TorQzero

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251450218
Ø Tier7,930,0011,0010,11
Victories1328252,82%00,00%150,00%950,00%
Defeats1159546,11%00,00%150,00%950,00%
Draws2681,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived884135,16%00,00%150,00%633,33%
Tanks destroyed238950,9500,0021,00160,89
Destruction ratio1,470,002,001,33
Tanks spotted221480,8800,0052,5070,39
Damage dealt1.411,570,002.933,002.285,89
Capture points218250,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points162910,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience723,030,00795,00770,06
WN71257,570,001400,101058,06
WN81684,320,002986,762048,30
Total
Battles25145
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1328252,82%
Defeats1159546,11%
Draws2681,07%
Battles survived884135,16%
Tanks destroyed238950,95
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted221480,88
Damage dealt1.411,57
Capture points218250,87
Defense points162910,65
Experience723,03
WN71257,57
WN81684,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier11,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt2.933,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience795,00
WN71400,10
WN82986,76
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,11
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt2.285,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,06
WN71058,06
WN82048,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,000,000,000,00
Capture points123,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points276,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience147,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt722,00
Capture points123,00
Defense points276,75
Experience147,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience62,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt431,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,75
Experience62,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt247,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt247,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted163,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience177,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted163,20
Damage dealt423,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience177,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3437,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5560,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,090,000,000,00
Capture points1451,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3437,36%
Defeats5560,44%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived3134,07%
Tanks destroyed750,82
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted830,91
Damage dealt1.321,09
Capture points1451,59
Defense points440,48
Experience620,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories19760,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13039,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17352,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3491,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.444,520,000,000,00
Capture points8772,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25387,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience986,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories19760,24%
Defeats13039,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17352,91%
Tanks destroyed3491,07
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted3030,93
Damage dealt2.444,52
Capture points8772,68
Defense points25387,76
Experience986,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15594,0555890651,43%1356,56
IS-381292,6875882752,60%1604,29
STB-1102112,8888261057,38%1888,95
Tiger I7951,6067052249,43%1247,02
T3091724,4776351754,35%1662,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91954,4976948053,54%1928,15
T-5491397,8076343949,89%1538,86
Leopard 1102428,8288438959,64%2171,74
Centurion Action X102299,1786738556,36%2116,57
Škoda T 5092142,8895235860,34%2458,12
Leopard Prototyp A92159,8891235157,83%2226,10
Object 261101639,9965735049,71%1595,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81716,2589033158,61%2310,17
IS-4101923,0974032145,48%1434,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81593,1478030754,40%1736,17
KV-856729,8555629951,17%1297,97
Concept No. 5102556,6485529656,08%2232,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191772,1884729355,29%1821,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591413,1964428953,98%1582,19
T6981268,5180725455,91%1845,15
AMX 50 10081509,7181524256,20%1909,52
T2971399,5589823660,17%2156,75
T-1091476,1067023447,86%1409,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81378,4385423162,34%1955,60
T-62A101667,4570722246,40%1450,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181351,3459122145,25%1565,61
P.44 Pantera81370,2680422050,91%1864,07
SU-14-281243,7555921047,14%1372,18
T-54 first prototype 81081,5779920953,59%1435,31
Object 70492148,3081320554,63%2078,18
Conqueror92030,9998419863,64%2035,08
T-34-17983,8874819555,38%1677,08
UDES 1692067,3890619553,85%2252,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792248,5589819454,64%2337,44
Prototipo Standard B91888,4082619146,60%1848,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102033,6777818854,26%1896,26
SU-855586,1442718752,41%1560,35
E 5091727,5283118551,89%1893,59
CS-63102196,0080418250,00%1757,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81645,8877918156,91%2023,80
UDES 15/16102058,1890917565,14%1772,31
KV-48968,0864817350,29%1081,38
T-284198,0927216949,70%475,06
AMX 13 9091056,1875316853,57%1605,02
Strv 103B102572,4585616556,97%1877,78
T34 81190,7962816040,63%1299,86
Object 140102323,6287315650,64%1979,01
Tiger II81059,1864515343,79%1169,15
M18 Hellcat6703,3855615244,74%1188,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91922,5984015146,36%1640,72
STA-2 81021,1676915052,00%1315,29
T28 Prototype81292,7164614942,28%1462,95
IS7688,7651314841,89%749,62
Primo Victoria 81137,6379814753,74%1543,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507908,9155214247,89%1177,05
Škoda T 27 81272,2277614247,18%1727,41
UDES 14 Alt 581553,4992214064,29%2360,35
T-1506583,0850214051,43%909,54
Panther71020,2274213751,09%1796,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert112484,2188813655,88%2034,41
122 TM 81456,3284413556,30%1810,42
SU-861012,6751013253,03%1438,11
ISU-15281414,9766912846,09%1566,91
TNH T Vz. 5191970,6391612758,27%2015,85
Centurion Mk. I8933,4673312554,40%1220,36
A-20599,1530012450,81%170,28
E 7591756,0879612152,07%1731,89
Hummel61182,0955312047,50%2057,45
SU-1527884,1054812053,33%1264,83
T-34-856442,3146612043,33%706,42
AMX 50 B101805,9967311747,01%1472,40
XM69 Hacker113522,56110811758,12%3060,06
T-34-281052,3969511650,00%1478,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81537,4291011660,34%1832,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5330,6837811444,74%757,91
M10391524,9470811241,96%1462,39
Object 268102193,1466711142,34%1634,64
Vz. 55103286,87103211060,00%3022,09
T3281195,4678211050,91%1379,21
IS-271115,5175110954,13%1622,91
SU-1006764,0656110755,14%1494,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691936,8584210444,23%1866,09
Škoda T 40 6733,5565010259,80%1539,59
Lion 102240,8888910165,35%2080,93
G.W. Panther71128,7260210051,00%1586,48
Type 586683,356929761,86%1489,22
T71 DA7593,746309748,45%1147,17
E 50 Ausf. M102078,607429543,16%1660,82
T57 Heavy101836,976549044,44%1293,90
KV-37892,886218946,07%1071,68
Panther II81172,167638957,30%1728,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81108,537748953,93%1384,11
GSOR 1008 81827,828718953,93%2024,94
Caernarvon81243,807758651,16%1426,81
Maus101938,388028251,22%1587,93
VK 36.01 (H)6612,385638156,79%1066,97
TVP T 50/51102086,127838151,85%1695,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,546008144,44%1683,68
Ares 8591695,748448150,62%1621,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81742,789318158,02%2264,33
AMX 12 t6370,415618056,25%898,08
Sturer Emil7855,505408045,00%1098,89
T25/27895,356807951,90%1251,28
Ares 90101953,927797946,84%1486,99
T54E191850,558017848,72%1935,15
ST-I91526,967587755,84%1634,52
Škoda T 56 82449,4111507661,84%2744,72
T-448683,896927558,67%843,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6862,975527448,65%1433,55
Lansen C 81276,778537353,42%1646,24
T-505173,634107256,94%511,91
Tiger (P)71038,657567250,00%1375,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81372,878047153,52%1460,23
IS-2-II81456,108467055,71%1838,95
AMX 13 757400,105506949,28%620,66
SU-54396,602996851,47%988,32
BZ-176 81566,419986863,24%1703,68
IS-6 81369,337786654,55%1640,98
M446721,915026553,85%1322,58
IS-7101626,596916440,63%1145,43
AT 25516,896196456,25%1387,19
Object 277101785,027286443,75%1203,17
T-463132,482386251,61%426,45
M127821,735196251,61%954,07
T-34-85M 6939,087296149,18%1709,73
Object 703 Version II 81504,729496061,67%1661,06
ARL 446593,894815740,35%918,85
Nashorn6848,686285757,89%1758,33
T216310,005035743,86%659,27
212A91687,986495651,79%1607,66
IS-3A 81590,329975658,93%2059,87
SU-263165,442085552,73%355,12
DZT-159 91657,278535560,00%1625,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481397,858305253,85%1629,59
AMX 50 12091956,908565259,62%2021,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4257,084125255,77%628,61
FV601 Saladin81303,887235244,23%1498,19
FV215b (183) 102228,277365152,94%1694,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,305175054,00%1473,44
M661004,837604856,25%1903,23
Churchill VII6780,426654856,25%1527,63
Grille5762,674274845,83%1811,54
T-437636,466564852,08%896,68
T-345234,304024761,70%575,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505516,943864738,30%1026,54
Type T-345390,795154757,45%1155,15
WZ-12091472,596994645,65%1433,71
Emil I81360,097844650,00%1560,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101453,415524643,48%1312,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102864,8710214557,78%2076,14
11081380,327854452,27%1692,39
T1 Heavy5557,385914252,38%1243,78
Covenanter5292,485364266,67%1136,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81516,268284254,76%1745,89
Executor113027,329564153,66%2205,20
Object 252U Defender 81623,209194057,50%1834,04
P.43 bis6815,056803961,54%1693,82
Super Conqueror102472,389173958,97%2114,55
Kranvagn101889,848543860,53%1487,80
Churchill I5611,326493865,79%1513,41
Grille 15101896,766553847,37%1375,35
Object 43091385,218143855,26%1316,38
M75293,304173743,24%940,92
Object 430U101811,658223756,76%1414,72
T-26262,69843630,56%48,45
WZ-111 model 1-491465,097393551,43%1209,09
M415598,434803554,29%944,44
VK 30.01 (P)6650,126733366,67%1232,48
Coccodrillo 102129,729023256,25%1756,08
E 100101600,486333141,94%1183,86
T110E4101873,007973158,06%1354,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81528,399573161,29%2334,53
Char Futur 4 91794,337693050,00%1505,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5571,725172951,72%1891,47
MS-11133,142492962,07%761,17
Sturmpanzer II4161,171982948,28%357,18
Manticore101337,719712860,71%1879,84
WZ-111 model 5A101554,196982737,04%981,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,042692661,54%659,21
T675402,125472657,69%875,96
M5A1 Stuart4139,633862454,17%341,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,462482441,67%226,81
M48A5 Patton101731,757242450,00%1274,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474334,043982454,17%1006,61
FSV Scheme A7966,137252458,33%1588,51
Cobra 92124,7910022466,67%2269,67
Emil II91902,358322343,48%1731,13
B14322,095212259,09%996,53
SU-182186,551492259,09%1230,72
Type 5 Heavy103107,2310932268,18%2419,12
Windhund 81690,057532245,45%1644,59
KV-220-2 5887,8610512286,36%1936,50
BT-22149,712742128,57%613,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,382362157,14%391,78
Caliban 81842,718682166,67%2527,89
M3 Stuart3138,702502045,00%356,41
Crusader6420,105632060,00%1551,45
M5 Stuart4142,503492045,00%200,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,152432040,00%3,01
SU-100M17991,256182035,00%1282,56
Cromwell6642,375791942,11%1237,48
Type 1 Chi-He4260,374311963,16%851,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,531711936,84%255,94
Type 4 Heavy91426,327241942,11%1188,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5372,634171942,11%896,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,002651844,44%626,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5757,006561855,56%2304,56
AMBT 81613,249551764,71%2119,71
Cruiser Mk. III3157,632501650,00%582,93
Marder 38T4413,945041650,00%1163,22
E 25 7574,815791656,25%726,14
45TP Habicha71140,007651546,67%1384,06
BDR G1 B5578,476151566,67%1430,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6613,135681546,67%943,42
Valentine3495,574041428,57%2019,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,293371464,29%358,40
Comet7604,926651353,85%930,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91697,778281353,85%1756,50
40TP Habicha6779,585331241,67%1392,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,554181154,55%820,05
SU-76M4122,001801154,55%206,81
Alecto4280,823471136,36%642,07
M15/423220,702911050,00%552,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4210,104101060,00%615,61
LTP 3247,803681060,00%1248,58
P26/404382,11470944,44%1014,57
P.435622,44575944,44%1753,97
Black Prince7725,44629955,56%864,07
M7 Priest3269,00339977,78%830,58
AMX M4 mle. 457724,33515944,44%702,88
Valentine AT4292,22326944,44%790,92
AT 86570,33543966,67%1056,74
VK 30.02 (M)6712,44512944,44%1322,51
Kunze Panzer 91436,33693944,44%1104,32
Stridsyxa 81254,89707955,56%1139,89
M54 Renegade 81856,78933955,56%2371,64
D23363,63460837,50%1741,19
Matilda4371,00317837,50%734,73
AT-1233,50110862,50%181,94
Somua SAu 404193,88341862,50%493,06
Schwarzpanzer 58 81129,25751850,00%1545,50
ELC EVEN 90 8416,88847875,00%718,55
BT-7423,43137742,86%38,89
Wespe3255,29176714,29%690,05
AMX ELC bis5161,14441742,86%313,56
Patton the Tank 91493,00785771,43%1492,23
M2 Light2102,33309666,67%414,18
Type 4 Chi-To6189,67328633,33%55,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3321,33370650,00%1283,18
Leichttraktor179,50317666,67%370,35
Renault UE 573222,83452683,33%817,69
M8A14176,17176616,67%176,31
T1E6 227,17159650,00%97,08
T1 HMC2173,20235580,00%1023,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,404105100,00%834,52
SU-85B4338,80424560,00%811,28
T-29 3307,40550580,00%1291,67
AE Phase I 91421,40702540,00%913,91
Renault Otsu1132,75335450,00%450,81
Renault NC-311202,00329450,00%1097,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,50142425,00%113,95
M2 Medium Tank3119,752894100,00%442,74
Marder II3472,25532450,00%1739,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 101982,75994475,00%1295,66
Projet Louis 91536,5062240,00%2624,85
StuG IV 51101,50920475,00%3352,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,33362366,67%555,57
M3 Lee4122,00241333,33%154,27
M374459,00537366,67%1979,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42,67160333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2107,33142333,33%179,15
T110E5103895,331221366,67%3381,83
IS-3-II91779,67663333,33%1286,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81817,67872333,33%1835,69
SPHT 92320,67809333,33%1926,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,003120,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35292,00250250,00%232,62
VK 30.01 (H)5644,008902100,00%1910,32
AMX 404259,504942100,00%1094,21
Lorraine 39L AM3228,00344250,00%661,07
TNH 105/10008624,5028220,00%375,83
Cruiser Mk. I119,002632100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3173,00234250,00%431,94
IS-6 B 8547,50399250,00%385,45
M3 Light 380,00101250,00%209,01
Fiat 30001160,005221100,00%968,94
T1 Cunningham1125,005051100,00%821,22
M14/412338,005751100,00%1525,73
Renault FT 75 BS20,001310,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101121,0024010,00%489,35
AMX 383233,002951100,00%771,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2395,004601100,00%2103,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8807,0010011100,00%1292,57
XM57 80,0030210,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8180,007471100,00%261,00
T-116 379,0010210,00%44,05
Churchill III 5939,0084910,00%1547,33
Light Mk. VIC 270,005910,00%92,12
T7 Combat Car 250,002171100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81142,008131100,00%1671,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-09-03
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24