Tiger121

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34694021391
Ø Tier7,270,009,298,94
Victories1877554,12%00,00%1257,14%23459,85%
Defeats1556544,86%00,00%838,10%15138,62%
Draws3541,02%00,00%14,76%61,53%
Battles survived1104531,84%00,00%733,33%13233,76%
Tanks destroyed380711,1000,00231,104901,25
Destruction ratio1,610,001,641,89
Tanks spotted350141,0100,00190,903310,85
Damage dealt1.296,890,002.255,432.210,15
Capture points292300,8400,00622,956751,73
Defense points256200,7400,0000,00850,22
Experience709,520,00934,90951,44
WN71402,710,001423,201577,31
WN81983,310,001830,772347,49
Total
Battles34694
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1877554,12%
Defeats1556544,86%
Draws3541,02%
Battles survived1104531,84%
Tanks destroyed380711,10
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted350141,01
Damage dealt1.296,89
Capture points292300,84
Defense points256200,74
Experience709,52
WN71402,71
WN81983,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,29
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt2.255,43
Capture points622,95
Defense points00,00
Experience934,90
WN71423,20
WN81830,77
Past 30 days
Battles391
Ø Tier8,94
Victories23459,85%
Defeats15138,62%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived13233,76%
Tanks destroyed4901,25
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted3310,85
Damage dealt2.210,15
Capture points6751,73
Defense points850,22
Experience951,44
WN71577,31
WN82347,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories9148,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8545,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8545,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.081,280,000,000,00
Capture points140,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5683,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories9148,92%
Defeats8545,70%
Draws105,38%
Battles survived8545,70%
Tanks destroyed1220,66
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted350,19
Damage dealt2.081,28
Capture points140,08
Defense points5683,05
Experience642,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories5546,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6151,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,390,000,000,00
Capture points840,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2522,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience637,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories5546,61%
Defeats6151,69%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived4941,53%
Tanks destroyed1000,85
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted760,64
Damage dealt1.422,39
Capture points840,71
Defense points2522,14
Experience637,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3157,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2240,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,190,000,000,00
Capture points500,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2975,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3157,41%
Defeats2240,74%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2240,74%
Tanks destroyed410,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted330,61
Damage dealt690,19
Capture points500,93
Defense points2975,50
Experience575,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories9155,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7243,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7444,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2101,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience290,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories9155,15%
Defeats7243,64%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived7444,85%
Tanks destroyed1150,70
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted250,15
Damage dealt596,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points2101,27
Experience290,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722000
Victories35048,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36650,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19627,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7050,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,640,000,000,00
Capture points22363,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15942,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience458,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles722
Victories35048,48%
Defeats36650,69%
Draws60,83%
Battles survived19627,15%
Tanks destroyed3820,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7050,98
Damage dealt673,64
Capture points22363,10
Defense points15942,21
Experience458,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2906000
Victories169458,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118540,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127043,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25370,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32431,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,400,000,000,00
Capture points30901,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points74092,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience732,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2906
Victories169458,29%
Defeats118540,78%
Draws270,93%
Battles survived127043,70%
Tanks destroyed25370,87
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted32431,12
Damage dealt1.336,40
Capture points30901,06
Defense points74092,55
Experience732,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1017000
Victories51150,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49348,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40740,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11631,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5960,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.613,310,000,000,00
Capture points12541,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9660,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience854,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1017
Victories51150,25%
Defeats49348,48%
Draws131,28%
Battles survived40740,02%
Tanks destroyed11631,14
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted5960,59
Damage dealt2.613,31
Capture points12541,23
Defense points9660,95
Experience854,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (515)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81635,98968210056,14%2990,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81871,55905127157,51%2395,33
StuG III Ausf. G5673,0652678257,80%1970,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5641,7058273155,13%2301,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81363,9153361351,55%1957,67
G.W. E 100101781,4661456550,62%1873,43
Leopard 1102693,3187052752,75%2780,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519896,9073352349,71%1462,65
SPHT 92454,86103150360,24%2221,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81712,1794443056,28%2588,24
G.W. Tiger91615,4856538549,61%1892,58
Grille5599,2527536954,20%1378,74
Type 59 81529,0695336157,06%2393,38
T4991086,5875635048,57%1665,22
Grille 15102401,1377535053,43%1923,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81834,0285534159,82%2349,37
E 25 71236,9579432957,45%2074,25
AMX 13 9091212,2582231954,86%2059,24
G.W. Panther71114,7136726449,62%1364,41
FV380591503,5761725947,88%1796,74
Hummel61008,4641025545,10%1622,61
T2071673,79106425567,45%3446,17
KV-856888,2864025555,69%1855,68
Cromwell6962,8280225058,40%2514,92
T-345570,6254924554,29%2048,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8916,4077823853,78%1890,55
SU-100Y 61115,9876623262,07%2495,01
T1 Cunningham1191,7238422950,22%1307,28
FV20781227,8961022751,10%1686,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92299,3486122455,80%2317,65
E 7591672,6184022355,61%1808,86
Jagdpanther71009,9849922046,36%1392,37
E 100102377,8685521052,86%2063,04
Leopard Prototyp A91406,5970220546,34%1316,72
WZ-13281183,1486019661,22%2363,65
M40/M4381589,3072019356,99%2033,01
Jagdpanther II81340,2063119349,74%1504,75
TOG II* 6947,7570319358,03%1980,11
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7595,7458618952,91%1265,49
FV3046847,5255118556,22%1817,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102457,4281318260,99%2249,82
STA-181445,0184118156,91%2305,60
KV-15638,2652518156,35%1645,85
SU-14-17974,7555217350,87%1545,24
HWK 128720,0770717351,45%1251,71
Jagdpanzer IV6412,5825817037,06%481,11
FV215b (183) 102054,3273315749,04%1469,57
MT-256778,7771415453,90%2655,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert112278,6776715346,41%1662,67
ISU-15281793,2878515251,97%2142,61
Sturer Emil71028,1348315247,37%1498,47
Tiger I71229,1970814954,36%1784,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,1823914844,59%762,54
IS-7102308,0984414847,30%1832,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71064,1461914650,68%1883,45
Tiger II81318,2471914449,31%1704,08
Jagdtiger91857,1577914258,45%1799,44
IS71392,7489614160,99%2308,31
SU-1006794,2251914148,94%1605,87
LTTB8855,4575214150,35%1671,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101782,7469614057,86%1642,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071033,7850313953,24%1424,31
TBT 92097,4993713656,62%1906,23
SU-15271060,9359713061,54%1750,26
M446841,2247612950,39%1663,28
SU-86795,5435012743,31%1059,88
AMX ELC bis5539,1851512748,03%2026,19
FCM 50 t 81635,2393312660,32%2473,87
SU-14-281717,2176712456,45%1996,02
SU-54740,6733512364,23%2307,52
Spähpanzer SP I C71133,4383412249,18%2646,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8773,7368512047,50%1422,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505479,5623011947,06%966,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181429,4165611848,31%1788,44
Centurion Mk. I81141,6174111452,63%1702,26
M1271053,9359511452,63%1566,05
T54E192319,0493411354,87%2479,29
O-I61134,2881011154,95%2309,26
Škoda T 2561228,9094711067,27%3277,94
VK 36.01 (H)6581,8137410949,54%895,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91943,4286310552,38%1949,72
M5 Stuart4197,1234110446,15%408,16
T-5491806,7881410446,15%1943,77
Tiger (P)71205,5174510248,04%1799,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5526,3238310250,98%1324,34
VK 30.01 (P)6627,3246210145,54%1050,13
Type 586777,886669954,55%1714,42
Type 6191740,008659855,10%1803,76
IS-381608,218769761,86%2263,74
T9592220,019519658,33%1947,42
Predatore 92058,048789653,13%1777,36
Prototipo Standard B91778,588239252,17%1631,90
KV-26780,216089254,35%1449,48
WZ-111 model 1-491730,148669153,85%1814,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92011,298769153,85%2387,52
M415469,862499035,56%596,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61075,578229060,00%2777,46
Object 70492322,357918947,19%1792,05
M46 Patton92038,859058957,30%2124,76
IS-271268,538088751,72%1977,87
Comet7915,166928750,57%1681,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071339,358348656,98%2537,90
WZ-12091788,358498653,49%1982,58
Strv 103-092139,978748658,14%2042,43
AMX 13 757719,006928646,51%1577,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4466,906248646,51%1934,03
WZ-1317860,027958557,65%1891,46
LPT-67 Šelma91390,328268555,29%2331,94
KR-1112386,759288549,41%1605,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri71041,747458454,76%1968,60
AMX 50 12092275,089248354,22%2338,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81335,297648354,22%1654,20
T-15061227,178838170,37%2911,18
SU-855478,833028045,00%1083,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6823,494578056,25%1315,14
KV-371148,957148047,50%1510,37
212A91197,207217948,10%1073,23
AMX AC mle. 467888,245597944,30%1250,67
Panther71000,087117848,72%1774,28
T2971246,558057851,28%1727,78
O-Ho81369,247797844,87%1566,08
SU-100M171193,877197850,00%1933,53
Object 252U 82051,2810337860,26%2832,09
P.44 Pantera81320,998127761,04%1822,38
TNH 105/100081408,297547742,86%1651,31
T-4481566,789517770,13%2948,19
Sturmpanzer II4376,032647745,45%1195,29
M10392022,969377755,84%2142,92
M4A1 Sherman5436,614177656,58%1297,16
Panhard AMD 178B6694,086297650,00%2308,38
Projet Louis 91371,128787659,21%2137,16
WZ-111-1G FT81710,008197549,33%2072,79
E 5091909,698607550,67%1939,85
Dicker Max 61097,537557560,00%2234,21
TNH T Vz. 5192000,788827451,35%2024,26
Marder II3195,542187464,86%642,53
Nashorn6840,904597346,58%1442,37
UDES 1692303,009577254,17%2722,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91752,398087250,00%1482,69
T110E5102638,009497256,94%2383,39
T28 Prototype81623,357907248,61%1915,90
WZ-111G FT92182,758737160,56%1939,96
ST-I91921,799667160,56%2138,40
T-4371090,397987060,00%2263,69
VK 28.016325,274247048,57%825,93
Challenger71385,578887061,43%2284,18
Emil I81545,878276949,28%1851,06
11081405,708396953,62%1905,59
KV-481509,328206950,72%2267,61
Type 64 6959,688376960,87%3170,26
M374284,131996852,94%926,53
UDES 0381165,036156744,78%1134,09
Type T-345523,484966746,27%1615,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza92266,8610366660,61%2434,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571476,368966660,61%2612,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,172236553,85%349,49
TVP VTU Koncept81265,087686457,81%1769,26
Type 5 Heavy102802,619126446,88%2051,31
T3281501,478736460,94%1906,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102247,308866358,73%2189,97
Panther II81508,978176355,56%2468,95
53TP Markowskiego81472,688116253,23%1737,29
SDP 58 Kilana81484,216836241,94%1403,16
CS-5991714,168586254,84%1671,05
ARL V396632,475276259,68%1210,28
Type 4 Heavy91805,419036159,02%2089,96
T25/271093,617726162,30%1928,35
AMX 12 t6494,525826060,00%1322,79
M56 Scorpion 71290,088006055,00%2057,44
ELC EVEN 90 8659,027605961,02%1409,94
CS-5381508,408515858,62%2298,16
SMV CC-6781689,818725856,90%1993,77
M18 Hellcat6623,215055841,38%955,24
Object 25791771,889195754,39%1866,08
T28 Concept 71434,048055750,88%2278,67
Vz. 64 Blesk81245,637925646,43%2364,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481868,919245552,73%2363,54
SU-85B4390,712965558,18%1092,70
M53/M5591055,697835563,64%1018,08
LTP 3348,075425561,82%2343,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5559,764275461,11%1869,58
SU-263377,911975444,44%1024,68
59-166409,855435358,49%1211,43
Charioteer81521,578095356,60%1904,19
Type 4 Chi-To6787,026615263,46%1893,73
B14388,294325149,02%1221,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71058,676525154,90%1652,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192102,399825156,86%2441,23
T376739,637255160,78%2300,98
M24 Chaffee5412,286045046,00%1267,72
Versuchspanzer 5792125,208505050,00%1813,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,823414957,14%568,70
A-4471187,067424951,02%2105,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 92268,788434948,98%1921,37
T-34-171209,047364843,75%2005,36
UDES 14 Alt 582039,179624854,17%3018,94
Ares 7581814,559254746,81%2443,45
Emil II92086,659464658,70%2177,97
M66815,316174557,78%1296,43
Leo71389,499654564,44%3016,81
M3 Lee4208,402674566,67%781,36
Lorraine 39L AM3516,912574553,33%2012,81
M26 Pershing81427,697634546,67%2024,53
Bishop5491,933964560,00%1196,23
Matilda4316,452754445,45%791,78
P.43 ter71072,558164468,18%1888,14
Ikv 65 Alt II61044,617424465,91%2134,53
T71 DA7990,667434443,18%2100,24
P.43 bis6938,707534362,79%2035,98
T216654,006054341,86%1874,02
Tortoise92108,479474360,47%1959,77
S35 CA5653,145474264,29%1725,39
AMX 50 10081734,159504160,98%2257,31
T25 AT71514,448684160,98%2609,92
T-1092000,298844158,54%2232,21
Sherman Firefly6943,236824052,50%1859,99
O-Ni71536,659684065,00%2572,91
T-34-2G FT71165,936804050,00%1544,88
VK 30.02 (M)6951,216443953,85%2003,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5582181,5910923951,28%2353,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81292,858973958,97%1867,13
Super Hellcat 71252,858463969,23%2140,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81476,729003964,10%2270,37
Crusader6244,453283839,47%486,35
Black Prince71768,5911963770,27%3253,00
T1 Heavy5769,007393751,35%2043,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,865643748,65%379,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6916,696253650,00%1530,19
AT 1581774,119643655,56%2468,42
AMX AC mle. 4881900,839313658,33%2577,88
A-436989,677513652,78%2305,13
VK 30.01 (D)6748,316293661,11%1726,48
T-804190,942323647,22%617,66
AMX 404159,972363548,57%451,09
M7 Priest3301,433043548,57%831,20
Somua SAu 404199,112043562,86%513,07
Indien-Panzer81065,436893551,43%1401,39
P.435468,824573450,00%1160,85
ARL 446971,717073464,71%1882,28
Object 140102254,947893441,18%1905,26
Hotchkiss EBR7678,295693444,12%1500,12
40TP Habicha61018,886823345,45%2276,53
T56 GMC3211,062313351,52%652,50
Covenanter5386,943903345,45%1352,46
T-34-3 81494,528633354,55%2060,91
Black Rock 112486,339693360,61%1861,67
T-284302,972643250,00%902,00
45TP Habicha71056,447463256,25%1495,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5584,565443250,00%1495,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,754273253,13%1038,12
SDP 57 Gowika71184,906573141,94%1626,62
AT 86940,847933164,52%1928,53
AT 771272,328003161,29%1838,72
Mäuschen92216,8410053161,29%2239,69
Strv m/425704,435733036,67%2064,81
T3092262,339683066,67%2234,72
O-I Experimental5912,337433060,00%2226,37
M36 Jackson6884,636793070,00%1971,73
60G FT5562,704163043,33%1084,88
T675497,374853056,67%1233,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4343,532313056,67%1326,21
43 M. Toldi III 3231,733293033,33%1105,82
M5A1 Stuart4210,033802965,52%734,00
BDR G1 B5572,345552962,07%1182,16
WZ-131G FT6907,976362948,28%1755,74
T2881750,109572965,52%2397,02
Sherman III5579,456092962,07%1964,35
Tetrarch 2216,453492944,83%1060,89
T-463151,002042850,00%496,34
M75476,935662766,67%1999,42
BT-7 artillery 3300,264892762,96%1390,67
Type 5 Ke-Ho4275,083182653,85%895,38
Valentine3251,502792650,00%801,58
Caliban 81390,628122650,00%1680,13
AT 25337,484042548,00%669,03
Alecto4298,283182544,00%766,69
M8A14463,644022556,00%1349,26
Birch Gun4283,123072552,00%1100,97
25TP KSUST II5531,884802445,83%1213,86
Sexton II3184,881962433,33%635,83
Ikv 1035582,966122470,83%1768,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5479,005302458,33%1490,69
Marder 38T4396,833472445,83%1023,92
FSV Scheme A71414,639832462,50%2696,08
FV230 Canopener102296,799392458,33%1836,72
Object 268 Version V 101883,926692437,50%1196,23
VK 30.02 (D)7717,966762365,22%1261,16
T404600,524942356,52%1916,70
T-50582,612012352,17%123,27
Valentine II 4590,306462339,13%2505,74
VK 30.01 (H)5545,555232277,27%1610,43
Archer5877,146822254,55%2731,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,051602147,62%324,46
SU-10181372,868462161,90%1789,07
SARL 424469,525942157,14%2005,11
GSR 3301 Setter7915,338432152,38%2603,93
M10 Wolverine5500,655612065,00%1321,96
VK 100.01 (P)81589,859362055,00%2059,10
Škoda T 40 6986,957902060,00%2441,41
Type 1 Chi-He4195,952981952,63%476,81
S-5171009,325291942,11%1206,25
Vz. 44-17984,897121947,37%1263,65
KV-1371088,219461973,68%2259,88
M-II-Y71279,898851957,89%2038,58
T-127 3369,325491963,16%1703,46
Škoda T 245575,005841861,11%1899,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871275,508751861,11%1954,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,501971850,00%426,81
Valentine AT4191,832061855,56%449,46
BZT-70 102276,398191838,89%1308,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91570,787211844,44%1405,37
STG 81249,506801844,44%1585,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3201,352911764,71%746,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102493,0010091770,59%1780,72
FV217 Badger102822,658041747,06%2118,48
AMX 65 t81829,769541758,82%2364,49
T-54 ltwt.9755,477071747,06%935,19
StuG IV 5547,414751747,06%1346,40
BT-7499,001801656,25%233,00
Renault FT 75 BS2236,251471637,50%1501,64
Strv 7461264,8810041675,00%3626,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3247,443241656,25%1042,08
M60 102019,198151656,25%1605,18
A-20588,601921540,00%33,90
T-34-856556,206111566,67%1176,33
SMV CC-5671261,077031540,00%1869,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,201811546,67%334,04
Object 41681660,679611560,00%2300,35
Ares 90101627,477441540,00%1194,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5833,138701573,33%3455,68
Lago4526,296651464,29%2176,18
Hotchkiss H35261,291071442,86%26,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,792811442,86%502,29
VK 20.01 (D)4148,503821464,29%412,69
M-III-Y81805,148861442,86%2168,70
Ashigaru 102258,867271442,86%1639,02
Char Futur 4 91742,438981464,29%1785,40
Caernarvon81431,629161361,54%1827,72
Churchill VII6961,858871376,92%2073,43
SU-76G FT4439,694991376,92%1063,89
Cruiser Mk. II2232,082331353,85%1146,28
Char Mle. 75 91143,926341338,46%1312,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3327,332941250,00%1282,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,251941233,33%498,99
Churchill I5774,507291266,67%2112,50
Sav m/434538,426941275,00%2167,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro61058,756651241,67%2007,38
T57 Heavy102130,008571258,33%1531,82
Kampfpanzer 67101984,428371250,00%1465,99
14TP4347,364291163,64%1350,74
T1 HMC2223,001601145,45%1296,51
Panzerjäger I290,551511136,36%86,03
AMX 383169,362631145,45%418,76
Cruiser Mk. III3203,092781172,73%1121,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474439,913891181,82%2082,52
T-703196,271831154,55%684,56
SU-122A5432,912331154,55%998,90
Staghound Mk. III61941,0912221163,64%5871,92
Pawlack Tank61146,736331127,27%2002,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6951,557571154,55%2821,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81869,918121145,45%1923,68
Gonsalo 82245,0911411172,73%2834,39
T 55A 91727,919241172,73%1720,46
AE Phase I 91823,828321154,55%1818,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,101341050,00%83,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,401321040,00%146,55
Škoda T 177627,706621060,00%1169,64
Wespe3323,602141060,00%1181,48
SU-76M4358,403111060,00%1115,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61985,2011961050,00%4046,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,504111060,00%665,66
T110E3102289,8010411080,00%1721,05
M47 Iron Arnie 81083,106441050,00%1070,05
M22 Locust 3510,708171070,00%3333,80
M3 Stuart3204,22279955,56%753,74
SDP 44 Burza61119,33655944,44%1958,66
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,22148944,44%705,46
FV601 Saladin81508,44767944,44%2164,83
L-60 2309,67504955,56%2057,29
T-34-85M 61167,56754944,44%2066,07
Chi-Ni2117,0097812,50%328,28
Grant4389,75456850,00%1460,11
Ikv 723366,25521875,00%1428,99
M2 Medium Tank3171,38244875,00%725,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291388,38756862,50%1101,93
T2 Medium Tank278,0087825,00%155,83
Renault UE 573137,75309875,00%464,31
BZ-58-2 91871,00879850,00%1911,27
Durchbruchswagen 24329,75482875,00%1101,63
LHMTV81089,751087887,50%2649,83
M15/423470,00576771,43%2025,07
P26/404560,43721757,14%1936,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,57242771,43%859,26
Semovente M415616,29453757,14%1279,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2299,29202757,14%1339,55
Achilles6428,00411757,14%661,65
AEC Armoured Car51078,00773757,14%2953,75
Object 703 Version II 81331,14907771,43%1676,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,83126633,33%0,04
BT-22157,83178633,33%591,04
D1288,33137683,33%406,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3244,50251683,33%1063,52
SU-18266,83103616,67%117,40
CS-447774,50593616,67%1094,46
T-262207,83172650,00%949,03
Pz.Kpfw. I280,33165650,00%196,48
Somua S353504,67630666,67%2050,33
E 65 Zwilling 81245,83658633,33%780,23
T-45 2227,33522683,33%1455,67
Churchill III 5695,33713633,33%1351,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 61113,67995666,67%2549,62
Excelsior 5757,00717650,00%1890,10
TS-5 81703,331014666,67%1772,49
D23140,80228560,00%487,65
DS PZInż51025,40697560,00%2807,82
B.U.G.I.6600,00413560,00%997,38
Cruiser Mk. I1134,00169560,00%692,75
M48A5 Patton103265,60955540,00%2710,27
Windhund 81605,40728560,00%1821,36
T-22 medium 102402,801168580,00%2122,84
121B 102057,00803540,00%1565,64
10TP3448,00683475,00%2605,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691800,001008475,00%1853,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101138,25721450,00%588,07
Ferdinand81963,75953475,00%2236,68
WZ-113G FT102687,7511584100,00%2097,92
Type 4 Ju-To71753,75895450,00%2547,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102427,25879450,00%1686,89
Object 277101940,25714425,00%1299,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81598,75770450,00%2060,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2735,501008475,00%3282,04
T1E6 2140,75172425,00%496,42
Renault R35/FCM 36 2502,50678475,00%1425,61
M2265,00169333,33%39,56
105 leFH18B2 5380,67354366,67%671,68
AT-12191,00352366,67%891,42
T3 HMC2155,00180333,33%486,29
Renault FT AC2291,33287333,33%1057,08
BZ-75101938,33709366,67%1412,65
T-602127,33202366,67%537,39
Chieftain/T95 81842,67797333,33%2253,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4327,0030530,00%944,47
KV-1S6659,6738730,00%1098,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101289,67548333,33%1132,26
IS-2-II81548,00893366,67%2038,71
SU-2-122 5904,6738930,00%2271,02
T-50-2 6940,33646333,33%2058,01
T-29 3518,00661366,67%2715,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4538,33530366,67%1417,09
Ashbringer 103322,00782333,33%2068,26
Miel 82010,0011633100,00%2652,49
T-28E with F-30 4846,67718333,33%2547,31
113 Beijing Opera 102443,0058830,00%1886,06
LT vz. 352116,50265250,00%390,95
M14/412312,50384250,00%1332,53
ST vz. 394474,005542100,00%1740,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6919,50668250,00%1793,44
Stuart I-IV3365,006842100,00%2123,73
Škoda T 5092034,00800250,00%1507,37
Pvlvv fm/422253,506372100,00%1316,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4261,00512250,00%573,44
Type 95 Heavy4294,00410250,00%942,78
WZ-111 model 5A103521,0014732100,00%3377,71
BZ-16681511,0010702100,00%1821,62
Churchill Gun Carrier61362,00804250,00%3171,51
M4 Improved 5354,50443250,00%863,66
Renault R352165,00298250,00%612,02
IS-M81171,5039920,00%933,24
Object 752 92543,5014112100,00%2469,76
Object 274a 81312,50789250,00%1550,49
MKA 2247,50305250,00%970,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,00478250,00%676,38
AC 1 Sentinel 4332,00435250,00%1228,89
Turán III prototípus 5830,00579250,00%1872,86
Kolohousenka145,002410,00%0,00
Strv fm/211123,0016510,00%408,84
Fiat 30001208,004101100,00%1051,32
L6/402431,008491100,00%1980,64
Renault FT1235,0016710,00%1430,05
LT vz. 383242,003561100,00%937,41
4TP176,002661100,00%364,88
Renault NC-311105,002091100,00%600,67
7TP2414,007041100,00%1988,73
M2 Light2270,004141100,00%1339,65
Leichttraktor1109,003161100,00%558,24
Renault G15840,007721100,00%2496,12
11310872,009031100,00%599,85
Škoda T 15A 4637,007731100,00%1105,73
IS-4103582,00122910,00%2642,70
Coccodrillo 10965,008941100,00%592,19
T-26G FT2313,005881100,00%1475,49
M3G FT3314,003411100,00%1088,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10345,0039210,00%62,94
Maus102367,0011271100,00%1554,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,0013610,00%208,42
FCM 362224,004841100,00%1173,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,002471100,00%345,96
StuG III Ausf. B4341,0016910,00%565,60
FV225 Collector 92505,0055810,00%1850,44
Black Prince II 7442,0028810,00%259,80
KV-4 Turchaninov 81506,0053610,00%1216,73
AltProto AMX 30 81554,0010821100,00%1964,26
H3 92061,0011331100,00%1835,52
Object 777 Version II 92054,0011751100,00%1623,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101946,0010401100,00%1269,32
MTLS-1G14 3796,0010731100,00%4814,69
AAT60 81001,008251100,00%934,44
KV-220-2 5487,0011581100,00%989,90
Light Mk. VIC 274,002041100,00%374,00
Stridsyxa 82959,00108610,00%3947,97
Stitch 82458,0013411100,00%2297,61
AMX ELC 901 6818,0044910,00%2525,88
ISU-122S 7646,007231100,00%859,15
GSOR 1010 FB 8377,0022810,00%123,24
Somua SM 82905,0014991100,00%3722,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-04-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2015-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-11