,67331366,67%992,94
BT-7 artillery 3644,0049030,00%2340,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82177,331210366,67%3388,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 81494,3332430,00%1819,20
Stinger 101946,33839366,67%1424,98
Kolohousenka1242,00283250,00%1304,01
Chi-Ni2128,00367250,00%550,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,502242100,00%693,55
Type 91 Heavy3495,503642100,00%2393,96
Cruiser Mk. I1141,00169250,00%606,27
UDES 15/16104640,501463250,00%4946,79
M3G FT3386,50287250,00%1304,93
NC 70 Błyskawica102579,0053420,00%1890,69
Loyd Gun Carriage2219,50173250,00%1551,85
M4 Improved 51258,0015452100,00%6035,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 102085,5010112100,00%1836,61
Ares 7582097,0012462100,00%2850,64
AT-FV230 Breaker112759,501016250,00%2006,26
Windhund 81560,0010022100,00%1436,49
AS-XX 40 t113206,0013132100,00%2877,39
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103591,001003250,00%2526,75
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81631,50750250,00%1575,93
BZ-72-1 103073,50796250,00%2264,10
121B 102922,0011022100,00%3006,55
Nergal 81823,0011802100,00%1972,17
Fiat 3000171,002471100,00%353,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,002341100,00%767,23
4TP1266,004691100,00%1837,06
59-166847,009301100,00%3448,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2244,003431100,00%1015,59
Strv 107-12114146,0014211100,00%2732,68
T-4371967,0013481100,00%5140,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 104098,0013551100,00%3555,18
Ho-Ri 3104410,0013651100,00%3998,84
BZ-79113328,0070710,00%2059,40
PTZ-78112964,0064110,00%1240,21
M53/M5591405,0022510,00%971,21
M446272,005941100,00%423,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII103819,0090910,00%3317,55
Ares 90 C112714,0014691100,00%2217,72
FV4025 Contriver112997,0080610,00%2099,92
Object 780 103757,0083910,00%3162,89
ST-62 Version 2 103172,0011701100,00%2387,49
leKpz Borkenkäfer113308,0013071100,00%4180,81
Lorraine 50 t 95034,0015571100,00%6011,24
Lion 102642,0011901100,00%2708,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102843,0012451100,00%2711,24
L-60 2234,005151100,00%1605,87
Strv 81 82406,0015951100,00%5126,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2787,0062610,00%2820,76
Bofors Tornvagn 82876,0014751100,00%4199,72
Light Mk. VIC 254,001241100,00%268,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,003881100,00%573,06
A7E3 3547,0049110,00%2342,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-27
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-25
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-07
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-13
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-15
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2023-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2023-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2023-09-04