TorX13

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323241028129
Ø Tier6,076,406,186,39
Victories1578248,82%330,00%1242,86%5844,96%
Defeats1608349,76%660,00%1553,57%6953,49%
Draws4591,42%110,00%13,57%21,55%
Battles survived916628,36%00,00%414,29%107,75%
Tanks destroyed208440,6410,10110,39400,31
Destruction ratio0,900,100,460,34
Tanks spotted165080,5180,80311,111381,07
Damage dealt640,49423,60666,07680,64
Capture points116700,3600,00471,68470,36
Defense points131490,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience440,44273,30376,96380,88
WN7803,06188,63631,72612,24
WN8905,65335,97880,84787,14
Total
Battles32324
Ø Tier6,07
Victories1578248,82%
Defeats1608349,76%
Draws4591,42%
Battles survived916628,36%
Tanks destroyed208440,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted165080,51
Damage dealt640,49
Capture points116700,36
Defense points131490,41
Experience440,44
WN7803,06
WN8905,65
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier6,40
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt423,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,30
WN7188,63
WN8335,97
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier6,18
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived414,29%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt666,07
Capture points471,68
Defense points00,00
Experience376,96
WN7631,72
WN8880,84
Past 30 days
Battles129
Ø Tier6,39
Victories5844,96%
Defeats6953,49%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived107,75%
Tanks destroyed400,31
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted1381,07
Damage dealt680,64
Capture points470,36
Defense points00,00
Experience380,88
WN7612,24
WN8787,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3243,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,770,000,000,00
Capture points1041,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3243,24%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws56,76%
Battles survived2128,38%
Tanks destroyed130,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted510,69
Damage dealt665,77
Capture points1041,41
Defense points00,00
Experience514,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,590,000,000,00
Capture points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience400,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed20,12
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt765,59
Capture points110,65
Defense points00,00
Experience400,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt173,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience271,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt173,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience271,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt167,970,000,000,00
Capture points921,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience187,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2032,26%
Defeats4064,52%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed180,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted230,37
Damage dealt167,97
Capture points921,48
Defense points180,29
Experience187,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories11445,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13553,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7830,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,520,000,000,00
Capture points5192,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5472,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories11445,06%
Defeats13553,36%
Draws41,58%
Battles survived7830,83%
Tanks destroyed890,35
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1760,70
Damage dealt571,52
Capture points5192,05
Defense points5472,16
Experience491,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles771000
Victories32341,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43656,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22429,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,830,000,000,00
Capture points11851,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7610,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience384,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles771
Victories32341,89%
Defeats43656,55%
Draws121,56%
Battles survived22429,05%
Tanks destroyed2910,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5260,68
Damage dealt485,83
Capture points11851,54
Defense points7610,99
Experience384,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt961,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5770,37463542153,38%1551,35
Bishop5645,75421369154,10%1515,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,53309215054,74%632,38
T-1506724,43530140452,42%1145,59
Hummel6697,20476120247,92%1009,54
KV-15500,49403104847,33%905,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101125,4545996346,83%784,16
IS-38639,6849487241,40%460,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8629,5738179840,23%387,03
Churchill Crocodile 6766,0760461448,70%990,24
KV-856407,9337061345,19%456,63
G.W. Panther7840,9050561046,23%993,77
G.W. E 100101393,7751056542,30%1160,39
Sexton I 3249,1833054555,41%790,39
ST-I9834,7351247739,83%484,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,5348346546,67%984,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7541,1036343744,39%516,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591085,9052642345,15%1013,81
IS-710766,2650138838,40%304,78
IS-2 7686,3856134646,82%715,82
Cromwell B 6444,7649234549,57%661,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81045,1053732646,01%1184,33
M24 Chaffee5175,9635331758,36%515,40
G.W. Tiger91237,2256230646,41%1151,57
IS7479,5745929738,72%373,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181062,2354628045,00%1138,02
M18 Hellcat6365,6337927343,96%409,13
FV20781006,8054727048,52%1174,32
Grille5444,1834226747,19%910,76
AMX 50 1008580,2347225841,86%403,14
FV3046589,2244124047,50%908,06
FV380591173,4255523842,44%1057,94
T-34-85 Rudy 6438,5846223148,05%591,16
KV-26437,2943522945,85%544,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101284,0450822444,64%1106,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,0648021643,98%780,95
T25/27584,7947421244,81%632,81
AMX 50 1209664,3244220239,11%318,44
Churchill VII6805,7557618955,56%1423,37
IS-6 8629,9950718043,89%469,91
T1 Heavy5512,4943416053,75%939,73
KV-48759,9960415752,87%747,95
TOG II* 6540,1047614444,44%689,53
ARL 446422,7740413945,32%552,03
T34 B 8609,1743413336,09%384,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7764,9550912846,09%1071,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 8372,5348912746,46%275,73
T-109655,6348911835,59%313,03
MT-256134,3632711844,92%162,23
KV-37531,7551011546,96%503,24
T-284122,4324111249,11%197,31
Löwe 8778,1347811237,50%554,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E320,441069943,43%39,86
KV-1SA 5420,254189650,00%705,60
Super Hellcat 7391,923428946,07%339,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505334,353308253,66%606,26
1108646,014118129,63%389,36
Panther/M10 7212,753037243,06%77,29
AMX 50 B10731,393817042,86%299,68
Škoda T 245243,713856852,94%554,47
T28 Prototype8819,435136144,26%620,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6524,374696038,33%588,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 8469,655176045,00%357,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J446,862065949,15%83,08
Sturmpanzer II4241,182545547,27%739,94
BDR G1 B5368,333565550,91%611,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6421,234565349,06%674,24
T404117,292175248,08%94,66
Cruiser Mk. III356,361155048,00%58,08
E 25 7275,903555046,00%162,89
IS-2-II8733,763774932,65%531,00
Type 64 6154,623784751,06%207,93
T-46384,161914548,89%166,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8228,423704540,00%119,37
E 509316,393094422,73%0,00
AMX ELC bis5209,173434143,90%469,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474345,883474153,66%1203,02
T7 Combat Car 244,871913951,28%124,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8600,324453842,11%341,79
Panhard AMD 178B6155,872273847,37%218,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6131,032713638,89%70,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison373,511043542,86%26,55
T56 GMC334,971083345,45%38,21
Panther II8385,254073240,63%218,40
Black Prince II 7503,805683063,33%593,02
Škoda T 256425,413192951,72%659,86
Pz.Kpfw. II261,141242941,38%9,25
Panzerjäger I2118,331862740,74%220,42
T-50578,413652759,26%188,79
VK 30.02 (M)6348,854652748,15%464,99
M4A1 Sherman5243,423352646,15%400,64
Covenanter5140,153162650,00%296,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,722752552,00%186,28
Panther7466,626082166,67%703,83
Sav m/434174,672392147,62%291,57
ST vz. 394256,954142065,00%838,06
AMX M4 mle. 457459,454442030,00%309,82
43 M. Toldi III 373,752752070,00%333,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3286,582991952,63%667,95
Leichttraktor117,05881936,84%0,00
M10 Wolverine5177,283141844,44%170,66
M4 Improved 5204,283791855,56%399,47
T-34-85M 6371,833481844,44%349,91
M5A1 Stuart4164,713051741,18%331,72
FV227 Conceiver8282,944301625,00%7,02
AMX 38378,272241553,33%120,34
B14187,932631442,86%310,06
T3 HMC2106,361451442,86%257,23
Marder II3188,212211457,14%471,26
T2 Medium Tank238,381411353,85%118,40
BT-7 artillery 3113,382241338,46%148,98
M3 Lee4176,672501250,00%439,00
Black Prince7581,584571241,67%506,96
59-Patton 8589,835291241,67%562,12
T207526,644551136,36%458,38
T1 Cunningham110,90741040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,80651030,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,002081070,00%259,04
Grille 1510677,203441020,00%156,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,0069944,44%30,13
D2383,44207944,44%80,39
Cruiser Mk. IV486,78204944,44%40,98
Light Mk. VIC 242,78102922,22%0,00
Renault Otsu125,75145837,50%0,00
T-29 3111,63226850,00%220,40
M10 RBFM 5335,13378862,50%627,95
LT vz. 38359,29207757,14%182,06
M14/412204,00173728,57%525,09
MS-1121,57107742,86%15,74
T-262117,29239757,14%520,16
Marder 38T4194,00257771,43%497,26
AMR 35 2217,71252771,43%1051,46
T-45 2104,86279771,43%501,59
GSOR the TANK 965,50321616,67%0,00
FV229 Contender9640,00948683,33%481,55
SU-100Y 6337,83442650,00%376,40
7TP2130,00132540,00%226,73
VK 30.01 (H)5275,00368540,00%367,48
Windhund 8770,00321540,00%488,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,75244450,00%97,08
VK 30.01 (P)6483,0031240,00%496,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,00552450,00%602,65
FV230 Canopener10101,25364425,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 434,25108425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9197,50563475,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3258,75342475,00%1032,34
Kolohousenka125,006430,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,33160333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,33196333,33%232,67
Pz.Kpfw. I237,00300366,67%264,70
T-34 with L-11 438,67296366,67%261,00
T-34-3 8375,67337333,33%118,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,50232250,00%703,85
StuG III Ausf. G557,50189250,00%107,96
Renault NC-3110,00932100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,006120,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5360,50427250,00%1023,45
Strv fm/21137,002211100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000116,008410,00%0,00
4TP1111,002421100,00%539,81
Lorraine 39L AM30,001451100,00%261,00
Sturer Emil7600,006201100,00%734,00
SU-122A511,005910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004011100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3369,0044310,00%862,95
T-50-2 689,008510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 387,0014410,00%0,00
Valiant 5164,0013810,00%61,39
Somua SM 8351,0022610,00%43,96
Straussler V–4/40 3179,0017510,00%349,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2018-04-07