The_Naa

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2555487229786
Ø Tier7,407,187,047,45
Victories1356653,09%5967,82%14061,14%43755,60%
Defeats1161245,44%2629,89%8537,12%33742,88%
Draws3761,47%22,30%41,75%121,53%
Battles survived607823,78%3337,93%7934,50%26733,97%
Tanks destroyed225010,881241,433181,399541,21
Destruction ratio1,162,302,121,84
Tanks spotted362531,421381,593421,499571,22
Damage dealt1.088,291.380,781.370,301.485,82
Capture points326811,281952,246863,0014281,82
Defense points84000,33820,941830,802650,34
Experience701,60969,49953,23916,57
WN71190,351816,521747,641522,16
WN81493,082789,992544,072023,85
Total
Battles25554
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1356653,09%
Defeats1161245,44%
Draws3761,47%
Battles survived607823,78%
Tanks destroyed225010,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted362531,42
Damage dealt1.088,29
Capture points326811,28
Defense points84000,33
Experience701,60
WN71190,35
WN81493,08
Past 24 hours
Battles87
Ø Tier7,18
Victories5967,82%
Defeats2629,89%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived3337,93%
Tanks destroyed1241,43
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1381,59
Damage dealt1.380,78
Capture points1952,24
Defense points820,94
Experience969,49
WN71816,52
WN82789,99
Past 7 days
Battles229
Ø Tier7,04
Victories14061,14%
Defeats8537,12%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived7934,50%
Tanks destroyed3181,39
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted3421,49
Damage dealt1.370,30
Capture points6863,00
Defense points1830,80
Experience953,23
WN71747,64
WN82544,07
Past 30 days
Battles786
Ø Tier7,45
Victories43755,60%
Defeats33742,88%
Draws121,53%
Battles survived26733,97%
Tanks destroyed9541,21
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted9571,22
Damage dealt1.485,82
Capture points14281,82
Defense points2650,34
Experience916,57
WN71522,16
WN82023,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt950,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience545,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted402,22
Damage dealt638,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience545,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3344,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,600,000,000,00
Capture points250,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3364,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience594,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3445,33%
Defeats4154,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3344,00%
Tanks destroyed550,73
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted590,79
Damage dealt1.039,60
Capture points250,33
Defense points3364,48
Experience594,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles939000
Victories40743,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49953,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25727,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10191,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,120,000,000,00
Capture points14701,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8560,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles939
Victories40743,34%
Defeats49953,14%
Draws333,51%
Battles survived25727,37%
Tanks destroyed5980,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10191,09
Damage dealt792,12
Capture points14701,57
Defense points8560,91
Experience526,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4032,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8165,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2520,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,120,000,000,00
Capture points1361,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience548,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4032,52%
Defeats8165,85%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived2520,33%
Tanks destroyed700,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted450,37
Damage dealt1.289,12
Capture points1361,11
Defense points430,35
Experience548,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther71239,26872184261,07%2426,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8590,7962073648,78%903,29
WZ-12091545,4076362051,13%1642,25
59-Patton 8806,5365351447,47%1004,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102114,5173448154,68%1595,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8961,0263846149,02%1230,49
T77 81610,0586143154,29%1985,85
WZ-132-110896,4861542642,72%829,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81327,2683237854,76%1689,98
Somua SM 81633,6491534852,87%2020,39
Lorraine 40 t 81394,9175131749,53%1750,54
11081095,1176731556,83%1314,03
WZ-113G FT101954,1073931352,72%1352,86
WZ-111 model 1-491473,5872029946,15%1341,38
T57 Heavy102136,8876926849,25%1671,55
Jagdtiger91791,2980326650,75%1658,04
VK 75.01 (K) 81378,0783426651,88%1663,43
WZ-114 91685,6886326555,85%1775,33
Type 586608,2056026046,15%1203,66
WZ-132A9596,0857525843,80%630,42
WZ-111 model 5A101789,9875625152,19%1447,65
KV-261056,2379323463,68%2272,79
KV-220-2 5775,2885823366,52%1801,21
Jagdpanther II81218,2168923250,43%1245,08
Pudel 61034,0288422065,45%2356,30
T-34-3 81322,8383322055,91%1897,22
M41D 8648,5761519351,30%1123,30
FV4005 Stage II101386,1258519044,74%921,37
ELC EVEN 90 8510,2655218842,55%766,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2380,0847118759,89%2263,36
VK 168.01 (P) 81300,3776118451,09%1550,31
IS-27802,6257417452,30%980,75
Type T-345429,0946216454,27%1227,63
WZ-111G FT91892,8582815857,59%1684,85
BZ-176 81682,8594315660,26%1977,46
T78 6898,3570015655,77%1411,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31174,58156515473,38%4715,85
M53/M559971,3061914941,61%820,32
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5859,2485814560,69%1453,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5418,0743514353,85%1103,37
Bisonte C45 81460,0781913545,19%1557,73
Object 252U 81128,5768913444,03%1146,47
AMX 50 B101902,8679013355,64%1500,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81244,8676713350,38%1383,71
E 5091590,4878813052,31%1564,71
122 TM 81382,7782112955,04%1599,20
Panther/M10 7861,1463212853,13%1478,64
M24 Chaffee5208,3232912747,24%557,77
Jagdpanther7764,1051012548,00%949,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81094,9270912551,20%1418,27
Jagdpanzer IV6510,1144912450,00%885,77
Tiger 131 6940,8176012462,90%1978,03
112 81168,0787012161,98%1603,61
P.44 Pantera81165,9369812050,83%1560,12
AMX 13 57 7687,6966811854,24%1309,42
113101756,2477411751,28%1519,88
WZ-111-1G FT81259,6268311746,15%1365,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7584,0269411760,68%1422,56
GSOR 1008 81827,8887211452,63%2234,45
Type 62 7525,5060811350,44%1127,38
T71 DA7663,2359711249,11%1438,14
Churchill III 51013,42128711266,96%2635,98
Marder II3249,1229011156,76%798,44
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81252,9988011054,55%2577,92
BZ-6891559,2984010965,14%1498,54
WZ-111 81279,1185910752,34%1568,38
M127626,7953410651,89%707,82
VK 30.02 (M)6610,5256310652,83%1212,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6891,6771210459,62%1899,60
A-205208,5538610361,17%723,61
LT-432 8749,1562010344,66%1254,03
WZ-1328542,415639945,45%755,94
M8A14520,025969870,41%1797,67
T54E191822,408409852,04%1798,15
M5A1 Stuart4276,944159751,55%1013,71
M40/M438770,115809746,39%763,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81247,706999751,55%1237,40
M56 Scorpion 7831,886369153,85%1197,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101015,366068850,00%847,80
59-166373,474988756,32%1063,21
WZ-1317365,844758636,05%482,23
BZ-75102346,378388652,33%1914,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81071,287608645,35%1471,22
T26E3 Eagle 7 7789,706738653,49%1074,35
Type 64 6575,595718541,18%1514,71
M5 Stuart4119,052748452,38%192,67
121B 101458,648028455,95%1221,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6800,747378150,62%1637,59
S-517750,366008055,00%850,37
TBT 92064,289947962,03%1904,68
T110E4101783,007397659,21%1320,51
StuG III Ausf. B4334,433137451,35%798,80
VK 30.01 (H)5381,933687352,05%820,50
Black Prince7841,587087353,42%1083,14
T6981141,536627241,67%1307,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8890,476727247,22%1139,78
AMX 50 10081210,036967143,66%1286,35
121101691,686357139,44%1210,60
Großtraktor - Krupp 3699,808346963,77%3553,06
KV-122 71009,906986850,00%1355,13
VK 45.03 7821,666306741,79%938,10
SU-14-28932,856236648,48%961,52
Panther II8996,226456544,62%1183,88
BZT-70 102213,659146558,46%1498,68
AMX 50 12091650,477576450,00%1531,46
FV201 (A45) 71037,618276460,94%1590,22
Char Futur 4 91500,027256446,88%1187,54
Vickers 6 ton 2416,295666357,14%1640,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7844,225686346,03%1025,06
T-34-17937,377126256,45%1577,57
BZ-79112663,8410776262,90%1935,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91683,528226250,00%1471,25
StuG III Ausf. G5373,053236150,82%778,52
Churchill I5294,003406137,70%350,91
Type 6191139,436946051,67%1022,77
Yong Bing 92010,179315954,24%1813,36
M10 Wolverine5621,665195648,21%1532,77
E 7591373,527375650,00%1176,72
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91873,007715648,21%1697,45
Churchill VII6355,562865541,82%385,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507821,006245549,09%1026,48
T-1506800,296405558,18%1408,21
Löwe 81425,229155560,00%1891,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3395,304215455,56%1626,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4572,005755448,15%2359,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4712,678315462,96%2204,95
WZ-111 model 6 81548,179305453,70%1682,68
T1 Heavy5887,926725354,72%2133,50
Tiger II8976,947475358,49%1104,01
KV-1 shielded 5776,717175248,08%1592,02
M415368,333755143,14%432,98
Tiger (P)71097,188115156,86%1666,24
BZ-1668937,946905058,00%1035,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,423355052,00%709,86
Hotchkiss EBR7547,986225062,00%1344,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5309,764494948,98%958,32
M10391295,617274948,98%1159,87
Durchbruchswagen 24474,634324967,35%1664,70
Dicker Max 61057,447134868,75%2112,72
WZ-131G FT6768,965074738,30%1460,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,872404757,45%457,97
E 100101275,156364744,68%787,50
Sherman III5276,743294751,06%591,14
VK 30.01 (D)6657,306204746,81%1232,24
Grant4153,932074652,17%368,17
Caliban 8963,206384636,96%932,92
Lansen C 81123,837894654,35%1329,07
FCM 50 t 8831,156754647,83%836,90
Panhard EBR 10510593,335534533,33%385,09
Light Mk. VIC 2205,423424551,11%1173,50
T26E5 81112,098094560,00%1409,26
M75149,022754360,47%442,59
T92 HMC101102,936554355,81%977,91
Nashorn6752,215764351,16%1491,85
Turtle Mk. I 81264,308534362,79%1407,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691192,646774250,00%998,95
T-34-2G FT7892,126064247,62%1195,60
Renault NC-311226,183874057,50%1538,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91448,487734045,00%1252,55
Bretagne Panther 61024,057164055,00%2092,63
Matilda4151,181773941,03%155,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8953,157783956,41%1252,15
Panhard AMD 178B6323,594723951,28%831,73
T34 B 81325,957283946,15%1527,44
T-345298,713063842,11%592,69
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5890,137963868,42%2664,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,135333860,53%1417,68
Toro 91769,769573865,79%1812,09
BT-7 artillery 3479,876373868,42%2513,33
Renault FT 75 BS2186,572383756,76%1088,27
Konštrukta T-34/10071016,847133754,05%1686,43
FV215b (183) 101915,276093729,73%1207,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91917,148433652,78%1869,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81312,568513658,33%1744,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101958,948123652,78%1455,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81300,289133675,00%1715,85
Sherman Firefly6725,695993554,29%1427,65
Caernarvon81302,867823554,29%1562,04
Wespe3205,942853562,86%860,20
SU-76G FT4544,175143548,57%1482,91
Škoda T 5091162,656843455,88%984,63
BZ-5871509,569973470,59%2639,45
AMX ELC bis5250,354463458,82%855,89
CS-52 C 81083,008463464,71%1505,32
Prototipo 6 81607,478153450,00%1500,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,795863345,45%703,42
VK 28.016425,274823345,45%1096,05
Škoda T 27 81407,128803360,61%2146,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 61171,829003363,64%2407,03
Fantôme 91590,946863339,39%1320,14
M661176,667803259,38%2181,42
AMX 13 757566,565903250,00%1037,64
M36 Jackson6683,445133240,63%1094,01
T6 Medium4661,845463265,63%2007,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,394473158,06%1139,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101759,776263043,33%1047,47
Object 274a 81206,907713043,33%1364,16
M3G FT3392,763672941,38%1206,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,555492941,38%699,24
Object 25791245,247202951,72%1047,25
AMBT 81397,217952958,62%1656,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68246,755602846,43%234,02
ARL 446581,155702759,26%1001,96
SU-1018676,785142740,74%468,56
T92 8430,486312759,26%723,70
M4A1 Sherman5695,045972653,85%2067,19
60G FT5542,354562653,85%1215,15
Char Mle. 75 9771,815842638,46%795,40
T-34-28656,606042548,00%697,26
Cruiser Mk. II2211,643502548,00%975,29
G.W. Panther71010,207822560,00%1295,18
BT-53715,686232580,00%2378,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81573,648732564,00%2010,18
KV-137777,467392466,67%1431,23
A43 BP prototype 61123,427422458,33%1895,42
VK 20.01 (D)4625,225462343,48%2541,76
ISU-152K 81197,396582343,48%1135,35
Škoda T 40 6701,656012356,52%1442,74
Matilda Black Prince 5526,615722365,22%1518,63
BZ-74-1 81346,137522347,83%1320,37
Gonsalo 81052,787072347,83%1019,18
Stuart I-IV3209,912742250,00%772,52
T23E3 7869,685222245,45%1413,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,623042166,67%964,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,865162152,38%741,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 81007,248062161,90%1390,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61150,108482157,14%2392,47
E 25 7766,815862142,86%869,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,854672055,00%1117,63
XM57 81777,509702070,00%1773,24
M3 Stuart3166,793261968,42%750,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81045,377691968,42%1253,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8994,687401952,63%975,03
M4A1 FL 10 6802,746681952,63%1280,70
P.43 bis6524,505311855,56%904,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3225,062421866,67%821,56
PTZ-78112441,288861855,56%1444,12
T-602160,833151833,33%598,71
SU-130PM 81679,446921833,33%1721,71
BT-74233,822721747,06%794,26
Crusader6126,762791747,06%160,68
M18 Hellcat6603,944651741,18%830,47
A-436776,006231747,06%1594,73
Charioteer8609,294691735,29%346,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3321,822791747,06%1131,17
T-34 shielded 5832,767361752,94%2220,38
HWK 30 8492,765121741,18%624,60
Husarz 81123,656131735,29%871,83
T3091288,257411656,25%1020,40
M7 Priest3333,812851650,00%996,45
T2971393,638601650,00%1895,59
Lorraine 50 t 91065,566541656,25%895,83
T-127 3254,563511643,75%832,61
FV1066 Senlac 8312,565501656,25%435,33
Type 59 81485,139391566,67%2074,95
Comet7799,277401566,67%1541,03
O-I61310,008891566,67%2523,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81356,877231553,33%1352,66
K-91101674,937361540,00%1155,59
Caernarvon Action X 81498,939861566,67%1751,95
Sherman VC Firefly 61264,538441553,33%2633,01
G.W. Tiger9919,716511457,14%832,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3628,505101457,14%3331,93
Object 4168554,007851478,57%670,24
SU-2-122 5360,793811464,29%821,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81649,437951450,00%1682,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91528,647581450,00%1184,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5605,297171471,43%1352,51
Type 63 81489,007921442,86%1480,95
AT 15A 71378,508651442,86%2188,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81067,646031442,86%999,60
Chi-Go 71075,078841464,29%1620,85
SU-1527886,085631338,46%1059,02
AMX 404173,853521361,54%628,19
BZ-58-2 91640,317171338,46%1146,02
KV-15585,155831338,46%1183,80
E 65 Zwilling 81715,009091338,46%1672,61
M22 Locust 3166,002151338,46%468,36
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9423,926821346,15%416,96
BDR G1 B5722,336441258,33%1729,67
T 54D 91525,588501250,00%1334,82
AMX 67 Imbattable112580,509521258,33%1761,78
Matilda IV 5606,837131266,67%1764,71
SFAC 105 81659,339511283,33%1814,90
Tiger I71090,737371145,45%1115,84
LT vz. 383352,273951154,55%1710,93
FV215b 102177,9110691190,91%1930,99
Marder 38T4370,003041145,45%782,89
M3 Light 3142,362761163,64%640,24
Vz. 68 Squall 8606,915221145,45%769,74
LHMTV8628,277691154,55%1050,32
113 Beijing Opera 101566,649291172,73%1289,89
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,802071030,00%329,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,402111050,00%600,37
FV225 Collector 91823,209191050,00%1401,59
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7858,008171080,00%1215,97
XM66F 8790,707541080,00%817,47
TL-7 91785,609431070,00%1732,99
KV-1SA 5773,306651030,00%1672,48
M54 Renegade 81354,708381060,00%1555,48
Panzer 58 8870,004411050,00%961,33
D23228,00247955,56%880,12
T207915,67735966,67%1419,64
Rinoceronte102399,001141977,78%2205,33
Panzerjäger I252,44172955,56%128,68
G.W. E 10010945,67711955,56%715,97
Pz.Kpfw. I2253,56346911,11%1096,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191081,56664944,44%690,32
VK 100.01 (P)81371,891141977,78%1951,07
M6A2E1 81255,44777955,56%1398,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8787,33472922,22%525,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,38184837,50%13,62
E 50 Ausf. M101532,00657850,00%1142,68
Object 705A101901,88750850,00%1328,60
M4-85 5853,38636837,50%1828,89
ARMT 5826,13726850,00%1992,36
Renault FT152,86153757,14%185,22
B14200,71286742,86%333,07
STB-110661,86566757,14%402,27
T-262195,86244757,14%1010,12
Renault UE 573175,86240728,57%329,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6724,43628757,14%1509,39
Mäuschen92329,001002742,86%2289,91
Grille 15101099,43699757,14%685,12
T54 Heavy Tank 91164,71824757,14%1116,54
Kranvagn102261,17878650,00%1743,85
Somua SAu 404462,00398633,33%1157,74
FV38059721,50504633,33%417,60
SU-122A5144,00213633,33%41,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7228,67294616,67%118,74
M-V-Y101744,17509616,67%1028,93
Patton the Tank 91575,17627633,33%1417,31
Ram II 5491,83687683,33%1325,67
Škoda T 245530,00470560,00%1671,61
P.435606,20625560,00%2005,76
VK 36.01 (H)6618,80377560,00%924,57
SU-86655,40360560,00%860,22
VK 30.01 (P)6359,205795100,00%592,13
WZ-219111192,80873560,00%1356,17
T499232,0028850,00%15,29
FSV Scheme A7555,60624560,00%722,47
FV229 Contender91455,00717540,00%935,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82063,00900540,00%2107,23
T1E6 2409,20588540,00%2494,07
Stridsyxa 81646,60808540,00%1668,51
Ambassador 91075,00809540,00%562,72
Projet Louis 9436,00564560,00%479,06
M22120,75207450,00%425,93
BT-22165,75326450,00%722,40
D1271,00164450,00%144,26
TVP T 50/51102511,50798450,00%2307,49
T28 Prototype81322,25831450,00%1289,67
AEC Armoured Car5435,505484100,00%1088,05
TOG II* 61132,25789450,00%1961,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 81228,50883450,00%1585,87
FV226 Contradictious 81002,75931475,00%905,40
MS-11105,33145333,33%318,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4698,33626366,67%2385,72
Coccodrillo 101939,00678333,33%1369,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5407,67440333,33%974,01
Maus102865,331117366,67%2320,43
Ferdinand81301,00761366,67%1557,94
FV230 Canopener101323,67632333,33%705,18
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91578,00552333,33%954,25
M-IV-Y 81114,00939366,67%1114,79
T-29 3263,33157333,33%666,41
T-44-100 81619,33687333,33%1969,52
WZ-120G FT 92125,00761333,33%1366,99
M3A3 Stuart 3689,33954366,67%2700,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,502572100,00%638,12
T1 Cunningham128,5085250,00%75,29
AT-12106,5016020,00%197,43
T9591117,50682250,00%647,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5802,508552100,00%1634,32
T-34 with L-11 4344,506152100,00%1262,45
T-116 3141,503592100,00%558,45
Valentine II 4369,508462100,00%1358,83
Tetrarch 2162,50310250,00%773,10
AE Phase I 92296,001002250,00%2265,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,001291100,00%261,00
Hummel61802,0010641100,00%2984,24
50TP prototyp 81082,0045510,00%934,40
M2 Light2467,008911100,00%2759,65
Leichttraktor1160,005191100,00%870,58
SU-18247,005110,00%0,90
Valentine3525,0024610,00%1594,56
CS-63102059,0012241100,00%1833,34
T-26G FT2718,009531100,00%4852,88
AMX 12 t6545,00118110,00%1045,83
Object 26110567,0037810,00%175,06
Renault R352191,0015910,00%603,87
GSOR the TANK 91083,008901100,00%1040,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,0015010,00%325,15
E 75 TS 8715,0030210,00%425,20
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5681,007671100,00%2056,02
T-45 245,009510,00%0,00
BT-SV 3552,009781100,00%2691,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2502,0047910,00%1560,04
AAT60 81375,009381100,00%1288,90
Vz. 62 Jasan 93218,0013611100,00%2834,72
Bofors Tornvagn 81096,009571100,00%1200,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4691,0010041100,00%1659,05
Cromwell B 6501,005311100,00%1010,98
T-34-85M 6367,005391100,00%533,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5243,004221100,00%714,73
TS-5 81386,0013941100,00%1471,25
M10 RBFM 5235,003901100,00%420,09
SU-100I 5475,0021610,00%496,02
SPHT 93678,0014221100,00%3233,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2019-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-09-29