TC_MOSCARDO

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99304280657
Ø Tier7,5310,0010,408,23
Victories4853048,87%2100,00%3847,50%30546,42%
Defeats4967050,02%00,00%4151,25%34151,90%
Draws11041,11%00,00%11,25%111,67%
Battles survived2130821,46%150,00%1721,25%12719,33%
Tanks destroyed681820,6910,50330,413910,60
Destruction ratio0,871,000,520,74
Tanks spotted1111841,1200,00881,107331,12
Damage dealt923,91788,501.451,201.072,68
Capture points472120,485025,00780,982450,37
Defense points318750,3200,0000,0010,00
Experience625,471.039,00724,16695,68
WN7913,02690,26662,76797,35
WN81062,55477,66880,89985,74
Total
Battles99304
Ø Tier7,53
Victories4853048,87%
Defeats4967050,02%
Draws11041,11%
Battles survived2130821,46%
Tanks destroyed681820,69
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1111841,12
Damage dealt923,91
Capture points472120,48
Defense points318750,32
Experience625,47
WN7913,02
WN81062,55
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt788,50
Capture points5025,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.039,00
WN7690,26
WN8477,66
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier10,40
Victories3847,50%
Defeats4151,25%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived1721,25%
Tanks destroyed330,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted881,10
Damage dealt1.451,20
Capture points780,98
Defense points00,00
Experience724,16
WN7662,76
WN8880,89
Past 30 days
Battles657
Ø Tier8,23
Victories30546,42%
Defeats34151,90%
Draws111,67%
Battles survived12719,33%
Tanks destroyed3910,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7331,12
Damage dealt1.072,68
Capture points2450,37
Defense points10,00
Experience695,68
WN7797,35
WN8985,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.790,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.790,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4133,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7158,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,650,000,000,00
Capture points1421,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience534,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4133,61%
Defeats7158,20%
Draws108,20%
Battles survived3629,51%
Tanks destroyed640,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted840,69
Damage dealt1.044,65
Capture points1421,16
Defense points760,62
Experience534,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories4836,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8263,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4937,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,720,000,000,00
Capture points2551,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7555,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories4836,92%
Defeats8263,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4937,69%
Tanks destroyed590,45
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted910,70
Damage dealt1.018,72
Capture points2551,96
Defense points7555,81
Experience595,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107540017
Victories539050,12%00,00%00,00%423,53%
Defeats503946,86%00,00%00,00%1376,47%
Draws3253,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived348032,36%00,00%00,00%423,53%
Tanks destroyed68970,6400,0000,0030,18
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,23
Tanks spotted91370,8500,0000,00181,06
Damage dealt838,630,000,00604,00
Capture points142111,3200,0000,00362,12
Defense points156531,4600,0000,0030,18
Experience570,520,000,00309,76
Total
Battles10754
Victories539050,12%
Defeats503946,86%
Draws3253,02%
Battles survived348032,36%
Tanks destroyed68970,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted91370,85
Damage dealt838,63
Capture points142111,32
Defense points156531,46
Experience570,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt604,00
Capture points362,12
Defense points30,18
Experience309,76

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories13641,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18857,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7422,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,960,000,000,00
Capture points1910,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories13641,59%
Defeats18857,49%
Draws30,92%
Battles survived7422,63%
Tanks destroyed1710,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2310,71
Damage dealt1.417,96
Capture points1910,58
Defense points940,29
Experience671,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (494)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6822,58682360253,78%1440,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81102,78693358148,87%1203,10
SU-130PM 81222,71676209747,73%1172,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81090,32729193849,69%1190,27
Škoda T 256509,53452141547,84%873,37
Cromwell6628,96592138149,89%1238,11
Char Futur 4 91490,57761137549,96%1264,17
T675529,50417134151,08%1166,18
T-50-2 6520,88614131851,82%1454,80
Tiger I7753,57539130652,30%916,81
Panther/M10 7891,68750129652,78%1485,74
O-I6781,80634128652,41%1369,75
Type 64 6555,09603126550,43%1390,14
AE Phase I 91257,14722123448,06%1049,49
Bretagne Panther 6748,38678116651,20%1347,11
CS-52 LIS 81058,30703115648,10%1181,86
E 7591285,45680113747,05%1098,95
Super Hellcat 7845,31637113652,38%1261,34
T-15061068,40791107155,84%2165,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007562,41418104546,12%700,77
M446671,7455298947,42%1057,08
M54 Renegade 81227,9876798949,04%1249,88
Jagdpanther7699,6940285846,27%777,34
T 55A 91220,9272485345,13%1072,82
IS-38956,5464182146,89%970,51
VK 36.01 (H)6717,6154179348,68%1193,12
Pudel 6758,4270778054,62%1420,32
Caernarvon Action X 8905,1269977144,75%959,82
T28 Concept 7822,6061477054,03%1132,71
M18 Hellcat6593,0545976448,17%921,56
59-166387,7548774549,40%1014,34
G.W. Panther7843,7450570452,41%1046,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6441,8554269454,03%1077,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101510,6267369045,94%1066,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6777,6763566849,70%1348,01
IS-2 shielded 71056,0176266753,97%1428,03
T25/27621,3140164145,55%723,70
T3091341,2568162848,25%1075,46
TVP T 50/51101338,4662360941,87%914,88
Sherman Firefly6377,7930259149,07%552,14
Emil I8815,4957758844,73%728,20
M661091,5079257554,43%2006,80
Cromwell B 6823,5175457254,55%1641,17
Kranvagn101239,8763455643,71%790,10
TS-5 81175,5976952952,17%1192,17
Leopard 1101238,5863352045,00%796,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101687,0472851846,53%1149,36
AMX 13 10510870,4759151043,92%802,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,7955750747,73%1130,89
KV-26730,1562449656,85%1308,38
EMIL 1951 81074,8872449249,39%1093,17
P.43 bis6689,6458448952,15%1326,61
KV-220-2 5764,8284847157,11%1580,30
Leo7590,4341446848,50%788,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6981,7581945858,73%1868,06
Nashorn6913,0359445554,51%1623,57
SU-100Y 6819,9261544653,81%1353,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101279,8162443441,01%858,33
WZ-1328623,3055742444,34%901,97
LT-432 8593,3264142445,99%960,97
StuG IV 5415,8537341847,13%934,58
M10 RBFM 5715,3762941854,07%1560,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,8153141746,76%834,42
T-100 LT10762,6062341444,93%703,18
E 50 Ausf. M101365,7765641246,12%973,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71052,2581541255,83%1492,40
M56 Scorpion 7856,4463640849,75%1164,18
Jagdpanther II81063,4558540744,72%955,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6749,8273140154,36%1453,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8501,6458440047,50%661,87
IS-7101462,9070738446,09%1001,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,8255737850,79%1273,23
Grille 15101504,9963134845,40%965,12
Strv 746368,0328134041,47%449,49
AMX 50 B101425,0466233844,08%926,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5149,1321033746,88%186,18
Emil II91051,3465532644,17%775,15
STB-1101260,3863532242,55%825,71
M48A5 Patton101219,3467830246,69%769,68
Tiger II8834,9961330145,85%771,89
E 100101444,7370729843,62%932,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8882,0968229849,66%1044,01
Centurion Action X101190,7564329647,97%815,02
Excalibur 6815,5761929648,65%1242,32
M-III-Y8949,2171829248,63%1007,68
Object 252U 81118,9977429150,86%1173,56
Charioteer Nomad 81083,8560728442,25%936,21
Lion 101392,2766228246,10%1043,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10812,5360726740,45%661,86
AMX 12 t6408,1549026448,48%1011,26
Centurion Mk. I8751,8757626246,56%820,57
TVP VTU Koncept8587,6446226137,16%483,80
Strv 103B101427,8561125740,47%783,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7895,2962425450,39%1277,43
Type 63 81007,3374625149,40%976,83
WZ-113G FT101464,9265524639,84%766,47
43 M. Toldi III 392,7616824642,28%253,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81128,2970324553,06%1415,79
T110E5101321,1272124345,68%860,30
SMV CC-678892,4263824250,41%875,46
T110E4101447,3764723543,40%853,68
Škoda T 245181,6521023446,58%291,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91140,8963923345,06%1030,02
KV-856786,1462823150,22%1343,11
CS-63101172,7064523039,13%670,89
Škoda T 5091090,5264222947,60%859,23
Object 25791084,0769922648,67%912,83
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81346,4072822449,11%1260,67
SU-1006699,5855222351,57%1190,89
T28 Prototype8912,7654322144,80%793,07
Rinoceronte101406,3269321948,86%919,11
TNH 105/100081007,2769521948,86%1149,62
UDES 15/16101268,2563921942,92%814,65
1108921,1065121644,91%882,76
122 TM 81077,3069521546,05%1085,77
XM551 Sheridan10717,0161220947,37%637,44
Hummel6432,8027420849,04%545,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,1960320645,63%713,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8896,4363820646,12%886,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6733,4365520348,28%1167,43
AMX 50 Foch B101591,1672220053,00%1150,69
Prototipo Standard B91420,8470519946,73%1251,26
Kunze Panzer 91260,3268119947,74%1037,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 8995,1560119937,69%775,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91244,8970019546,67%1022,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101419,0963919550,77%919,99
Maus101566,0977619346,11%1077,46
Object 268 Version 4101465,5173619152,36%1010,97
Object 140101249,6762619042,11%838,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101544,8671218937,57%745,74
WZ-111 model 5A101318,2669418645,16%855,19
Char de transition 6759,4761618645,16%1025,13
T698784,8161518545,41%833,60
FV217 Badger101603,5879118551,89%1112,95
Concept No. 5101166,8461218242,31%641,54
Obsidian 8938,6375818251,10%1164,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481134,2571618148,07%1164,78
VK 100.01 (P)81038,6074717850,56%1155,95
Tortoise91687,3085517854,49%1395,49
Type 586712,1062617754,24%1392,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer11736,0159417737,29%467,81
Charioteer81156,3264917646,59%1296,65
T-832 81209,2181017348,55%1141,37
M4 Improved 5462,1454317253,49%1262,89
Taschenratte111728,0184017142,69%818,75
Strv K 91240,4870817142,69%1007,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91286,1758017040,59%875,29
XM57 81217,9865217038,82%855,55
Object 274a 81041,6775016945,56%1290,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8491,9957816850,60%684,73
LTP 3135,6822216854,17%541,93
53TP Markowskiego8903,0265316546,06%912,14
Object 432U111300,5877716549,70%841,03
Churchill Crocodile 6883,4279416556,97%1409,08
ISU-15281090,4961516252,47%1066,25
KR-1111653,0481516242,59%921,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4189,0924516148,45%428,86
Leopard Prototyp A91156,0361415841,14%882,02
Object 777 Version II 91355,7683415753,50%1260,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191069,7167815649,36%898,28
Jagdpanzer IV6397,0526515543,87%487,89
Manticore10744,7964215449,35%707,52
WZ-132-110684,2362215349,67%579,91
STK-2111691,3681115349,02%962,65
FV230 Canopener101194,4569415243,42%619,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101419,6966915038,67%810,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81080,3868015048,67%1078,29
T-28E with F-30 4407,6146514755,78%1004,91
Type 71101512,8478714548,28%999,03
Object 430U101384,7376314549,66%959,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6693,1163014549,66%1249,89
Hirschkäfer111404,8162214440,28%663,85
Stinger 101589,3771314242,25%887,73
Strv 103-091286,0465814153,90%1045,89
AMX 13 909826,9565613948,20%1167,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91070,8663113950,36%817,55
Predatore 91334,3571513943,17%918,84
CS-5991164,5065213742,34%968,48
Object 277101500,1466613443,28%999,19
Char Murat 91059,7661313240,91%728,49
IS7622,8954713147,33%722,66
Vz. 55101438,6669613143,51%914,22
Type 6191131,5860513139,69%860,68
Durchbruchswagen 2492,8216913145,04%55,81
Ares 7581009,4370713143,51%1037,08
FV4005 Stage II101135,0054012942,64%627,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291187,4864812839,84%811,42
Sherman III5240,3020912839,84%400,71
WZ-114 91133,4870212847,66%957,46
T-448914,9464512544,00%1066,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert111201,0371912350,41%776,18
T-34 shielded 5364,2645312254,10%872,59
VK 30.01 (H)5182,0420912045,00%206,77
FV4004 Conway91280,5265511647,41%1082,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,0617711546,96%332,36
T499765,9262811541,74%1002,06
FV201 (A45) 7881,4170611546,09%1271,97
Super Conqueror101363,7270511444,74%913,99
Concept 1B 91340,9083011452,63%994,56
BZ-75101277,3675811351,33%846,67
TNH T Vz. 5191252,2367411036,36%925,28
ST-I91284,7777910952,29%1144,27
SU-14-17688,4356210947,71%789,10
LTTB8566,8760210942,20%801,07
IS-2-II8970,7566610944,95%992,99
Object 43091276,0671910845,37%1120,22
Kampfpanzer 67101280,3273410844,44%766,00
Jagdtiger91424,7663510742,06%1046,57
AS-XX 40 t111323,3570110748,60%837,22
Patton the Tank 9918,3259410736,45%736,39
M40/M438810,0360010648,11%776,85
Strv m/425272,8224010546,67%548,47
G.W. Tiger91246,8669510551,43%1232,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,3657810555,24%644,16
P.43 ter7707,5761610352,43%1049,21
AMX 13 757654,6258810358,25%1542,70
Felice 9909,3266310351,46%759,72
K-91-PT 91110,7970210352,43%978,70
T-29 3258,6835910352,43%906,29
UDES 1691155,1971210148,51%1011,97
T803111415,4681710148,51%798,78
WZ-1317507,3659910053,00%1035,80
WZ-131G FT6808,1755810051,00%1412,38
Object 70491326,2065910047,00%936,57
E 5091113,4863310041,00%852,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3142,0823810049,00%323,43
Comet7553,835309845,92%708,55
AMX 50 12091091,636779550,53%907,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6677,125309545,26%903,21
UDES 14 Alt 58881,706609452,13%1065,79
GSOR 1010 FB 81012,156439444,68%1016,63
Black Rock 111242,557379440,43%582,34
T78 6909,656959350,54%1292,41
BZ-1668850,086279145,05%747,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101237,706769149,45%811,37
AltProto AMX 30 81008,167919055,56%1220,90
StuG III Ausf. G5298,532088946,07%503,33
ARL 446744,025958949,44%1328,08
Panther II8939,486608955,06%1194,04
FSV Scheme A7859,077188853,41%1341,73
121101148,726898756,32%901,55
SDP 58 Kilana81022,266508754,02%990,80
AMX 50 Foch91598,607268748,28%1270,03
KV-1S6395,434668750,57%621,09
IS-27755,286378654,65%937,59
WZ-132A9567,695758644,19%570,69
T110E3101395,497098651,16%898,48
45TP Habicha7814,326098445,24%939,97
T-1091138,086908448,81%1067,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101637,767078444,05%1010,15
SU-10181244,187448363,86%1646,19
Mäuschen91353,468268357,83%1215,07
AMX 67 Imbattable111646,077598243,90%894,62
Grille5391,282638153,09%851,59
Ho-Ri 3101223,706608149,38%692,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68506,645908151,85%772,82
Object 26391206,407398158,02%1021,57
Lorraine 50 t 91348,837348148,15%1262,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4466,796478158,02%1356,28
Type T-345393,104078053,75%1009,13
AMX AC mle. 4881100,457288051,25%1272,12
G.W. E 100101210,866587950,63%1039,69
Object 705A101676,857687946,84%1187,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4256,914267865,38%950,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101171,616197738,96%599,52
Object 265T 91025,966507746,75%776,07
STA-18797,235977545,33%824,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,315257542,67%1031,16
SU-86525,144327342,47%525,58
T7 Combat Car 296,681787343,84%295,83
Fantôme 91275,717587352,05%1168,17
AT 158921,796207234,72%690,57
AMX ELC 901 6439,005537248,61%1070,80
SU-1527745,385697161,97%1031,87
WZ-1209948,216337047,14%791,50
Vz. 44-171159,588756960,87%1768,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81284,517146952,17%1318,36
Panhard EBR 909538,006356847,06%633,95
T-549943,226856749,25%850,61
M10391092,486346741,79%798,21
IS-M8988,197466753,73%1112,94
TS-6 91197,136496738,81%763,48
IS-3A Peregrine 81133,168706758,21%1161,15
Fauteur111462,757976750,75%829,35
P.44 Pantera8916,326106646,97%986,12
PTZ-78111435,627756648,48%663,47
KV-1SA 5605,827076665,15%1454,29
T-54 ltwt.9807,187246556,92%1196,87
ST vz. 394122,532096457,81%286,76
Lago4182,632086451,56%437,46
Crusader6316,872546342,86%760,30
SU-855369,613686246,77%716,64
Challenger71018,027066253,23%1480,20
Cobra 9998,416056137,70%591,64
Leox 91333,487496150,82%1019,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage10927,206016051,67%643,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81154,176506050,00%1169,18
T376412,105056058,33%1146,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5537,985976050,00%1306,32
Tiger 131 6939,077206048,33%1527,37
Nergal 8956,206796050,00%865,37
LT vz. 38399,801405937,29%126,92
UDES 038886,345195940,68%738,10
MT-256425,595965964,41%1436,78
M47 Iron Arnie 8976,976235937,29%810,95
Panther71071,237995759,65%1989,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4314,672165752,63%912,65
Primo Victoria 8883,076915740,35%966,35
FV380591195,576735650,00%1124,26
IS-410947,166655541,82%472,05
CS-538828,216315343,40%1063,34
M-V-Y101220,006815343,40%796,71
Pawlack Tank6841,386475244,23%1377,67
B14387,764555145,10%1026,46
Grant4210,781995150,98%594,27
40TP Habicha6584,985645158,82%1160,91
O-I Experimental5330,204365149,02%466,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91031,666295038,00%654,36
M24 Chaffee5330,604835058,00%1191,45
Object 283 91033,885815036,00%710,27
TT-130M 91110,006285036,00%842,89
25TP KSUST II5473,674864948,98%1121,46
WZ-111-1G FT8814,885854955,10%802,55
T54E191151,206584940,82%842,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6728,064904839,58%1364,40
Type 5781063,277064847,92%1085,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,622504751,06%337,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101399,346644742,55%729,62
Sturer Emil7800,416064660,87%1227,19
GSOR the TANK 9759,224994630,43%397,31
Type 6891432,137674551,11%1125,05
Windhund 8892,026014546,67%822,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691081,577304452,27%911,77
B.U.G.I.6829,116914461,36%1746,63
O-Ni7909,917214452,27%1131,80
Lago M38 3489,145704447,73%1359,20
O-Ho8863,306624346,51%827,01
WZ-111G FT91554,746544339,53%1209,04
Versuchspanzer 5791367,728444358,14%1157,40
T14 5723,488084259,52%1665,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,983264252,38%637,74
Carro d'assalto P.887805,957004254,76%1065,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,641964259,52%329,94
WZ-111 model 1-491275,227734151,22%1101,81
Conqueror91094,127144148,78%853,46
Brennos 81098,786744143,90%1047,01
Type 4 Chi-To6704,535544047,50%1310,47
M8A14211,822253946,15%356,46
FV2078885,286113951,28%918,26
T71 CMCD7545,156523964,10%1303,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8876,337293948,72%1019,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,161683842,11%20,64
Ho-Ri 28886,035933844,74%830,22
M46 Patton9863,615763839,47%528,10
M53/M559830,085913844,74%609,19
50TP prototyp 8990,087233759,46%1069,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81151,248373756,76%1414,42
VK 30.02 (M)6704,416963762,16%1570,20
Kirovets-1 8861,847763754,05%899,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 8745,684583740,54%688,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,251453630,56%3,41
VK 28.016409,255243650,00%1162,51
Type 5 Heavy101558,578063554,29%1009,98
Covenanter5204,912683560,00%679,38
DBV-152 101646,547003545,71%970,51
Object 430 Version II9837,516093548,57%668,11
Churchill VII6796,626643450,00%1549,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,005773452,94%804,47
K-91101245,036613444,12%813,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5466,625723464,71%1277,65
Gonsalo 8955,036473432,35%724,62
AMX 50 10081079,675893339,39%936,97
AMX ELC bis5197,123773348,48%506,01
M-VI-Y91025,307913366,67%940,64
MKA 2193,613753357,58%732,93
Valentine II 4192,883103345,45%453,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,911793246,88%251,41
Type 4 Heavy9911,756333240,63%580,57
T57 Heavy101462,696693246,88%890,38
AMX 65 t8915,726743246,88%879,99
CS-4471144,038133161,29%2095,20
SU-100M171009,526713151,61%1472,07
T56 GMC3122,631373043,33%179,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571009,936543050,00%1345,15
FV3046586,803963046,67%816,35
T-437936,038172968,97%1890,25
BDR G1 B5643,725682955,17%1306,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519582,185682846,43%692,46
FV227 Conceiver8861,145342828,57%741,95
Škoda T 27 81086,866222839,29%1190,29
P.435368,374832766,67%989,62
T9591280,749642781,48%1116,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9528,896312751,85%628,36
Stuart I-IV353,271462638,46%3,10
M415357,544262665,38%593,05
BZ-58-2 91320,857402642,31%1021,17
Wespe3153,681612560,00%542,04
Löwe 81077,767662548,00%1237,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 8724,965802540,00%610,76
Panzerjäger I2237,673682475,00%1027,15
M26 Pershing8838,836292458,33%1009,37
Object 70591250,838232458,33%1185,90
T-116 3264,043692454,17%1183,36
LHMTV8372,796162462,50%607,73
LT vz. 35299,911702347,83%318,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9961,656422343,48%694,05
Object 4168682,575852347,83%728,97
SU-122A5338,654092360,87%743,88
M5A1 Stuart4133,912452259,09%376,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101455,276162245,45%956,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10927,335432133,33%675,96
Black Prince II 7893,387192142,86%1001,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7738,956592050,00%1137,26
Object 26110904,704562025,00%481,93
KV-15197,304542075,00%389,80
Strv m/40L3101,002321963,16%304,76
P26/404249,113161947,37%478,78
T207920,956611942,11%1346,73
T3281093,477831952,63%1234,71
LTG7737,687211952,63%1560,69
FV601 Saladin8440,896171952,63%396,64
FV224 Chopper7688,165951936,84%628,01
Gorilla111826,398511855,56%1103,91
FV229 Contender91453,787361838,89%1027,24
M-II-Y71072,887491741,18%1246,08
SDP 44 Burza6662,135911662,50%1260,02
T77 81175,387031650,00%1175,51
AMX 404249,802891526,67%742,32
CS-67 Szakal111674,206701533,33%917,30
Indien-Panzer8808,077171560,00%1027,32
T-54 first prototype 8882,207971566,67%1123,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,621301346,15%200,84
T3 HMC255,92901330,77%0,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191218,696241346,15%893,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91352,777451338,46%957,28
T-284282,173711250,00%785,30
Type 95 Heavy4248,083821275,00%837,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5327,923391233,33%949,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7639,834881233,33%709,53
TS-60 91059,005851233,33%574,60
Yong Bing 9740,086651241,67%367,41
Caernarvon8784,366691145,45%760,00
AT-FV230 Breaker11922,739601181,82%536,14
Type 91 Heavy3138,601731020,00%224,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581970,109461040,00%1833,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81006,907381070,00%1075,06
MTLS-1G14 3250,704561070,00%1162,13
Strv S1 81267,208301080,00%1514,92
SU-122-44 71080,406711040,00%1276,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8899,206191040,00%855,93
Dicker Max 6702,506381070,00%1240,54
T92 8331,304481040,00%317,60
ISU-122S 7774,304491040,00%752,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8860,406631070,00%848,63
112 8859,908541070,00%1036,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,3386966,67%261,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791229,89692955,56%997,64
ST-II101115,00684944,44%610,42
Chi-Go 7894,22621933,33%935,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,88687862,50%1404,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,0088850,00%79,78
Somua SM 8811,25512825,00%545,27
M7 Priest3253,43328757,14%680,84
Ho-Ri 19751,29330714,29%276,17
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112102,831054666,67%1144,74
Saryuda 91069,33627650,00%686,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,00127540,00%43,43
M374288,00235540,00%856,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,80665580,00%1927,59
Waffenträger auf E 10010685,00481540,00%182,49
Tetrarch 2129,40191540,00%368,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5421,80346520,00%1111,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7839,80560540,00%935,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 215,2580425,00%0,00
M22101,75286475,00%520,21
M15/423246,25459475,00%835,43
AMX 38315,00140450,00%90,63
Strv m/38269,67186366,67%271,10
Renault NC-31130,00185333,33%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7527,33624366,67%1109,83
Kolohousenka10,0068250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21181,50114250,00%254,80
TS-54 8421,0030120,00%122,57
L-60 2112,00319250,00%436,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3608,0046320,00%1744,51
TOG II* 6226,004682100,00%340,10
Valiant 5288,005482100,00%613,03
Fiat 3000131,001861100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1101,003051100,00%494,98
Leichttraktor167,0011310,00%59,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,003351100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5365,0028210,00%713,73
ARMT 5477,005131100,00%985,04
AMR 35 2136,0018210,00%344,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24