TPF8

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26668974344
Ø Tier8,2810,0010,008,43
Victories1422753,35%666,67%4459,46%22364,83%
Defeats1204445,16%333,33%2837,84%11834,30%
Draws3971,49%00,00%22,70%30,87%
Battles survived831631,18%333,33%3243,24%15946,22%
Tanks destroyed283371,06131,441061,435441,58
Destruction ratio1,542,172,522,94
Tanks spotted331821,2450,56710,964021,17
Damage dealt1.657,573.289,332.906,052.644,83
Capture points143830,5400,0030,043601,05
Defense points175930,6600,0000,002510,73
Experience815,991.077,221.063,851.248,99
WN71412,601775,131675,132091,67
WN81973,273018,542745,013459,53
Total
Battles26668
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1422753,35%
Defeats1204445,16%
Draws3971,49%
Battles survived831631,18%
Tanks destroyed283371,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted331821,24
Damage dealt1.657,57
Capture points143830,54
Defense points175930,66
Experience815,99
WN71412,60
WN81973,27
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed131,44
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt3.289,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,22
WN71775,13
WN83018,54
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4459,46%
Defeats2837,84%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived3243,24%
Tanks destroyed1061,43
Destruction ratio2,52
Tanks spotted710,96
Damage dealt2.906,05
Capture points30,04
Defense points00,00
Experience1.063,85
WN71675,13
WN82745,01
Past 30 days
Battles344
Ø Tier8,43
Victories22364,83%
Defeats11834,30%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived15946,22%
Tanks destroyed5441,58
Destruction ratio2,94
Tanks spotted4021,17
Damage dealt2.644,83
Capture points3601,05
Defense points2510,73
Experience1.248,99
WN72091,67
WN83459,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851000
Victories42950,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40147,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24428,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13201,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,590,000,000,00
Capture points6840,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10911,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience813,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles851
Victories42950,41%
Defeats40147,12%
Draws212,47%
Battles survived24428,67%
Tanks destroyed6070,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted13201,55
Damage dealt1.756,59
Capture points6840,80
Defense points10911,28
Experience813,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,020,000,000,00
Capture points90,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience553,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1633,33%
Defeats3164,58%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted430,90
Damage dealt1.029,02
Capture points90,19
Defense points501,04
Experience553,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5752000
Victories347060,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213037,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1522,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived255744,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56650,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,830,000,000,00
Capture points109301,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150352,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience849,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles5752
Victories347060,33%
Defeats213037,03%
Draws1522,64%
Battles survived255744,45%
Tanks destroyed48460,84
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted56650,98
Damage dealt1.509,83
Capture points109301,90
Defense points150352,61
Experience849,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503501183
Victories253250,29%00,00%654,55%4554,22%
Defeats244448,54%00,00%436,36%3643,37%
Draws591,17%00,00%19,09%22,41%
Battles survived159131,60%00,00%327,27%3137,35%
Tanks destroyed42610,8500,00111,00971,17
Destruction ratio1,240,001,381,87
Tanks spotted65261,3000,0040,36951,14
Damage dealt1.983,570,002.586,642.636,11
Capture points58311,1600,0000,0090,11
Defense points54491,0800,00181,641802,17
Experience844,830,001.027,91987,48
Total
Battles5035
Victories253250,29%
Defeats244448,54%
Draws591,17%
Battles survived159131,60%
Tanks destroyed42610,85
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted65261,30
Damage dealt1.983,57
Capture points58311,16
Defense points54491,08
Experience844,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt2.586,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,64
Experience1.027,91
Past 30 days
Battles83
Victories4554,22%
Defeats3643,37%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived3137,35%
Tanks destroyed971,17
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted951,14
Damage dealt2.636,11
Capture points90,11
Defense points1802,17
Experience987,48
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102273,18878177851,69%2022,41
Panhard EBR 105101281,99802166951,71%1756,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,5985085750,41%1868,89
Object 252U Defender 81354,4382768451,75%1534,26
Object 260 103106,23108764959,78%3250,92
Super Conqueror102699,5299255055,45%2628,05
Object 907 102629,89100653256,39%2517,60
Löwe 81217,9177751650,78%1466,39
Object 780 102289,9784248047,92%1823,57
Object 140102249,8792444456,53%2142,11
T-34-85M 61100,6588341655,77%2185,90
Object 279 early 103133,87105134358,60%2587,89
IS-7102438,3492333451,20%2306,21
Leopard 1102250,8081333352,25%2011,56
T-1506896,3058833149,85%1626,10
Object 703 Version II 81568,7898033054,55%1943,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91913,4388029450,34%2104,73
IS-3-II91521,1083426450,00%1524,86
VK 30.02 (D)71033,0172225653,52%1827,17
ST-II101591,7775725345,85%1135,69
Turtle Mk. I 81279,0487425053,60%1339,84
BZ-75103169,94102124953,41%3117,24
VK 30.01 (H)5457,3935424653,25%1030,22
Char Futur 4 91923,1989023549,79%1897,99
Vz. 55102599,0487023252,16%2189,33
KV-371197,2973523057,39%1729,17
AE Phase I 91817,4988022052,27%1884,48
IS-2-II81335,2473721652,31%1694,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68603,8867821047,14%1096,17
KV-15547,5135920947,85%1084,81
VK 36.01 (H)61144,8481420659,71%2365,83
CS-63102654,7688220352,22%2494,12
VK 30.02 (M)6673,2656720345,81%1251,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102513,4590119954,77%2324,06
Panhard EBR 909720,7976619953,27%1074,93
Leopard Prototyp A91543,5371419344,04%1387,20
Tiger I71489,3292218953,97%2348,42
Object 268 Version 4102664,4599618864,89%2553,80
SU-130PM 82003,4388718750,80%2333,39
60TP Lewandowskiego103332,68107717160,82%3101,65
T207751,2069216652,41%1087,60
M415305,2321516650,00%349,37
T-5491194,1774216650,60%1111,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81269,1779415844,30%1760,82
AMX 13 757794,4675915554,84%2019,27
IS-381237,8376215343,79%1363,25
FV215b (183) 101879,4468515051,33%1477,44
M661201,0682414960,40%2333,65
E 7592183,9498914555,17%2422,76
Cromwell B 6731,9475914457,64%1445,90
VK 72.01 (K) 103477,88110713771,53%2760,86
M26 Pershing81359,8187713557,04%1931,55
Maus103003,9795813454,48%2821,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 103407,04114513160,31%2795,93
Object 25792158,23107413063,85%2729,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5582748,08141112973,64%3673,93
T1 Heavy5596,6839212555,20%1199,75
Mäuschen92488,3890612557,60%2905,21
Conqueror92325,84105412361,79%2723,36
Matilda4362,7327812052,50%945,12
Taschenratte113812,66128812062,50%3086,09
T-1091361,6876211741,88%1236,08
CS-52 LIS 81633,5297611660,34%2325,85
SDP 58 Kilana81925,3195911560,00%2687,66
T6 Medium4267,4921811444,74%445,55
T297969,5574010954,13%1212,68
M127685,9356010944,95%672,11
T3282053,17113810760,75%3155,18
Type 6192315,2396210651,89%2867,49
Indien-Panzer8869,9669610250,98%1089,24
ELC EVEN 90 8724,1083710252,94%1665,35
M54 Renegade 81930,66102810154,46%2415,63
BZ-176 81963,7910499857,14%2156,69
VK 168.01 (P) 81223,658739759,79%1640,49
Stinger 102713,079519757,73%2025,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518779,886769653,13%748,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8432,155989648,96%644,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102920,2410149550,53%2196,94
Centurion Mk. 7/192031,269369054,44%2246,01
StuG III Ausf. B4211,032248951,69%378,03
FV224 Chopper71757,999838666,28%2763,48
Strv S1 81514,347378656,98%1657,46
M10392428,2811848572,94%3180,41
M446723,004838439,29%1125,23
Kunze Panzer 91207,257808450,00%1138,25
T3092126,188748349,40%1959,41
ST-I92622,5510108355,42%3054,38
Spähpanzer Ru 25191214,189018353,01%2335,16
Char Mle. 75 91356,748538258,54%2097,24
E 5092522,4710558160,49%2869,07
IS71101,937748051,25%1671,42
T-284296,202448060,00%964,68
T-4481217,818768056,25%1745,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4369,763748051,25%1032,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81370,239208047,50%2032,72
Kampfpanzer 67102888,2210717660,53%2684,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92119,049317349,32%2021,36
M47 Iron Arnie 82012,7610187247,22%2849,12
45TP Habicha7928,656726947,83%1132,20
BZ-6892533,5411526966,67%2843,47
M40/M438998,966436850,00%931,39
P.43 bis6701,615766738,81%1152,14
TNH T Vz. 5192397,4210036756,72%2775,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81253,228216758,21%1376,21
Object 43092160,1210426657,58%2388,84
VK 75.01 (K) 81159,567816648,48%1377,26
T-345477,654766549,23%1245,29
M4A1 Sherman5258,252966445,31%458,35
KV-26938,536466450,00%1653,16
AMX M4 mle. 5192203,5310696465,63%2291,55
Tiger II81340,847966347,62%1511,98
T110E5103047,8911436266,13%2964,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81533,928976253,23%1813,09
40TP Habicha6625,755775952,54%1170,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101277,857845947,46%1503,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 7993,127825851,72%1455,04
Versuchspanzer 5792687,7912065764,91%3204,96
Concept 1B 92642,0211465777,19%2367,08
Churchill I5456,533125538,18%735,42
LTTB81171,189335554,55%2551,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2296,502765451,85%1276,42
T-34-856685,486845455,56%1373,42
FV2078843,026725446,30%815,14
FV230 Canopener102929,8311535466,67%2642,01
Valentine3344,552345356,60%1396,57
M8A14201,661835354,72%405,93
T-437785,886785244,23%1176,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91647,068485156,86%1813,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507656,805935149,02%642,07
Chrysler K GF 81248,107215036,00%1331,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91253,3310764862,50%2615,42
M36 Jackson6694,115624751,06%1205,04
P26/404355,172784652,17%874,25
CS-5991931,549524665,22%2104,87
AMX 65 t81304,858264656,52%1601,04
Type 63 82067,1112194669,57%3077,73
T28 Concept 7916,077004656,52%1277,50
P.43 ter7722,807274557,78%1227,52
Panhard AMD 178B6481,275164443,18%1323,05
AMX 404317,633344348,84%1116,49
Type T-345543,885324259,52%1660,43
BT-74144,951934151,22%354,97
T28 Prototype81446,688494160,98%1782,50
AMX ELC bis5295,444014143,90%919,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,495543943,59%991,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3303,632243857,89%1051,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92541,2410703855,26%2959,94
Type 4 Heavy92870,7112123863,16%3335,21
Hotchkiss EBR7425,716913857,89%933,02
AMBT 81867,8210083857,89%2635,91
M3 Stuart3172,702143737,84%462,98
53TP Markowskiego81459,229563762,16%1967,43
EMIL 1951 81563,398843652,78%1818,06
SU-122-44 7420,284873647,22%370,12
T26E5 81933,9711023557,14%2925,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3320,122383441,18%1035,24
AMX 12 t6500,685453447,06%1292,74
T95E6 102177,127643438,24%1733,09
SU-14-28876,977183360,61%933,98
T25 AT7688,005503357,58%895,84
BT-53190,331663345,45%235,12
Type 71102946,6310193256,25%2453,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102519,809273056,67%2194,68
Cobra 91739,038473053,33%1583,23
KV-8561309,348372948,28%2368,05
Grille5675,685372867,86%1502,64
T6981149,758152857,14%1527,55
Ashigaru 102319,048442860,71%1806,89
T 55A 92000,149292853,57%2172,34
Excalibur 61264,598072748,15%2227,65
StuG III Ausf. G5414,813372634,62%798,75
25TP KSUST II5442,154872650,00%1025,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6561,725692548,00%968,30
14TP4188,722822548,00%514,17
M5A1 Stuart4444,324672548,00%1632,09
A-205265,634342445,83%722,92
Sav m/434311,581952445,83%695,56
Churchill VII6534,925372445,83%747,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571428,508472441,67%2420,47
T110E4103375,2510392462,50%3042,62
AMX 30 B102700,799722458,33%3156,86
Tiger-Maus 92230,199362147,62%2094,92
ST vz. 394339,653542045,00%986,31
M2 Light2308,534111947,37%1316,23
M46 Patton91043,796431936,84%801,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81903,7910531963,16%2880,45
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92681,339391844,44%2365,05
ST-62 Version 2 102600,728601838,89%2325,63
KV-122 71657,1711821877,78%3171,05
Lago4315,473931747,06%920,90
T-116 3254,293811747,06%1020,85
M10 RBFM 5776,657321752,94%1788,84
M15/423361,942421656,25%1108,73
Škoda T 245380,563391631,25%711,17
Panther71139,3110461656,25%2467,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,631921650,00%630,53
Cruiser Mk. II2164,751211643,75%512,89
FCM 362618,065481650,00%3895,69
SU-122A5380,883691650,00%795,27
KV-1S6564,755511662,50%993,53
Type 64 6777,138621662,50%2498,88
SU-855638,334341560,00%1448,05
LT vz. 383203,802471540,00%595,65
P.435427,534751566,67%1154,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4399,733951546,67%1568,04
SDP 44 Burza6939,475591533,33%1656,89
Valentine AT4390,133061573,33%1181,20
T1 Cunningham1196,572441464,29%1222,81
AMX 383186,641851442,86%426,51
SU-100M17796,077671478,57%1130,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591003,006621450,00%901,55
Stridsyxa 81979,8611831478,57%2263,33
Strv m/425377,924471346,15%908,07
Carro d'assalto P.887970,467251346,15%1260,65
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102893,469701353,85%3000,49
Churchill III 5755,1514301376,92%2110,00
Leichttraktor1239,922771275,00%1310,06
Obsidian 81025,338751258,33%1351,81
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102963,7510051258,33%2339,94
Yong Bing 92062,7511621283,33%1743,13
Hummel6450,553911136,36%383,55
Strv m/40L3352,642181127,27%1200,23
59-166191,184011145,45%304,17
SU-86444,273711136,36%331,52
SU-76M4394,002931136,36%956,64
Achilles61134,277171145,45%2154,77
Object 752 92901,6410911145,45%2799,47
Miel 81495,279891163,64%1860,69
Super Hellcat 71373,368911163,64%2517,41
Renault FT1240,602691050,00%1477,31
Škoda T 256467,804371030,00%562,89
SU-1006926,505581040,00%1422,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6710,004351050,00%1257,33
Dicker Max 6398,202241020,00%399,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81757,709941060,00%2559,45
CS-538901,67768966,67%1297,93
Marder II3470,78326933,33%1444,94
BDR G1 B5412,11466977,78%773,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5945,67610977,78%2443,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,89215944,44%486,85
MT-256244,56462955,56%593,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3514,67781955,56%2128,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2491,44736966,67%1837,17
Object 452K 102724,44975955,56%2377,80
SFAC 105 82317,331154966,67%3120,43
BT-22264,25188850,00%1260,18
Jagdpanther71638,00884850,00%2678,44
AMX ELC 901 6607,13831850,00%2039,69
StuG IV 5810,63749875,00%2650,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8804,38356837,50%540,64
M14/412184,57118757,14%553,99
Pawlack Tank6653,57636757,14%938,54
XM66F 82157,571370785,71%2940,98
Serpente 93237,291146742,86%3210,50
50TP prototyp 82438,001303683,33%3190,72
O-Ni71175,17892666,67%1885,67
M10 Wolverine5418,67311616,67%851,73
Centurion Action X102805,83970666,67%2191,21
Cavalier5583,50549650,00%1490,97
Windhund 81931,33725650,00%2464,21
43 M. Toldi III 3341,17471633,33%1349,64
B14545,80594540,00%1788,88
Ikv 1035309,40259520,00%488,18
M24 Chaffee5514,80409520,00%1811,06
Primo Victoria 8676,60510520,00%649,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51318,001221560,00%3382,49
Type 95 Ha-Go2272,00233475,00%1638,09
Cruiser Mk. I1125,50109450,00%482,71
SU-76G FT4152,00182475,00%325,15
AT 25270,25285450,00%442,19
T-703187,25208425,00%435,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4290,50375475,00%993,99
Black Rock 111901,50633425,00%814,20
Fiat 30001263,3311530,00%1072,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,33210366,67%654,67
MS-11388,00297366,67%2149,28
M7 Priest3283,332033100,00%779,37
Centurion Mk. I81355,00774333,33%1954,11
T82 HMC4278,679330,00%722,17
Lago M38 3518,33517333,33%1391,21
BZ-74-1 82067,6713633100,00%2662,98
LHMTV8418,33988366,67%760,37
LT vz. 352221,503022100,00%1048,31
Cromwell6720,0047220,00%1541,22
4TP1694,50660250,00%5643,34
10TP3381,50361250,00%1687,32
Type 586591,006962100,00%1208,95
GSR 3301 Setter71997,0016362100,00%8177,75
Jagdpanzer IV6542,005571100,00%895,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,001871100,00%897,36
G.W. Tiger92023,0051010,00%1880,35
G.W. Panther71092,0049110,00%976,28
T-62A10345,0022110,00%0,00
Challenger7874,0042910,00%1094,16
SU-2-122 5587,006441100,00%1436,20
T-34 with L-11 4237,0031110,00%470,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5970,009921100,00%3438,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3468,0034710,00%1197,81
M3 Light 3112,0023110,00%227,59
AT 15A 7610,0029910,00%516,29
121B 103694,0012151100,00%3741,63
Renault R35/FCM 36 2718,0014511100,00%2759,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-12
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2021-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2022-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2021-01-23