ThinkDifferent

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23682000
Ø Tier7,800,000,000,00
Victories1186550,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1158648,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2310,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived552823,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171900,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted362661,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,600,000,000,00
Capture points212580,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points103900,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience570,480,000,000,00
WN71040,620,000,000,00
WN81325,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles23682
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1186550,10%
Defeats1158648,92%
Draws2310,98%
Battles survived552823,34%
Tanks destroyed171900,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted362661,53
Damage dealt1.045,60
Capture points212580,90
Defense points103900,44
Experience570,48
WN71040,62
WN81325,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories8038,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12459,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5626,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3911,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,620,000,000,00
Capture points2091,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience599,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories8038,10%
Defeats12459,05%
Draws62,86%
Battles survived5626,67%
Tanks destroyed1570,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3911,86
Damage dealt1.388,62
Capture points2091,00
Defense points1550,74
Experience599,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,710,000,000,00
Capture points400,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1363,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience731,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws48,89%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed440,98
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted190,42
Damage dealt1.325,71
Capture points400,89
Defense points1363,02
Experience731,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,460,000,000,00
Capture points901,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1392,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience629,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3257,14%
Defeats2137,50%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2850,00%
Tanks destroyed400,71
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted540,96
Damage dealt743,46
Capture points901,61
Defense points1392,48
Experience629,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt640,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories64249,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64749,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51139,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9080,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14841,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,710,000,000,00
Capture points23581,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points47203,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience672,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories64249,54%
Defeats64749,92%
Draws70,54%
Battles survived51139,43%
Tanks destroyed9080,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted14841,15
Damage dealt1.214,71
Capture points23581,82
Defense points47203,64
Experience672,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3343000
Victories146843,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179053,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107532,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22700,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46011,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,620,000,000,00
Capture points43121,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61731,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience515,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3343
Victories146843,91%
Defeats179053,54%
Draws852,54%
Battles survived107532,16%
Tanks destroyed22700,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted46011,38
Damage dealt923,62
Capture points43121,29
Defense points61731,85
Experience515,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories38552,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33546,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23131,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20702,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,810,000,000,00
Capture points11171,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7791,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience697,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories38552,96%
Defeats33546,08%
Draws70,96%
Battles survived23131,77%
Tanks destroyed5260,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted20702,85
Damage dealt1.380,81
Capture points11171,54
Defense points7791,07
Experience697,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499811,20636118752,32%1137,75
T-4481022,9461199151,26%1406,63
TVP T 50/51101838,5763971743,93%1574,05
T-5491425,0966769550,50%1531,26
IS-381390,2167061353,02%1743,94
AMX 13 909761,8855652850,19%1084,69
XM551 Sheridan101499,2260950750,10%2034,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81412,3164948752,57%1624,73
KV-856535,4535343648,39%776,73
T-54 ltwt.9921,4862741146,96%1338,05
T25/27628,3134640145,64%740,55
Škoda T 5091877,1283035453,39%2018,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8667,9058234053,24%1193,74
Indien-Panzer81117,0855033848,52%1494,75
Škoda T 256766,4864733251,20%1711,26
M18 Hellcat6468,2933132646,93%673,21
IS7926,4747732453,40%1325,92
Panhard EBR 10510994,9669832148,60%1153,33
Object 140101788,0271432049,06%1540,96
T-34-856643,8942130353,47%1302,63
T-1091485,1872529149,83%1463,49
Kranvagn101926,3968528144,84%1521,55
T-1506627,7047327954,48%1064,80
STA-2 81117,2571726849,63%1531,64
Emil I81548,8073026352,85%2047,98
AMX 13 757391,5047926250,76%664,79
SU-86546,9636525449,61%672,09
Object 277101808,2866224647,56%1422,49
Object 430U101932,9780623155,84%1673,20
T3091728,7971122949,34%1561,50
T54E191443,3265722846,49%1368,70
SU-14-281207,9854122552,44%1297,27
SU-14-17712,9241722451,34%913,94
T-100 LT101005,0863622448,66%1151,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81014,4467221948,86%1414,70
M5 Stuart4116,2925021848,62%145,08
KV-15324,9126121446,26%483,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91335,7672320445,59%1356,53
AMX 12 t6347,8634919544,10%718,18
T-437797,8451919051,05%1336,30
IS-7101808,8672418753,48%1529,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91346,4567318745,45%1197,72
VK 30.02 (D)7758,8749418651,61%1170,72
Object 43091749,4485018159,67%1902,89
T110E4101827,4264318046,67%1413,86
Leopard Prototyp A91451,9773717951,96%1329,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101654,0371217850,56%1390,88
SU-130PM 81582,4572317554,29%1808,94
T28 Prototype81351,7760517358,38%1631,45
Lorraine 40 t 81320,6466517145,61%1577,09
Emil II91733,9988616663,25%1837,49
Tiger (P)7985,2854716258,02%1498,77
UDES 15/16101967,4877316156,52%1731,62
T675210,1319215846,84%271,99
Maus101924,4969215652,56%1576,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8571,3150515141,72%841,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8984,6756914745,58%1012,17
VK 30.01 (P)6555,1339214450,00%869,14
Object 41681075,5463714151,06%1385,83
T376507,8761014150,35%1448,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81445,8187813958,27%1979,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,9923613845,65%402,06
T-345240,0222113740,15%397,07
Object 261101479,9858013441,79%1070,46
VK 30.01 (D)6630,6442613445,52%1196,51
LTTB8567,3657813349,62%896,70
Panhard EBR 909573,0675912654,76%758,77
M24 Chaffee5359,4139612552,00%1119,66
212A91578,6166211947,90%1419,48
M4A1 Sherman5403,2732211550,43%1024,37
TVP VTU Koncept8978,5065811446,49%1293,72
SU-122A5396,2123810649,06%868,09
Leopard 1101863,1169110250,98%1628,38
50TP prototyp 81373,0369210152,48%1747,98
UDES 14 Alt 581265,8569410148,51%1619,49
Object 430 Version II91319,775729843,88%1242,86
T-284145,001889549,47%273,07
Leo71105,988069560,00%2134,23
UDES 1691694,308568658,14%1887,56
M75175,442188644,19%407,76
M8A14171,151938246,34%243,61
M48A5 Patton101686,737927856,41%1348,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68469,565297741,56%571,03
A-205108,381837149,30%188,35
M3 Lee4136,901877145,07%270,91
59-166530,134167159,15%1732,24
K-91101603,306377147,89%1224,26
WZ-111 model 5A102088,607457051,43%1821,23
UDES 0381327,326856950,72%1536,20
T207853,456296648,48%1386,13
A-447849,926466540,00%1307,09
Cromwell6486,675276450,00%921,28
AMX ELC bis5269,363246453,13%792,84
Strv 103B101801,296356350,79%1265,14
Hotchkiss EBR7571,716496246,77%1280,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,461886155,74%401,47
Strv 103-091656,617296152,46%1511,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,672046036,67%175,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4119,281845846,55%108,69
Schwarzpanzer 58 81252,167605749,12%1751,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007889,256795560,00%1492,25
T57 Heavy101694,897165453,70%1320,99
Panhard AMD 178B6373,314955446,30%1072,19
112 81450,478405354,72%1984,63
SU-54497,962475259,62%1410,00
M46 Patton91657,677545244,23%1452,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81028,986235141,18%1078,02
AMX 404145,152284652,17%425,44
Sherman Firefly6491,394664641,30%745,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6686,006464658,70%1341,68
M46 Patton KR 8854,386224548,89%944,85
M2 Medium Tank370,101474047,50%67,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,033114052,50%970,73
T-46373,791573948,72%120,44
IS-M81159,084553933,33%1128,17
IS-27790,325573847,37%956,72
T3 HMC261,841063855,26%133,24
Type T-345360,574343756,76%974,66
Sturmpanzer II4139,941433652,78%311,53
KV-37634,265023542,86%585,13
BZ-6891422,607983548,57%1169,07
Ikv 1035422,443183461,76%1056,21
59-Patton 8921,346913240,63%1148,22
IS-2-II81343,686563145,16%1611,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,301073050,00%119,40
Covenanter5224,703043066,67%801,72
BT-74100,961682755,56%228,22
Strv 746807,527002744,44%1640,29
Type 586659,776532653,85%1344,35
T 55A 91081,626072642,31%753,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,332242454,17%281,29
Object 70591296,637522450,00%1060,33
T-26257,00912330,43%18,14
T56 GMC395,871372343,48%91,99
T-62A101259,915212330,43%770,44
Super Conqueror102083,749022360,87%1615,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,952352272,73%508,93
WZ-1317577,953982245,45%1057,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7885,595492259,09%1446,47
Marder 38T4258,452182240,91%431,04
Object 432U111372,817492133,33%737,64
Sav m/434303,452362045,00%743,79
T1 Cunningham150,051211952,63%132,75
A-436492,745581952,63%904,46
T-34-85M 6960,327121989,47%2102,41
Type 5 Ke-Ho4310,003171560,00%1145,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,672661566,67%605,86
T-70359,671391540,00%2,77
M446881,274351546,67%1423,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101441,436471442,86%1008,39
AT-1263,641061464,29%199,78
Super Hellcat 7549,295251457,14%684,35
T2 Medium Tank2115,381691338,46%390,37
M3 Stuart3108,832971258,33%339,00
T-804292,502841233,33%1137,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5364,183461136,36%769,20
SU-182166,821251145,45%913,76
AMX 383131,092221163,64%390,23
KV-137421,735041154,55%536,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6688,805521070,00%1045,28
SU-76M4116,701101030,00%51,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4283,302481050,00%894,89
Renault UE 573176,502001070,00%607,46
VK 100.01 (P)81177,007641060,00%1370,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,89216977,78%264,10
BT-22117,56172977,78%569,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,67152955,56%375,96
P.43 bis6566,25514837,50%760,80
25TP KSUST II5356,75331825,00%574,02
1108819,63468812,50%568,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6647,13438837,50%1030,34
B.U.G.I.6639,50662862,50%1220,78
Cruiser Mk. I153,00138862,50%197,88
T-50-2 6361,38477825,00%729,92
Škoda T 40 6605,00623875,00%1165,16
D23335,00268742,86%1365,90
Renault G15208,86282757,14%442,49
BZ-587843,14644742,86%915,92
VK 28.016403,57407714,29%1043,78
FV2078928,14596757,14%1087,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474270,14313757,14%868,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,83144666,67%445,94
Grant4307,17371650,00%891,25
Crusader6612,33480616,67%1776,42
Pz.Kpfw. II271,80184560,00%214,09
T1 HMC2186,20154540,00%1077,61
Vz. 55101729,20719520,00%992,58
M415264,40334580,00%395,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5417,80547540,00%1260,10
SU-85B4186,20203560,00%410,35
Renault FT AC2267,60245540,00%1008,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,2593450,00%223,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,50146425,00%346,13
M2 Light220,50120450,00%89,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,25106450,00%79,78
Leichttraktor146,5096450,00%82,83
Vz. 44-17672,5032940,00%590,61
SU-26320,2569425,00%0,00
MT-256226,75563475,00%662,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101047,00516425,00%420,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,50428425,00%887,04
StuG III Ausf. G5394,33461366,67%969,64
VK 36.01 (H)6483,67546366,67%797,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,00113333,33%26,76
MS-1170,007030,00%112,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505523,67389333,33%962,99
Conqueror9959,00793366,67%812,28
T404345,00414366,67%865,25
BZ-1668152,3321030,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5377,00524366,67%951,48
XM69 Hacker111824,67808366,67%1126,51
Sherman VC Firefly 6791,67468333,33%1276,19
LT vz. 383101,002632100,00%382,00
P26/404375,50386250,00%1086,67
WZ-111 model 1-49990,00630250,00%784,60
Panzerjäger I2225,00194250,00%764,22
Type 95 Heavy4228,004632100,00%817,54
Type 91 Heavy3138,50198250,00%300,56
Cruiser Mk. II2219,00174250,00%798,18
Cruiser Mk. III3196,00218250,00%893,91
Škoda T 56 80,00450250,00%124,85
Renault FT161,001791100,00%349,84
Renault Otsu10,003410,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS230,002710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,006910,00%0,00
D12253,003611100,00%1385,03
45TP Habicha7457,0036210,00%277,33
M5A1 Stuart4266,0014710,00%751,69
Lorraine 39L AM3316,004501100,00%1176,78
Valentine3392,0016210,00%1387,95
Wespe3130,004110,00%189,36
M26 Pershing8869,0038710,00%927,84
Marder II3186,002641100,00%651,27
SU-76G FT4322,002791100,00%703,75
T-505214,0010310,00%427,27
Bishop5331,0015210,00%419,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc50,006710,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,003321100,00%1236,70
T-116 30,004710,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6535,0038310,00%1061,65
MTLS-1G14 3216,003941100,00%975,83
T1E6 20,002510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2100,003291100,00%511,28
LTP 3303,0015910,00%1319,18
T28 Concept 71275,009181100,00%2057,16
T92 8662,0021910,00%837,52
StuG IV 5690,009631100,00%2329,51
BT-7 artillery 30,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2018-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-07
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-04-25