TheAbsinth

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3840436154630
Ø Tier8,8810,6412,0310,31
Victories2005452,22%1952,78%7246,75%33453,02%
Defeats1791446,65%1747,22%7750,00%28645,40%
Draws4361,14%00,00%53,25%101,59%
Battles survived1132929,50%1644,44%5233,77%21534,13%
Tanks destroyed358590,93561,561761,147041,12
Destruction ratio1,322,801,731,70
Tanks spotted465841,21501,391480,966901,10
Damage dealt1.797,673.104,062.593,762.638,65
Capture points254690,66681,891681,093550,56
Defense points160590,4200,0010,011290,20
Experience758,631.011,28876,67950,19
WN71278,361648,501048,761376,18
WN81831,162882,231664,342328,90
Total
Battles38404
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2005452,22%
Defeats1791446,65%
Draws4361,14%
Battles survived1132929,50%
Tanks destroyed358590,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted465841,21
Damage dealt1.797,67
Capture points254690,66
Defense points160590,42
Experience758,63
WN71278,36
WN81831,16
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier10,64
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed561,56
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted501,39
Damage dealt3.104,06
Capture points681,89
Defense points00,00
Experience1.011,28
WN71648,50
WN82882,23
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier12,03
Victories7246,75%
Defeats7750,00%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived5233,77%
Tanks destroyed1761,14
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1480,96
Damage dealt2.593,76
Capture points1681,09
Defense points10,01
Experience876,67
WN71048,76
WN81664,34
Past 30 days
Battles630
Ø Tier10,31
Victories33453,02%
Defeats28645,40%
Draws101,59%
Battles survived21534,13%
Tanks destroyed7041,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted6901,10
Damage dealt2.638,65
Capture points3550,56
Defense points1290,20
Experience950,19
WN71376,18
WN82328,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories11839,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17358,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7826,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,160,000,000,00
Capture points1210,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories11839,60%
Defeats17358,05%
Draws72,35%
Battles survived7826,17%
Tanks destroyed1570,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2940,99
Damage dealt1.716,16
Capture points1210,41
Defense points2480,83
Experience650,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,000,000,000,00
Capture points3015,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt783,00
Capture points3015,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29140011
Victories145649,97%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Defeats142949,04%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Draws291,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92231,64%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed19060,6500,0000,00131,18
Destruction ratio0,960,000,001,44
Tanks spotted39341,3500,0000,00111,00
Damage dealt1.783,590,000,002.795,91
Capture points43601,5000,0000,00191,73
Defense points71912,4700,0000,00121,09
Experience778,160,000,001.284,73
Total
Battles2914
Victories145649,97%
Defeats142949,04%
Draws291,00%
Battles survived92231,64%
Tanks destroyed19060,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted39341,35
Damage dealt1.783,59
Capture points43601,50
Defense points71912,47
Experience778,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt2.795,91
Capture points191,73
Defense points121,09
Experience1.284,73

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39660020
Victories237359,83%00,00%00,00%1365,00%
Defeats156439,44%00,00%00,00%735,00%
Draws290,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132633,43%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed32490,8200,0000,00190,95
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,27
Tanks spotted51901,3100,0000,00542,70
Damage dealt2.164,580,000,001.910,65
Capture points26050,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31020,7800,0000,0020,10
Experience940,500,000,001.091,95
Total
Battles3966
Victories237359,83%
Defeats156439,44%
Draws290,73%
Battles survived132633,43%
Tanks destroyed32490,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted51901,31
Damage dealt2.164,58
Capture points26050,66
Defense points31020,78
Experience940,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted542,70
Damage dealt1.910,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience1.091,95
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102433,3375691954,84%2152,84
IS-7102025,1170774049,86%1787,52
TS-5 81660,3775866652,40%2079,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81542,8384162054,52%2090,87
Vz. 55102724,0792153955,47%2437,67
SU-130PM 81941,7589853152,73%2345,79
IS-38899,5344447448,52%893,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102612,9085046848,29%2294,76
E 65 Zwilling 82177,21115246461,42%2526,66
Object 430U102129,6675143753,55%1879,19
Panhard EBR 105101096,6677843552,64%1341,99
Leopard 1102541,8982341950,84%2274,78
Manticore101331,7487041553,25%1785,28
ELC EVEN 90 8689,3473540451,24%1276,10
STB-1102100,7080040049,00%1845,92
Grille 15102314,2575540055,50%1891,56
BZ-75102571,7290338354,31%2281,48
Object 43091572,4758237147,44%1455,02
T-448899,8448637049,46%1170,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91504,5867536552,05%1356,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102237,9578535849,72%1877,67
53TP Markowskiego81124,9347834949,86%1286,22
Object 25791295,6954134553,33%1265,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102209,6473132453,70%1675,80
FV4005 Stage II101974,4366031748,58%1543,68
IS7704,2742231048,71%856,83
Object 705A102024,9975030049,33%1615,03
T110E4102177,6276129551,86%1648,45
121B 102297,8981129350,17%2171,76
TVP T 50/51101959,8479227955,20%1686,82
Obsidian 81417,9092627750,90%2024,91
Ho-Ri 3102500,2282227655,80%1845,72
UDES 15/16102312,4889426458,33%2112,80
M48A5 Patton102184,6181926451,14%1905,13
T-832 81762,3595926252,67%2044,43
Object 260 102939,59101425656,64%2829,44
T-345187,2622924544,90%278,63
Ares 90102443,4594124557,55%2268,13
AMX 50 Foch B102178,7180623654,24%1699,60
Object 268 Version 4102156,6980123054,78%1812,41
Strv S1 81652,0873523050,00%1772,52
Rinoceronte102311,4885222951,97%1944,99
T57 Heavy102546,0485422552,00%2161,80
KV-137464,0234122351,12%631,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,7791422255,86%2143,78
45TP Habicha7991,0248621955,25%1435,64
AMX 50 B102295,4078321849,08%1987,19
Object 140101798,9481020954,55%1617,73
Object 452K 102553,7692020056,00%2158,16
Löwe 81367,8685419855,56%1723,43
Strv 103B102556,4180619652,04%1906,11
E 100102426,9985619549,74%2032,79
Lorraine 40 t 81458,9575819143,98%1771,58
Hirschkäfer112662,1782819056,32%1940,69
Ares 90 C112999,38104418756,15%2608,97
FV230 Canopener102704,6597718659,14%2423,17
KR-1113295,89114618561,08%2738,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer111995,0793318353,01%2485,89
P.44 Pantera81310,6257818253,85%1945,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert112499,9282318248,35%2084,88
Type 63 81856,29109917163,16%2669,59
E 75 TS 81386,5480216952,66%1698,66
FV217 Badger102483,2588716653,61%1936,45
T-34-856465,3433216546,67%765,90
ST-II102109,6276616546,06%1637,53
T-1091465,1856316355,83%1536,51
P.43 ter7884,2744716150,31%1394,15
T71 DA7686,7741616147,20%1381,57
Type 71102656,1197316055,00%2335,41
XM69 Hacker113216,7195916046,25%2647,77
Hotchkiss EBR7522,6151715950,94%1054,08
Prototipo Standard B91722,9060115753,50%1850,77
Centurion Action X102251,4683315751,59%2000,75
Kranvagn102278,0588415655,77%2050,39
T92 HMC101376,9159215345,10%1133,41
XM66F 81760,9594015062,67%2146,18
Object 703 Version II 81785,90101215052,67%2308,39
T6981263,7365314957,05%1789,55
40TP Habicha6508,4738314852,70%849,07
T110E3102131,9374314849,32%1591,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101982,8876714549,66%1586,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81410,8191514452,78%1913,60
CS-63102219,7986714255,63%1928,98
Object 277102077,9679714252,11%1768,07
T-437690,8942913943,88%1093,29
Vz. 63P113216,50102613951,80%2568,59
A-436298,0928713951,80%422,01
PTZ-78113213,4196513855,07%2019,02
STK-2113368,90104613650,00%2396,90
Taschenratte113440,45114313652,21%2445,71
AMX 50 Foch91852,6879013551,85%1822,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101390,2176613141,98%1687,46
IS-3-II91628,5179213149,62%1587,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102555,9290213151,91%2335,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68566,8560712851,56%935,26
Panhard EBR 909736,3457312853,91%1011,67
AE Phase I 92155,0294212853,91%2346,16
Object 432U112682,25101612754,33%2510,54
BZT-70 103331,2799112653,17%2640,53
ARL V396644,0935612656,35%1212,97
Black Rock 113106,84104112452,42%2423,25
Fauteur112812,26101012452,42%2202,57
BZ-79113576,25112112258,20%2718,09
Executor112497,7085812250,00%1773,54
FV215b (183) 102141,0680012059,17%1752,10
FV4025 Contriver113178,99102012050,00%2399,36
E 50 Ausf. M102096,6884511553,91%2060,94
AMX 65 t81205,6963811553,04%1409,75
Conqueror91641,7882911451,75%1523,75
M75190,5820311444,74%462,36
T3091565,2276111253,57%1388,16
Cromwell6260,8329711048,18%309,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102579,1995210954,13%2386,73
Durendal 102793,4692510756,07%2246,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,1567810448,08%1289,73
Object 274a 81352,3583710452,88%1762,52
Type 6191310,1164910341,75%1105,66
Coccodrillo 102637,2398110161,39%2268,95
BZ-6891937,4789510157,43%1996,22
AMX 50 12091574,5777810053,00%1670,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102978,0799810054,00%2223,02
M53/M5591367,7066310054,00%1282,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191575,888499855,10%1633,76
T216385,873119845,92%940,98
Type 4 Heavy91263,467239749,48%1089,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101649,208919754,64%2149,08
T-5491161,856909747,42%1052,95
UDES 1691489,437549645,83%1406,57
FV4004 Conway91752,917479655,21%1743,76
T54E191580,636519546,32%1433,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8624,945939447,87%1052,40
BV-111112524,739999359,14%2077,28
M446699,033769345,16%1098,44
Emil II91711,618339252,17%1603,61
DBV-152 102573,597799251,09%1821,81
Tortoise91697,208549253,26%1345,35
122 TM 81679,999219159,34%2149,22
Stridsyxa 81760,569349054,44%1963,69
P.43 bis6485,093328949,44%790,99
BZ-16681495,368398953,93%1969,10
AS-XX 40 t112158,017838943,82%1769,69
CS-67 Szakal112710,499538757,47%2449,14
Gorilla112731,728888749,43%1848,81
AMX 67 Imbattable112683,228768747,13%1785,20
Tiger II81227,817618648,84%1525,89
AMX AC mle. 467741,414048651,16%973,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192078,289158656,98%2187,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92254,439528457,14%2346,67
T803113149,0010708454,76%2397,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91385,117278346,99%1388,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81480,896458340,96%1404,59
Škoda T 5091280,967128251,22%1151,82
25TP KSUST II5354,623198149,38%720,17
TNH T Vz. 5192030,908798048,75%1959,73
WZ-113G FT103164,469678063,75%2354,23
NC 70 Błyskawica102179,287617948,10%1790,23
Strv 103-091706,606547843,59%1325,72
E 7591735,048557856,41%1717,63
Super Conqueror102213,638577851,28%1730,27
Ashigaru 102571,038467855,13%2181,49
T9592218,909777766,23%2204,88
M-V-Y102767,9610067759,74%2591,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113193,4411467759,74%2765,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4293,343607644,74%1013,80
Type 6892201,4710127660,53%2225,23
SU-10181159,697127554,67%1332,33
Object 252U 81988,579837550,67%2584,84
ARL 446999,205187452,70%2111,22
Centurion Mk. I81004,457207447,30%1250,40
T28 Prototype81008,866227452,70%992,20
CS-5991827,558277353,42%1878,72
Versuchspanzer 5792489,1210887358,90%2657,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691683,718807259,72%1754,88
Ho-Ri 192288,869007255,56%2446,40
Sturer Emil7968,676007255,56%1372,80
AMX AC mle. 488881,995697248,61%907,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292182,529517157,75%2203,69
S-517800,395767047,14%816,61
Jagdtiger91895,217807051,43%1657,47
Type 5 Heavy102614,018616944,93%1957,67
G.W. Tiger91608,758076959,42%1558,71
O-I6730,404376848,53%1147,45
Panhard AMD 178B6377,254136858,82%1034,55
Predatore 92334,159826855,88%2386,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102813,859356847,06%1888,91
O-Ho81122,047776755,22%1252,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102911,858976753,73%2390,67
Concept No. 5102310,848206755,22%1837,87
Object 70591757,135926747,76%1797,61
Leopard Prototyp A91427,586466443,75%1110,83
BDR G1 B5668,784106355,56%1525,79
Kampfpanzer 67102552,339476353,97%2358,75
T25/271034,025846248,39%1545,68
Lorraine 50 t 91742,348386251,61%1871,07
Chimera 81627,548076145,90%1677,86
Šotek 81553,158096144,26%1611,94
M40/M4381269,396685944,07%1229,11
G.W. Tiger (P)81321,147415957,63%1789,26
Maus102191,098145745,61%1607,63
M5A1 Stuart4189,092025646,43%490,75
CS-5381337,367725651,79%1892,31
M18 Hellcat6720,914355642,86%1185,04
TBT 92320,2710975667,86%2177,68
UDES 0381235,736215549,09%1252,73
AMX ELC bis5213,492145534,55%432,16
Ashbringer 102481,248435545,45%1799,43
SU-14-281027,786155440,74%922,96
SDP 58 Kilana81630,748085450,00%1839,04
AT 1581216,637295450,00%1169,11
M46 Patton91736,948295455,56%1658,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81220,768725453,70%1672,51
IS-2-II81091,026995448,15%1173,55
Charioteer Nomad 81726,707975450,00%1818,43
P.435336,753205358,49%876,95
Ho-Ri Shugo112790,309125349,06%2165,89
K-91-PT 91743,778085350,94%1827,86
212A91266,827085147,06%1117,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92203,4910115156,86%2204,63
Char Futur 4 91618,617565149,02%1422,31
M415444,463195050,00%598,74
A-447457,824835046,00%532,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102680,929365056,00%2283,17
Alecto4154,141594944,90%191,09
VK 100.01 (P)81539,579034957,14%1873,65
M127831,235434835,42%784,92
T2881723,989294862,50%2365,90
Type 5781902,8810314860,42%2443,22
T675498,293414845,83%1088,69
AMX 50 10081113,476904746,81%1163,42
M26 Pershing81362,837514744,68%1612,02
Panther II81056,776764740,43%1210,30
Indien-Panzer81405,877554643,48%1851,81
S35 CA5502,622884551,11%1022,07
IS-M8915,115724535,56%830,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81893,739034553,33%2666,41
Emil I81548,599054456,82%2015,51
Charioteer81291,028034463,64%1664,19
Yong Bing 92541,6110244454,55%2353,85
14TP4196,352484351,16%561,93
ISU-15282118,799874367,44%2601,85
E 5091419,338634367,44%1448,23
FV225 Collector 92439,8110814362,79%2381,05
Strv 107-12112505,409024252,38%1614,41
Challenger71043,445804141,46%1263,92
Valentine3239,452254040,00%757,80
TNH 105/100081318,108033956,41%1503,85
FV4202 81563,979363946,15%2284,91
Leo7947,036923857,89%1425,45
Ho-Ri 281439,537953852,63%1788,28
AT 25168,792093844,74%158,62
Carro d'assalto P.887826,306093745,95%975,06
Jagdpanther7836,355863748,65%1064,89
SMV CC-6781453,818173759,46%1737,46
Sentinelle 92243,169083745,95%2200,94
OCP Peacekeeper 92145,149573754,05%2078,33
O-Ni71257,228103650,00%1692,26
WZ-120G FT 92527,839703650,00%2433,89
Eclipse 92132,119373661,11%2151,26
Caernarvon81387,099013560,00%1751,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481854,0310693464,71%2999,88
UDES 14 Alt 581265,628103458,82%1848,38
M5 Stuart4194,032473458,82%501,49
WZ-111-1G FT82087,009093452,94%2687,46
IS-4102426,7510023256,25%1910,10
Type 4 Ju-To71417,478193243,75%1990,60
Somua SAu 404285,751983234,38%610,75
A-20569,582283148,39%93,98
Bishop5247,292233151,61%382,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571177,437883070,00%1689,53
Vercingétorix 92006,489332955,17%2011,64
M-VI-Y91659,798622857,14%1675,18
TS-60 92109,399502853,57%2305,51
AMBT 81851,649642857,14%2389,07
K-2 81664,9310032860,71%2050,68
Saryuda 92464,5410012860,71%2527,12
AMX 13 757722,005742744,44%1511,12
Ferdinand8879,936022755,56%771,36
T110E5102531,968532748,15%2228,57
T82 HMC4275,891902744,44%827,12
STA-18559,815532657,69%614,62
Tiger I71090,846562548,00%1351,28
Vz. 44-17713,765442540,00%708,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7831,686002568,00%1319,76
Strv 746887,836102437,50%1793,86
Black Prince7875,297352454,17%1086,61
Object 26391294,086382445,83%922,45
M3 Stuart3121,001702245,45%302,69
B14291,413552231,82%660,20
P26/404263,053102263,64%751,12
Panther7888,737892263,64%1534,63
AMX 404125,912152250,00%312,64
O-I Experimental5555,824432263,64%1196,78
Object 261101504,507652259,09%1351,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5758,146202142,86%2984,53
AMX 12 t6643,624882138,10%1835,92
K-91101796,507512055,00%1359,82
Turtle Mk. I 82265,9010632040,00%2654,52
VK 36.01 (H)6689,844771931,58%916,31
T-100 LT101205,587401952,63%1425,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5582070,689921947,37%2189,40
Strv m/425497,173841827,78%1175,43
G.W. Panther71122,007841855,56%1455,91
M15/423136,531451735,29%155,93
Jagdpanzer IV6837,125691752,94%1763,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,762541776,47%349,51
BT-7456,061401625,00%0,35
CAV mod. 71112992,639091637,50%2624,08
StuG III Ausf. G5543,473591533,33%999,66
M2 Light2154,272491566,67%688,09
VK 30.01 (H)5485,403911533,33%927,86
Renault UE 573246,931751553,33%726,02
FV229 Contender91869,208571553,33%1675,74
Grille5672,435491464,29%1540,88
AT 771371,7110281478,57%2394,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 81275,239151361,54%1633,27
Cobra 92771,159041338,46%2708,03
Hummel6796,005651250,00%1125,36
T207661,585101233,33%820,04
Type 95 Heavy4348,753131266,67%1228,86
Type T-345163,921941250,00%256,68
Churchill VII6702,006971258,33%1278,74
Kunze Panzer 91866,427451250,00%1747,94
Lorraine 39L AM3139,821331145,45%270,08
Windhund 81252,187811154,55%1264,31
D2373,701221030,00%11,13
Type 4 Chi-To6554,103311020,00%817,33
Pz.Kpfw. II287,902081070,00%370,02
Sexton II3129,701071030,00%299,96
SU-1006789,504631070,00%1474,03
AT 86954,107091050,00%1680,14
M10 RBFM 5756,506331050,00%1569,77
BT-2255,56170933,33%0,00
T25 AT71390,56722955,56%2198,72
Char de transition 61185,89921944,44%2255,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,00151850,00%90,31
AMX 383199,50283850,00%584,26
SU-122A5361,50309850,00%669,83
StuG III Ausf. B4614,00470862,50%1810,34
Churchill Crocodile 6905,75806862,50%1361,06
10TP3185,86254785,71%769,66
T56 GMC3188,86148728,57%437,56
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8722,86434714,29%463,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,83114633,33%136,78
Renault FT 75 BS275,6771633,33%173,17
Lago4670,67386633,33%2016,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7399,33562683,33%592,31
SU-18240,6795666,67%251,06
Pz.Kpfw. I257,33138666,67%261,01
D1295,40256560,00%360,88
Type 91 Heavy3186,00169520,00%435,94
Cruiser Mk. II272,2079520,00%48,00
Leichttraktor1178,50277450,00%904,03
T3 HMC230,00121475,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage242,0086450,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,00412450,00%2160,46
T 55A 91683,25858425,00%1728,39
Churchill I51067,00802366,67%3203,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,00137333,33%39,59
VK 30.01 (P)6918,0046430,00%1652,67
SU-100M171331,00898366,67%2328,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5903,338913100,00%2734,55
Renault FT131,5096250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4351,004052100,00%994,14
Excalibur 6915,5042020,00%1291,36
T-34-85M 678,004562100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5445,50264250,00%1010,09
Type 64 6232,5014920,00%241,34
Brennos 81759,0056120,00%1840,97
Fantôme 91250,5032720,00%783,51
Fiat 3000159,002111100,00%288,05
T1 Cunningham130,001801100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1100,001681100,00%471,33
M14/412296,003071100,00%1216,00
4TP1100,001701100,00%484,89
MS-1165,003081100,00%348,89
M2 Medium Tank346,002041100,00%261,00
59-1661007,0010921100,00%4071,53
SU-263101,001241100,00%274,17
M4 Improved 5111,002961100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002710,00%0,00
FCM 362185,003841100,00%931,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5192,0017110,00%140,67
T-116 3183,0010710,00%465,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,0038010,00%1294,61
MKA 2617,0035910,00%2038,35
T28 Concept 71490,0012681100,00%2538,90
AMX ELC 901 6793,009081100,00%3134,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-05
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-26
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2023-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-19