Tonkontsov_2016

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22147035276
Ø Tier7,850,009,979,70
Victories1161552,45%00,00%1851,43%14953,99%
Defeats1020546,08%00,00%1645,71%12244,20%
Draws3271,48%00,00%12,86%51,81%
Battles survived492922,26%00,00%1131,43%8028,99%
Tanks destroyed193940,8800,00391,112630,95
Destruction ratio1,130,001,631,34
Tanks spotted308291,3900,00351,002761,00
Damage dealt1.446,860,002.579,742.344,38
Capture points98780,4500,0040,111990,72
Defense points58700,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience657,240,00930,97904,30
WN71266,520,001352,151293,36
WN81787,550,002102,871946,83
Total
Battles22147
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1161552,45%
Defeats1020546,08%
Draws3271,48%
Battles survived492922,26%
Tanks destroyed193940,88
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted308291,39
Damage dealt1.446,86
Capture points98780,45
Defense points58700,27
Experience657,24
WN71266,52
WN81787,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed391,11
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt2.579,74
Capture points40,11
Defense points00,00
Experience930,97
WN71352,15
WN82102,87
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier9,70
Victories14953,99%
Defeats12244,20%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived8028,99%
Tanks destroyed2630,95
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2761,00
Damage dealt2.344,38
Capture points1990,72
Defense points00,00
Experience904,30
WN71293,36
WN81946,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories36645,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41851,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21226,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4840,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11861,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,120,000,000,00
Capture points8010,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7110,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience575,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories36645,30%
Defeats41851,73%
Draws242,97%
Battles survived21226,24%
Tanks destroyed4840,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted11861,47
Damage dealt1.625,12
Capture points8010,99
Defense points7110,88
Experience575,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9649,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9750,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6232,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,370,000,000,00
Capture points3992,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10305,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience696,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9649,74%
Defeats9750,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6232,12%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1320,68
Damage dealt1.145,37
Capture points3992,07
Defense points10305,34
Experience696,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2444032103
Victories125551,35%00,00%2165,63%6260,19%
Defeats112546,03%00,00%1134,38%4139,81%
Draws642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77831,83%00,00%1340,63%4745,63%
Tanks destroyed18870,7700,00240,751010,98
Destruction ratio1,130,001,261,80
Tanks spotted26951,1000,00260,81590,57
Damage dealt1.441,580,002.275,592.364,46
Capture points23690,9700,00100,31540,52
Defense points36331,4900,001645,134514,38
Experience700,990,00980,81947,00
Total
Battles2444
Victories125551,35%
Defeats112546,03%
Draws642,62%
Battles survived77831,83%
Tanks destroyed18870,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted26951,10
Damage dealt1.441,58
Capture points23690,97
Defense points36331,49
Experience700,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Victories2165,63%
Defeats1134,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt2.275,59
Capture points100,31
Defense points1645,13
Experience980,81
Past 30 days
Battles103
Victories6260,19%
Defeats4139,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4745,63%
Tanks destroyed1010,98
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted590,57
Damage dealt2.364,46
Capture points540,52
Defense points4514,38
Experience947,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647006
Victories30446,99%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats34152,70%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws20,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16225,04%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Tanks destroyed4960,7700,0000,0071,17
Destruction ratio1,020,000,007,00
Tanks spotted8181,2600,0000,00355,83
Damage dealt1.668,920,000,001.883,67
Capture points5370,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience609,110,000,001.149,00
Total
Battles647
Victories30446,99%
Defeats34152,70%
Draws20,31%
Battles survived16225,04%
Tanks destroyed4960,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted8181,26
Damage dealt1.668,92
Capture points5370,83
Defense points2120,33
Experience609,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted355,83
Damage dealt1.883,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.149,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102007,4659790049,89%1701,39
M54 Renegade 81963,0993164854,94%2547,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81140,7462362449,36%1293,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,7943659349,58%958,74
T110E4102828,1374052856,06%2435,34
T-1091395,9660551454,67%1351,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192762,69111943463,59%3192,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101868,4866242650,00%1648,51
Panhard EBR 105101288,4665342554,12%1663,61
T3091997,3574540850,00%1892,45
KV-15364,6335740654,19%699,94
Lansen C 81624,8992540656,90%2269,07
T-103 82117,23105335760,50%2908,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5342,4732235449,15%835,70
IS7598,9937235247,16%645,92
TS-5 81727,2291533359,46%2180,60
Object 907 102929,6793233255,42%2708,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81170,6275032451,85%1382,59
AE Phase I 92749,65112831461,15%3280,09
AMX 13 909871,8952831154,02%1311,63
KV-856342,3227430643,14%331,53
Object 277102322,1472029354,27%2013,69
AMX 12 t6323,3936128748,08%704,48
AMX 30 1er prototype92493,98104228656,29%3074,86
IS-38849,3845728444,72%771,15
M48A5 Patton102518,8065028450,70%2242,78
AMX ELC bis5174,4127028440,14%330,80
T25/27506,9331427643,48%487,05
M2 Light2188,5027425955,21%781,35
T28 Prototype8918,7150225448,43%829,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91157,4557924451,23%1146,07
M18 Hellcat6308,7527024243,80%298,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81681,0193823659,32%2505,83
KV-26510,9137322151,13%787,52
T675375,2336722152,04%766,54
Leopard Prototyp A92704,92105821360,09%3095,69
Type 586475,6938120747,83%796,14
S-517728,2143519242,19%713,72
WZ-111 model 1-491970,2885818953,44%2044,10
AMX 13 757467,9640918748,13%898,87
Object 430U102562,1679718349,18%2518,02
T-34-17759,0146117852,81%1120,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507508,9031217246,51%481,24
T-4481200,7870616753,89%1722,27
AMX 50 B102852,8282016656,02%2618,12
WZ-111 model 5A102728,7579616058,13%2501,83
AMX 13 105101443,1659015853,80%1827,29
Chrysler K GF 81782,2988815454,55%2396,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6380,7329514638,36%314,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102910,2897114460,42%2545,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102769,5394314156,03%2386,75
HWK 30 8959,3571914151,77%1880,12
VK 72.01 (K) 103223,32101813359,40%2642,12
STB-1102303,1870813050,77%2183,35
SU-130PM 81898,3791312957,36%2181,97
T-284876,6954212462,90%3759,28
AMX 50 12091894,6062512454,84%1923,23
Char Futur 4 92238,0680812255,74%2410,87
IS-271057,7851911952,10%1357,39
Object 43091960,3294411955,46%2086,25
11081174,9862411646,55%1274,66
Super Hellcat 71518,0166710858,33%2899,38
T-34-856784,5853610253,92%1735,93
VK 28.016449,9442210253,92%1314,64
ELC EVEN 90 8748,7267110250,98%1448,16
KV-1S6340,753089653,13%500,66
FV4202 81197,637969656,25%1683,92
Type 6192098,888309457,45%2290,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,812899352,69%912,32
Leopard 1102839,978459353,76%2603,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6692,754489147,25%1373,13
E 5092455,239949150,55%2588,83
T 55A 92708,909878951,69%3317,12
50TP prototyp 82309,8810548650,00%3004,86
Panhard AMD 178B6373,023308644,19%884,13
T-5491789,047488149,38%1944,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,615988052,50%1566,81
AMX 50 10081592,416987856,41%1969,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81028,006147746,75%1133,87
Lorraine 40 t 81875,158987447,30%2690,81
VK 30.01 (P)6951,926077353,42%1981,13
TVP T 50/51102692,678167256,94%2798,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,602387247,22%475,17
Object 140102539,317927142,25%2183,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81965,7310127055,71%2600,73
T207813,815466857,35%1269,72
WZ-12091895,287806851,47%2054,77
T-345267,773106657,58%631,91
Type T-345282,573016346,03%573,23
Tiger (P)71111,676236355,56%1594,82
M26 Pershing81061,566256152,46%1210,38
M8A14123,802396144,26%84,67
113102491,336616053,33%2178,73
Grille 15102167,677136048,33%1615,90
Somua SM 81912,1710515964,41%2410,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,362915352,83%594,39
AMX 404110,172765238,46%144,96
E 7592867,6911225259,62%3640,17
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92222,4410345257,69%2588,14
Stridsyxa 82020,1011225269,23%2527,55
M10 RBFM 51186,719465248,08%3039,77
AMX 65 t81282,475965137,25%1348,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81795,028885158,82%2221,00
T1 Cunningham1126,762285054,00%721,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4263,682825054,00%923,55
Caernarvon Action X 81309,108784959,18%1658,43
Indien-Panzer81385,588874858,33%1945,09
Object 252U 82192,8810674852,08%3069,65
T28 Concept 71055,725154753,19%1654,34
T110E5102357,769294656,52%1896,18
Chieftain/T95 81380,158084663,04%2162,56
Object 777 Version II 92433,8311564667,39%2647,31
Ikv 723380,393594470,45%1474,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5495,703794353,49%1397,96
ARL 4461068,296674266,67%2427,04
M40/M4381242,665954148,78%1312,39
T26E5 81263,338154050,00%1597,89
M5A1 Stuart4271,132853844,74%861,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82106,088733852,63%2458,42
Leox 92311,3710803868,42%2572,02
T2971953,9211083655,56%2924,15
CC-46 Pancernik 92426,5410863557,14%2648,45
Type 71102474,979923363,64%1886,02
T-29 3132,911643336,36%206,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81561,418113240,63%1688,17
M4A1 Sherman5576,324053141,94%1565,33
VK 30.02 (M)61359,849263154,84%3513,98
T-437979,417012931,03%1440,97
HWK 128547,595352948,28%873,13
E 50 Ausf. M102719,219832864,29%2690,84
Kunze Panzer 92087,589152653,85%2121,12
Centurion Mk. I81375,088622552,00%1955,68
BZ-58-2 92276,849042544,00%2164,46
MTLS-1G14 3245,122642548,00%974,21
Sav m/434257,382012450,00%548,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92696,929872462,50%2923,88
TL-7 91960,338202441,67%1687,35
Panther71184,828842250,00%2024,85
T56 GMC385,362202254,55%141,16
M46 Patton9912,095532231,82%519,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6892,365902254,55%2744,05
M10392203,769272157,14%2053,81
Buryan 92281,2910672166,67%2074,20
P26/404270,402372055,00%636,30
Tiger I71424,167591957,89%2196,84
T-34-281766,1110561968,42%2613,76
T3281965,0510111942,11%2413,85
Comet71418,379201942,11%2735,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571546,799751957,89%2813,77
Renault R352134,062251747,06%436,91
GSOR the TANK 92106,0610221764,71%2497,42
M41D 8688,247231764,71%1120,54
T-46343,061961650,00%95,45
VK 30.02 (D)71401,138071625,00%2309,56
L-60 253,562181637,50%17,41
Terrifiant 92215,6911061668,75%1778,94
M2 Medium Tank3185,532491553,33%639,64
AMX 38363,402511560,00%180,71
Sturer Emil71434,538521560,00%2759,79
Renault NC-31198,362241478,57%566,90
Marder II3337,142111435,71%1038,43
Gorilla112132,798581450,00%1313,86
T-50-2 6655,146131464,29%2417,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81959,368891450,00%2195,19
King Tiger (Captured) 71053,366561442,86%1306,21
Pvlvv fm/422226,542551361,54%1114,29
Caernarvon81278,087421233,33%1169,98
ST-66 81785,1711921275,00%2981,49
T78 61334,919131163,64%2462,22
M15/423331,203341060,00%1148,00
M3 Lee4177,601071020,00%345,46
VK 100.01 (P)8963,606231030,00%851,25
E 65 Zwilling 82509,0014381090,00%3228,56
TS-54 82016,907891010,00%1971,82
KV-1SA 51080,5010231070,00%2949,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81579,706341020,00%1597,24
Ambassador 91802,307651040,00%1127,73
Excalibur 6972,006201070,00%1845,47
Valiant 5896,67716944,44%1992,21
BT-7 artillery 3449,78418922,22%1557,69
Type 64 6570,00724966,67%1579,92
AT-1262,88101837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III396,75133825,00%195,51
Object 25791736,13551850,00%1719,50
K-91-PT 91882,881095875,00%2249,24
Renault FT190,43210742,86%330,65
Pz.Kpfw. II294,43240757,14%291,50
Cruiser Mk. I196,717270,00%241,25
FV225 Collector 92197,00776728,57%1703,04
M56 Scorpion 71327,29762728,57%1959,20
Leichttraktor194,67168650,00%284,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,00197540,00%526,88
Chi-Ni2186,60220540,00%746,95
Crusader6686,40278540,00%1685,26
T3 HMC221,20122540,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2141,00270540,00%489,26
T-26269,502584100,00%344,85
A-4361434,00849450,00%3182,88
Pz.Kpfw. I272,75190450,00%161,03
M53/M559884,50429450,00%668,45
IS-2 shielded 7855,50472450,00%956,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,334030,00%0,00
T1 HMC213,001382100,00%261,00
MS-1163,509020,00%74,57
T2 Medium Tank2240,50370250,00%1414,24
FCM 362157,50481250,00%641,72
AMR 35 2111,503942100,00%537,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4634,00477250,00%2416,20
StuG IV 5521,00237250,00%1259,11
Kolohousenka172,002601100,00%354,37
Strv fm/21137,001241100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000181,005910,00%138,67
LT vz. 35272,0012310,00%69,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,002371100,00%856,87
Renault Otsu182,003021100,00%377,87
D1244,007710,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,008610,00%388,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,0014810,00%342,64
Covenanter5241,0012410,00%495,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4537,004301100,00%1981,57
Panther II8438,0026710,00%229,01
T-34 with L-11 4116,0017410,00%89,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-14
Left: 2026-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-13
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-09-11