TheAngel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233340027
Ø Tier7,850,000,009,33
Victories1097947,05%00,00%00,00%1555,56%
Defeats1196551,28%00,00%00,00%1244,44%
Draws3901,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625526,81%00,00%00,00%1140,74%
Tanks destroyed148710,6400,0000,00120,44
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,75
Tanks spotted180020,7700,0000,0040,15
Damage dealt945,890,000,001.127,93
Capture points322551,3800,0000,00692,56
Defense points118650,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience517,140,000,00557,26
WN7818,240,000,00678,08
WN8992,850,000,00991,37
Total
Battles23334
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1097947,05%
Defeats1196551,28%
Draws3901,67%
Battles survived625526,81%
Tanks destroyed148710,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted180020,77
Damage dealt945,89
Capture points322551,38
Defense points118650,51
Experience517,14
WN7818,24
WN8992,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,15
Damage dealt1.127,93
Capture points692,56
Defense points00,00
Experience557,26
WN7678,08
WN8991,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1265000
Victories55543,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64250,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws685,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45936,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6040,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8460,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,030,000,000,00
Capture points19011,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20981,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience561,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1265
Victories55543,87%
Defeats64250,75%
Draws685,38%
Battles survived45936,28%
Tanks destroyed6040,48
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8460,67
Damage dealt1.361,03
Capture points19011,50
Defense points20981,66
Experience561,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories5934,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10862,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5230,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,140,000,000,00
Capture points820,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience395,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories5934,10%
Defeats10862,43%
Draws63,47%
Battles survived5230,06%
Tanks destroyed900,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted890,51
Damage dealt970,14
Capture points820,47
Defense points560,32
Experience395,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,380,000,000,00
Capture points210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1222,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted480,91
Damage dealt318,38
Capture points210,40
Defense points1222,30
Experience282,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories5528,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12867,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4624,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,480,000,000,00
Capture points1400,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience364,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories5528,80%
Defeats12867,02%
Draws84,19%
Battles survived4624,08%
Tanks destroyed700,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1210,63
Damage dealt860,48
Capture points1400,73
Defense points1620,85
Experience364,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5142,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4134,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,270,000,000,00
Capture points1711,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7065,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5142,50%
Defeats6755,83%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived4134,17%
Tanks destroyed560,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted780,65
Damage dealt824,27
Capture points1711,43
Defense points7065,88
Experience511,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25600019
Victories110143,01%00,00%00,00%842,11%
Defeats139054,30%00,00%00,00%1157,89%
Draws692,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75029,30%00,00%00,00%736,84%
Tanks destroyed10470,4100,0000,0040,21
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,33
Tanks spotted15180,5900,0000,0060,32
Damage dealt814,360,000,00799,05
Capture points33891,3200,0000,001286,74
Defense points32321,2600,0000,00532,79
Experience502,460,000,00355,95
Total
Battles2560
Victories110143,01%
Defeats139054,30%
Draws692,70%
Battles survived75029,30%
Tanks destroyed10470,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted15180,59
Damage dealt814,36
Capture points33891,32
Defense points32321,26
Experience502,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt799,05
Capture points1286,74
Defense points532,79
Experience355,95

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636000
Victories21633,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41565,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14322,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,530,000,000,00
Capture points2020,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6240,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience466,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles636
Victories21633,96%
Defeats41565,25%
Draws50,79%
Battles survived14322,48%
Tanks destroyed2220,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1880,30
Damage dealt1.170,53
Capture points2020,32
Defense points6240,98
Experience466,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101567,80544265548,36%1568,91
T34 8902,68575196747,13%935,61
Löwe 8935,55612139144,00%980,86
T110E5101351,9164788448,19%966,81
T110E4101703,6564569145,88%1185,62
M1039953,3855266643,84%727,12
M40/M4381185,0653861853,07%1352,65
T3091253,6655150042,20%947,21
Object 261101506,9851847944,47%1319,71
T297761,2059141150,12%886,76
T328964,9264240847,79%1061,06
IS-38881,3358040145,64%887,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181043,9852938545,19%1179,88
G.W. Panther71067,2151834645,95%1347,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,0453332946,20%1097,61
IS-7101147,1464831548,57%772,86
KV-15346,1037129842,28%511,13
M48A5 Patton101278,1660428646,50%886,53
T-1091158,7057227443,07%997,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6313,1140726750,56%437,34
M66334,4233325044,80%294,32
IS7652,6753322245,50%759,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6811,6749822150,68%1248,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81241,3256722147,96%1287,16
M26 Pershing8774,5561920051,50%918,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6466,6352619956,78%943,25
AMX 50 1008963,4957818144,75%907,76
G.W. Tiger91540,0157417946,93%1686,36
G.W. E 100101319,4453817941,34%1050,50
Hummel61215,1056417746,89%1947,05
IS-4101328,2261517741,81%904,11
212A91502,3362717153,22%1567,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8771,8246216941,42%692,98
WZ-120-1G FT 8793,7457416551,52%703,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507914,8849116045,63%1106,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101244,3953815839,24%813,80
T207413,3849714954,36%475,32
Tetrarch 2152,3427814955,03%738,13
M53/M5591400,3463914653,42%1493,51
T92 HMC101437,3160014346,85%1282,07
S-5171183,2956913947,48%1572,04
Panzer 58 Mutz 8733,1754613857,25%877,91
A-20571,6920113745,26%65,95
M10 Wolverine5260,5628113344,36%381,42
M46 Patton9797,0857012944,96%552,18
T-1506325,8139612944,19%314,81
M4151155,9952712642,86%2023,87
T-345174,2825312145,45%249,02
T-34-856305,9839311944,54%367,34
AMX 13 757224,7647411753,85%333,25
T-284167,7920911246,43%328,85
T-50589,5730711143,24%59,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8481,7742711146,85%678,42
AMX 13 909523,7554810840,74%531,35
M3 Lee4119,0621410643,40%184,81
BT-7458,0316710548,57%92,77
VK 36.01 (H)6520,0153510353,40%815,45
M2 Medium Tank340,8512910247,06%61,90
Object 27710921,745959938,38%433,95
AMX M4 mle. 457723,125759754,64%938,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101243,496849145,05%727,46
M1271182,675709050,00%1774,99
BZT-70 101315,657268947,19%653,16
M4A1 Sherman5274,353788857,95%623,83
T1 Heavy5244,543338748,28%287,89
Tiger II8549,795228643,02%374,02
FV2078855,784378641,86%985,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5301,883648154,32%758,17
Centurion Mk. 7/19709,745408143,21%433,06
T-437547,796008159,26%855,35
Matilda Black Prince 5315,693927847,44%674,55
T2 Medium Tank279,531467353,42%274,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4229,933887349,32%444,00
Grille5497,563686643,94%1067,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5204,722976137,70%287,66
Centurion Action X101191,365385848,28%790,94
FV380591181,114845648,21%1111,62
AMX 40481,751865540,00%34,51
Comet7577,605855556,36%852,77
M36 Jackson6282,653165442,59%222,32
Tiger I7556,685925358,49%667,69
50TP prototyp 8721,385305234,62%455,75
AMX 12 t6107,403245250,00%127,88
T3 HMC2205,843595174,51%1094,29
Leichttraktor186,732494957,14%337,48
Marder II3185,542214645,65%423,82
SU-263338,832934654,35%1044,33
ARL V396368,133884650,00%520,69
Panther/M10 7484,094354650,00%597,90
Cromwell B 6423,844204546,67%588,88
M7 Priest3428,733234445,45%1255,82
AMX 13 10510532,826644454,55%490,91
KV-856271,883654348,84%258,93
UDES 038670,884534332,56%419,01
IS-6 B 8565,145254339,53%333,34
AMX 50 B101315,695804242,86%820,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,981464136,59%0,32
BDR G1 B5179,462894136,59%64,24
KV-26601,225364146,34%941,75
Strv 103B10972,455073834,21%364,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9801,115253641,67%549,53
SU-54410,352753438,24%768,48
T404399,354173455,88%1052,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8514,824223435,29%329,20
M18 Hellcat6260,553813151,61%293,66
Panhard AMD 178B6298,943573125,81%619,77
BT-2238,631403050,00%84,37
Object 14010987,935893043,33%590,43
B14220,623032948,28%491,84
Super Conqueror10571,006362955,17%307,83
Ikv 1035307,643082846,43%551,01
MS-1164,301902759,26%244,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,072842744,44%378,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,852222634,62%2,74
AT-1298,352132653,85%256,31
KV-37817,855962657,69%1176,91
E 100101056,966332646,15%578,82
T-463102,581912454,17%306,06
T1 Cunningham123,87852347,83%56,58
Cromwell6362,353162343,48%464,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,232342231,82%338,13
M374258,411962250,00%737,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,291972138,10%158,22
M5A1 Stuart4175,453172055,00%461,06
AMX ELC bis5316,603922050,00%865,21
MT-256359,255202060,00%1090,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,652201747,06%152,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,881971741,18%465,67
T1E6 2105,762251735,29%251,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,692081656,25%482,31
VK 30.02 (D)7645,565361650,00%947,61
M5 Stuart4207,504711675,00%649,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8451,474461546,67%295,51
SU-182160,431961450,00%870,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,641791428,57%0,41
T-26G FT2113,071341450,00%219,08
WZ-111-1G FT8501,215811464,29%476,06
T14 5306,313971361,54%537,20
Type 4 Chi-To6242,315171384,62%433,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,852261346,15%291,75
FV3046434,774021361,54%776,96
T1 HMC2201,081841258,33%1335,43
105 leFH18B2 5532,004521233,33%760,69
ARL 446196,504131266,67%301,07
AMX 50 1209491,585021241,67%193,06
Coccodrillo 10810,755571241,67%315,33
Covenanter5112,332021233,33%83,49
Grille 1510899,584581225,00%303,32
LTP 3146,003531275,00%775,37
Panzerjäger I2150,822871163,64%589,43
Valentine AT4228,553241172,73%712,85
T675337,363711145,45%530,78
StuG IV 5259,642491145,45%402,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,001621040,00%75,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,701621040,00%0,00
AMX 38366,401751050,00%94,53
SU-76M4146,301631040,00%158,57
Renault FT AC2206,202791040,00%743,08
Cruiser Mk. III3118,701931040,00%298,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,22267966,67%906,53
Renault FT1127,78248955,56%661,18
Lorraine 39L AM3598,33382977,78%2266,84
Sturmpanzer II4126,44181955,56%312,87
T216219,22509966,67%546,47
VK 16.02 Leopard534,88267850,00%112,29
TOG II* 6279,13272837,50%165,20
LT vz. 38367,14194785,71%261,00
14TP449,43150742,86%49,31
Pvlvv fm/422138,57107728,57%317,87
O-I Experimental5235,71333742,86%206,64
T56 GMC3163,00232742,86%344,56
Renault UE 573237,00390785,71%832,83
Alecto4259,86284728,57%542,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,57339757,14%379,24
Panhard EBR 10510215,43462728,57%3,10
T-50-2 6211,14357742,86%328,33
IS-6 8348,17299633,33%68,22
IS-2-II8337,6729660,00%81,73
D23138,80279580,00%550,04
M75389,20477560,00%1699,58
M3G FT3158,60208560,00%421,65
Cruiser Mk. IV491,40147520,00%17,06
BZ-75101147,6041450,00%506,05
Bishop5104,60212540,00%8,64
Super Hellcat 7289,60198520,00%108,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,00178450,00%218,04
Strv m/38281,508840,00%90,43
4TP154,505040,00%1,14
Pz.Kpfw. II290,50169425,00%135,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3229,75195450,00%471,50
Type 95 Heavy4167,2512640,00%264,18
T-26288,2577425,00%202,04
Type T-345101,00155425,00%2,25
Loyd Gun Carriage226,75136475,00%261,00
T23E3 7252,25291450,00%220,94
FV230 Canopener10220,00593450,00%136,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,00152425,00%3,10
Fantôme 9424,0026040,00%95,91
Kolohousenka151,00194366,67%222,38
Renault NC-311121,33148333,33%435,79
M2 Light2129,33265366,67%529,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,3310730,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6454,6724130,00%448,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4158,00223333,33%178,51
M56 Scorpion 7260,004313100,00%317,09
43 M. Toldi III 3137,33187333,33%438,32
LT vz. 352104,00303250,00%352,98
L6/40280,509420,00%21,78
D1269,502362100,00%309,69
Sexton II3286,0014920,00%1253,09
O-I6291,00320250,00%279,27
Pz.Kpfw. I235,00181250,00%110,55
L-60 2111,5096250,00%434,74
Bretagne Panther 6534,506502100,00%933,01
SPHT 91287,0060620,00%588,58
Strv fm/211119,003321100,00%696,43
Fiat 3000182,002701100,00%421,96
Renault Otsu1176,004981100,00%984,07
Renault FT 75 BS264,007210,00%105,78
Lago4187,0016210,00%295,21
Škoda T 256116,008310,00%0,00
BZ-689287,0036010,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7612,0028910,00%643,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5465,006711100,00%1268,79
T-34 with L-11 4129,005041100,00%391,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3500,0063910,00%1740,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6373,0038910,00%656,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3659,008331100,00%1798,67
T7 Combat Car 20,001181100,00%261,00
Miel 8381,0035410,00%89,79
Somua SM 81745,0010141100,00%1577,29
KR-1110,0038310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-24