TEX_79

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44299099528
Ø Tier7,970,009,129,04
Victories2285051,58%00,00%5353,54%28854,55%
Defeats2095047,29%00,00%4545,45%23344,13%
Draws4991,13%00,00%11,01%71,33%
Battles survived1067324,09%00,00%3131,31%17933,90%
Tanks destroyed407320,9200,001201,215381,02
Destruction ratio1,210,001,761,54
Tanks spotted474401,0700,00830,843740,71
Damage dealt1.436,240,002.022,451.854,38
Capture points323700,7300,0000,001450,27
Defense points229340,5200,00160,161490,28
Experience734,870,00899,63850,35
WN71240,360,001392,551272,24
WN81701,670,002026,041822,57
Total
Battles44299
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2285051,58%
Defeats2095047,29%
Draws4991,13%
Battles survived1067324,09%
Tanks destroyed407320,92
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted474401,07
Damage dealt1.436,24
Capture points323700,73
Defense points229340,52
Experience734,87
WN71240,36
WN81701,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,12
Victories5353,54%
Defeats4545,45%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3131,31%
Tanks destroyed1201,21
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted830,84
Damage dealt2.022,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,16
Experience899,63
WN71392,55
WN82026,04
Past 30 days
Battles528
Ø Tier9,04
Victories28854,55%
Defeats23344,13%
Draws71,33%
Battles survived17933,90%
Tanks destroyed5381,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted3740,71
Damage dealt1.854,38
Capture points1450,27
Defense points1490,28
Experience850,35
WN71272,24
WN81822,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6144,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws107,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3223,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,490,000,000,00
Capture points2101,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience664,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6144,53%
Defeats6648,18%
Draws107,30%
Battles survived3223,36%
Tanks destroyed730,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted960,70
Damage dealt1.534,49
Capture points2101,53
Defense points1441,05
Experience664,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories16753,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11737,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3361,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,070,000,000,00
Capture points11473,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3361,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience705,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories16753,02%
Defeats13542,86%
Draws134,13%
Battles survived11737,14%
Tanks destroyed2090,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3361,07
Damage dealt1.087,07
Capture points11473,64
Defense points3361,07
Experience705,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt485,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories2929,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7070,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,550,000,000,00
Capture points580,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience321,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories2929,29%
Defeats7070,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1515,15%
Tanks destroyed490,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1321,33
Damage dealt781,55
Capture points580,59
Defense points1721,74
Experience321,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1751000
Victories93153,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78144,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52630,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9820,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18001,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,000,000,000,00
Capture points43402,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36812,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1751
Victories93153,17%
Defeats78144,60%
Draws392,23%
Battles survived52630,04%
Tanks destroyed9820,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18001,03
Damage dealt979,00
Capture points43402,48
Defense points36812,10
Experience627,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5108008
Victories257850,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats246448,24%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws661,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152029,76%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed29360,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48560,9500,0000,0050,63
Damage dealt967,010,000,001.528,63
Capture points73651,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points68071,3300,0000,00637,88
Experience552,330,000,00119,00
Total
Battles5108
Victories257850,47%
Defeats246448,24%
Draws661,29%
Battles survived152029,76%
Tanks destroyed29360,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted48560,95
Damage dealt967,01
Capture points73651,44
Defense points68071,33
Experience552,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.528,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points637,88
Experience119,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1864000
Victories94650,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90248,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11050,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9570,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,210,000,000,00
Capture points13510,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12170,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience777,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1864
Victories94650,75%
Defeats90248,39%
Draws160,86%
Battles survived59932,14%
Tanks destroyed11050,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9570,51
Damage dealt1.713,21
Capture points13510,72
Defense points12170,65
Experience777,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,77862303751,66%1993,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81652,96801217651,93%2010,91
Miel 81777,87898196752,47%2070,53
CS-52 LIS 81563,80838193948,84%1920,35
FCM 50 t 81321,83812186551,64%1758,81
TVP T 50/51102119,15781119252,27%1941,97
IS-6 81431,57816115954,10%1810,21
T-54 first prototype 81273,2183395051,47%1837,05
KV-15549,9342174749,40%1190,74
StuG III Ausf. G5579,3842773753,73%1506,08
IS-381241,2167064549,92%1478,70
Leopard 1102179,9777063851,25%1840,23
Tiger I71074,8563060153,91%1476,42
AMX 50 B102155,1674455847,85%1764,14
M18 Hellcat6697,3444855251,09%1232,11
Object 140102022,9981751554,56%1783,19
VK 36.01 (H)6665,7247445049,11%1105,42
T26E5 Patriot 81474,7895244056,82%2055,39
KV-856705,5444939952,38%1224,44
AMX 13 9091119,0273439852,51%1760,13
Type 64 6725,6967437251,88%1900,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102027,7878237153,64%1832,26
Nashorn6844,0256035951,53%1634,40
Tortoise91431,8764733847,63%1077,61
M48A5 Patton102085,8781433652,38%1674,85
AMX 50 10081115,8658233444,31%1147,91
T-54 ltwt.91209,8079133055,45%1913,05
T-5491541,9479532250,93%1661,90
T-1091716,4883730757,33%1882,51
Tiger II81037,8056229547,46%1112,33
IS7956,4554329450,34%1363,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81480,1966928845,83%1561,48
Škoda T 40 6691,6959328653,15%1336,03
AMX 13 57 7987,8887328555,44%2162,14
AMX 50 12091385,7865428350,18%1251,80
AT 1581213,8659727749,10%1309,52
Dicker Max 6828,4657427351,28%1565,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81385,4984325653,13%1804,34
Centurion Action X102069,1278023649,58%1646,85
Škoda T 5091650,7478322951,97%1658,58
T57 Heavy102020,3374722946,72%1480,13
Charioteer Nomad 81799,7883922255,86%2026,97
T-4481274,9682321353,99%1937,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8931,2275721154,98%1906,14
121B 102098,2178821046,67%1660,03
IS-7102118,1487220854,33%1862,79
T-34-856703,1450520152,74%1484,95
T25/27728,4944119647,45%898,57
Grille 15102050,9566919648,98%1485,04
STB-1102058,2581019253,65%1629,87
Object 430U102256,9781219245,31%1664,62
E 50 Ausf. M101889,9276518750,80%1498,35
FV215b (183) 101511,9858117347,98%985,80
T-34-85 Rudy 61030,6882017062,35%2120,82
T6981266,6376216952,07%1730,91
E 7591664,8375716846,43%1573,50
T71 DA7454,0753716842,86%689,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,5976316752,10%1694,85
E 5092001,1190116451,83%2189,23
AT 86662,8142916053,13%1206,71
T54E191517,0275315950,31%1403,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,1823515845,57%440,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102067,8478015551,61%1604,92
AT 77854,3154515152,32%1036,41
Type 63 81430,1482314944,97%1450,58
T675412,4929914847,97%796,74
M10392010,9485114446,53%2083,13
T-62A102251,7386014454,86%2055,97
Object 43091936,7988314157,45%1966,60
Sturer Emil7755,2244613445,52%913,71
Vz. 55102389,6585313354,14%1726,09
UDES 15/16102270,4083713250,76%1720,32
T110E5102369,4794213156,49%2097,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,9918113044,62%88,76
Jagdpanther II81431,7174812859,38%1684,85
TVP VTU Koncept81000,1860812546,40%1314,18
Leopard Prototyp A91914,4685512454,84%2091,16
IS-3A 81610,2798612259,84%1910,01
Pudel 6957,9274511857,63%1961,77
WZ-111 model 5A102008,5683711851,69%1607,85
SU-10181202,4774011754,70%1412,82
Conqueror92177,8093011554,78%2407,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91896,2086911557,39%2178,28
Prototipo Standard B91753,3576611346,02%1742,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,0621010748,60%459,35
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81995,0296610762,62%2290,30
Coccodrillo 102538,7287810451,92%1944,88
Spähpanzer Ru 25191024,3270410350,49%1482,10
ARL 446660,3545710252,94%1144,66
AMX M4 mle. 457918,4652810250,98%1120,65
T1 Cunningham1192,7737710159,41%1399,36
Object 268 Version 4101839,5877110052,00%1349,12
T-28499,331549952,53%146,03
AMX 13 757802,087569854,08%1972,69
Alecto4229,122269751,55%503,30
Char Futur 4 92188,909279753,61%2069,43
Jagdtiger92268,638479655,21%2167,08
WZ-113G FT102244,957319643,75%1369,93
Ho-Ri 3102109,438459561,05%1548,63
AT 25387,593929455,32%890,48
T9592206,349169058,89%2291,79
Object 26391769,007889053,33%1544,40
Jagdpanther71159,217028961,80%1818,22
K-91102175,897378836,36%1713,44
M8A14301,932888756,32%771,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102182,568488458,33%1715,86
XM69 Hacker112576,178628345,78%1758,17
Ashigaru 102097,128048254,88%1590,79
Turán III prototípus 5665,566248254,88%2047,48
T-437945,177358158,02%1627,22
CS-5991696,997488143,21%1568,28
T803111857,788357944,30%1018,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91505,227857851,28%1319,58
T216227,224137846,15%402,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7977,747807763,64%2070,25
Concept No. 5102544,187597746,75%1811,23
WZ-111 model 1-491815,538267651,32%1799,55
Panther II81330,848447661,84%1869,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,127667554,67%2103,78
T110E4102348,397427443,24%1581,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102043,247186850,00%1356,01
AMX 50 Foch B102026,697086844,12%1347,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112021,437246842,65%1338,21
Grille5367,692836749,25%713,02
FV215b 102175,198206454,69%1881,13
T2881790,009306256,45%2236,14
T28 Prototype81557,818646262,90%1921,29
P.44 Pantera81458,697706150,82%2058,74
T-345336,802986043,33%747,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291830,507805850,00%1619,29
EMIL 1951 81764,249275853,45%2031,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102165,778925757,89%1657,75
BZ-6891980,958415743,86%1767,32
E 100102456,959435754,39%2271,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,934455756,14%1072,31
Object 452K 102245,639235759,65%1918,40
Kranvagn102245,558285648,21%1702,10
LTTB8655,436635653,57%1105,22
Emil I81355,967525543,64%1426,89
Type 6191632,338435558,18%1646,47
CS-538937,536215543,64%1012,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII102305,788215543,64%1616,90
Škoda T 256776,696815453,70%1620,04
Type 71102560,339195453,70%1983,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5781,008465464,81%2476,44
BZT-70 102298,648755352,83%1432,26
T110E3101723,066805343,40%1036,16
FV230 Canopener102225,708365352,83%1537,90
AAT60 81919,389665362,26%2390,97
ELC EVEN 90 81206,029365364,15%2801,04
Type 59 81403,318965250,00%1785,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101998,909115261,54%1620,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 102626,859115244,23%1721,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101899,376695248,08%1439,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92082,127695240,38%1563,84
T2971209,848175154,90%1602,26
T3281815,1810305160,78%2500,13
Object 705A102207,758655149,02%1650,75
M-V-Y101944,279205158,82%1727,04
TNH T Vz. 5191867,428285052,00%1804,83
113101915,227685042,00%1329,56
M46 Patton91718,187495036,00%1511,34
Object 430 Version II91920,168325046,00%1963,91
121102331,928934955,10%1972,19
SU-86767,245894948,98%1043,84
WZ-111G FT91766,257894850,00%1386,63
IS-M81123,887034847,92%1192,74
LT-432 8952,968064864,58%1659,23
A-20584,192294755,32%159,96
Rinoceronte102492,158544748,94%1804,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191779,878954759,57%2123,77
Jagdpanzer IV6860,876684652,17%1881,62
Caernarvon81368,658124647,83%1667,26
UDES 1691906,398444650,00%2001,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91687,376944639,13%1250,78
53TP Markowskiego81313,337984551,11%1394,05
Type 5 Heavy102309,099244555,56%1727,42
Valentine AT4225,442194551,11%557,88
Churchill VII61019,058024358,14%2024,82
SMV CC-6781315,818554369,77%1612,18
Type 586957,707374351,16%2174,22
BDR G1 B5584,744824344,19%1091,45
IS-3-II91908,729994365,12%2071,58
Hummel6559,244794250,00%729,94
Panther71352,0010254264,29%3064,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,621464259,52%239,98
FV38059971,245254240,48%668,61
M53/M5591161,175404233,33%829,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5676,526444252,38%1971,10
M-VI-Y91867,598884153,66%1781,53
Versuchspanzer 5792045,009414148,78%1836,12
Škoda T 245497,554974050,00%1453,95
T3091982,138624055,00%1892,65
M3 Lee4226,902014027,50%600,37
Maus101797,908134050,00%1310,26
FV227 Conceiver81210,158044060,00%1467,47
IS-4102570,829853956,41%2061,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518792,445693943,59%705,74
VK 28.016356,775033943,59%928,41
SU-100M171322,289353974,36%2581,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,762243850,00%801,08
Object 70591752,298553850,00%1622,59
FV229 Contender91779,218783847,37%1542,16
Buryan 92032,349543852,63%1608,21
Object 277102169,148543756,76%1811,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92024,647453638,89%1593,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691873,317823531,43%1748,62
CS-4471539,949643551,43%2963,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6645,116013557,14%940,11
Super Conqueror102762,699493548,57%2394,43
T2071258,537443444,12%1835,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,793653351,52%731,35
M26 Pershing81388,218043342,42%1627,26
Type 5781226,947433345,45%1137,59
M-III-Y81187,978153354,55%1298,90
Cromwell B 6633,675993351,52%1039,61
Emil II92213,009423256,25%2221,37
M75300,753643234,38%968,89
FV3046434,063263234,38%458,72
M661106,108003164,52%2321,71
T1 Heavy5643,586193161,29%1474,09
WZ-111-1G FT81390,167553148,39%1406,57
Predatore 92172,778663148,39%1939,43
Object 41681507,038343063,33%1921,09
Centurion Mk. I81333,178292955,17%2084,59
Marder 38T4475,864482944,83%1318,91
Ares 8591915,039562951,72%2177,54
P.43 bis61020,548372864,29%2415,63
CS-63102262,468342853,57%1822,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91882,259312853,57%1855,45
T92 HMC101290,075282839,29%813,35
FV2078723,615922853,57%750,37
Škoda T 27 81562,218882857,14%2184,80
T-463166,701832748,15%604,11
Wespe3130,671782755,56%392,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,266582762,96%1009,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7589,855632748,15%664,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101086,854612729,63%637,57
AMX ELC bis5261,704562744,44%703,49
P.43 ter71307,009512676,92%2928,12
45TP Habicha71351,778412646,15%1987,26
Churchill I5848,857872669,23%2530,93
SU-14-17796,085412634,62%924,19
Durendal 101805,316742634,62%1043,15
SU-855726,365652560,00%2038,46
Type T-345637,925882560,00%2130,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,125302540,00%967,00
G.W. Panther7760,006212556,00%879,58
AMX AC mle. 4881655,447772548,00%1910,14
VK 30.02 (M)61091,249462560,00%2859,62
AMX 12 t6417,834842441,67%945,79
Type 4 Ju-To71483,298682458,33%2081,47
FV217 Badger101812,217932462,50%1446,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481535,2710402272,73%2012,64
BZ-75102517,828802250,00%1906,03
KV-481210,959042272,73%1645,87
AMX 50 Foch91847,147612250,00%1422,65
M-II-Y71113,367272240,91%1370,61
Somua SM 81622,148322245,45%1607,19
SMV CC-5671160,717192147,62%1781,16
Comet71147,868042147,62%1934,37
M40/M4381105,005762142,86%953,32
T376280,803462030,00%439,90
VK 100.01 (P)81330,558182045,00%1320,35
IS-2-II81274,308102060,00%1414,38
Stridsyxa 81839,459662065,00%1937,60
UDES 0381589,957861963,16%1746,23
Tiger (P)71741,379571952,63%2694,20
Ares 7581671,4710441963,16%2422,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581686,688981947,37%1487,97
Excelsior 5493,535601947,37%946,21
Cobra 91912,169291963,16%1707,17
STA-18886,115921844,44%968,47
SU-1006962,285851838,89%1898,85
SU-14-28937,117251850,00%925,54
Type 6892049,788711838,89%1640,01
PTZ-78112351,678331855,56%1303,53
Strv S1 81430,337151855,56%1552,52
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81320,508011855,56%1311,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,711231758,82%157,30
ST-I91504,597671747,06%1245,37
Mäuschen92300,5310061747,06%2295,07
Kunze Panzer 91843,538191752,94%1688,85
40TP Habicha6894,006781656,25%1989,39
DS PZInż5510,754551656,25%1104,35
B.U.G.I.61111,758011662,50%2348,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81879,448801637,50%2227,29
Birch Gun4295,003491662,50%1143,93
SU-122A5491,564191637,50%906,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81208,447581656,25%1461,65
Projet Louis 91133,946961643,75%1314,79
BT-74143,332831566,67%508,23
Type 4 Chi-To6888,936141540,00%1652,10
AMX 404308,403851526,67%1069,07
Bishop5497,273391540,00%879,77
H3 91917,807931546,67%1422,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7717,576811464,29%1100,58
KV-371375,368951457,14%2065,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61146,797941457,14%1777,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559904,935321442,86%669,17
FV601 Saladin81265,647641442,86%1596,78
Ares 90101475,368061464,29%1058,94
Fantôme 91803,367691442,86%1596,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,851431353,85%331,44
WZ-12091528,467901346,15%1339,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871356,629091353,85%1913,75
Strv 103-091535,087241369,23%1244,20
T-26272,001031323,08%110,76
T3 HMC2123,231101315,38%314,70
Object 432U111919,468101346,15%1259,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81168,005231323,08%893,23
StuG IV 5645,005131346,15%1520,34
IS-27941,426531258,33%1316,15
UDES 14 Alt 58742,755941241,67%643,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,504251250,00%634,88
UDES 03 Alt 3 92191,678321241,67%1839,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,64761136,36%0,76
Renault NC-31157,09651127,27%41,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,91861154,55%195,95
Object 777 Version II 91377,559081163,64%1411,63
T1E6 261,911381154,55%156,25
Sexton II3101,301721040,00%152,66
T56 GMC3127,101781060,00%342,92
M1271274,707091050,00%1480,02
M41 Walker Bulldog81094,606931040,00%1828,06
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792369,309411060,00%2099,80
SU-122V 92085,307941040,00%1618,70
Patton the Tank 91064,309031080,00%1160,19
Leo71294,11795955,56%2013,18
MS-1171,78110933,33%124,68
M2 Medium Tank361,22118955,56%136,64
Marder II3212,33263966,67%714,99
Projekt ION 81470,22751955,56%1254,63
FV224 Chopper71411,11975955,56%2121,34
LTP 3116,11117933,33%276,57
M5A1 Stuart4698,13787875,00%3657,34
M24 Chaffee5445,00488850,00%1327,93
T-45 2285,13554875,00%1771,82
Super Hellcat 7945,50615850,00%1527,52
Cromwell61344,86809757,14%3339,38
P.435774,43749757,14%2918,87
ARL V396701,71501757,14%1262,40
M446633,43671785,71%1059,57
Pawlack Tank6701,00668757,14%1104,83
43 M. Toldi III 3144,57301742,86%553,51
M4A1 Sherman5275,00264666,67%726,50
T-34-281062,67703650,00%1421,61
Leichttraktor135,5075633,33%0,10
Vz. 44-171503,83849650,00%2175,76
M2 Light2550,401016580,00%3431,24
25TP KSUST II5903,00781580,00%2986,37
TNH 105/100081370,20756540,00%1457,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6973,40580560,00%1807,78
Staghound Mk. III6826,00707560,00%1673,92
B1485,75383450,00%100,66
M5 Stuart4514,50762475,00%1876,70
AMX 38374,00186425,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474183,75281450,00%464,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81428,25995450,00%3450,98
Chi-Ni2128,67258333,33%377,05
Renault FT147,001573100,00%262,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5608,67505333,33%1553,57
FSV Scheme A71475,0010283100,00%2416,09
ST-II10872,009063100,00%622,70
L-60 2205,3326930,00%1038,24
TBT 9886,00551333,33%444,70
Light Mk. VIC 2109,3317530,00%356,60
Strv fm/21173,5011820,00%132,74
Renault Otsu174,5012320,00%86,15
Hotchkiss H35226,5013720,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I283,00137250,00%130,65
T2 Medium Tank2156,50162250,00%765,45
AMX AC mle. 467936,00664250,00%1433,73
T-15061745,00824250,00%3423,85
AMX 13 105101735,00694250,00%1759,68
Großtraktor - Krupp 3173,50290250,00%461,72
Nemesis 8800,0038420,00%640,86
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81140,5010702100,00%1538,52
LT vz. 3520,001521100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2305,0029410,00%1750,15
BT-22103,003361100,00%531,95
P26/404678,007611100,00%2357,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,003691100,00%501,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4234,005221100,00%851,48
Mitsu 1085130,0016710,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9731,0032010,00%353,88
Kampfpanzer 67102277,0011701100,00%1949,12
ISU-122-2 8426,006471100,00%370,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62002,0010261100,00%4294,29
GSOR 1008 82379,0014221100,00%2946,46
TOG II* 6144,009710,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5123,0042310,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,0044010,00%1006,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,009010,00%0,00
AE Phase I 92111,0012901100,00%2039,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-15
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-19
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-07-21
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-24